| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 959,56 | 553 | 1655 | 41,87% | 481,62 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 765,34 | 603 | 1475 | 52,68% | 1174,81 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 824,14 | 564 | 1213 | 42,87% | 511,88 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 429,28 | 520 | 1178 | 41,09% | 354,32 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 895,67 | 593 | 1117 | 42,08% | 548,24 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 590,60 | 505 | 890 | 42,02% | 408,55 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 922,89 | 610 | 674 | 46,74% | 554,97 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 594,35 | 569 | 598 | 44,65% | 396,56 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 549,55 | 537 | 539 | 39,89% | 336,35 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 540,37 | 477 | 538 | 44,61% | 476,24 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 395,20 | 451 | 532 | 43,05% | 355,94 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 472,95 | 471 | 529 | 43,67% | 350,26 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1131,57 | 680 | 525 | 46,67% | 695,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 306,68 | 308 | 364 | 48,08% | 620,75 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 255,78 | 436 | 352 | 42,90% | 185,48 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 306,62 | 411 | 351 | 50,14% | 339,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 267,76 | 262 | 325 | 46,77% | 583,30 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 446,88 | 434 | 302 | 45,36% | 637,53 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 720,07 | 524 | 291 | 39,86% | 381,55 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 902,02 | 545 | 283 | 41,70% | 372,63 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 659,86 | 561 | 276 | 48,91% | 551,62 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 816,92 | 619 | 274 | 45,99% | 666,26 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1058,63 | 577 | 259 | 36,68% | 438,17 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1360,30 | 778 | 250 | 51,60% | 717,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 702,10 | 524 | 237 | 40,08% | 351,32 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 329,52 | 412 | 233 | 41,20% | 153,60 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 643,76 | 591 | 208 | 40,87% | 375,66 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 477,44 | 485 | 207 | 46,86% | 388,66 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 430,73 | 428 | 195 | 37,95% | 255,39 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 475,45 | 448 | 189 | 40,21% | 438,54 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 190,96 | 386 | 189 | 38,62% | 75,78 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 643,90 | 557 | 188 | 44,68% | 496,43 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 914,02 | 613 | 182 | 39,56% | 355,20 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 910,22 | 539 | 171 | 39,18% | 484,23 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 409,88 | 425 | 169 | 44,38% | 560,94 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 520,14 | 472 | 169 | 38,46% | 376,66 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 839,46 | 594 | 168 | 42,26% | 529,97 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1182,75 | 701 | 158 | 44,94% | 686,54 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 999,97 | 592 | 147 | 40,14% | 471,10 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 615,27 | 533 | 141 | 48,23% | 450,42 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 266,30 | 391 | 136 | 44,12% | 473,96 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 959,72 | 588 | 135 | 45,19% | 520,43 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 282,93 | 405 | 131 | 51,15% | 355,56 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 522,44 | 536 | 126 | 55,56% | 846,48 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 560,08 | 495 | 125 | 41,60% | 368,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 329,49 | 408 | 123 | 49,59% | 433,83 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 669,80 | 539 | 123 | 40,65% | 595,72 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 570,19 | 482 | 122 | 43,44% | 517,84 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 443,89 | 394 | 122 | 41,80% | 515,33 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 579,24 | 574 | 119 | 47,06% | 437,64 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 336,28 | 405 | 116 | 46,55% | 714,47 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 962,95 | 608 | 107 | 47,66% | 476,83 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 847,53 | 629 | 107 | 48,60% | 525,63 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 335,43 | 350 | 106 | 45,28% | 594,72 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 146,52 | 336 | 106 | 47,17% | 201,31 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 323,51 | 403 | 105 | 40,00% | 220,15 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 568,45 | 461 | 103 | 39,81% | 320,86 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 295,79 | 408 | 100 | 42,00% | 356,91 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 421,43 | 431 | 95 | 45,26% | 492,66 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 525,00 | 529 | 90 | 40,00% | 536,38 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 479,12 | 536 | 89 | 44,94% | 303,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 308,66 | 309 | 87 | 41,38% | 591,14 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 583,64 | 567 | 87 | 50,57% | 489,33 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 653,07 | 546 | 87 | 44,83% | 359,32 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 539,39 | 430 | 84 | 29,76% | 300,73 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 244,42 | 355 | 84 | 47,62% | 468,44 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 426,57 | 467 | 82 | 43,90% | 429,46 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 468,69 | 455 | 80 | 48,75% | 841,13 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 482,08 | 454 | 77 | 45,45% | 492,35 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 547,87 | 466 | 76 | 50,00% | 604,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 422,19 | 490 | 74 | 48,65% | 679,21 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 407,26 | 377 | 72 | 43,06% | 508,21 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 385,47 | 421 | 72 | 45,83% | 290,86 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 231,10 | 435 | 71 | 50,70% | 317,19 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 329,87 | 485 | 70 | 58,57% | 334,29 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 517,56 | 437 | 68 | 36,76% | 394,40 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 372,62 | 357 | 68 | 48,53% | 679,04 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 84,70 | 259 | 67 | 43,28% | 50,69 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 645,34 | 580 | 67 | 46,27% | 345,54 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 602,05 | 629 | 66 | 57,58% | 778,24 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 230,59 | 292 | 66 | 36,36% | 490,04 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 382,77 | 422 | 64 | 50,00% | 467,72 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 608,00 | 602 | 64 | 56,25% | 579,97 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 225,26 | 261 | 62 | 30,65% | 197,84 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 658,97 | 610 | 58 | 53,45% | 463,78 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 519,51 | 503 | 57 | 45,61% | 372,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 266,12 | 426 | 57 | 40,35% | 196,44 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 465,68 | 484 | 56 | 57,14% | 700,29 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 199,91 | 310 | 55 | 56,36% | 357,71 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 849,25 | 652 | 55 | 54,55% | 764,15 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1015,09 | 583 | 55 | 47,27% | 453,87 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 415,13 | 374 | 53 | 43,40% | 519,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 131,40 | 206 | 52 | 42,31% | 188,93 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 274,63 | 384 | 52 | 50,00% | 241,83 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 654,29 | 511 | 51 | 47,06% | 488,04 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 284,88 | 511 | 51 | 54,90% | 373,90 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 632,84 | 500 | 50 | 34,00% | 604,60 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 470,61 | 522 | 49 | 51,02% | 676,13 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 348,79 | 428 | 48 | 54,17% | 395,25 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 579,06 | 529 | 47 | 46,81% | 504,13 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 287,53 | 295 | 45 | 37,78% | 382,01 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 468,61 | 502 | 44 | 54,55% | 690,15 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 422,95 | 443 | 41 | 46,34% | 210,93 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 718,80 | 538 | 40 | 37,50% | 360,43 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 343,45 | 328 | 38 | 34,21% | 286,54 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 436,62 | 489 | 37 | 54,05% | 685,08 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 262,22 | 310 | 36 | 50,00% | 513,43 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 450,64 | 484 | 36 | 50,00% | 468,84 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 650,89 | 593 | 36 | 52,78% | 580,68 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 217,06 | 245 | 34 | 55,88% | 426,86 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 353,00 | 428 | 33 | 63,64% | 670,87 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 276,44 | 253 | 27 | 44,44% | 535,91 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 924,65 | 587 | 26 | 38,46% | 324,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 266,96 | 244 | 25 | 36,00% | 581,57 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 626,44 | 594 | 25 | 60,00% | 879,48 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 335,72 | 447 | 25 | 56,00% | 494,73 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 629,57 | 526 | 23 | 47,83% | 319,99 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 411,35 | 361 | 23 | 43,48% | 827,86 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 371,29 | 342 | 21 | 38,10% | 728,86 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 729,75 | 497 | 20 | 35,00% | 315,70 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 437,70 | 476 | 20 | 45,00% | 193,39 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 677,80 | 518 | 20 | 45,00% | 374,22 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 922,00 | 480 | 19 | 26,32% | 561,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 65,53 | 254 | 17 | 52,94% | 123,09 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 332,24 | 410 | 17 | 35,29% | 800,26 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 581,06 | 456 | 16 | 50,00% | 751,26 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 194,69 | 320 | 16 | 37,50% | 15,31 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 343,00 | 474 | 14 | 50,00% | 136,16 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 193,42 | 186 | 12 | 33,33% | 827,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 56,42 | 129 | 12 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 612,75 | 551 | 12 | 50,00% | 415,76 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 397,55 | 275 | 11 | 27,27% | 717,48 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 487,10 | 347 | 10 | 20,00% | 278,19 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 631,10 | 606 | 10 | 50,00% | 351,61 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 399,20 | 551 | 10 | 60,00% | 747,79 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 313,67 | 311 | 9 | 55,56% | 893,39 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 161,11 | 354 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 160,38 | 196 | 8 | 37,50% | 231,96 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 562,25 | 324 | 8 | 12,50% | 287,87 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 306,63 | 436 | 8 | 37,50% | 491,22 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 482,86 | 386 | 7 | 57,14% | 1087,53 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 393,29 | 420 | 7 | 28,57% | 36,71 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 191,67 | 313 | 6 | 50,00% | 299,53 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 45,67 | 103 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 471,17 | 396 | 6 | 33,33% | 557,02 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 343,67 | 334 | 6 | 33,33% | 294,58 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 365,60 | 333 | 5 | 40,00% | 1244,73 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 88,80 | 163 | 5 | 60,00% | 300,69 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 181,40 | 109 | 5 | 20,00% | 891,69 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 279,40 | 626 | 5 | 60,00% | 231,77 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 164,75 | 309 | 4 | 75,00% | 691,07 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 93,33 | 168 | 3 | 33,33% | 86,66 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 206,67 | 349 | 3 | 66,67% | 392,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 159,00 | 292 | 3 | 100,00% | 876,97 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 104,33 | 136 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 245,33 | 501 | 3 | 66,67% | 1350,92 