| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TS-54 | 8 | 407,25 | 361 | 200 | 43,00% | 177,17 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 403,34 | 371 | 167 | 38,92% | 184,65 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 486,53 | 436 | 160 | 48,75% | 411,65 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 246,34 | 314 | 154 | 45,45% | 428,39 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 568,95 | 370 | 150 | 35,33% | 267,20 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 569,59 | 367 | 145 | 44,14% | 373,57 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 765,21 | 522 | 130 | 43,85% | 318,07 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 644,76 | 393 | 123 | 40,65% | 425,76 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 529,63 | 376 | 115 | 49,57% | 348,44 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 575,23 | 392 | 82 | 41,46% | 386,96 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 352,97 | 397 | 79 | 45,57% | 403,97 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 929,54 | 699 | 70 | 57,14% | 3256,74 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 236,64 | 254 | 69 | 37,68% | 342,67 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 300,72 | 201 | 61 | 31,15% | 395,02 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 496,29 | 502 | 58 | 55,17% | 527,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 529,09 | 419 | 55 | 40,00% | 306,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 306,21 | 390 | 53 | 43,40% | 330,12 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 442,40 | 318 | 50 | 48,00% | 394,98 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 409,22 | 373 | 37 | 51,35% | 1914,17 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 463,21 | 370 | 33 | 30,30% | 718,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 156,03 | 211 | 29 | 27,59% | 63,59 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 466,38 | 403 | 26 | 38,46% | 168,01 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 613,67 | 529 | 21 | 38,10% | 255,93 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 321,06 | 335 | 18 | 44,44% | 140,94 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 583,59 | 496 | 17 | 29,41% | 118,16 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 73,73 | 113 | 15 | 53,33% | 128,58 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 105,57 | 206 | 14 | 42,86% | 45,53 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 247,71 | 344 | 14 | 57,14% | 1412,03 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 357,55 | 356 | 11 | 63,64% | 1608,58 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 390,64 | 438 | 11 | 45,45% | 212,75 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 114,60 | 206 | 10 | 40,00% | 64,10 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 66,20 | 132 | 10 | 60,00% | 171,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 193,22 | 226 | 9 | 33,33% | 140,50 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 460,00 | 486 | 8 | 87,50% | 1878,70 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 196,00 | 198 | 7 | 28,57% | 168,88 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 93,14 | 160 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 330,83 | 365 | 6 | 50,00% | 626,47 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 88,50 | 226 | 6 | 50,00% | 110,55 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 411,33 | 318 | 6 | 33,33% | 1020,53 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 119,40 | 198 | 5 | 40,00% | 167,72 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 9,50 | 76 | 4 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 94,50 | 134 | 4 | 25,00% | 171,08 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 386,67 | 342 | 3 | 33,33% | 178,94 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 79,33 | 433 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 29,33 | 38 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 320,00 | 224 | 3 | 33,33% | 832,50 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 10,67 | 24 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 212,67 | 168 | 3 | 33,33% | 571,30 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 104 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 68,50 | 38 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 235,00 | 357 | 2 | 100,00% | 1773,60 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 467,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 60,67 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 156,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 395,00 | 261 | 1 | 0,00% | 1071,62 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 6 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
shima1312_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2278 | 0 | 0 | 75 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,45 | ||||
| Victories | 983 | 43,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 38,67% |
| Defeats | 1255 | 55,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 44 | 58,67% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,67% |
| Battles survived | 491 | 21,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 18,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 752 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,21 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1350 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 462,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 601,44 | ||||
| Capture points | 3093 | 1,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 888 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 378,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 367,11 | ||||
| WN7 | 415,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 225,48 | ||||
| WN8 | 355,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 301,80 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2278 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,22 | |
| Victories | 983 | 43,15% |
| Defeats | 1255 | 55,09% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,76% |
| Battles survived | 491 | 21,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 752 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1350 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 462,34 | |
| Capture points | 3093 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 888 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 378,44 | |
| WN7 | 415,57 | |
| WN8 | 355,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,45 | |
| Victories | 29 | 38,67% |
| Defeats | 44 | 58,67% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,67% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 18,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 601,44 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 367,11 | |
| WN7 | 225,48 | |
| WN8 | 301,80 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 23,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 35 | 76,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 32,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 545,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 235 | 5,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 122 | 2,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 272,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Victories | 11 | 23,91% |
| Defeats | 35 | 76,09% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 32,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 545,22 | |
| Capture points | 235 | 5,11 |
| Defense points | 122 | 2,65 |
| Experience | 272,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen