sergiy_453

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3010307193
Ø Tier8,420,008,138,58
Victories1484549,31%00,00%3954,93%5255,91%
Defeats1472948,93%00,00%3143,66%4043,01%
Draws5291,76%00,00%11,41%11,08%
Battles survived695723,11%00,00%1825,35%2425,81%
Tanks destroyed216350,7200,00600,85810,87
Destruction ratio0,930,001,131,17
Tanks spotted350411,1600,001001,411121,20
Damage dealt1.306,240,001.444,541.536,24
Capture points162080,5400,0020,03420,45
Defense points42800,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience571,120,00520,17533,49
WN7987,010,001229,571208,98
WN81296,520,001755,771721,37
Total
Battles30103
Ø Tier8,42
Victories1484549,31%
Defeats1472948,93%
Draws5291,76%
Battles survived695723,11%
Tanks destroyed216350,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted350411,16
Damage dealt1.306,24
Capture points162080,54
Defense points42800,14
Experience571,12
WN7987,01
WN81296,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier8,13
Victories3954,93%
Defeats3143,66%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived1825,35%
Tanks destroyed600,85
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1001,41
Damage dealt1.444,54
Capture points20,03
Defense points00,00
Experience520,17
WN71229,57
WN81755,77
Past 30 days
Battles93
Ø Tier8,58
Victories5255,91%
Defeats4043,01%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived2425,81%
Tanks destroyed810,87
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1121,20
Damage dealt1.536,24
Capture points420,45
Defense points00,00
Experience533,49
WN71208,98
WN81721,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2536,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4261,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1319,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted871,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.693,560,000,000,00
Capture points310,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience410,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2536,76%
Defeats4261,76%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1319,12%
Tanks destroyed400,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted871,28
Damage dealt1.693,56
Capture points310,46
Defense points430,63
Experience410,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories9641,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13458,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7130,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,410,000,000,00
Capture points3131,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6923,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience480,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories9641,74%
Defeats13458,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7130,87%
Tanks destroyed1510,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1540,67
Damage dealt1.188,41
Capture points3131,36
Defense points6923,01
Experience480,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3443000
Victories182052,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats146342,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1604,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived131338,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23360,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28300,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,800,000,000,00
Capture points65091,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40721,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience550,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles3443
Victories182052,86%
Defeats146342,49%
Draws1604,65%
Battles survived131338,14%
Tanks destroyed23360,68
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted28300,82
Damage dealt1.083,80
Capture points65091,89
Defense points40721,18
Experience550,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories4136,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2320,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.753,310,000,000,00
Capture points230,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience619,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories4136,61%
Defeats7062,50%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived2320,54%
Tanks destroyed670,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted970,87
Damage dealt1.753,31
Capture points230,21
Defense points170,15
Experience619,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (185)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091732,24595233649,23%1500,68
T28 Prototype81211,37499170346,68%1252,40
LT-432 8632,79626158052,53%1105,59
Škoda T 56 81841,88840141855,64%1945,27
T110E4101741,12528127646,39%1165,61
FV4005 Stage II101625,76567121852,55%1241,97
WZ-111 81109,4863099547,74%1203,80
M18 Hellcat6617,7035584748,76%957,85
T-34-856420,7131076746,94%628,47
ELC EVEN 90 8571,3156875550,73%1036,94
Strv 103B101922,2256358846,77%1339,01
T25/27690,0437057347,29%832,19
T-100 LT10773,2648555846,24%739,72
T-103 81389,9265447649,79%1533,38
Object 430U101593,9157746646,35%1235,04
Concept 1B 91957,7776145855,24%1658,68
Object 43091144,1149342643,66%855,46
T110E3101996,8663141755,88%1494,52
T-448736,6742541343,10%776,66
Vz. 55102196,3464539950,88%1650,29
Super Conqueror102169,6570339950,88%1711,14
AE Phase I 91743,3470739848,74%1618,77
T675345,5224636845,11%570,89
SU-130PM 81528,2871836756,13%1601,33
M446724,3640936350,69%1176,83
STB-1101757,9365235749,58%1386,55
IS-7101812,0260431747,63%1386,54
114 SP2 102210,7665430449,34%1505,41
T-345192,6221929840,27%251,99
TVP T 50/51101621,1959827446,72%1194,61
E 100102258,7571227048,89%1760,87
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101815,7366425044,40%1362,53
E 7591978,5073824644,72%1855,74
T-34-85M 6965,9661924460,66%1851,98
M53/M5591149,9747022748,46%975,68
Object 140101451,2852722250,90%1083,69
UDES 15/16102100,1075021852,29%1744,30
T-54 ltwt.9500,1839221447,66%507,59
UDES 0381092,3146620348,28%1106,49
FV4202 81083,8070620253,96%1462,54
60TP Lewandowskiego102275,7374819553,85%1711,39
T-80474,0216717541,71%20,97
T-437355,2530317243,60%321,79
Strv 103-091566,0253516642,77%1249,13
LTTB8476,0938116639,76%613,38
Object 25791273,3861515952,20%1170,27
T-549932,1855015750,96%797,96
Object 252U 81756,4578115457,14%2090,47
Type 64 6502,1041015040,67%1114,81
T26E5 Patriot 81002,9961414141,84%1034,98
Object 277101907,0959014044,29%1413,10
IS-381034,6355613449,25%1074,83
Object 907 101669,7664913353,38%1204,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101564,8953113147,33%1023,74
Cobra 91805,5069713155,73%1619,17
Škoda T 5091144,1160512344,72%894,53
O-I Experimental5279,8525012052,50%381,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81186,6364911848,31%1429,28
T-62A101221,2554111852,54%949,31
Type 6892047,6993210451,92%2068,10
FV4004 Conway91577,0568310250,98%1386,46
Conqueror91560,987679850,00%1336,12
T 55A 91509,166189740,21%1349,81
Charioteer81012,076029246,74%969,18
T92 HMC101110,895178855,68%885,67
IS-5 (Object 730) 81054,305918647,67%1125,32
TNH 105/100081305,226608550,59%1654,82
CS-63101455,865598547,06%943,14
CS-538917,946187946,84%1129,40
Type 95 Heavy4160,222027737,66%265,68
Type 5781701,358297751,95%2161,42
FV230 Canopener102249,538377646,05%1565,93
Object 268 Version 4102032,516177346,58%1302,03
CS-4471103,005777153,52%1707,14
UDES 14 Alt 581123,586906648,48%1342,86
M-VI-Y91556,117866646,97%1445,34
Ashigaru 102144,716566553,85%1631,14
Panhard EBR 10510691,315776450,00%663,58
Windhund 81340,816386454,69%1439,96
O-I6378,952596338,10%339,18
Char Futur 4 91541,736526363,49%1443,01
Tiger II81144,766326248,39%1210,62
KV-26896,145665962,71%1743,10
Type 71101972,666625839,66%1261,90
T698978,817175868,97%1271,80
T-70368,211675756,14%144,48
M-III-Y81200,468495752,63%1455,59
122 TM 81078,285935742,11%1001,59
MT-256247,382605644,64%521,60
Caernarvon81172,487405446,30%1296,58
BZ-79112012,937215442,59%974,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68303,574265450,00%350,87
Object 777 Version II 92133,828625076,00%2405,51
T-44-100 81307,276304938,78%1506,41
TNH T Vz. 5191787,257874841,67%1549,04
Type 619920,606074837,50%584,50
T57 Heavy101993,627414557,78%1620,91
UDES 1691344,617694452,27%1288,86
Super Hellcat 7812,434354431,82%919,60
Centurion Action X101823,337554264,29%1605,37
M-V-Y102245,177864245,24%1785,87
Lorraine 40 t 81116,835254040,00%1131,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6726,724193941,03%1049,16
K-91-PT 91138,786583764,86%1055,03
M8A14123,061593548,57%120,08
CS-5991010,826043441,18%788,55
Charlemagne 81773,038093455,88%1901,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 101825,097683360,61%1221,39
Type 4 Ju-To71466,429633363,64%2485,07
T54E191398,557513351,52%1190,33
Nergal 81758,427663357,58%2040,24
Tiger I7953,137753154,84%1333,83
T288989,814253141,94%805,53
Ashbringer 101524,976293154,84%908,84
T56 GMC3115,17983030,00%133,21
BZ-75102220,839222955,17%1699,42
Type 91 Heavy3126,841552560,00%362,51
T-60247,361202552,00%88,69
STG 8738,164272544,00%637,82
AT 15A 7977,395802352,17%1301,52
STA-18939,056572245,45%1106,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8484,384802142,86%554,79
M10 RBFM 5507,143652152,38%913,53
Mitsu 1085919,797371973,68%2173,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu61029,337461850,00%1520,49
Stinger 102069,067081844,44%1232,48
VK 36.01 (H)61119,417621752,94%2053,15
T-34 shielded 5601,823941752,94%1477,24
Tiger 131 61113,416811741,18%2230,84
IS7877,134531631,25%950,62
Kunze Panzer 91384,815991656,25%1235,73
TT-130M 92069,949441668,75%2610,85
BZ-58-2 91615,935641428,57%1337,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4479,573601450,00%1554,45
IS-2M 71120,576691435,71%1324,91
EMIL 1951 81153,436201442,86%1194,92
T28 Concept 71034,714371457,14%1316,46
Ikv 1035343,382731376,92%826,10
KV-856366,582321233,33%313,06
T-29 3196,671771233,33%423,72
LTG7402,363751154,55%753,51
KV-15256,602701070,00%532,93
FV4025 Contriver112223,708301060,00%1342,98
Patton the Tank 92005,306361050,00%2740,46
T-34 with L-11 4340,00290850,00%929,84
Strv S1 82027,88736850,00%2014,25
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9799,50653850,00%928,74
Fantôme 91592,00556837,50%1566,25
Char de transition 61212,14616771,43%1962,41
Excalibur 6558,29490757,14%701,11
MS-1141,33133666,67%224,80
M7 Priest340,8398666,67%261,00
M127612,17219616,67%466,18
Panhard AMD 178B6170,17399683,33%437,11
Strv m/40L3137,80139560,00%392,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7617,60483540,00%696,57
AT-1240,20115560,00%160,50
Waffenträger auf E 10010927,60653560,00%585,97
GSOR the TANK 91055,00593540,00%700,94
Tetrarch 296,80201580,00%469,81
T78 61355,60657560,00%2159,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,50148450,00%122,00
Strv fm/211139,25171425,00%632,71
TVP VTU Koncept8491,50379450,00%453,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6639,255514100,00%1592,78
KV-1SA 5779,75424450,00%1388,28
Caernarvon Action X 81212,25952475,00%1640,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II216,673730,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham140,0083333,33%1,65
4TP171,00128333,33%85,05
A46 6547,00549366,67%1981,14
M4A1 FL 10 6650,335113100,00%1214,52
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81870,3311273100,00%2330,92
M66114,50188250,00%105,41
Leichttraktor1206,50250250,00%1052,46
T3 HMC266,00126250,00%105,60
FV229 Contender9848,0040020,00%371,13
MKA 2213,00191250,00%647,41
Fiat 30001149,002751100,00%863,27
7TP258,001181100,00%261,00
AMX 4040,001310,00%0,00
AMR 35 2292,002911100,00%1714,59
T-116 386,009410,00%72,45
FCM 2C 3325,0030810,00%666,10
StuG IV 5214,0010810,00%213,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2024-09-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-11-19