| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1123,38 | 704 | 11389 | 49,57% | 1297,46 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 962,55 | 651 | 4983 | 54,34% | 1683,11 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1097,00 | 596 | 4933 | 49,00% | 1252,14 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1283,98 | 636 | 4843 | 48,69% | 1134,12 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 632,55 | 517 | 4453 | 53,65% | 1487,98 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1146,70 | 640 | 3614 | 46,49% | 1057,68 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1006,46 | 626 | 3413 | 48,14% | 1162,29 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1847,58 | 834 | 3384 | 51,63% | 1570,43 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1131,13 | 721 | 3181 | 48,60% | 1460,81 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1082,52 | 572 | 2877 | 49,32% | 1238,94 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 749,90 | 524 | 2755 | 47,70% | 967,27 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 692,96 | 486 | 2677 | 49,72% | 1150,92 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1109,76 | 618 | 2599 | 48,60% | 1040,22 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 954,51 | 629 | 2430 | 49,75% | 1204,22 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1031,23 | 659 | 2424 | 48,02% | 1132,87 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1800,70 | 499 | 2269 | 46,06% | 1271,06 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 509,35 | 503 | 2192 | 47,90% | 774,16 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1659,30 | 568 | 2121 | 44,79% | 1154,99 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 503,21 | 513 | 2109 | 47,23% | 550,54 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1370,96 | 508 | 1918 | 45,67% | 1205,26 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 534,14 | 503 | 1891 | 54,26% | 1143,83 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 747,52 | 544 | 1781 | 51,32% | 1362,34 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1337,80 | 525 | 1643 | 48,33% | 1185,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1701,84 | 612 | 1642 | 47,81% | 1162,67 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1087,19 | 586 | 1598 | 45,74% | 1000,80 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 601,93 | 556 | 1575 | 45,08% | 697,49 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1350,52 | 561 | 1558 | 49,29% | 1196,36 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1070,57 | 582 | 1389 | 48,45% | 1008,55 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 616,36 | 496 | 1383 | 45,05% | 671,08 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1134,72 | 631 | 1357 | 46,87% | 1175,48 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 728,44 | 360 | 1262 | 46,28% | 1097,33 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 391,45 | 538 | 1255 | 46,93% | 441,62 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1232,29 | 686 | 1254 | 47,37% | 1193,93 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1487,86 | 508 | 1246 | 41,97% | 980,80 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1231,22 | 759 | 1219 | 51,03% | 1218,82 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 956,08 | 612 | 1194 | 44,64% | 816,62 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1468,71 | 677 | 1181 | 49,36% | 1214,88 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 745,66 | 550 | 1173 | 53,96% | 1521,00 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 419,44 | 533 | 1158 | 45,85% | 711,47 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1119,23 | 629 | 1131 | 44,56% | 1008,85 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1268,02 | 769 | 1122 | 49,47% | 1397,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1421,89 | 652 | 1097 | 48,13% | 1267,10 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1526,78 | 524 | 1095 | 44,75% | 1153,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1218,88 | 516 | 1069 | 46,59% | 1050,15 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1302,64 | 543 | 1030 | 44,08% | 924,07 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1073,02 | 657 | 1022 | 48,34% | 1056,10 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 790,44 | 552 | 998 | 52,91% | 1397,21 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1619,82 | 648 | 998 | 49,30% | 1169,05 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1671,74 | 611 | 998 | 43,69% | 1158,36 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1315,28 | 523 | 989 | 50,15% | 1193,49 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1504,11 | 684 | 979 | 50,26% | 1339,91 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1702,16 | 638 | 948 | 47,57% | 1174,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1582,46 | 619 | 851 | 44,54% | 1097,43 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 906,87 | 616 | 846 | 56,74% | 1734,44 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1252,64 | 641 | 840 | 52,38% | 1502,60 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1635,78 | 785 | 829 | 53,08% | 1453,26 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1024,05 | 674 | 814 | 48,28% | 1088,67 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 532,57 | 471 | 810 | 48,64% | 957,57 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1366,12 | 748 | 795 | 48,30% | 1048,78 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1191,80 | 763 | 782 | 50,77% | 1239,67 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1246,55 | 660 | 779 | 49,17% | 1116,98 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1423,51 | 719 | 769 | 49,54% | 1073,03 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1577,26 | 664 | 767 | 49,15% | 1348,12 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 975,80 | 605 | 761 | 50,72% | 1364,46 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1447,68 | 671 | 755 | 50,20% | 1133,46 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1059,64 | 630 | 747 | 47,12% | 1127,56 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 574,59 | 414 | 745 | 46,71% | 877,65 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1326,87 | 668 | 728 | 46,57% | 1225,33 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1596,86 | 673 | 720 | 45,97% | 1134,66 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 564,39 | 513 | 715 | 40,28% | 359,23 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1164,03 | 606 | 704 | 50,99% | 1160,13 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 740,19 | 509 | 697 | 43,90% | 895,30 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1488,60 | 489 | 691 | 41,68% | 1056,05 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 528,00 | 444 | 682 | 51,17% | 981,30 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1045,34 | 691 | 668 | 45,81% | 1140,61 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1048,34 | 625 | 650 | 46,15% | 887,36 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1154,59 | 577 | 634 | 47,16% | 1188,54 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 976,40 | 556 | 631 | 46,12% | 1070,01 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1671,03 | 589 | 623 | 44,14% | 1004,80 | |||||
