shandy_1

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474971394444
Ø Tier8,3010,009,019,24
Victories2451351,61%969,23%5053,19%23252,25%
Defeats2220846,76%430,77%4143,62%20345,72%
Draws7761,63%00,00%33,19%92,03%
Battles survived1688935,56%753,85%3234,04%16236,49%
Tanks destroyed467070,98181,381181,264921,11
Destruction ratio1,533,001,901,74
Tanks spotted353900,75181,38710,763540,80
Damage dealt1.520,592.498,542.203,292.253,63
Capture points385630,8100,001371,464350,98
Defense points237690,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience728,361.042,15954,55937,86
WN71219,741667,231451,521355,52
WN81628,282488,882201,662123,56
Total
Battles47497
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2451351,61%
Defeats2220846,76%
Draws7761,63%
Battles survived1688935,56%
Tanks destroyed467070,98
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted353900,75
Damage dealt1.520,59
Capture points385630,81
Defense points237690,50
Experience728,36
WN71219,74
WN81628,28
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed181,38
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted181,38
Damage dealt2.498,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.042,15
WN71667,23
WN82488,88
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,01
Victories5053,19%
Defeats4143,62%
Draws33,19%
Battles survived3234,04%
Tanks destroyed1181,26
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted710,76
Damage dealt2.203,29
Capture points1371,46
Defense points00,00
Experience954,55
WN71451,52
WN82201,66
Past 30 days
Battles444
Ø Tier9,24
Victories23252,25%
Defeats20345,72%
Draws92,03%
Battles survived16236,49%
Tanks destroyed4921,11
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted3540,80
Damage dealt2.253,63
Capture points4350,98
Defense points00,00
Experience937,86
WN71355,52
WN82123,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.981,610,000,000,00
Capture points120,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience693,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted60,33
Damage dealt1.981,61
Capture points120,67
Defense points181,00
Experience693,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4342,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5857,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3231,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,720,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1071,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience287,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4342,57%
Defeats5857,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3231,68%
Tanks destroyed620,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted950,94
Damage dealt601,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points1071,06
Experience287,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.602,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience266,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.602,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience266,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles599000
Victories31853,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28046,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24240,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3920,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5450,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,350,000,000,00
Capture points18793,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13052,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience841,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles599
Victories31853,09%
Defeats28046,74%
Draws10,17%
Battles survived24240,40%
Tanks destroyed3920,65
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted5450,91
Damage dealt1.803,35
Capture points18793,14
Defense points13052,18
Experience841,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91005
Victories4448,35%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats4751,65%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2931,87%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed860,9500,0000,0091,80
Destruction ratio1,390,000,002,25
Tanks spotted430,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.971,000,000,002.298,60
Capture points490,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience870,480,000,00846,80
Total
Battles91
Victories4448,35%
Defeats4751,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2931,87%
Tanks destroyed860,95
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted430,47
Damage dealt1.971,00
Capture points490,54
Defense points650,71
Experience870,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed91,80
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.298,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience846,80
Anzeigen

Tanks (486)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Turtle Mk. I 81812,051012128756,72%2147,93
Löwe 81225,16694119749,71%1389,07
T34 81241,06627105751,28%1564,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81231,6082098752,08%1756,47
Grille 15102004,8667294548,68%1602,31
T499973,8773886751,21%1473,68
XM57 82050,5499381958,61%2104,77
T110E4102141,0371881048,40%1706,72
T110E3102129,6676080850,12%1586,20
E 25 71012,9269675249,47%1581,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91870,6676071753,84%1838,77
M18 Hellcat6791,4545170853,11%1679,63
Waffenträger auf E 100101901,6365268349,49%1342,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81457,5477567252,08%1619,90
Object 752 92271,65103666057,58%2127,45
Object 70491959,5674065752,82%1749,30
SU-130PM 81556,3580163855,64%1688,92
Jagdpanzer E 100102092,6373562453,37%1605,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102295,8687854354,88%1754,54
KV-856648,4735850948,13%1097,56
IS-7101688,6573448850,20%1383,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81475,7082946854,91%1783,63
Škoda T 56 81821,8294846452,80%2049,25
WZ-111G FT92286,2390845754,05%2221,93
Object 261101490,1375243355,43%1336,30
M53/M5591314,4163440650,25%1291,27
E 7591403,1674739450,00%1333,02
T-1091503,4057238452,08%1547,51
122 TM 81440,8182937952,77%1726,88
IS-381404,0057135550,14%1760,50
T-103 81321,0877135554,08%1506,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81521,9076032054,06%1903,89
Bisonte C45 81548,6792832052,50%1772,55
T3091665,1271331648,10%1481,25
FV215b (183) 101587,0165631251,28%1139,24
StuG III Ausf. G5432,4324829350,51%1016,20
AE Phase I 91825,9788129352,56%1840,43
M56 Scorpion 71076,1672128452,46%1665,35
FV230 Canopener102533,1694128156,58%2058,42
ISU-15281513,8773727851,80%1736,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101591,5768426047,69%1212,76
212A91360,3267125652,73%1306,81
T54E191583,0074924446,31%1516,13
E 65 Zwilling 82205,43110424056,25%2317,49
Tiger II81216,2771922751,98%1533,79
WZ-113G FT102629,3789422658,41%2229,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102586,0295022159,73%2245,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8823,0375522150,68%1715,58
M40/M4381147,8457221947,03%1375,28
T28 Prototype81199,5063521744,24%1266,23
T-4481026,0977721556,74%1515,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4334,1732220750,24%893,60
AMX ELC bis5291,7031220553,17%976,76
Object 268102224,7075520353,20%1707,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101869,9678220153,23%1463,72
KV-26739,1552020148,76%1260,43
SU-14-17771,6350820145,77%1021,05
T71 DA7608,1848419552,82%1174,28
T9591850,5377919354,92%1643,09
Jagdpanther II81337,0466919353,37%1502,61
KR-1113129,20110719257,29%2333,36
SU-1527846,8152418650,54%1216,52
Jagdtiger91643,3275217953,63%1477,76
Char Futur 4 91772,7487517855,62%1652,13
PTZ-78113463,2899917750,28%2499,01
IS7843,5541217648,86%1070,67
AMX 50 Foch B102391,2581817251,16%1900,08
M127755,5346717143,86%861,60
SU-10181210,8371917051,18%1447,13
ISU-152K 81274,4269617050,00%1360,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91313,4376116752,69%1394,12
T6981216,0165316743,11%1634,47
Ho-Ri 3102340,4279016651,20%1713,56
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81911,9295716557,58%2274,01
T92 HMC101464,3762916448,78%1199,68
AT 1581174,9072216456,10%1347,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518948,6165416349,69%1029,94
T-284258,6722515954,09%753,21
SU-14-281223,9970315849,37%1307,65
Tortoise91687,0679815850,63%1434,71
G.W. Panther7979,4256015551,61%1322,84
AMX 13 909856,0876315056,67%1330,32
Centurion Action X102153,2787114560,00%1918,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291805,4385214150,35%1706,11
Sturer Emil7792,0653714151,77%1104,61
SU-122-44 71035,4662713850,00%1490,25
KV-15436,7930213552,59%911,70
SU-1006808,1550313346,62%1449,37
M446693,2047013348,87%1258,70
XM69 Hacker112576,6891613348,87%1828,95
Leopard 120 Verbessert112602,9687613254,55%2089,52
TVP T 50/51102086,7078013048,46%1691,11
Jagdpanzer IV6513,5730712860,94%920,50
Object 277102381,2894212758,27%2278,49
Jagdpanther71018,1062212356,10%1438,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5270,0326512355,28%669,10
SU-86686,0730312250,00%878,36
A-20582,6917112150,41%113,59
T25/27953,1255811957,14%1688,17
FV4025 Contriver113053,62100511950,42%2141,26
T2881246,4768311551,30%1352,05
M10391790,0887311350,44%1651,21
Object 26391220,1966611349,56%960,88
SU-100M171002,8062611247,32%1362,37
Object 430U101868,8082811253,57%1548,75
Cobra 91662,3878611247,32%1447,10
E 100102394,1985910650,00%1868,71
T-5491071,5065810540,00%936,41
Tiger I71162,9168710355,34%1711,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591062,3265510247,06%980,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4111,4518010043,00%142,27
Ares 90 C112356,989449955,56%1858,76
Super Conqueror102674,739419853,06%2410,81
Somua SM 81448,778069842,86%1423,63
Hummel6717,354899752,58%1166,83
SDP wz 66 Grom 81595,098029751,55%1609,45
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81930,619129660,42%2155,94
Bofors Tornvagn 81548,699519555,79%1950,11
SU-54533,012529447,87%1378,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6691569,018309352,69%1432,01
FV217 Badger102471,949429364,52%2213,43
Vz. 55102651,439409054,44%2315,09
T-437820,787099046,67%1448,05
Concept No. 5102237,997039042,22%1621,36
Rinoceronte102365,448278946,07%1936,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507739,305668949,44%924,02
FV4005 Stage II101689,876628949,44%1312,92
T57 Heavy102748,289118950,56%2210,15
AMX 50 B102270,618548850,00%1907,57
Taschenratte113334,1611308854,55%2188,70
Conqueror91705,829038754,02%1580,30
AMX 13 757632,396658548,24%1298,81
T25 AT71066,367248464,29%1731,60
T-345292,962848342,17%603,83
STB-1101918,197738348,19%1523,35
UDES 15/16102197,088508351,81%1761,32
BZ-6891991,189208354,22%2123,07
AT 86563,615728359,04%986,95
Ho-Ri 192016,708498149,38%1850,44
T376678,896538144,44%2025,02
O-Ni71174,138748060,00%1769,70
CS-52 LIS 81351,487898053,75%1602,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81247,166858042,50%1240,02
SMV CC-6781167,297497953,16%1375,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91952,808847953,16%1880,69
Object 703 Version II 81162,736997936,71%986,23
AT 771164,887237846,15%1558,22
Emil II91833,958257644,74%1521,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6691,544767647,37%951,69
AMX 50 Foch91857,297907648,68%1665,39
WZ-111 model 5A102514,299797560,00%2402,84
Hirschkäfer112561,617437546,67%1637,25
BZ-79113314,189917444,59%2265,61
Ares 90101901,938137447,30%1380,77
WZ-111 model 1-491623,568257350,68%1464,51
TNH T Vz. 5191845,129717363,01%1896,56
T2971177,057477353,42%1508,28
M54 Renegade 81329,057807346,58%1304,66
Lorraine 40 t 81358,147787353,42%1723,51
AMX 12 t6357,574367254,17%851,22
ST-II102388,639117248,61%1813,87
O-I6835,856777153,52%1416,57
M-V-Y102490,9910137161,97%2285,77
FV229 Contender91997,328747147,89%1698,16
WZ-111-1G FT81158,976817052,86%1321,55
KV-481379,377737045,71%1529,51
T803112792,3310497058,57%1992,61
G.W. Tiger91366,356666944,93%1174,16
AMX M4 mle. 54102918,709966952,17%2618,19
Object 705A102500,168896944,93%2022,30
Strv 103-091762,996596838,24%1324,39
Executor112705,638076836,76%1807,39
AT-FV230 Breaker113134,8810526756,72%2386,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481216,748386659,09%1399,48
M46 Patton91802,307856643,94%1629,24
BZ-75102411,129456659,09%1926,95
FV4004 Conway91514,807406552,31%1433,47
AMX 67 Imbattable113275,059996547,69%2626,63
T110E5102511,259976453,13%2184,45
Leopard 1102759,7310026467,19%2345,24
WZ-12091500,577216344,44%1405,87
TVP VTU Koncept81101,436436342,86%1338,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6790,905986347,62%1466,96
Vz. 63P113081,7910396350,79%2240,29
Type 71102650,179376349,21%1870,19
TNH 105/100081164,977596248,39%1426,84
Ho-Ri Shugo112848,359006250,00%1966,30
Object 140102355,539516264,52%2091,43
Tiger-Maus 91843,638736250,00%1794,82
Mars 81619,377816243,55%1722,90
VK 36.01 (H)6683,073756144,26%1062,71
NC 70 Błyskawica102029,677616144,26%1498,80
ELC EVEN 90 8524,337056144,26%894,36
Prototipo Standard B91618,987806045,00%1425,94
Maus102593,1710216058,33%2218,34
M66648,465955959,32%1130,58
M48A5 Patton102317,869425955,93%1926,64
Object 432U112609,739635950,85%2095,76
AMX 50 12092195,109635863,79%2361,98
Nashorn6742,645745851,72%1388,64
Type 6191488,637495747,37%1387,80
Grille5556,402655750,88%1137,39
E 50 Ausf. M102325,938285747,37%1826,18
Object 268 Version 4101969,097915754,39%1556,66
STA-181193,047445655,36%1678,52
IS-4102756,2310815660,71%2508,76
Type 6891898,969495651,79%1720,81
Kampfpanzer 67102297,669555658,93%1843,96
Fauteur112759,659715547,27%2032,98
UDES 038970,805555435,19%745,24
SDP 58 Kilana81558,747305442,59%1681,83
FV2078877,636475442,59%870,53
SU-855405,302945352,83%961,21
P.43 ter71019,897095350,94%1726,62
T1 Heavy5464,095225345,28%869,09
ST-I92098,609695343,40%2168,55
Ikv 1035437,754735257,69%1077,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7832,376205246,15%1112,45
M3 Lee4179,022145147,06%473,47
E 5091723,378335154,90%1603,44
Škoda T 27 81219,676605139,22%1366,06
M5 Stuart4200,525055062,00%554,97
STK-2112807,969985052,00%1939,50
FV380591300,166255036,00%1114,93
M415554,274644957,14%962,15
M36 Jackson6888,086134951,02%1559,81
VK 100.01 (P)81297,717384938,78%1302,69
Object 43091343,557074942,86%1125,58
BT-7466,211154850,00%104,49
53TP Markowskiego81188,317874852,08%1275,30
SU-263160,961404852,08%325,91
T-34-856737,837224763,83%1687,00
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92046,918754751,06%1837,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101186,595894636,96%773,37
Concept 1B 92187,8710744660,87%2130,51
Škoda T 5091596,427644544,44%1462,88
Carro d'assalto P.8871054,478284557,78%1577,95
SMV CC-567872,187004562,22%1334,36
Ho-Ri 281380,987124344,19%1516,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81229,287324339,53%1258,53
Black Prince7902,107284250,00%1161,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91878,078284245,24%1696,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505381,623654247,62%722,07
O-Ho8833,625404230,95%642,99
Panther II81271,178064257,14%1705,51
AMX 65 t81355,627804250,00%1577,88
BT-22103,081194045,00%295,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,481224042,50%19,60
BZT-70 103126,3511144070,00%2508,36
AMX AC mle. 4881257,387384050,00%1431,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101823,056404042,50%1160,67
Gorilla112711,557994045,00%1801,97
Leo71052,976943948,72%1592,48
IS-271172,598133953,85%1649,93
Felice 91509,567543946,15%1472,54
M2 Medium Tank3108,371523850,00%231,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91818,879183855,26%1910,59
Type 5 Heavy102778,629753754,05%1933,24
SU-85B4308,732553751,35%720,15
FV227 Conceiver81272,148183751,35%1407,72
WZ-131G FT6547,194063644,44%784,44
FV3046500,583573647,22%687,30
Leopard Prototyp A91131,475733630,56%732,76
leKpz Borkenkäfer111552,118433655,56%1621,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81295,866873644,44%1181,38
Leox 92040,337723647,22%1612,82
Škoda T 256790,945133528,57%1364,64
Vz. 44-171176,837633551,43%1419,14
Centurion Mk. I81200,408013551,43%1605,86
AT 25496,635373554,29%1222,94
LT-432 8704,066613545,71%1222,90
DZT-159 91677,948563554,29%1502,03
P.43 bis61032,067313452,94%2215,04
M24 Chaffee5472,537143458,82%2161,97
Charioteer8905,385813447,06%768,32
FV601 Saladin81151,127163450,00%1284,74
UDES 1691882,619013345,45%2002,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191957,979973372,73%2210,94
CC-46 Pancernik 91651,098393348,48%1488,88
AMX 105 AM mle. 474352,643273342,42%1143,35
Char Murat 92191,7910083369,70%2276,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,561373243,75%45,53
Alecto4459,694413237,50%1316,98
BZ-5871241,888893262,50%1889,15
AMX M4 mle. 5191816,669023253,13%1829,91
Strv 103B102436,398513158,06%1826,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571238,298323151,61%1761,62
Mäuschen92197,809083046,67%2230,31
M26 Pershing81369,218292962,07%1757,30
G.W. Tiger (P)8995,106102937,93%876,15
Object 430 Version II91666,076672937,93%1532,63
FV224 Chopper71114,037682944,83%1237,28
Caernarvon81439,648112846,43%1597,58
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81301,217232850,00%1376,57
Caliban 81125,396572835,71%1036,23
Type 5781363,448472755,56%1543,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81623,227122729,63%1690,80
Tiger (P)71403,709292762,96%2157,20
Archer5436,524282755,56%1069,52
T216316,223192737,04%619,77
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791505,197922751,85%1458,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5582232,0711222755,56%2409,96
Object 777 Version II 91591,048062744,44%1503,24
SFAC 105 81747,118282755,56%1830,62
M374361,883942657,69%1393,01
Indien-Panzer81221,657292653,85%1545,93
SU-182126,041232556,00%680,12
Panther71040,008092466,67%1727,46
O-I Experimental5488,634262425,00%747,76
Chi-To SP71307,337062445,83%1401,47
SDP 44 Burza61099,086192445,83%2053,26
BZ-16681134,337442450,00%1253,60
M-VI-Y91078,507622458,33%934,43
AMX 404117,041602343,48%200,65
T-463145,481782347,83%480,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto6504,703702326,09%558,30
M75230,832592347,83%667,64
Marder 38T4407,964572365,22%1274,72
ST vz. 394311,323782254,55%998,43
Kranvagn101906,957972240,91%1404,68
M10 Wolverine5478,684402250,00%1010,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII102760,918972245,45%2108,69
A-32 4157,642092250,00%157,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri71076,247632142,86%1872,90
Škoda T 245465,764742161,90%1346,75
SU-76G FT4478,524212142,86%1201,32
A-4471186,057392152,38%1986,16
Object 41681028,105952147,62%1120,46
GSOR 1008 81580,337272152,38%1480,17
Valentine3275,854132055,00%1131,39
T404450,304732050,00%1251,07
T675193,101982055,00%297,00
Hotchkiss EBR7492,506202050,00%1051,55
Object 70591768,108542055,00%1730,47
M-III-Y81215,008012050,00%1310,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,321201942,11%106,11
45TP Habicha71333,838341855,56%1743,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J431,721431844,44%41,12
Challenger7668,174901838,89%690,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5579,114961855,56%1569,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81243,065811827,78%1009,47
T-34-171035,127941764,71%1627,05
Emil I81367,888681758,82%1608,15
AMX 50 10081930,4110521776,47%2737,07
Object 283 91289,356871741,18%1161,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007959,756611650,00%1537,62
T2 Medium Tank286,311131643,75%211,38
P.44 Pantera8809,135291526,67%753,59
Type 586965,606491546,67%1866,31
T-34-2G FT71086,207691573,33%1610,00
Valentine AT4264,873861546,67%691,17
T-34-281277,869461471,43%1818,91
Ikv 723144,502121421,43%178,55
VK 30.02 (D)7930,296891450,00%1467,72
KV-371171,008221464,29%1757,95
SDP 57 Gowika71441,797921464,29%2214,82
Achilles6355,364241450,00%496,83
IS-3-II9954,645221421,43%517,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 91873,648221450,00%1677,96
LTP 3262,213081450,00%1344,17
Manticore10862,576281428,57%691,49
AMX 383142,381851346,15%304,46
T56 GMC3150,771971346,15%310,05
Bishop5524,464501369,23%1244,48
Toro 91733,9210291376,92%1508,53
40TP Habicha6924,337961283,33%2023,12
M5A1 Stuart4121,921841250,00%244,48
Churchill VII6840,507331266,67%1542,46
CS-63101869,425631225,00%1318,00
Covenanter5274,173211258,33%1012,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68391,925081241,67%459,40
XM66F 81455,008291250,00%1547,70
T28 Concept 71091,256141233,33%1272,69
ARL 446863,826781154,55%1646,09
11081360,828561163,64%1498,20
UDES 14 Alt 581369,737831154,55%2108,83
SDP 40 Zadymka5988,366931181,82%2669,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7597,365091145,45%687,63
Pz.Kpfw. II267,701451060,00%191,96
T3281265,809191070,00%1683,11
Type 95 Heavy4314,704551050,00%1090,72
60G FT5281,102681030,00%320,46
Renault UE 573175,501911060,00%498,74
Obsidian 81162,806711020,00%1300,67
FV201 (A45) 7681,705341040,00%678,60
GSOR 1010 FB 81199,705991030,00%1135,55
P26/404754,89588966,67%2345,91
T2071187,22775944,44%2052,74
Semovente M415834,22600955,56%2306,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101144,33575933,33%710,10
56TP 81751,22741922,22%1620,56
M-VII-Y 92753,891037933,33%2563,08
P.435723,00638862,50%2300,17
121102099,50772862,50%1895,21
T-262141,75189862,50%710,54
Renault FT AC274,25103850,00%102,82
BZ-58-2 91953,00733837,50%1615,51
Object 252U 81300,88580812,50%1108,29
TS-6 92442,00965837,50%2348,35
A-436526,14404742,86%818,19
IS-M81150,71660728,57%935,00
FV226 Contradictious 81328,29902771,43%1383,76
Rambo 92153,57966757,14%1948,59
T1 Cunningham174,33157666,67%439,13
M-II-Y71688,171120666,67%2821,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6373,83526683,33%835,16
Kunze Panzer 91039,83565633,33%681,72
Type 63 81483,331001666,67%1884,49
StuG IV 5521,00381633,33%1244,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,8095560,00%164,93
Renault FT150,0098540,00%24,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,40109520,00%149,00
Coccodrillo 102405,80880560,00%1502,29
G.W. E 10010468,409135100,00%354,62
M8A14153,20168540,00%121,56
FSV Scheme A7766,00468520,00%980,67
KV-1SA 5336,00364520,00%376,52
M-IV-Y 81300,80867560,00%1405,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102044,80554520,00%1297,35
Caernarvon Action X 81531,80923560,00%2037,71
Churchill Crocodile 61289,80910560,00%1895,73
M3 Stuart3193,25247450,00%666,65
Renault FT 75 BS2152,50142425,00%691,79
14TP4342,755844100,00%1324,75
Leichttraktor112,0052425,00%0,00
Sav m/434127,25231425,00%66,45
Marder II3287,00244450,00%937,93
K-9110827,50798475,00%599,26
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101124,25651450,00%712,94
TS-54 81464,75932450,00%1557,19
T1E6 288,00131450,00%246,67
FV1066 Senlac 8428,00581450,00%632,75
Super Hellcat 7547,25413450,00%623,10
Hotchkiss H35299,67109333,33%196,54
MS-1121,3374366,67%221,70
Type 4 Heavy91245,6735230,00%727,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha366,67123366,67%229,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4201,00388333,33%552,57
AMX AC mle. 467566,3329730,00%512,83
Prototipo 6 81859,3361230,00%1482,85
Matilda Black Prince 5521,3346430,00%933,67
Saryuda 92012,33690333,33%1814,62
Excalibur 61005,0010453100,00%1757,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,00253366,67%236,02
WZ-120G FT 92630,001129366,67%2269,11
Yong Bing 91644,33985366,67%1454,10
Renault Otsu131,001392100,00%261,00
M15/423487,00446250,00%1486,23
Škoda T 177217,00329250,00%256,88
T3 HMC2203,502132100,00%1015,90
VK 30.01 (P)61559,00840250,00%2685,94
Panhard EBR 10510228,009642100,00%261,00
IS-2-II8233,0035420,00%3,10
Tiger 131 61085,009962100,00%1730,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6465,50520250,00%1005,15
T7 Combat Car 245,0085250,00%111,42
Stridsyxa 8728,5047420,00%448,29
Ashigaru 102131,5036220,00%1199,90
Dicker Max 6811,00592250,00%1218,55
Großtraktor - Krupp 3644,008232100,00%2436,96
Gryphon 101670,5044720,00%908,48
Kolohousenka10,002910,00%0,00
Fiat 30001318,004671100,00%2209,56
50TP prototyp 82144,0012841100,00%2704,92
Renault NC-31166,001701100,00%360,71
M2 Light20,00971100,00%261,00
25TP KSUST II5196,0032410,00%171,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2130,0022010,00%364,22
Lorraine 39L AM3185,009910,00%366,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8755,0028810,00%850,70
Somua SAu 404747,0025210,00%1723,20
Panhard AMD 178B68,0014310,00%0,00
K-91-PT 91074,0010951100,00%969,03
AMBT 8687,0025110,00%384,86
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3130,0019210,00%125,26
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2281,005881100,00%1239,96
T-116 356,0010710,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8810,0031210,00%634,69
T77 81517,0056310,00%1611,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2201,004291100,00%621,59
AAT60 8649,0044010,00%417,16
Light Mk. VIC 2167,006010,00%602,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8492,0031510,00%228,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5118,004171100,00%339,25
BT-7 artillery 3158,0014510,00%298,00
43 M. Toldi III 385,0018510,00%122,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-06
Left: 2025-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-28
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-15
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2024-12-24