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 71,00 | 264 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 226,00 | 375 | 2 | 100,00% | 762,91 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 78,50 | 229 | 2 | 100,00% | 383,51 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 33,50 | 266 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 258,00 | 307 | 2 | 50,00% | 411,81 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 111,50 | 397 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 57,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 107,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 10,95 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 191,00 | 476 | 1 | 100,00% | 646,45 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 285,00 | 329 | 1 | 100,00% | 761,43 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 238,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 214,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 294,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 588,96 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 246,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 237,49 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 209,00 | 435 | 1 | 100,00% | 557,84 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 254,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 339,06 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 426,00 | 311 | 1 | 0,00% | 36,32 |
saj7htv
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23662 | 1 | 34 | 230 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,92 | 9,00 | 9,65 | 9,79 | ||||
| Victories | 10513 | 44,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 38,24% | 95 | 41,30% |
| Defeats | 12802 | 54,10% | 1 | 100,00% | 18 | 52,94% | 128 | 55,65% |
| Draws | 347 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 8,82% | 7 | 3,04% |
| Battles survived | 5046 | 21,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 5,88% | 46 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8255 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,24 | 67 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | 0,00 | 0,25 | 0,36 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20012 | 0,85 | 1 | 1,00 | 20 | 0,59 | 161 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 632,69 | 0,00 | 944,47 | 957,41 | ||||
| Capture points | 13994 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 112 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 4369 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,43 | 57,00 | 531,41 | 577,01 | ||||
| WN7 | 491,35 | -99,24 | 310,74 | 383,15 | ||||
| WN8 | 493,91 | 0,00 | 466,63 | 526,85 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23662 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,92 | |
| Victories | 10513 | 44,43% |
| Defeats | 12802 | 54,10% |
| Draws | 347 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 5046 | 21,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8255 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20012 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 632,69 | |
| Capture points | 13994 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 4369 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 513,43 | |
| WN7 | 491,35 | |
| WN8 | 493,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 57,00 | |
| WN7 | -99,24 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,65 | |
| Victories | 13 | 38,24% |
| Defeats | 18 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 3 | 8,82% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 5,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 944,47 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 531,41 | |
| WN7 | 310,74 | |
| WN8 | 466,63 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 230 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,79 | |
| Victories | 95 | 41,30% |
| Defeats | 128 | 55,65% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,04% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 161 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 957,41 | |
| Capture points | 112 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 577,01 | |
| WN7 | 383,15 | |
| WN8 | 526,85 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 950 | 8 | 8 | 74 | ||||
| Victories | 394 | 41,47% | 4 | 50,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 31 | 41,89% |
| Defeats | 547 | 57,58% | 4 | 50,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 41 | 55,41% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,70% |
| Battles survived | 263 | 27,68% | 3 | 37,50% | 3 | 37,50% | 26 | 35,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 301 | 0,32 | 1 | 0,13 | 1 | 0,13 | 19 | 0,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 0,40 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 787 | 0,83 | 12 | 1,50 | 12 | 1,50 | 75 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 787,03 | 1.208,00 | 1.208,00 | 1.329,09 | ||||
| Capture points | 1921 | 2,02 | 104 | 13,00 | 104 | 13,00 | 264 | 3,57 |
| Defense points | 2027 | 2,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 244 | 3,30 |
| Experience | 522,92 | 691,13 | 691,13 | 679,93 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 950 | |
| Victories | 394 | 41,47% |
| Defeats | 547 | 57,58% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 263 | 27,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 301 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 787 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 787,03 | |
| Capture points | 1921 | 2,02 |
| Defense points | 2027 | 2,13 |
| Experience | 522,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.208,00 | |
| Capture points | 104 | 13,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 691,13 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.208,00 | |
| Capture points | 104 | 13,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 691,13 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 74 | |
| Victories | 31 | 41,89% |
| Defeats | 41 | 55,41% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,70% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 35,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 75 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.329,09 | |
| Capture points | 264 | 3,57 |
| Defense points | 244 | 3,30 |
| Experience | 679,93 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 10,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 788,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 19 | 1,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 23 | 2,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 485,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 10,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 788,90 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 1,90 |
| Defense points | 23 | 2,30 |
| Experience | 485,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen