sekacus_CZE

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1670541263612
Ø Tier7,259,328,498,59
Victories777746,55%1536,59%11443,35%27344,61%
Defeats873152,27%2663,41%14655,51%32953,76%
Draws1971,18%00,00%31,14%101,63%
Battles survived336120,12%512,20%5320,15%13822,55%
Tanks destroyed96850,58160,391800,683990,65
Destruction ratio0,730,440,860,84
Tanks spotted150840,90300,732010,765370,88
Damage dealt820,52943,681.115,261.108,79
Capture points87440,5200,00750,291900,31
Defense points24730,1500,00200,08310,05
Experience520,68555,44678,25674,22
WN7758,42403,03747,18752,48
WN8874,88502,67996,21999,00
Total
Battles16705
Ø Tier7,25
Victories777746,55%
Defeats873152,27%
Draws1971,18%
Battles survived336120,12%
Tanks destroyed96850,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted150840,90
Damage dealt820,52
Capture points87440,52
Defense points24730,15
Experience520,68
WN7758,42
WN8874,88
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier9,32
Victories1536,59%
Defeats2663,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived512,20%
Tanks destroyed160,39
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted300,73
Damage dealt943,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience555,44
WN7403,03
WN8502,67
Past 7 days
Battles263
Ø Tier8,49
Victories11443,35%
Defeats14655,51%
Draws31,14%
Battles survived5320,15%
Tanks destroyed1800,68
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2010,76
Damage dealt1.115,26
Capture points750,29
Defense points200,08
Experience678,25
WN7747,18
WN8996,21
Past 30 days
Battles612
Ø Tier8,59
Victories27344,61%
Defeats32953,76%
Draws101,63%
Battles survived13822,55%
Tanks destroyed3990,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted5370,88
Damage dealt1.108,79
Capture points1900,31
Defense points310,05
Experience674,22
WN7752,48
WN8999,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2239,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3460,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,590,000,000,00
Capture points1061,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2254,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience420,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2239,29%
Defeats3460,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1933,93%
Tanks destroyed330,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted490,88
Damage dealt782,59
Capture points1061,89
Defense points2254,02
Experience420,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36843277237
Victories168045,60%1959,38%4153,25%11146,84%
Defeats199754,21%1340,63%3444,16%12452,32%
Draws70,19%00,00%22,60%20,84%
Battles survived117531,89%1546,88%3444,16%7933,33%
Tanks destroyed24990,68351,09710,921890,80
Destruction ratio1,002,061,651,20
Tanks spotted38921,06270,84971,262551,08
Damage dealt1.541,971.923,941.802,441.825,86
Capture points79652,16501,562022,626012,54
Defense points121413,3000,001001,307243,05
Experience691,04995,97904,56804,20
Total
Battles3684
Victories168045,60%
Defeats199754,21%
Draws70,19%
Battles survived117531,89%
Tanks destroyed24990,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted38921,06
Damage dealt1.541,97
Capture points79652,16
Defense points121413,30
Experience691,04
Past 24 hours
Battles32
Victories1959,38%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1546,88%
Tanks destroyed351,09
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted270,84
Damage dealt1.923,94
Capture points501,56
Defense points00,00
Experience995,97
Past 7 days
Battles77
Victories4153,25%
Defeats3444,16%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived3444,16%
Tanks destroyed710,92
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted971,26
Damage dealt1.802,44
Capture points2022,62
Defense points1001,30
Experience904,56
Past 30 days
Battles237
Victories11146,84%
Defeats12452,32%
Draws20,84%
Battles survived7933,33%
Tanks destroyed1890,80
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2551,08
Damage dealt1.825,86
Capture points6012,54
Defense points7243,05
Experience804,20

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles447005
Victories17940,04%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats26759,73%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws10,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12026,85%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,7000,0000,0010,20
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,25
Tanks spotted3160,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.868,710,000,001.221,00
Capture points6781,5200,0000,00295,80
Defense points2240,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience718,320,000,00390,00
Total
Battles447
Victories17940,04%
Defeats26759,73%
Draws10,22%
Battles survived12026,85%
Tanks destroyed3130,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3160,71
Damage dealt1.868,71
Capture points6781,52
Defense points2240,50
Experience718,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.221,00
Capture points295,80
Defense points00,00
Experience390,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (315)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6482,6538048849,59%861,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8694,0341940544,69%632,58
T-34-856375,8832832848,17%569,78
Tiger I7846,6748430346,86%995,04
KV-856401,9929330146,51%498,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 91320,6465329441,16%909,72
Tiger (P)7808,7647528248,58%1016,43
VK 30.01 (P)6376,2634523052,17%523,20
E 65 Zwilling 81430,6786822255,41%1312,50
AMX 12 t6352,8634422046,36%796,46
KV-48725,4145920846,63%643,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101309,0963818038,33%858,24
Tiger-Maus 91302,2576517254,65%1071,99
BDR G1 B5291,4923116841,67%337,20
IS-7101884,6685116849,40%1445,82
AMX M4 mle. 457640,4948416750,30%727,93
122 TM 8963,6172116752,69%1015,36
FV215b (183) 101205,7457116338,65%640,17
SU-130PM 8906,8660316345,40%701,54
KV-15284,5128815946,54%396,97
Object 430U101333,5776215954,72%994,23
AMX 50 B101421,8668015245,39%956,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8556,9961415250,00%889,78
FV4004 Conway91190,3561214742,86%874,00
Predatore 91227,2768614746,94%886,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6518,4531114654,79%719,28
T-345183,6226014352,45%346,82
Type 5 Heavy101991,7377314244,37%1348,19
Churchill I5158,9420913948,20%128,41
Manticore10692,9270513049,23%684,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5178,6725212941,09%350,82
M53/M5591045,8466112843,75%810,43
IS-381227,1369312736,22%1201,69
Jagdpanzer IV6501,0033512548,80%793,79
ARL 446288,5025412246,72%300,15
T-50537,1519011746,15%65,34
Stridsyxa 81093,9769111547,83%925,29
Maus101455,0463111334,51%810,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5260,9125711148,65%530,52
T-5491146,8474911050,00%1067,18
T-1091254,0667611040,00%1025,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91396,8265011042,73%996,27
StuG III Ausf. G5339,6426010750,47%706,35
Grille5357,1523110749,53%646,63
T675361,5930310651,89%742,99
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91300,3565110538,10%859,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8819,5450610441,35%558,92
Dicker Max 6685,1253010347,57%1058,43
AMX 13 909797,3774310151,49%1190,68
KV-37736,0439310143,56%764,15
SU-855240,4220310048,00%356,85
IS7775,5051010055,00%966,93
AMX 50 12091302,056569941,41%993,96
T-62A101070,746729846,94%694,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5353,563669557,89%971,69
T-1506508,093769552,63%716,85
LT-432 8625,696239439,36%976,51
Type 1 Chi-He4178,662019148,35%376,28
DBV-152 101240,465349135,16%506,55
AMX 50 1008865,886679053,33%869,32
Tiger II81062,596529040,00%998,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101948,097639040,00%1063,17
BZT-70 101511,627338645,35%804,22
Type 4 Heavy91482,647428544,71%1092,31
Ashigaru 101325,135768540,00%696,18
E 7591519,517608446,43%1301,29
M18 Hellcat6390,713448444,05%472,14
AMX 65 t8854,516108446,43%800,28
AMX 13 10510875,846338239,02%732,47
AltProto AMX 30 81169,547748253,66%1336,19
Leopard Prototyp A91249,496428139,51%930,95
P.44 Pantera8937,406388046,25%1043,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91213,867168048,75%1108,22
AMX ELC bis5182,352648051,25%449,52
T-284117,211497842,31%107,26
M40/M4381012,906207742,86%958,15
Matilda4191,932387557,33%443,91
B14207,302527445,95%421,09
AMX AC mle. 488948,156087244,44%877,52
ST-I91308,528207152,11%1152,83
Hummel6559,674047055,71%793,60
AMX 13 757549,285536937,68%947,79
Type 6891592,127686944,93%1188,69
Churchill VII6542,544266848,53%810,89
E 100102294,789396758,21%2067,28
E 5091219,657366654,55%1060,77
Crusader6175,442516442,19%274,67
Charioteer81184,036246439,06%1093,11
O-Ho81309,597836352,38%1487,40
G.W. Panther7748,585816250,00%792,15
VK 100.01 (P)81089,277366250,00%1191,52
ELC EVEN 90 8470,155726238,71%642,78
Sturer Emil7736,465766157,38%929,61
Ares 859969,166986149,18%747,69
Projet Louis 9667,496296140,98%680,99
Kampfpanzer 67101302,526646041,67%741,02
O-I6695,365065942,37%907,00
T25/27916,175355932,20%1128,99
T2071094,667705846,55%1761,40
T-46371,741305843,10%62,48
Indien-Panzer8971,266605846,55%1124,82
T-448820,446415745,61%948,26
M10391237,936945743,86%950,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,591955632,14%136,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581293,827145633,93%894,28
Škoda T 256641,075735453,70%1126,04
M8A14152,191805450,00%218,99
P.43 ter7702,065765347,17%883,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,892195352,83%117,62
Super Conqueror101502,497515339,62%888,25
Ares 7581032,257045343,40%1003,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8888,966925350,94%1070,25
Jagdpanther7942,736005248,08%1169,86
Type 586722,815685244,23%1278,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III315,101145147,06%55,64
Sturmpanzer II4226,102485174,51%799,13
SU-85B4169,141775145,10%210,90
Type 71101566,756185129,41%900,22
Covenanter5154,732184953,06%389,06
M127742,825464948,98%809,19
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91089,275974938,78%615,18
P.43 bis6755,065764845,83%1352,13
T3281222,137964755,32%1376,65
Panther II81091,896744748,94%1314,38
SPHT 91352,135894630,43%786,19
VK 30.02 (M)6614,295314540,00%1032,21
Object 140101151,366794544,44%776,03
BZ-5871036,596854445,45%1238,64
Type 5781239,167634351,16%1246,05
Type 63 8985,026354337,21%816,86
Comet7777,196294245,24%1035,84
FV227 Conceiver81226,027944254,76%1433,59
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8721,835204242,86%460,40
SFAC 105 8880,215074235,71%559,17
Mäuschen91338,597224146,34%1073,86
FV229 Contender91289,105794124,39%860,89
T297970,567483956,41%1150,54
Valentine AT460,871333948,72%84,73
MBT-B 101621,316733943,59%907,94
Marder II3142,661743852,63%311,85
T25 AT7748,295303839,47%782,04
Panther71015,566863438,24%1521,40
AMX 40461,681643455,88%158,62
Alecto4134,321893455,88%235,23
FV224 Chopper71261,327613450,00%1350,32
AT 25505,214613357,58%1163,06
TBT 91257,456733336,36%755,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81090,396173339,39%983,64
Ferdinand81384,817813256,25%1569,62
AT 77943,196813246,88%1109,32
Challenger71080,566393243,75%1372,87
LTG7850,727693256,25%1910,85
Strv 746531,194423138,71%752,10
T-437240,682613132,26%83,85
Type 4 Ju-To7919,236653151,61%1154,25
VK 28.016414,004503138,71%997,19
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101680,527743154,84%1003,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7925,377543060,00%1597,21
Object 703 Version II 81203,976403023,33%1051,30
T-34-85M 6646,345672944,83%936,19
Object 4168806,827192857,14%1016,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 61063,398442864,29%1836,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr218,56932751,85%94,32
A-4471084,567422748,15%1851,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3121,701692729,63%330,85
Durendal 101825,197142744,44%1208,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison3122,621302638,46%185,90
AT 86631,045762661,54%1042,07
Achilles6615,545192653,85%1031,70
Pawlack Tank6685,965232630,77%887,05
TOG II* 6943,888012661,54%1731,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3122,681622552,00%280,21
Type T-345421,884822560,00%1248,71
SU-76M482,641142540,00%5,82
M36 Jackson6775,045342540,00%1279,05
SDP 57 Gowika7751,166042560,00%946,94
AMX AC mle. 4671108,726622548,00%1582,49
UDES 03 Alt 3 9896,444832524,00%454,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507732,176052450,00%809,25
Vz. 44-171162,968012347,83%1480,53
Coccodrillo 101370,705692330,43%661,24
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91033,396312343,48%647,44
MT-256505,355092330,43%1431,66
IS-271043,148192268,18%1504,98
T-26228,18842245,45%41,64
AMX 38377,321522250,00%93,15
T28 Prototype8832,555482236,36%574,80
Chieftain Mk. 6 101387,557302250,00%891,49
Object 274a 8904,236992254,55%964,62
Super Hellcat 7567,275022250,00%655,51
Grille 15101171,865202138,10%585,29
AMX 13 57 GF 7873,818122157,14%1904,87
Type 4 Chi-To6796,806152050,00%1486,17
T3 HMC222,25542025,00%0,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8881,604512030,00%769,69
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8786,855252045,00%497,12
Turtle Mk. I 81234,557942050,00%1121,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha374,371481942,11%17,70
TS-54 8955,478121968,42%1003,51
D2353,671641872,22%262,98
SDP 44 Burza6702,614541844,44%982,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu6589,894511838,89%575,80
T288835,115661838,89%630,32
FV4005 Stage II10536,066171861,11%340,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101454,896031833,33%851,63
Vz. 68 Squall 8507,285011838,89%673,96
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2152,411861747,06%493,92
Vercingétorix 91392,597921758,82%1224,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6727,564561625,00%1198,99
VK 30.02 (D)71054,008931668,75%1842,02
59-166539,815541643,75%1458,83
AT-1230,44741650,00%74,55
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9841,135801637,50%393,96
T110E5101675,006391625,00%984,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81097,317001650,00%1047,61
Strv m/425402,334711560,00%1083,03
M66897,506021442,86%1237,91
T-34-17711,145741435,71%903,45
Panzerjäger I275,86931435,71%26,26
Type 91 Heavy3170,792041450,00%442,75
O-Ni71466,2110401471,43%2506,60
Leopard 1101228,365451435,71%585,85
Mars 8946,647351464,29%1006,08
Charioteer Nomad 81112,645701442,86%944,80
OCP Peacekeeper 91127,436711450,00%768,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,851051361,54%193,47
T1 Heavy5696,005031346,15%1232,73
XM57 81289,548031361,54%1196,82
T56 GMC377,171321258,33%151,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6510,924281241,67%565,63
WZ-120G FT 91343,757071241,67%806,89
KV-4 KTTS 81213,556071127,27%1130,21
Yong Bing 91624,557171136,36%1048,12
M-VII-Y 91517,646081127,27%835,36
D1277,30771010,00%85,19
14TP4415,504341050,00%1584,89
Ikv 1035436,804351060,00%1146,97
Marder 38T4237,402091030,00%379,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4185,11220966,67%580,91
S35 CA5691,22537955,56%1564,54
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)270,1182933,33%145,24
Chi-Ni227,25107862,50%192,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)218,7566837,50%0,00
SU-76G FT4569,00310837,50%1117,74
FV3046654,00450850,00%1014,47
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71286,88774850,00%1555,70
IS-3A 82180,131060850,00%2575,91
Black Rock 111852,50860850,00%1057,17
Leox 91211,00486825,00%646,40
M10 Wolverine5671,43546757,14%1591,91
Renault FT AC2100,29102728,57%148,02
Renault UE 57339,86128757,14%150,69
Tiger 131 6938,86683742,86%1541,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007484,67477633,33%419,21
Pz.Kpfw. II250,33104616,67%0,00
STA-18647,17641650,00%622,67
Leichttraktor144,50121650,00%84,38
Windhund 8550,67554666,67%511,41
Taschenratte112241,67959666,67%1159,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8323,67332616,67%37,09
Cobra 91015,67407616,67%519,46
AE Phase I 9862,00791666,67%747,64
Pudel 6809,40434520,00%1302,82
ST vz. 394593,00479580,00%2112,93
Hotchkiss H352119,00141540,00%318,81
SDP wz 66 Grom 81056,40485520,00%664,62
Char de transition 6657,80555540,00%685,97
43 M. Toldi III 3115,20205560,00%529,85
Sentinelle 91422,20796540,00%1047,93
Lorraine 120 Alby 8749,20356520,00%339,52
Lago4647,50547450,00%2333,18
M2 Light20,0060425,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2146,00258450,00%524,40
Cruiser Mk. III3147,25229475,00%723,64
Pz.Kpfw. I2107,00261450,00%345,75
Cromwell Applique 5407,25480450,00%590,38
Object 277101067,50439425,00%481,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6286,75419450,00%480,72
Kunze Panzer 9630,75596450,00%393,07
Caliban 8942,00736475,00%973,97
Cromwell B 6526,75635475,00%950,65
T-115 5598,506924100,00%963,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,0086366,67%222,70
T1 Cunningham18,6725333,33%0,00
Renault FT118,6789366,67%230,82
LT vz. 38378,0094333,33%30,80
Prototipo 6 8715,00666366,67%619,84
T78 6471,67404366,67%616,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 80,00346333,33%0,00
Type 59 First Warrior 8528,33536333,33%283,91
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9549,33510333,33%487,02
Chi-Go 71605,0011443100,00%2035,66
Strv fm/21189,507720,00%248,84
BT-2221,00982100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer40,006120,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42255,007120,00%0,00
MS-110,0089250,00%77,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5356,00280250,00%592,74
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3621,00649250,00%960,06
Škoda T 56 8934,00719250,00%770,14
M4A1 FL 10 6899,00746250,00%1420,21
Renault Otsu10,00721100,00%261,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6307,0027810,00%232,27
Caernarvon81486,0010131100,00%2005,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,0010310,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3289,007371100,00%829,21
AT 158211,0029410,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 91153,0035610,00%532,12
E 77 90,0019810,00%0,00
T-50-2 6491,007461100,00%1513,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8714,007111100,00%668,83
M56 Scorpion 7760,0034110,00%819,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,003031100,00%261,00
Churchill Crocodile 60,004111100,00%261,00
Renault R35/FCM 36 261,008410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-31
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-28
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-18
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-07