| T95E2 | 8 | 964,06 | 540 | 611 | 49,26% | 1190,84 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 746,70 | 526 | 611 | 51,23% | 1159,04 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 656,38 | 528 | 608 | 42,93% | 883,63 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1428,88 | 619 | 603 | 44,61% | 981,16 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 424,50 | 489 | 603 | 47,10% | 1065,28 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1560,04 | 546 | 601 | 43,93% | 977,61 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1256,14 | 582 | 600 | 42,00% | 762,34 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1076,59 | 553 | 598 | 44,82% | 993,38 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 377,85 | 228 | 597 | 48,58% | 1181,96 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1394,75 | 734 | 595 | 49,41% | 1186,92 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 916,43 | 598 | 592 | 44,09% | 1034,83 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 624,68 | 638 | 582 | 53,26% | 1392,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1154,54 | 676 | 580 | 50,69% | 1256,45 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 736,66 | 492 | 568 | 51,76% | 1382,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 892,33 | 649 | 568 | 50,00% | 883,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 715,36 | 517 | 555 | 42,88% | 568,10 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 435,34 | 518 | 552 | 48,91% | 616,68 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1084,83 | 789 | 548 | 52,37% | 1254,50 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 918,25 | 481 | 547 | 42,60% | 727,05 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 711,84 | 430 | 547 | 46,44% | 1252,10 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 257,74 | 503 | 541 | 44,55% | 240,40 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 887,01 | 603 | 536 | 47,20% | 1131,30 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 746,98 | 513 | 528 | 48,67% | 1214,99 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1100,66 | 721 | 524 | 50,19% | 974,73 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1152,85 | 618 | 522 | 44,25% | 951,35 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1100,61 | 645 | 510 | 45,88% | 1167,82 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 660,55 | 511 | 509 | 52,65% | 1067,61 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 694,16 | 474 | 509 | 41,85% | 599,41 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 442,61 | 407 | 503 | 46,12% | 441,03 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1492,62 | 605 | 501 | 47,11% | 937,75 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 479,02 | 527 | 496 | 43,55% | 752,79 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1443,21 | 545 | 491 | 45,01% | 864,57 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 879,31 | 589 | 487 | 47,02% | 1050,11 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1336,78 | 653 | 486 | 50,82% | 1291,12 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 982,86 | 600 | 484 | 45,04% | 715,58 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 909,71 | 581 | 478 | 40,38% | 855,44 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1022,01 | 469 | 474 | 47,47% | 1283,17 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1070,10 | 699 | 474 | 49,37% | 1115,49 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 857,22 | 550 | 472 | 45,76% | 1150,10 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 397,49 | 466 | 471 | 43,95% | 466,10 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 442,66 | 233 | 466 | 41,85% | 887,02 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1591,49 | 670 | 457 | 50,11% | 1179,61 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1222,61 | 731 | 451 | 46,12% | 1230,83 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1321,24 | 555 | 449 | 46,33% | 927,86 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1372,55 | 691 | 441 | 45,35% | 1140,21 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 895,06 | 497 | 440 | 44,77% | 1015,43 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1308,41 | 580 | 438 | 43,61% | 912,42 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 713,58 | 556 | 431 | 43,16% | 785,87 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 470,51 | 375 | 416 | 44,95% | 701,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1100,55 | 501 | 416 | 45,19% | 1027,82 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1038,91 | 577 | 415 | 43,86% | 714,56 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1222,41 | 645 | 414 | 45,41% | 981,00 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1958,24 | 691 | 411 | 47,93% | 1297,77 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1238,44 | 726 | 408 | 51,23% | 1188,20 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1457,68 | 595 | 406 | 48,28% | 888,32 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 807,71 | 529 | 406 | 43,84% | 713,68 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1171,06 | 553 | 403 | 38,71% | 676,98 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1047,53 | 521 | 402 | 44,28% | 954,08 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 659,83 | 551 | 380 | 45,79% | 696,79 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 891,70 | 608 | 377 | 44,30% | 621,99 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1009,07 | 604 | 376 | 44,41% | 765,80 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1011,93 | 631 | 375 | 48,80% | 1080,70 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 384,73 | 477 | 374 | 42,78% | 300,64 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1385,27 | 693 | 369 | 48,78% | 1246,71 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 851,11 | 599 | 369 | 46,88% | 941,78 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1100,00 | 539 | 368 | 39,67% | 1033,60 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 873,05 | 590 | 366 | 49,73% | 831,94 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1399,39 | 759 | 365 | 49,86% | 1235,58 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1117,69 | 655 | 360 | 48,61% | 817,83 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 328,30 | 372 | 355 | 52,39% | 1124,02 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 831,89 | 582 | 349 | 41,83% | 978,70 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1629,81 | 653 | 344 | 47,97% | 1214,54 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 742,48 | 571 | 343 | 45,77% | 793,32 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1103,42 | 582 | 343 | 47,52% | 927,11 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1171,45 | 666 | 342 | 47,37% | 973,87 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1377,91 | 587 | 340 | 45,29% | 977,98 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1771,79 | 589 | 340 | 48,24% | 1317,92 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1129,15 | 671 | 332 | 49,40% | 919,25 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 362,44 | 399 | 330 | 44,24% | 419,92 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1604,30 | 709 | 329 | 48,63% | 1388,47 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1199,68 | 744 | 329 | 51,37% | 1355,56 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1369,16 | 698 | 327 | 45,87% | 1135,57 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 879,58 | 681 | 326 | 49,08% | 905,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 818,44 | 516 | 324 | 51,23% | 1083,92 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 474,06 | 307 | 318 | 48,74% | 672,97 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 679,86 | 547 | 317 | 48,90% | 1109,20 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1379,16 | 605 | 309 | 42,39% | 746,43 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1029,93 | 647 | 305 | 48,85% | 1107,51 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1539,43 | 607 | 304 | 44,41% | 1000,08 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1524,65 | 709 | 302 | 52,65% | 1363,84 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1622,60 | 535 | 299 | 40,47% | 1118,03 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1311,91 | 515 | 298 | 37,92% | 888,19 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 755,81 | 410 | 297 | 52,86% | 1402,66 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1098,94 | 582 | 294 | 40,82% | 827,47 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1172,40 | 583 | 294 | 45,24% | 988,34 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 734,75 | 561 | 288 | 44,10% | 802,43 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1250,08 | 624 | 288 | 40,97% | 742,46 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 945,35 | 608 | 285 | 42,46% | 734,76 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1564,68 | 614 | 283 | 48,06% | 1130,59 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 889,32 | 581 | 279 | 46,59% | 754,47 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 923,16 | 658 | 277 | 48,38% | 966,42 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1496,16 | 665 | 277 | 45,49% | 1342,98 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1962,16 | 637 | 277 | 42,60% | 1389,56 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 793,27 | 439 | 276 | 47,83% | 830,87 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 403,48 | 337 | 276 | 50,72% | 822,36 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 783,40 | 492 | 273 | 47,25% | 872,83 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1606,00 | 608 | 273 | 39,19% | 1154,88 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1488,15 | 683 | 272 | 47,06% | 1075,84 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1395,98 | 583 | 271 | 45,39% | 999,93 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1095,71 | 621 | 271 | 48,34% | 1007,46 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 838,12 | 611 | 268 | 52,24% | 1119,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 794,83 | 495 | 265 | 46,42% | 945,90 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1012,69 | 591 | 264 | 45,83% | 1017,29 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1070,92 | 707 | 261 | 50,57% | 1252,16 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 941,55 | 506 | 256 | 44,53% | 919,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 231,24 | 326 | 254 | 49,61% | 471,70 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 1455,40 | 487 | 251 | 36,25% | 806,80 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 722,25 | 500 | 248 | 45,16% | 862,06 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 815,06 | 528 | 247 | 44,53% | 908,45 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 709,30 | 489 | 247 | 49,80% | 919,86 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 640,61 | 463 | 245 | 46,53% | 1030,31 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 198,92 | 176 | 243 | 49,38% | 632,66 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1167,39 | 727 | 241 | 43,57% | 1081,54 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1023,86 | 636 | 241 | 46,89% | 941,00 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1202,10 | 648 | 237 | 44,30% | 1004,62 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1303,86 | 607 | 236 | 44,92% | 792,80 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 874,15 | 626 | 234 | 43,59% | 868,53 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 800,34 | 578 | 231 | 43,29% | 854,28 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 539,65 | 353 | 228 | 51,32% | 676,32 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 739,63 | 508 | 227 | 48,02% | 950,65 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 527,68 | 424 | 227 | 48,46% | 1334,19 | |||||
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 740,19 | 591 | 226 | 43,81% | 757,86 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1372,34 | 599 | 225 | 44,44% | 922,94 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1071,84 | 554 | 224 | 50,89% | 1187,85 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 923,73 | 672 | 223 | 45,74% | 933,67 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1094,86 | 625 | 221 | 46,61% | 936,58 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1234,66 | 630 | 220 | 46,36% | 984,65 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 287,68 | 450 | 220 | 45,45% | 274,02 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1025,32 | 678 | 219 | 51,14% | 1169,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1052,06 | 607 | 218 | 44,95% | 850,79 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 694,98 | 561 | 218 | 44,95% | 709,76 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 980,19 | 709 | 216 | 48,61% | 1077,49 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 601,23 | 417 | 214 | 47,20% | 598,23 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 904,76 | 613 | 213 | 42,72% | 932,72 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 582,11 | 534 | 212 | 48,58% | 745,37 | |||||
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1374,79 | 823 | 211 | 53,55% | 1288,85 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1138,45 | 677 | 211 | 49,29% | 1110,88 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1098,49 | 685 | 208 | 44,71% | 1070,99 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 378,27 | 553 | 208 | 43,27% | 486,02 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1078,50 | 538 | 206 | 49,03% | 1106,12 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1052,10 | 600 | 205 | 46,83% | 1034,45 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 815,71 | 521 | 205 | 50,73% | 1255,41 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 514,52 | 431 | 204 | 47,55% | 782,16 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 897,52 | 708 | 204 | 50,98% | 1074,60 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 723,52 | 489 | 203 | 49,75% | 907,99 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 587,74 | 513 | 200 | 41,00% | 407,26 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1291,67 | 686 | 199 | 53,27% | 1129,66 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1366,61 | 552 | 197 | 39,59% | 913,44 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 391,76 | 324 | 197 | 42,64% | 605,47 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 64,36 | 310 | 197 | 49,75% | 99,49 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1521,14 | 671 | 195 | 44,10% | 909,40 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1398,09 | 678 | 194 | 42,78% | 760,39 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1098,67 | 722 | 193 | 45,08% | 969,72 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 827,25 | 597 | 191 | 43,46% | 923,56 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1078,44 | 691 | 190 | 52,11% | 1123,06 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 903,38 | 543 | 189 | 40,74% | 769,38 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1153,36 | 637 | 188 | 53,19% | 998,52 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 606,26 | 546 | 187 | 59,36% | 1040,57 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 769,68 | 563 | 187 | 41,71% | 608,99 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 736,46 | 554 | 183 | 46,99% | 1049,41 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 720,94 | 574 | 182 | 46,70% | 788,84 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1269,36 | 685 | 182 | 47,80% | 789,58 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 182,41 | 347 | 178 | 48,31% | 338,62 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 714,92 | 622 | 177 | 59,32% | 1336,50 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 686,39 | 483 | 175 | 49,14% | 910,86 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 914,31 | 522 | 175 | 45,14% | 991,65 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1546,83 | 658 | 175 | 45,71% | 946,67 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 714,40 | 381 | 174 | 45,98% | 980,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 436,44 | 362 | 172 | 48,84% | 676,67 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 547,47 | 571 | 172 | 41,86% | 373,44 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 748,79 | 494 | 171 | 43,86% | 891,72 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1690,47 | 779 | 169 | 50,89% | 1468,36 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 441,77 | 361 | 169 | 42,60% | 598,51 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1148,89 | 692 | 165 | 48,48% | 1269,66 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 445,79 | 354 | 165 | 49,09% | 922,70 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 628,82 | 514 | 164 | 46,95% | 704,18 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 939,50 | 631 | 163 | 46,01% | 1103,62 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 540,01 | 346 | 161 | 45,34% | 1058,92 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1044,36 | 663 | 161 | 41,61% | 1001,73 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 312,37 | 303 | 159 | 47,80% | 680,05 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 862,04 | 638 | 157 | 54,14% | 1075,15 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 255,04 | 214 | 156 | 51,92% | 438,03 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 320,86 | 265 | 155 | 52,26% | 870,87 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1692,44 | 537 | 152 | 46,05% | 1093,18 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 979,99 | 657 | 152 | 49,34% | 1033,15 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 101,60 | 216 | 152 | 49,34% | 301,49 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 992,27 | 723 | 151 | 53,64% | 1389,62 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1042,94 | 712 | 150 | 49,33% | 1109,36 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 632,71 | 571 | 149 | 47,65% | 944,30 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1373,43 | 671 | 148 | 48,65% | 1122,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 310,13 | 539 | 146 | 52,05% | 484,34 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 257,23 | 406 | 146 | 46,58% | 514,40 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 815,35 | 580 | 144 | 47,92% | 1125,40 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 683,74 | 588 | 142 | 53,52% | 917,04 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1400,61 | 702 | 142 | 46,48% | 1166,66 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 247,25 | 342 | 140 | 46,43% | 731,25 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 998,83 | 673 | 138 | 42,75% | 917,92 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1258,91 | 617 | 137 | 42,34% | 734,39 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 53,84 | 154 | 137 | 50,36% | 99,46 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1480,04 | 701 | 137 | 48,18% | 924,12 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 144,44 | 189 | 135 | 51,11% | 254,62 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 454,47 | 422 | 135 | 37,78% | 615,67 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 770,77 | 595 | 133 | 44,36% | 816,24 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 920,81 | 514 | 133 | 42,86% | 1067,19 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 492,99 | 301 | 132 | 47,73% | 536,97 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 151,34 | 313 | 132 | 42,42% | 258,81 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1517,33 | 636 | 132 | 42,42% | 912,24 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 557,29 | 536 | 130 | 46,92% | 720,08 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 457,98 | 444 | 129 | 41,86% | 571,36 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 568,15 | 545 | 129 | 54,26% | 1115,03 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 805,00 | 678 | 127 | 57,48% | 916,81 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 659,72 | 573 | 122 | 46,72% | 952,12 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 518,10 | 477 | 122 | 46,72% | 508,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 285,23 | 237 | 120 | 47,50% | 608,07 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1745,17 | 664 | 119 | 42,86% | 1047,44 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1257,83 | 652 | 118 | 42,37% | 706,66 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 540,87 | 280 | 117 | 52,99% | 1418,98 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 309,37 | 405 | 116 | 50,00% | 1145,87 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 1569,35 | 520 | 115 | 46,09% | 1239,64 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 322,35 | 412 | 113 | 37,17% | 70,58 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 132,25 | 217 | 112 | 48,21% | 723,86 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 837,50 | 703 | 112 | 56,25% | 1149,56 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1293,79 | 697 | 111 | 48,65% | 1074,73 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 781,47 | 645 | 111 | 53,15% | 1302,99 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 713,69 | 489 | 108 | 47,22% | 829,00 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1224,56 | 578 | 106 | 44,34% | 917,75 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1458,00 | 650 | 105 | 42,86% | 935,26 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 211,56 | 415 | 103 | 42,72% | 314,00 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1465,01 | 552 | 102 | 44,12% | 917,45 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 183,94 | 194 | 101 | 51,49% | 346,71 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 367,82 | 367 | 100 | 40,00% | 762,68 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1620,50 | 780 | 100 | 48,00% | 1398,19 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1043,25 | 712 | 100 | 58,00% | 1488,20 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1461,07 | 814 | 100 | 57,00% | 1311,43 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1181,46 | 720 | 100 | 51,00% | 1197,02 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 181,24 | 236 | 99 | 46,46% | 324,22 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 697,41 | 621 | 97 | 55,67% | 1051,07 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 935,59 | 534 | 96 | 52,08% | 1003,56 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 60,44 | 149 | 95 | 45,26% | 72,64 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 316,59 | 337 | 92 | 46,74% | 560,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 558,73 | 507 | 92 | 45,65% | 993,98 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1489,70 | 723 | 92 | 53,26% | 1197,93 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 265,64 | 216 | 91 | 56,04% | 628,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1617,60 | 588 | 91 | 41,76% | 1010,45 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 877,22 | 622 | 91 | 50,55% | 854,14 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 367,54 | 527 | 90 | 42,22% | 434,02 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1278,72 | 740 | 89 | 48,31% | 1360,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 387,78 | 379 | 88 | 48,86% | 830,56 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 210,23 | 224 | 87 | 51,72% | 648,95 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 509,72 | 483 | 87 | 42,53% | 875,23 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 247,01 | 196 | 86 | 50,00% | 781,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 35,45 | 132 | 86 | 43,02% | 46,34 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 471,26 | 473 | 86 | 38,37% | 687,67 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 455,66 | 463 | 86 | 51,16% | 679,96 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1663,91 | 754 | 86 | 51,16% | 1001,14 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1417,98 | 712 | 86 | 48,84% | 1126,89 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 578,12 | 521 | 84 | 50,00% | 954,25 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1200,58 | 512 | 84 | 51,19% | 862,68 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 780,83 | 576 | 83 | 36,14% | 706,30 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1281,17 | 702 | 83 | 46,99% | 1020,71 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 628,87 | 513 | 82 | 46,34% | 724,03 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 539,54 | 435 | 81 | 46,91% | 831,27 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 344,32 | 510 | 81 | 51,85% | 599,22 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 492,12 | 512 | 78 | 51,28% | 899,48 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 155,74 | 195 | 77 | 45,45% | 347,94 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1366,43 | 665 | 77 | 45,45% | 1006,77 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1253,43 | 682 | 77 | 46,75% | 1063,80 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 244,69 | 376 | 74 | 51,35% | 1228,55 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 522,08 | 464 | 74 | 54,05% | 845,76 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1322,18 | 702 | 73 | 50,68% | 1017,89 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 481,79 | 412 | 73 | 45,21% | 971,33 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1057,32 | 479 | 73 | 47,95% | 651,54 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1180,10 | 671 | 73 | 36,99% | 800,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 888,41 | 561 | 73 | 46,58% | 818,26 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 132,26 | 198 | 72 | 55,56% | 395,64 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1158,46 | 713 | 72 | 51,39% | 1172,22 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 904,82 | 581 | 72 | 34,72% | 774,96 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56,94 | 164 | 69 | 37,68% | 11,41 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1795,17 | 555 | 69 | 43,48% | 1298,25 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1689,16 | 642 | 69 | 53,62% | 1083,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 721,77 | 449 | 69 | 33,33% | 455,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 569,13 | 474 | 68 | 55,88% | 853,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 167,19 | 211 | 68 | 50,00% | 436,32 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 236,06 | 270 | 67 | 46,27% | 415,28 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 139,80 | 175 | 66 | 51,52% | 271,47 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 389,67 | 429 | 66 | 50,00% | 865,24 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 462,53 | 517 | 64 | 46,88% | 419,73 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1574,56 | 590 | 64 | 48,44% | 1145,59 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 137,21 | 278 | 62 | 46,77% | 185,82 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 903,00 | 565 | 62 | 45,16% | 628,18 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 281,56 | 359 | 61 | 49,18% | 992,97 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 975,19 | 733 | 59 | 55,93% | 1077,87 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 890,51 | 621 | 59 | 49,15% | 1086,42 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 940,78 | 633 | 59 | 42,37% | 763,38 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 473,34 | 534 | 58 | 50,00% | 603,61 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 919,21 | 642 | 58 | 48,28% | 984,16 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1157,50 | 815 | 58 | 60,34% | 1241,50 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 283,98 | 404 | 57 | 49,12% | 568,53 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 156,52 | 197 | 56 | 58,93% | 602,50 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 395,00 | 364 | 56 | 51,79% | 574,84 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 240,95 | 412 | 56 | 46,43% | 674,85 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1016,76 | 792 | 55 | 52,73% | 1018,68 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1108,43 | 655 | 54 | 50,00% | 1077,33 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 839,61 | 636 | 54 | 46,30% | 896,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 330,49 | 413 | 51 | 52,94% | 868,13 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1519,25 | 837 | 51 | 56,86% | 1144,58 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1205,29 | 749 | 51 | 47,06% | 1181,58 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 944,22 | 699 | 51 | 41,18% | 931,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 73,42 | 171 | 50 | 46,00% | 57,90 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 732,60 | 589 | 50 | 50,00% | 629,32 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1197,96 | 755 | 50 | 54,00% | 1039,24 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 770,50 | 560 | 48 | 54,17% | 1372,04 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 167,15 | 247 | 47 | 36,17% | 251,76 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 74,74 | 146 | 47 | 48,94% | 216,43 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 236,94 | 347 | 47 | 55,32% | 853,64 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 236,11 | 294 | 47 | 42,55% | 430,03 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 904,09 | 703 | 47 | 51,06% | 868,91 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1396,17 | 625 | 47 | 36,17% | 901,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 492,07 | 559 | 46 | 67,39% | 1277,61 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1559,74 | 654 | 46 | 52,17% | 1080,23 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1301,07 | 589 | 46 | 39,13% | 936,26 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 608,39 | 575 | 46 | 45,65% | 1176,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 460,40 | 539 | 45 | 53,33% | 809,77 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1038,93 | 608 | 45 | 44,44% | 722,76 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 368,00 | 410 | 44 | 45,45% | 589,22 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 300,82 | 322 | 44 | 45,45% | 471,04 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 930,95 | 575 | 43 | 34,88% | 812,37 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1143,44 | 662 | 43 | 46,51% | 1018,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1225,00 | 618 | 42 | 61,90% | 892,41 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 721,21 | 633 | 42 | 47,62% | 659,81 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1193,36 | 721 | 42 | 52,38% | 1018,75 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1056,74 | 592 | 42 | 33,33% | 881,93 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1053,86 | 598 | 42 | 38,10% | 612,07 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 754,61 | 599 | 41 | 41,46% | 597,15 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1605,45 | 545 | 40 | 35,00% | 887,48 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 889,79 | 535 | 39 | 43,59% | 518,60 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 865,26 | 660 | 39 | 43,59% | 933,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 13,50 | 138 | 38 | 55,26% | 135,79 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1053,97 | 562 | 38 | 36,84% | 665,44 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 303,35 | 378 | 37 | 59,46% | 749,48 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 180,51 | 284 | 37 | 43,24% | 275,62 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 549,49 | 453 | 37 | 54,05% | 1102,19 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 121,89 | 180 | 36 | 44,44% | 159,57 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 275,42 | 359 | 36 | 47,22% | 617,87 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 242,60 | 192 | 35 | 51,43% | 670,50 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1025,20 | 715 | 35 | 48,57% | 1290,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 327,15 | 319 | 34 | 41,18% | 520,94 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 576,73 | 503 | 33 | 45,45% | 568,02 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1403,88 | 656 | 33 | 33,33% | 496,26 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 136,00 | 224 | 33 | 57,58% | 616,55 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 120,53 | 176 | 32 | 62,50% | 406,64 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 152,59 | 281 | 32 | 53,13% | 374,22 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1432,84 | 677 | 32 | 59,38% | 918,22 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 441,34 | 317 | 32 | 56,25% | 918,00 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1323,16 | 740 | 32 | 50,00% | 831,91 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 942,14 | 569 | 29 | 55,17% | 1138,28 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 251,07 | 295 | 28 | 46,43% | 785,38 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 76,21 | 146 | 28 | 42,86% | 29,63 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 488,39 | 520 | 28 | 46,43% | 330,96 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 172,46 | 382 | 28 | 42,86% | 259,17 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 637,14 | 579 | 28 | 46,43% | 569,28 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 321,79 | 387 | 28 | 53,57% | 477,90 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 659,37 | 631 | 27 | 51,85% | 726,29 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 170,19 | 263 | 26 | 53,85% | 285,65 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1351,04 | 601 | 26 | 38,46% | 743,14 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 150,16 | 233 | 25 | 48,00% | 916,45 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 247,44 | 182 | 25 | 32,00% | 357,65 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 781,60 | 555 | 25 | 44,00% | 792,02 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 183,36 | 299 | 25 | 60,00% | 612,25 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 907,48 | 559 | 25 | 32,00% | 574,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 181,21 | 183 | 24 | 37,50% | 498,30 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1236,88 | 694 | 24 | 58,33% | 1363,71 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 696,79 | 529 | 24 | 41,67% | 506,65 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1479,25 | 619 | 24 | 33,33% | 792,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 912,96 | 657 | 24 | 45,83% | 992,05 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1065,26 | 582 | 23 | 34,78% | 415,80 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 505,43 | 483 | 23 | 34,78% | 339,46 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 749,43 | 582 | 23 | 39,13% | 1197,94 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1133,70 | 687 | 23 | 52,17% | 768,36 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1419,27 | 612 | 22 | 36,36% | 800,19 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1236,77 | 712 | 22 | 54,55% | 1078,81 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 382,10 | 391 | 21 | 61,90% | 583,07 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 101,71 | 245 | 21 | 52,38% | 173,71 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1495,62 | 681 | 21 | 42,86% | 928,92 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 756,24 | 707 | 21 | 52,38% | 1295,43 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1030,67 | 698 | 21 | 47,62% | 1418,10 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 187,95 | 227 | 20 | 60,00% | 685,56 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1183,40 | 442 | 20 | 45,00% | 755,93 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 159,00 | 218 | 20 | 45,00% | 451,74 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 854,15 | 583 | 20 | 40,00% | 624,63 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1134,40 | 720 | 20 | 55,00% | 1001,74 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 132,26 | 234 | 19 | 42,11% | 225,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 42,11 | 97 | 19 | 36,84% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 148,26 | 244 | 19 | 36,84% | 161,39 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1246,74 | 688 | 19 | 47,37% | 1254,37 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 7,61 | 56 | 18 | 38,89% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 32,94 | 97 | 18 | 50,00% | 85,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 98,44 | 127 | 18 | 33,33% | 44,60 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 990,78 | 511 | 18 | 22,22% | 686,77 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 657,00 | 554 | 18 | 38,89% | 993,02 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 101,78 | 240 | 18 | 55,56% | 395,49 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 310,67 | 299 | 18 | 44,44% | 1032,17 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 883,24 | 489 | 17 | 29,41% | 678,19 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 980,71 | 456 | 17 | 41,18% | 603,28 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 451,82 | 479 | 17 | 52,94% | 982,28 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 819,41 | 541 | 17 | 47,06% | 800,40 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 122,38 | 251 | 16 | 62,50% | 435,83 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 167,81 | 161 | 16 | 31,25% | 411,27 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 610,13 | 480 | 16 | 37,50% | 678,18 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1111,44 | 691 | 16 | 56,25% | 1134,08 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 259,27 | 319 | 15 | 40,00% | 688,64 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 70,87 | 141 | 15 | 33,33% | 10,08 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 157,60 | 327 | 15 | 46,67% | 216,74 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 790,20 | 696 | 15 | 60,00% | 846,61 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 504,87 | 527 | 15 | 60,00% | 738,87 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 517,87 | 468 | 15 | 33,33% | 1198,20 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 91,14 | 194 | 14 | 42,86% | 224,38 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 529,86 | 483 | 14 | 50,00% | 874,35 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 829,50 | 531 | 14 | 35,71% | 345,08 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 362,07 | 382 | 14 | 50,00% | 431,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 292,86 | 315 | 14 | 42,86% | 572,07 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 104,77 | 198 | 13 | 61,54% | 210,18 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1340,33 | 712 | 12 | 66,67% | 949,33 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 364,42 | 359 | 12 | 41,67% | 1291,49 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1316,83 | 606 | 12 | 41,67% | 742,19 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1019,92 | 478 | 12 | 33,33% | 382,96 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 66,00 | 100 | 11 | 27,27% | 74,13 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 852,64 | 551 | 11 | 27,27% | 779,87 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 903,55 | 699 | 11 | 63,64% | 712,23 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 449,90 | 532 | 10 | 50,00% | 761,59 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1182,00 | 853 | 10 | 70,00% | 745,14 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1553,10 | 811 | 10 | 70,00% | 1076,63 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1014,00 | 819 | 10 | 60,00% | 1237,30 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 527,50 | 526 | 10 | 70,00% | 702,55 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 79,11 | 289 | 9 | 77,78% | 398,44 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 784,67 | 484 | 9 | 33,33% | 635,42 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 88,33 | 203 | 9 | 33,33% | 237,02 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 279,67 | 391 | 9 | 77,78% | 1071,85 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 64,00 | 100 | 8 | 25,00% | 27,08 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 287,50 | 178 | 8 | 62,50% | 2008,20 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 478,75 | 504 | 8 | 62,50% | 1248,84 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 137,38 | 291 | 8 | 62,50% | 267,50 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1289,63 | 693 | 8 | 50,00% | 1141,86 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1235,50 | 450 | 8 | 12,50% | 727,55 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 113,00 | 232 | 7 | 42,86% | 424,16 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 33,00 | 103 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 205,14 | 244 | 7 | 42,86% | 142,54 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1350,86 | 676 | 7 | 42,86% | 908,74 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 628,14 | 606 | 7 | 42,86% | 419,69 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1135,43 | 761 | 7 | 71,43% | 1294,94 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 473,86 | 438 | 7 | 28,57% | 1105,32 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 865,00 | 608 | 7 | 57,14% | 600,84 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63,86 | 171 | 7 | 42,86% | 86,03 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 716,43 | 631 | 7 | 57,14% | 489,18 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 478,71 | 498 | 7 | 42,86% | 708,97 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 892,71 | 724 | 7 | 57,14% | 1358,27 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 108,00 | 230 | 6 | 33,33% | 233,15 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1707,50 | 879 | 6 | 66,67% | 964,78 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 175,00 | 182 | 6 | 16,67% | 652,25 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1128,17 | 747 | 6 | 50,00% | 1173,68 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 855,83 | 695 | 6 | 66,67% | 478,97 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 594,33 | 563 | 6 | 50,00% | 586,02 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 803,33 | 659 | 6 | 33,33% | 1440,43 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2230,33 | 757 | 6 | 50,00% | 1545,73 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 981,67 | 633 | 6 | 33,33% | 729,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 941,83 | 780 | 6 | 50,00% | 1843,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 278,67 | 621 | 6 | 100,00% | 490,25 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1149,60 | 684 | 5 | 60,00% | 601,60 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 100,80 | 168 | 5 | 40,00% | 142,09 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 622,20 | 618 | 5 | 60,00% | 491,15 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 522,80 | 325 | 5 | 20,00% | 819,99 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 897,40 | 535 | 5 | 40,00% | 355,42 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 131,00 | 238 | 5 | 60,00% | 473,12 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 818,40 | 254 | 5 | 20,00% | 984,70 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 201,25 | 408 | 4 | 75,00% | 1115,26 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 76,00 | 105 | 4 | 25,00% | 71,88 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 576,50 | 725 | 4 | 75,00% | 2464,27 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 638,00 | 540 | 4 | 50,00% | 927,42 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 854,75 | 807 | 4 | 75,00% | 1124,24 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 991,75 | 700 | 4 | 50,00% | 1359,85 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1404,50 | 700 | 4 | 50,00% | 1156,47 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 829,25 | 653 | 4 | 50,00% | 354,44 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 88 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 189,33 | 350 | 3 | 100,00% | 517,43 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 142,67 | 125 | 3 | 33,33% | 495,24 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1529,67 | 1142 | 3 | 100,00% | 898,24 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2807,00 | 1070 | 3 | 66,67% | 2439,56 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 233,00 | 590 | 3 | 100,00% | 605,66 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 77,00 | 242 | 3 | 66,67% | 351,03 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1772,33 | 691 | 3 | 33,33% | 862,95 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 58,00 | 124 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 429,50 | 591 | 2 | 50,00% | 136,16 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 765,00 | 585 | 2 | 50,00% | 1743,79 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1241,00 | 1043 | 2 | 100,00% | 787,07 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 126,50 | 311 | 2 | 50,00% | 355,96 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 920,50 | 447 | 2 | 50,00% | 1167,55 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 710,50 | 653 | 2 | 100,00% | 1914,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 273,50 | 307 | 2 | 50,00% | 331,21 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 324,50 | 818 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 23,50 | 97 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 289,50 | 206 | 2 | 50,00% | 361,52 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 521,50 | 617 | 2 | 50,00% | 884,38 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1138,50 | 982 | 2 | 50,00% | 1907,98 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2608,00 | 630 | 2 | 0,00% | 1979,33 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1349,00 | 1039 | 2 | 100,00% | 1330,03 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 30,00 | 37 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2596,00 | 1280 | 1 | 100,00% | 1808,88 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 238,00 | 338 | 1 | 100,00% | 356,98 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1241,00 | 269 | 1 | 0,00% | 455,42 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1241,00 | 917 | 1 | 100,00% | 669,03 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1742,00 | 465 | 1 | 0,00% | 898,92 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 166,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 392,54 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1604,00 | 1455 | 1 | 100,00% | 4001,39 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 773,00 | 554 | 1 | 0,00% | 153,35 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1453,00 | 602 | 1 | 0,00% | 658,09 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 830,00 | 650 | 1 | 0,00% | 3973,20 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 521,00 | 627 | 1 | 100,00% | 1484,57 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1097,00 | 945 | 1 | 100,00% | 1550,37 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 8,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 227,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 406,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 237,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1678,00 | 224 | 1 | 0,00% | 806,60 |
setrgeikash777
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 209577 | 0 | 22 | 264 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | 0,00 | 8,00 | 8,66 | ||||
| Victories | 100534 | 47,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 59,09% | 139 | 52,65% |
| Defeats | 105882 | 50,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 40,91% | 121 | 45,83% |
| Draws | 3161 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 43285 | 20,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 13,64% | 36 | 13,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145156 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,50 | 138 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,58 | 0,61 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 224037 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,64 | 281 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.034,99 | 0,00 | 938,27 | 1.069,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 189471 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 101 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 47844 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 587,06 | 0,00 | 675,68 | 687,70 | ||||
| WN7 | 889,84 | 0,00 | 843,11 | 822,84 | ||||
| WN8 | 1092,87 | 0,00 | 1435,90 | 1091,69 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 209577 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 100534 | 47,97% |
| Defeats | 105882 | 50,52% |
| Draws | 3161 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 43285 | 20,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145156 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 224037 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.034,99 | |
| Capture points | 189471 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 47844 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 587,06 | |
| WN7 | 889,84 | |
| WN8 | 1092,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 13 | 59,09% |
| Defeats | 9 | 40,91% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 13,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 938,27 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 675,68 | |
| WN7 | 843,11 | |
| WN8 | 1435,90 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 264 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,66 | |
| Victories | 139 | 52,65% |
| Defeats | 121 | 45,83% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 13,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 138 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 281 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.069,40 | |
| Capture points | 101 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 687,70 | |
| WN7 | 822,84 | |
| WN8 | 1091,69 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 542 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 161 | 29,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 353 | 65,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 28 | 5,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 133 | 24,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 291 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 395 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.554,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 340 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 894 | 1,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 495,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 542 | |
| Victories | 161 | 29,70% |
| Defeats | 353 | 65,13% |
| Draws | 28 | 5,17% |
| Battles survived | 133 | 24,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 291 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 395 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.554,67 | |
| Capture points | 340 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 894 | 1,65 |
| Experience | 495,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 87 | 36,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 144 | 61,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 24,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 124 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 162 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.060,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 264 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 362 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 370,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 236 | |
| Victories | 87 | 36,86% |
| Defeats | 144 | 61,02% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,12% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 24,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 124 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 162 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.060,20 | |
| Capture points | 264 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 362 | 1,53 |
| Experience | 370,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 37 | 46,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 42 | 53,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 27,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 51 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 580,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 112 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 155 | 1,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 334,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79 | |
| Victories | 37 | 46,84% |
| Defeats | 42 | 53,16% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 27,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 51 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 580,84 | |
| Capture points | 112 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 155 | 1,96 |
| Experience | 334,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 58,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 11,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 35,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 851,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 90 | 5,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 37 | 2,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 351,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% |
| Defeats | 10 | 58,82% |
| Draws | 2 | 11,76% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,24 |
| Damage dealt | 851,41 | |
| Capture points | 90 | 5,29 |
| Defense points | 37 | 2,18 |
| Experience | 351,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3095 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1541 | 49,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1546 | 49,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 0,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 964 | 31,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1869 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3829 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 989,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6037 | 1,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10688 | 3,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 587,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3095 | |
| Victories | 1541 | 49,79% |
| Defeats | 1546 | 49,95% |
| Draws | 8 | 0,26% |
| Battles survived | 964 | 31,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1869 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3829 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 989,77 | |
| Capture points | 6037 | 1,95 |
| Defense points | 10688 | 3,45 |
| Experience | 587,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 963 | 44,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1150 | 53,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 48 | 2,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 651 | 30,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1302 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2110 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 858,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2795 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1940 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 483,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2161 | |
| Victories | 963 | 44,56% |
| Defeats | 1150 | 53,22% |
| Draws | 48 | 2,22% |
| Battles survived | 651 | 30,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1302 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2110 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 858,42 | |
| Capture points | 2795 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 1940 | 0,90 |
| Experience | 483,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 412 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 168 | 40,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 239 | 58,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 127 | 30,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 218 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 305 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.440,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 363 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 267 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 449,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 412 | |
| Victories | 168 | 40,78% |
| Defeats | 239 | 58,01% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 127 | 30,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 218 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 305 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.440,11 | |
| Capture points | 363 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 267 | 0,65 |
| Experience | 449,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen