| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XM57 | 8 | 1164,78 | 657 | 2273 | 47,29% | 915,38 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1483,27 | 643 | 971 | 46,24% | 884,07 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1764,62 | 697 | 555 | 48,65% | 1054,33 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1182,49 | 706 | 305 | 54,43% | 1094,07 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 680,91 | 528 | 302 | 49,01% | 686,24 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 475,30 | 294 | 280 | 50,00% | 1186,66 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 818,76 | 604 | 209 | 48,80% | 812,83 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 869,65 | 636 | 208 | 52,40% | 730,77 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 550,77 | 487 | 207 | 43,48% | 738,83 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 943,21 | 624 | 202 | 47,52% | 735,82 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1264,48 | 645 | 197 | 49,24% | 750,02 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1493,34 | 636 | 188 | 43,62% | 819,27 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1413,19 | 794 | 183 | 51,91% | 1021,83 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 601,68 | 560 | 181 | 52,49% | 978,09 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1348,03 | 698 | 165 | 47,88% | 1102,35 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1321,57 | 763 | 164 | 47,56% | 1107,99 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 709,05 | 573 | 164 | 46,34% | 597,57 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1222,18 | 723 | 163 | 49,08% | 966,26 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 387,61 | 291 | 154 | 50,00% | 672,77 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 921,36 | 733 | 143 | 55,94% | 994,07 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 594,05 | 548 | 123 | 48,78% | 654,86 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1082,02 | 615 | 122 | 45,90% | 759,68 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 590,54 | 500 | 119 | 44,54% | 519,31 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 537,96 | 474 | 112 | 47,32% | 546,88 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 658,76 | 618 | 98 | 54,08% | 758,65 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1018,31 | 601 | 94 | 45,74% | 774,21 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1045,32 | 632 | 87 | 45,98% | 943,01 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 515,61 | 427 | 76 | 44,74% | 682,38 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1000,55 | 616 | 73 | 43,84% | 1172,13 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 559,72 | 453 | 72 | 55,56% | 1322,14 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 749,06 | 616 | 72 | 56,94% | 976,67 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 338,07 | 431 | 72 | 50,00% | 400,83 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 781,25 | 614 | 72 | 45,83% | 986,44 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 573,27 | 485 | 71 | 47,89% | 896,99 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 439,37 | 295 | 70 | 50,00% | 928,14 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1070,38 | 640 | 68 | 50,00% | 777,62 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 454,39 | 344 | 66 | 62,12% | 2835,09 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 671,91 | 521 | 65 | 49,23% | 697,37 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 501,97 | 387 | 63 | 53,97% | 639,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 502,96 | 454 | 56 | 44,64% | 895,51 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 346,62 | 241 | 55 | 50,91% | 1022,75 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 347,52 | 364 | 48 | 54,17% | 480,74 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 702,29 | 562 | 42 | 45,24% | 467,41 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 659,49 | 555 | 37 | 56,76% | 1192,51 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1434,67 | 636 | 33 | 39,39% | 728,29 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 678,15 | 540 | 27 | 62,96% | 1650,50 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 495,50 | 518 | 26 | 50,00% | 654,99 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 493,87 | 377 | 23 | 52,17% | 1473,44 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 413,35 | 271 | 23 | 47,83% | 1781,64 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 259,00 | 199 | 23 | 60,87% | 1172,53 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 369,90 | 350 | 21 | 57,14% | 978,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 274,60 | 301 | 20 | 50,00% | 640,49 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 885,26 | 559 | 19 | 31,58% | 391,38 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1007,88 | 603 | 16 | 43,75% | 617,22 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 833,93 | 563 | 14 | 42,86% | 634,82 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1038,30 | 817 | 10 | 70,00% | 690,26 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 477,00 | 403 | 10 | 70,00% | 1984,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 257,63 | 312 | 8 | 75,00% | 852,13 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 286,43 | 253 | 7 | 42,86% | 959,38 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 210,43 | 240 | 7 | 85,71% | 1179,16 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 509,60 | 326 | 5 | 60,00% | 4027,23 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 296,40 | 277 | 5 | 60,00% | 1038,36 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1116,00 | 719 | 5 | 40,00% | 376,48 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 283,25 | 218 | 4 | 50,00% | 1313,02 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 945,00 | 671 | 4 | 25,00% | 291,29 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 134,00 | 114 | 3 | 33,33% | 524,04 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1534,00 | 811 | 3 | 66,67% | 1291,38 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1203,00 | 585 | 3 | 33,33% | 664,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 656,50 | 584 | 2 | 100,00% | 3107,39 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 277,50 | 180 | 2 | 50,00% | 1036,27 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 0,00 | 480 | 2 | 50,00% | 124,85 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2018,00 | 602 | 1 | 0,00% | 2194,37 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 401,00 | 791 | 1 | 100,00% | 995,81 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1405,00 | 1205 | 1 | 100,00% | 1429,16 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 530,00 | 405 | 1 | 100,00% | 3778,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 0,00 | 20 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 438,00 | 447 | 1 | 0,00% | 563,61 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
sergpuh5577
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9381 | 17 | 129 | 372 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | 9,94 | 9,74 | 9,30 | ||||
| Victories | 4559 | 48,60% | 8 | 47,06% | 59 | 45,74% | 174 | 46,77% |
| Defeats | 4677 | 49,86% | 9 | 52,94% | 69 | 53,49% | 193 | 51,88% |
| Draws | 145 | 1,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,78% | 5 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 2856 | 30,44% | 7 | 41,18% | 46 | 35,66% | 120 | 32,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6003 | 0,64 | 15 | 0,88 | 96 | 0,74 | 279 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 1,50 | 1,16 | 1,11 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3410 | 0,36 | 3 | 0,18 | 20 | 0,16 | 110 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.036,30 | 1.155,76 | 1.384,33 | 1.342,96 | ||||
| Capture points | 6899 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 39 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 2362 | 0,25 | 27 | 1,59 | 61 | 0,47 | 72 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 599,86 | 631,71 | 670,88 | 680,54 | ||||
| WN7 | 787,14 | 879,39 | 752,08 | 786,84 | ||||
| WN8 | 888,79 | 915,79 | 1054,10 | 1099,20 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9381 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | |
| Victories | 4559 | 48,60% |
| Defeats | 4677 | 49,86% |
| Draws | 145 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 2856 | 30,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6003 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3410 | 0,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.036,30 | |
| Capture points | 6899 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 2362 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 599,86 | |
| WN7 | 787,14 | |
| WN8 | 888,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,94 | |
| Victories | 8 | 47,06% |
| Defeats | 9 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 41,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.155,76 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 1,59 |
| Experience | 631,71 | |
| WN7 | 879,39 | |
| WN8 | 915,79 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 129 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,74 | |
| Victories | 59 | 45,74% |
| Defeats | 69 | 53,49% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,78% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 35,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.384,33 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 61 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 670,88 | |
| WN7 | 752,08 | |
| WN8 | 1054,10 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 372 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,30 | |
| Victories | 174 | 46,77% |
| Defeats | 193 | 51,88% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 120 | 32,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 279 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.342,96 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 72 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 680,54 | |
| WN7 | 786,84 | |
| WN8 | 1099,20 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen