| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1359,34 | 772 | 2291 | 50,81% | 1543,64 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1156,50 | 734 | 1378 | 49,27% | 1292,27 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1453,86 | 708 | 967 | 51,09% | 1607,10 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1307,42 | 691 | 833 | 52,70% | 1071,93 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1915,96 | 893 | 819 | 55,07% | 1763,80 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1508,99 | 893 | 709 | 56,28% | 1568,10 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1937,71 | 730 | 673 | 50,67% | 1376,57 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1698,79 | 650 | 565 | 48,67% | 1195,67 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1325,29 | 786 | 515 | 49,51% | 1393,33 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1604,57 | 777 | 480 | 50,00% | 1525,01 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1432,13 | 623 | 472 | 49,79% | 1009,22 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1300,80 | 694 | 467 | 49,89% | 1439,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1071,50 | 688 | 433 | 46,65% | 1131,82 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1492,59 | 745 | 290 | 47,93% | 1233,95 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1493,09 | 830 | 278 | 56,83% | 1487,25 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1571,67 | 741 | 277 | 48,01% | 1445,56 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1729,54 | 755 | 276 | 48,55% | 1217,46 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1561,94 | 821 | 242 | 51,24% | 1414,25 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1318,83 | 747 | 235 | 45,96% | 1431,91 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1753,70 | 790 | 230 | 50,00% | 1292,88 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1444,07 | 753 | 223 | 49,78% | 1363,67 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1258,42 | 769 | 214 | 50,47% | 1481,61 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1744,19 | 708 | 206 | 45,63% | 1188,07 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1189,30 | 677 | 205 | 50,24% | 999,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1713,89 | 652 | 197 | 46,70% | 1137,22 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 722,56 | 654 | 197 | 43,65% | 857,64 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1912,57 | 726 | 195 | 44,62% | 1348,11 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 570,11 | 662 | 194 | 50,52% | 1046,15 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1427,89 | 772 | 187 | 52,41% | 1378,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1434,91 | 786 | 187 | 49,73% | 1295,35 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1557,52 | 711 | 180 | 46,11% | 1124,99 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1834,33 | 782 | 175 | 49,71% | 1327,82 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1976,18 | 774 | 172 | 47,09% | 1476,84 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1578,21 | 718 | 160 | 51,88% | 1185,01 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 909,79 | 696 | 155 | 49,68% | 1090,23 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1323,05 | 721 | 154 | 45,45% | 1124,75 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1329,55 | 718 | 152 | 46,71% | 1086,52 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1999,20 | 714 | 144 | 50,69% | 1381,81 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1424,40 | 701 | 142 | 50,00% | 1063,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 914,19 | 656 | 134 | 45,52% | 1072,00 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1305,65 | 669 | 131 | 47,33% | 901,72 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1442,96 | 695 | 119 | 48,74% | 1322,15 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1272,61 | 759 | 114 | 53,51% | 1153,78 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1406,69 | 744 | 110 | 46,36% | 1290,98 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1434,19 | 759 | 109 | 52,29% | 1337,02 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1475,57 | 720 | 107 | 44,86% | 1128,67 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1686,58 | 837 | 106 | 50,00% | 1567,42 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1367,37 | 808 | 106 | 56,60% | 1640,32 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1754,67 | 819 | 103 | 54,37% | 1411,61 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1784,62 | 725 | 103 | 43,69% | 1151,07 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1076,33 | 553 | 103 | 46,60% | 936,69 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1571,69 | 638 | 102 | 46,08% | 1180,46 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1466,71 | 727 | 101 | 44,55% | 1177,01 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1827,91 | 748 | 100 | 48,00% | 1356,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1703,88 | 688 | 99 | 44,44% | 1097,33 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1488,16 | 741 | 98 | 43,88% | 1286,16 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1223,22 | 721 | 98 | 56,12% | 833,58 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 671,99 | 541 | 96 | 48,96% | 789,63 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 811,35 | 670 | 92 | 45,65% | 791,16 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 871,77 | 694 | 92 | 57,61% | 972,43 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2021,67 | 777 | 90 | 51,11% | 1371,89 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1279,03 | 685 | 90 | 56,67% | 1051,00 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1423,79 | 727 | 89 | 42,70% | 1126,58 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1811,87 | 768 | 85 | 49,41% | 1541,03 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1178,02 | 798 | 85 | 61,18% | 1372,73 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 705,39 | 549 | 83 | 45,78% | 1171,45 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1540,52 | 770 | 82 | 51,22% | 1262,51 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1167,89 | 715 | 81 | 41,98% | 1092,19 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1061,78 | 675 | 80 | 53,75% | 1461,81 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1837,14 | 715 | 77 | 44,16% | 1440,65 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1216,19 | 710 | 77 | 48,05% | 1176,99 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 898,18 | 595 | 76 | 38,16% | 827,46 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1441,01 | 755 | 76 | 55,26% | 1056,18 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1201,92 | 560 | 75 | 52,00% | 1182,92 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1192,73 | 722 | 73 | 52,05% | 1296,35 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1389,95 | 811 | 73 | 50,68% | 1434,39 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1476,89 | 790 | 72 | 51,39% | 1544,39 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1994,97 | 788 | 71 | 49,30% | 1545,23 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1160,37 | 700 | 71 | 43,66% | 1140,40 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1672,23 | 659 | 71 | 39,44% | 1021,95 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1188,86 | 664 | 70 | 44,29% | 1011,33 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1076,41 | 738 | 68 | 48,53% | 1386,32 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1630,07 | 864 | 67 | 61,19% | 1546,38 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1679,72 | 784 | 67 | 47,76% | 1543,13 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2025,65 | 765 | 66 | 57,58% | 1525,72 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1895,73 | 780 | 66 | 56,06% | 1318,71 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1089,77 | 716 | 65 | 50,77% | 1155,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 920,09 | 602 | 65 | 43,08% | 715,74 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1393,18 | 829 | 65 | 56,92% | 1270,89 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 736,86 | 576 | 64 | 48,44% | 1134,07 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1519,10 | 838 | 63 | 57,14% | 1644,63 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 860,59 | 684 | 63 | 46,03% | 827,78 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1536,35 | 792 | 62 | 54,84% | 1040,32 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1499,69 | 790 | 62 | 46,77% | 1365,76 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 953,10 | 656 | 61 | 42,62% | 1045,62 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2053,47 | 801 | 58 | 48,28% | 1617,92 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1685,09 | 646 | 57 | 40,35% | 1211,54 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1545,55 | 706 | 56 | 42,86% | 1183,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2030,40 | 791 | 53 | 47,17% | 1543,99 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1259,96 | 777 | 52 | 55,77% | 1539,54 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1889,27 | 792 | 52 | 57,69% | 1404,57 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1288,02 | 712 | 51 | 49,02% | 1121,22 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1684,45 | 655 | 51 | 33,33% | 1243,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1062,62 | 701 | 50 | 46,00% | 845,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1459,62 | 833 | 50 | 60,00% | 1601,84 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1001,76 | 763 | 50 | 54,00% | 2189,06 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 903,74 | 694 | 50 | 44,00% | 799,78 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1625,60 | 692 | 47 | 46,81% | 1015,14 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 971,30 | 604 | 46 | 39,13% | 872,15 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 524,29 | 548 | 45 | 53,33% | 964,86 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 881,16 | 606 | 45 | 44,44% | 1038,49 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 829,07 | 540 | 45 | 40,00% | 834,30 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1119,24 | 619 | 45 | 42,22% | 1080,82 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1122,18 | 694 | 45 | 42,22% | 1261,55 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 942,20 | 666 | 45 | 55,56% | 934,17 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 900,93 | 632 | 44 | 59,09% | 1213,20 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1372,12 | 666 | 43 | 44,19% | 1065,95 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 928,64 | 718 | 42 | 64,29% | 1136,30 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 960,86 | 587 | 42 | 54,76% | 1352,84 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1513,80 | 753 | 41 | 43,90% | 1153,57 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1332,08 | 649 | 40 | 50,00% | 1126,05 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1367,08 | 718 | 40 | 50,00% | 1041,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1296,08 | 615 | 39 | 35,90% | 783,65 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 824,79 | 569 | 38 | 39,47% | 943,48 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1455,21 | 690 | 38 | 42,11% | 1122,62 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 419,95 | 447 | 37 | 45,95% | 614,09 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1664,49 | 738 | 37 | 51,35% | 1246,82 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1037,06 | 703 | 36 | 55,56% | 1445,60 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1327,78 | 748 | 36 | 44,44% | 1089,87 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1475,36 | 754 | 36 | 47,22% | 1588,89 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 934,51 | 562 | 35 | 42,86% | 759,75 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1357,65 | 662 | 34 | 47,06% | 994,31 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1214,91 | 638 | 34 | 47,06% | 654,46 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1181,88 | 541 | 34 | 44,12% | 843,14 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1628,58 | 738 | 33 | 42,42% | 1124,05 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 489,47 | 635 | 32 | 56,25% | 1002,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 906,13 | 778 | 32 | 59,38% | 1220,85 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 979,00 | 496 | 32 | 31,25% | 703,57 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1075,97 | 737 | 31 | 45,16% | 1587,71 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1663,42 | 846 | 31 | 58,06% | 1079,09 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 716,71 | 621 | 31 | 61,29% | 1048,18 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1257,57 | 772 | 30 | 50,00% | 1340,28 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1188,83 | 718 | 29 | 65,52% | 1870,23 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1088,24 | 776 | 29 | 55,17% | 1539,08 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 460,76 | 525 | 29 | 48,28% | 586,55 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 994,48 | 699 | 29 | 55,17% | 1675,68 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 922,79 | 583 | 29 | 44,83% | 848,77 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 612,31 | 591 | 29 | 58,62% | 1125,35 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 366,96 | 403 | 28 | 46,43% | 845,11 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1054,00 | 640 | 28 | 39,29% | 1054,24 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1467,07 | 667 | 28 | 42,86% | 981,42 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1925,11 | 847 | 28 | 53,57% | 1559,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1458,61 | 607 | 28 | 28,57% | 967,32 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1349,36 | 886 | 28 | 64,29% | 1575,40 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 285,07 | 428 | 27 | 70,37% | 1029,97 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 704,74 | 543 | 27 | 48,15% | 1117,85 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 982,74 | 766 | 27 | 59,26% | 1177,67 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1273,77 | 742 | 26 | 46,15% | 1257,89 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 266,58 | 406 | 26 | 42,31% | 735,59 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 556,35 | 449 | 26 | 30,77% | 756,94 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1293,12 | 787 | 26 | 61,54% | 1535,41 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1526,81 | 735 | 26 | 38,46% | 1216,14 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 237,20 | 397 | 25 | 64,00% | 615,22 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1628,32 | 653 | 25 | 36,00% | 947,56 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1632,46 | 801 | 24 | 50,00% | 1342,30 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1225,29 | 584 | 24 | 33,33% | 537,91 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 554,83 | 470 | 23 | 52,17% | 852,09 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 824,00 | 687 | 23 | 56,52% | 941,47 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 347,09 | 382 | 23 | 52,17% | 669,59 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 823,55 | 660 | 22 | 59,09% | 1782,03 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 421,82 | 493 | 22 | 45,45% | 1076,35 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 273,29 | 454 | 21 | 42,86% | 224,74 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1298,81 | 724 | 21 | 52,38% | 1207,50 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1066,38 | 508 | 21 | 19,05% | 807,45 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 418,50 | 453 | 20 | 65,00% | 767,42 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 861,45 | 696 | 20 | 55,00% | 1189,43 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 848,79 | 593 | 19 | 47,37% | 802,14 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 409,37 | 473 | 19 | 47,37% | 989,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 780,17 | 548 | 18 | 44,44% | 970,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 580,00 | 585 | 18 | 66,67% | 946,07 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1223,67 | 702 | 18 | 55,56% | 872,91 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 233,72 | 291 | 18 | 33,33% | 285,29 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1583,39 | 662 | 18 | 33,33% | 1128,50 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1718,12 | 779 | 17 | 64,71% | 1593,70 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 975,59 | 586 | 17 | 47,06% | 1142,56 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1802,76 | 673 | 17 | 41,18% | 1034,34 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1249,29 | 763 | 17 | 47,06% | 1458,97 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 541,63 | 475 | 16 | 62,50% | 911,46 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1442,69 | 783 | 16 | 50,00% | 1120,63 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1785,60 | 819 | 15 | 53,33% | 1326,17 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1230,20 | 690 | 15 | 60,00% | 1217,59 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 401,13 | 481 | 15 | 40,00% | 452,82 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 239,64 | 342 | 14 | 57,14% | 918,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 541,21 | 685 | 14 | 50,00% | 919,44 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1325,00 | 691 | 14 | 42,86% | 943,35 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 555,38 | 438 | 13 | 53,85% | 1291,18 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1095,15 | 747 | 13 | 53,85% | 1270,12 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1640,08 | 832 | 13 | 53,85% | 976,09 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 804,38 | 561 | 13 | 30,77% | 429,39 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1071,69 | 587 | 13 | 30,77% | 995,28 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1336,33 | 716 | 12 | 41,67% | 1589,02 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 271,83 | 286 | 12 | 50,00% | 741,40 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1007,25 | 622 | 12 | 41,67% | 873,52 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 585,58 | 620 | 12 | 50,00% | 679,74 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1228,42 | 387 | 12 | 8,33% | 482,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 768,58 | 675 | 12 | 50,00% | 542,74 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 940,83 | 497 | 12 | 25,00% | 479,04 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 255,09 | 363 | 11 | 45,45% | 503,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 858,45 | 587 | 11 | 45,45% | 760,93 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 351,00 | 404 | 11 | 54,55% | 538,67 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1208,09 | 524 | 11 | 27,27% | 782,62 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1058,91 | 759 | 11 | 54,55% | 816,23 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 688,73 | 712 | 11 | 54,55% | 1178,60 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 347,73 | 385 | 11 | 36,36% | 547,40 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 650,91 | 554 | 11 | 36,36% | 326,99 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1108,70 | 849 | 10 | 70,00% | 1594,56 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 844,60 | 728 | 10 | 60,00% | 901,87 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 352,44 | 393 | 9 | 44,44% | 449,61 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1360,56 | 958 | 9 | 66,67% | 1723,48 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1477,44 | 755 | 9 | 55,56% | 1024,47 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1415,78 | 1006 | 9 | 77,78% | 1611,40 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 418,44 | 526 | 9 | 66,67% | 1134,58 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 364,88 | 471 | 8 | 62,50% | 1118,91 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 295,63 | 357 | 8 | 50,00% | 422,79 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 437,25 | 325 | 8 | 25,00% | 526,60 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 409,75 | 468 | 8 | 37,50% | 274,27 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 905,00 | 597 | 8 | 37,50% | 342,17 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1494,88 | 604 | 8 | 37,50% | 955,04 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1975,00 | 797 | 8 | 37,50% | 1076,30 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1598,57 | 815 | 7 | 71,43% | 1215,95 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 857,57 | 862 | 7 | 57,14% | 803,76 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1251,14 | 702 | 7 | 57,14% | 775,01 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 72,43 | 203 | 7 | 42,86% | 33,51 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 926,43 | 798 | 7 | 71,43% | 1154,15 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 946,57 | 530 | 7 | 28,57% | 798,77 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1362,33 | 678 | 6 | 33,33% | 1209,76 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 678,67 | 592 | 6 | 66,67% | 1021,32 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 174,17 | 273 | 6 | 50,00% | 167,19 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 292,67 | 409 | 6 | 66,67% | 1461,56 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2110,67 | 951 | 6 | 66,67% | 1499,09 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 576,83 | 345 | 6 | 16,67% | 515,09 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 284,67 | 475 | 6 | 50,00% | 162,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 204,67 | 335 | 6 | 50,00% | 925,09 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1201,17 | 602 | 6 | 50,00% | 888,03 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 947,67 | 733 | 6 | 66,67% | 1051,24 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 283,00 | 318 | 6 | 50,00% | 597,52 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 300,33 | 303 | 6 | 50,00% | 953,09 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2155,67 | 901 | 6 | 50,00% | 1197,28 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1534,67 | 648 | 6 | 33,33% | 1609,19 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 401,80 | 336 | 5 | 20,00% | 210,21 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 772,00 | 607 | 5 | 40,00% | 323,33 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1148,60 | 413 | 5 | 0,00% | 1007,96 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 266,00 | 301 | 5 | 40,00% | 480,60 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 276,20 | 280 | 5 | 40,00% | 366,50 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1307,40 | 732 | 5 | 40,00% | 505,66 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 341,75 | 396 | 4 | 75,00% | 943,12 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 521,50 | 357 | 4 | 25,00% | 783,29 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1232,25 | 710 | 4 | 50,00% | 867,50 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 245,00 | 564 | 4 | 100,00% | 369,09 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 759,75 | 607 | 4 | 50,00% | 993,80 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 829,50 | 639 | 4 | 50,00% | 613,22 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1087,75 | 851 | 4 | 75,00% | 591,78 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 265,75 | 227 | 4 | 0,00% | 405,47 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 112,00 | 363 | 4 | 50,00% | 116,70 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1446,75 | 614 | 4 | 25,00% | 1168,84 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 899,75 | 806 | 4 | 75,00% | 1230,37 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 135,33 | 235 | 3 | 33,33% | 493,60 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 155,67 | 391 | 3 | 66,67% | 881,62 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1110,33 | 654 | 3 | 33,33% | 822,72 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 244,67 | 344 | 3 | 66,67% | 1451,22 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2365,33 | 461 | 3 | 0,00% | 1358,50 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 553,00 | 424 | 3 | 33,33% | 384,50 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2018,67 | 663 | 3 | 33,33% | 970,29 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 185,00 | 310 | 3 | 66,67% | 721,10 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 222,33 | 271 | 3 | 33,33% | 885,67 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2227,33 | 873 | 3 | 33,33% | 1360,99 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1616,67 | 462 | 3 | 0,00% | 708,53 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 940,33 | 540 | 3 | 33,33% | 876,82 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 997,33 | 378 | 3 | 0,00% | 1109,72 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 98,50 | 137 | 2 | 50,00% | 388,86 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 479,50 | 347 | 2 | 0,00% | 1566,91 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 505,50 | 401 | 2 | 50,00% | 1355,49 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 210,50 | 428 | 2 | 50,00% | 1029,04 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95,00 | 234 | 2 | 50,00% | 338,63 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2899,00 | 1030 | 2 | 50,00% | 1775,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 78,50 | 318 | 2 | 50,00% | 212,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 162,50 | 381 | 2 | 50,00% | 558,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1408,50 | 1063 | 2 | 100,00% | 1382,65 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 708,00 | 737 | 2 | 50,00% | 1292,89 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 458,00 | 603 | 2 | 100,00% | 715,87 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 921,50 | 671 | 2 | 50,00% | 648,37 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1059,50 | 410 | 2 | 0,00% | 323,81 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 274,53 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188,00 | 365 | 1 | 100,00% | 575,34 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 304,00 | 173 | 1 | 0,00% | 542,65 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 454,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 237,04 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1262,00 | 548 | 1 | 0,00% | 1773,34 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1528,00 | 1116 | 1 | 100,00% | 3323,02 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 682,00 | 942 | 1 | 100,00% | 471,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 539,00 | 798 | 1 | 100,00% | 1370,85 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 0,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 706,00 | 579 | 1 | 0,00% | 484,60 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1914,00 | 1257 | 1 | 100,00% | 3639,72 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1002,00 | 1040 | 1 | 100,00% | 1870,59 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 991,00 | 506 | 1 | 0,00% | 707,56 |
santo_ptk
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24433 | 0 | 144 | 418 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,74 | 0,00 | 9,25 | 9,24 | ||||
| Victories | 12159 | 49,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 78 | 54,17% | 208 | 49,76% |
| Defeats | 11849 | 48,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 64 | 44,44% | 204 | 48,80% |
| Draws | 425 | 1,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,39% | 6 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 7533 | 30,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 25,69% | 105 | 25,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19253 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 84 | 0,58 | 238 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,79 | 0,76 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21122 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 128 | 0,89 | 489 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.379,39 | 0,00 | 1.317,52 | 1.202,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 13362 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 199 | 1,38 | 276 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 9682 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,23 | 61 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 724,68 | 0,00 | 761,73 | 719,62 | ||||
| WN7 | 1008,16 | 0,00 | 900,46 | 820,34 | ||||
| WN8 | 1310,52 | 0,00 | 1160,12 | 1056,01 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24433 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,74 | |
| Victories | 12159 | 49,76% |
| Defeats | 11849 | 48,50% |
| Draws | 425 | 1,74% |
| Battles survived | 7533 | 30,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19253 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21122 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.379,39 | |
| Capture points | 13362 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 9682 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 724,68 | |
| WN7 | 1008,16 | |
| WN8 | 1310,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 144 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,25 | |
| Victories | 78 | 54,17% |
| Defeats | 64 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 25,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 128 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.317,52 | |
| Capture points | 199 | 1,38 |
| Defense points | 33 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 761,73 | |
| WN7 | 900,46 | |
| WN8 | 1160,12 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 418 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,24 | |
| Victories | 208 | 49,76% |
| Defeats | 204 | 48,80% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 105 | 25,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 238 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 489 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.202,00 | |
| Capture points | 276 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 61 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 719,62 | |
| WN7 | 820,34 | |
| WN8 | 1056,01 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.692,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 43 | 4,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 444,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 2 | 22,22% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 1,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.692,56 | |
| Capture points | 43 | 4,78 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 444,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen