| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 870,79 | 632 | 117 | 39,32% | 829,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1382,80 | 778 | 108 | 50,00% | 1174,49 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1159,66 | 748 | 107 | 53,27% | 908,91 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 120,08 | 170 | 89 | 49,44% | 192,52 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1210,78 | 707 | 89 | 42,70% | 1206,93 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 615,15 | 572 | 85 | 50,59% | 1124,70 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1558,14 | 793 | 84 | 48,81% | 1302,92 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 775,74 | 651 | 80 | 57,50% | 1046,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 765,68 | 770 | 75 | 53,33% | 1577,53 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 955,00 | 691 | 74 | 50,00% | 1173,74 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1009,86 | 601 | 69 | 37,68% | 728,78 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1648,02 | 874 | 65 | 56,92% | 1549,48 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 783,23 | 632 | 56 | 48,21% | 861,86 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1548,93 | 846 | 55 | 50,91% | 1700,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1412,33 | 824 | 55 | 49,09% | 1674,96 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 453,70 | 373 | 53 | 41,51% | 602,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 542,88 | 555 | 52 | 53,85% | 950,55 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1004,42 | 739 | 52 | 46,15% | 1197,67 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1498,69 | 891 | 52 | 50,00% | 1674,99 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1355,81 | 743 | 52 | 50,00% | 1172,14 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 618,30 | 582 | 50 | 54,00% | 1185,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1626,94 | 800 | 50 | 54,00% | 1184,91 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1448,00 | 818 | 49 | 53,06% | 1649,48 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1347,15 | 651 | 48 | 33,33% | 905,91 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 110,67 | 167 | 46 | 52,17% | 178,38 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1228,33 | 673 | 43 | 32,56% | 1146,02 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2335,62 | 789 | 42 | 38,10% | 1451,95 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 952,00 | 585 | 42 | 35,71% | 819,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 76,85 | 204 | 41 | 46,34% | 163,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1374,55 | 831 | 40 | 57,50% | 1560,23 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1010,32 | 665 | 38 | 34,21% | 837,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1934,27 | 1045 | 37 | 72,97% | 2226,06 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1614,30 | 783 | 37 | 43,24% | 1080,47 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2154,59 | 969 | 37 | 54,05% | 1915,96 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 91,33 | 160 | 36 | 38,89% | 191,65 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 124,56 | 263 | 36 | 61,11% | 536,19 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 119,97 | 253 | 36 | 47,22% | 137,23 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 694,19 | 560 | 36 | 52,78% | 1116,06 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 390,28 | 301 | 36 | 50,00% | 573,35 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130,00 | 191 | 35 | 31,43% | 101,94 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1986,03 | 909 | 35 | 60,00% | 1602,65 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134,06 | 185 | 34 | 55,88% | 457,54 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 120,88 | 136 | 33 | 36,36% | 249,75 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1588,94 | 924 | 32 | 71,88% | 1352,31 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 773,22 | 776 | 32 | 62,50% | 988,54 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1147,81 | 614 | 31 | 35,48% | 685,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 536,38 | 627 | 29 | 44,83% | 1089,87 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 939,52 | 629 | 29 | 48,28% | 1174,11 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1630,76 | 774 | 29 | 41,38% | 1323,36 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 170,24 | 305 | 29 | 58,62% | 366,35 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1991,21 | 851 | 29 | 48,28% | 1446,95 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 367,79 | 367 | 28 | 50,00% | 857,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 122,04 | 256 | 28 | 46,43% | 343,54 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 161,61 | 151 | 28 | 35,71% | 275,44 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1389,89 | 859 | 27 | 59,26% | 1824,81 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 585,78 | 367 | 27 | 55,56% | 512,08 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 96,81 | 171 | 26 | 46,15% | 372,85 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1381,54 | 842 | 26 | 57,69% | 1339,95 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 746,35 | 586 | 26 | 38,46% | 1077,26 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 135,04 | 199 | 23 | 47,83% | 186,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 67,23 | 148 | 22 | 54,55% | 169,84 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 859,68 | 792 | 22 | 68,18% | 1612,40 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1194,77 | 815 | 22 | 59,09% | 1144,57 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 490,59 | 334 | 22 | 54,55% | 694,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 302,67 | 260 | 21 | 42,86% | 401,31 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 823,40 | 737 | 20 | 60,00% | 1202,72 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97,80 | 185 | 20 | 35,00% | 67,48 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 117,85 | 268 | 20 | 55,00% | 141,49 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 70,47 | 124 | 19 | 15,79% | 22,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 109,17 | 137 | 18 | 27,78% | 6,78 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 123,61 | 197 | 18 | 50,00% | 409,53 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 135,12 | 198 | 17 | 47,06% | 428,17 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 479,65 | 511 | 17 | 70,59% | 803,35 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1800,18 | 808 | 17 | 47,06% | 1247,47 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 818,47 | 785 | 17 | 70,59% | 753,47 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 121,19 | 254 | 16 | 50,00% | 617,32 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1562,50 | 996 | 16 | 56,25% | 2481,20 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 242,69 | 243 | 16 | 50,00% | 641,43 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 594,88 | 668 | 16 | 56,25% | 537,03 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 61,00 | 159 | 15 | 53,33% | 122,50 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 73,93 | 114 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1021,00 | 848 | 15 | 66,67% | 1017,44 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 521,93 | 403 | 14 | 50,00% | 503,86 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 519,57 | 356 | 14 | 50,00% | 518,72 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 578,62 | 641 | 13 | 69,23% | 1772,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 467,38 | 511 | 13 | 53,85% | 1385,23 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1399,77 | 994 | 13 | 61,54% | 3128,02 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 36,54 | 121 | 13 | 53,85% | 120,68 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97,42 | 181 | 12 | 41,67% | 133,48 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 844,67 | 628 | 12 | 50,00% | 1398,66 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 738,67 | 628 | 12 | 50,00% | 951,13 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 130,18 | 220 | 11 | 63,64% | 361,84 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 234,82 | 203 | 11 | 45,45% | 635,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 49,36 | 165 | 11 | 63,64% | 223,99 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 525,09 | 627 | 11 | 63,64% | 1724,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1643,64 | 933 | 11 | 45,45% | 1383,02 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 518,10 | 346 | 10 | 50,00% | 1081,15 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 755,60 | 493 | 10 | 30,00% | 746,46 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1506,90 | 618 | 10 | 30,00% | 1193,23 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 706,00 | 832 | 10 | 70,00% | 1579,13 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 776,33 | 639 | 9 | 55,56% | 1625,36 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 167,89 | 185 | 9 | 66,67% | 658,45 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 978,44 | 768 | 9 | 77,78% | 1415,70 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 131,25 | 307 | 8 | 62,50% | 461,35 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 50,38 | 192 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 743,63 | 542 | 8 | 37,50% | 1032,05 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 723,75 | 455 | 8 | 25,00% | 600,78 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1852,38 | 796 | 8 | 50,00% | 1149,91 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 175,29 | 174 | 7 | 14,29% | 275,99 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 68,43 | 161 | 7 | 42,86% | 70,24 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74,67 | 141 | 6 | 66,67% | 234,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 81,33 | 151 | 6 | 33,33% | 16,27 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 152,67 | 124 | 6 | 16,67% | 161,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 120,67 | 246 | 6 | 33,33% | 235,07 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 544,20 | 464 | 5 | 40,00% | 1159,87 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 60,20 | 85 | 5 | 40,00% | 91,65 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 150,20 | 240 | 5 | 40,00% | 603,07 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 813,40 | 635 | 5 | 40,00% | 898,18 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 36,75 | 221 | 4 | 50,00% | 141,03 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66,25 | 147 | 4 | 50,00% | 141,44 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 163,50 | 227 | 4 | 50,00% | 397,36 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 422,25 | 376 | 4 | 50,00% | 455,24 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95,00 | 150 | 4 | 50,00% | 316,98 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 123,75 | 103 | 4 | 25,00% | 83,03 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 82,75 | 50 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 85,25 | 153 | 4 | 75,00% | 492,17 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 238,25 | 217 | 4 | 0,00% | 2,69 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 73,67 | 86 | 3 | 0,00% | 147,23 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 76,00 | 329 | 3 | 100,00% | 447,52 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 111,67 | 179 | 3 | 66,67% | 269,13 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 130,00 | 254 | 3 | 66,67% | 679,52 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 15,00 | 58 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 94,00 | 97 | 3 | 0,00% | 221,87 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 570,67 | 268 | 3 | 0,00% | 186,58 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 826,67 | 848 | 3 | 66,67% | 848,27 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 941,33 | 488 | 3 | 33,33% | 469,66 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 740,33 | 628 | 3 | 66,67% | 967,82 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 82,50 | 61 | 2 | 0,00% | 92,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 180,00 | 169 | 2 | 0,00% | 778,42 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 120,50 | 168 | 2 | 50,00% | 564,81 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 19,50 | 136 | 2 | 50,00% | 109,35 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 59,00 | 83 | 2 | 0,00% | 56,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 465,00 | 335 | 2 | 0,00% | 726,38 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 524,00 | 545 | 2 | 50,00% | 899,40 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 39,50 | 144 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 85,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 160,31 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 14,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 170,00 | 242 | 1 | 100,00% | 800,31 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 265,00 | 348 | 1 | 100,00% | 664,93 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0,00 | 28 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 128,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 388,52 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 198,00 | 601 | 1 | 100,00% | 912,31 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 13 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 704,00 | 618 | 1 | 100,00% | 930,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 11,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 621,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 476,95 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 646,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 324,12 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 507,00 | 903 | 1 | 100,00% | 1670,08 |
schnic05
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3697 | 0 | 0 | 47 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,02 | ||||
| Victories | 1800 | 48,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 27 | 57,45% |
| Defeats | 1857 | 50,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 42,55% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 919 | 24,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 27,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2252 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 31 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,91 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2866 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 865,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.355,02 | ||||
| Capture points | 2128 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 979 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 571,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 797,45 | ||||
| WN7 | 882,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1051,60 | ||||
| WN8 | 1056,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1394,45 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3697 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,57 | |
| Victories | 1800 | 48,69% |
| Defeats | 1857 | 50,23% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 919 | 24,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2252 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2866 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 865,03 | |
| Capture points | 2128 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 979 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 571,71 | |
| WN7 | 882,81 | |
| WN8 | 1056,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,02 | |
| Victories | 27 | 57,45% |
| Defeats | 20 | 42,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 27,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.355,02 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 797,45 | |
| WN7 | 1051,60 | |
| WN8 | 1394,45 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 26 | 37,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 43 | 62,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 26,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 87 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.250,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 81 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 228 | 3,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 605,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | |
| Victories | 26 | 37,68% |
| Defeats | 43 | 62,32% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 26,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 87 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.250,20 | |
| Capture points | 81 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 228 | 3,30 |
| Experience | 605,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen