| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1367,11 | 731 | 822 | 49,15% | 1177,72 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 966,16 | 632 | 479 | 48,02% | 988,39 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1037,38 | 631 | 477 | 49,06% | 1026,17 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1262,10 | 689 | 325 | 45,23% | 1103,34 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 394,56 | 456 | 306 | 39,22% | 493,03 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1267,26 | 692 | 299 | 50,84% | 1296,06 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 898,87 | 629 | 259 | 46,72% | 1441,59 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1262,11 | 552 | 249 | 50,20% | 1012,57 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1217,81 | 548 | 216 | 46,30% | 972,50 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 973,14 | 475 | 214 | 50,93% | 973,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1285,47 | 631 | 212 | 46,70% | 1033,52 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1253,31 | 590 | 212 | 39,15% | 1046,71 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 973,64 | 535 | 207 | 50,72% | 852,00 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1431,58 | 616 | 200 | 41,00% | 1085,54 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1372,02 | 676 | 197 | 46,19% | 1047,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1548,12 | 717 | 193 | 44,56% | 1107,22 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1448,64 | 600 | 190 | 45,26% | 1101,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1353,04 | 621 | 186 | 50,00% | 1180,10 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 985,68 | 580 | 186 | 47,31% | 957,73 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 324,12 | 393 | 185 | 42,70% | 336,61 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1032,99 | 547 | 180 | 46,67% | 953,94 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 927,72 | 514 | 176 | 51,70% | 937,42 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2026,59 | 796 | 173 | 53,76% | 1545,69 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1400,08 | 708 | 170 | 45,29% | 1137,70 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1570,26 | 587 | 166 | 53,61% | 1249,55 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1661,02 | 461 | 164 | 39,63% | 947,49 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 361,35 | 481 | 164 | 48,78% | 614,29 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1449,89 | 753 | 160 | 44,38% | 1131,16 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1088,35 | 440 | 159 | 46,54% | 636,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1255,74 | 510 | 155 | 45,16% | 1071,28 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1004,45 | 598 | 154 | 47,40% | 945,37 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1448,10 | 636 | 153 | 47,06% | 1175,47 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1136,74 | 568 | 152 | 42,76% | 714,91 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1773,35 | 712 | 150 | 42,67% | 1304,05 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 806,50 | 527 | 149 | 44,97% | 845,09 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1326,76 | 695 | 148 | 50,00% | 1092,71 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1315,83 | 638 | 148 | 42,57% | 1036,14 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1195,23 | 617 | 147 | 50,34% | 1290,92 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 972,61 | 551 | 146 | 52,74% | 942,01 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1121,71 | 583 | 143 | 46,15% | 879,26 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1080,21 | 592 | 140 | 47,86% | 1100,45 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1051,60 | 533 | 139 | 37,41% | 890,85 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1349,88 | 661 | 138 | 49,28% | 911,68 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1629,78 | 710 | 138 | 52,17% | 1448,20 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1228,70 | 687 | 137 | 48,18% | 908,96 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1746,73 | 827 | 134 | 52,99% | 1288,29 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1063,71 | 685 | 133 | 49,62% | 1206,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 641,58 | 515 | 128 | 50,00% | 1132,32 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1056,35 | 648 | 128 | 42,97% | 1192,05 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1021,39 | 571 | 118 | 42,37% | 969,17 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1514,03 | 663 | 115 | 41,74% | 1228,35 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1308,86 | 732 | 114 | 52,63% | 1409,07 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1776,89 | 709 | 114 | 42,98% | 972,97 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 860,95 | 610 | 113 | 53,98% | 1049,94 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1009,63 | 646 | 113 | 50,44% | 1436,66 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1236,37 | 816 | 109 | 60,55% | 1755,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1640,83 | 781 | 109 | 54,13% | 1453,07 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1525,00 | 689 | 109 | 43,12% | 966,12 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 766,35 | 496 | 108 | 49,07% | 1028,19 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 812,16 | 526 | 106 | 41,51% | 627,16 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 999,87 | 636 | 101 | 40,59% | 920,34 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1069,75 | 586 | 100 | 46,00% | 883,98 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1084,70 | 649 | 100 | 48,00% | 1034,05 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1677,20 | 588 | 99 | 49,49% | 1142,01 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 930,07 | 497 | 98 | 45,92% | 787,18 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 904,19 | 523 | 96 | 51,04% | 1446,91 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1244,52 | 762 | 95 | 48,42% | 1503,08 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1574,17 | 623 | 94 | 44,68% | 1125,95 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 562,83 | 408 | 92 | 46,74% | 488,48 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1616,77 | 588 | 92 | 47,83% | 981,03 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 716,93 | 577 | 89 | 51,69% | 1241,53 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1382,92 | 731 | 87 | 48,28% | 1154,93 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1726,97 | 772 | 86 | 41,86% | 899,96 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 683,04 | 548 | 83 | 40,96% | 598,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 600,60 | 437 | 83 | 50,60% | 929,42 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 826,96 | 539 | 83 | 51,81% | 1427,59 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 907,38 | 677 | 82 | 56,10% | 1087,48 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1049,96 | 712 | 82 | 51,22% | 1459,80 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 764,21 | 654 | 81 | 45,68% | 1218,13 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 260,99 | 473 | 80 | 46,25% | 570,48 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1888,54 | 711 | 79 | 54,43% | 1392,84 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 716,74 | 557 | 78 | 60,26% | 1299,09 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1004,50 | 632 | 78 | 57,69% | 1259,93 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 961,87 | 607 | 78 | 46,15% | 1060,99 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1311,40 | 799 | 77 | 50,65% | 1713,84 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1390,32 | 570 | 77 | 61,04% | 1372,09 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 860,96 | 532 | 75 | 45,33% | 1100,50 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 818,93 | 640 | 75 | 50,67% | 1909,32 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1587,08 | 674 | 73 | 47,95% | 981,23 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 697,12 | 784 | 73 | 57,53% | 1419,43 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1081,28 | 492 | 72 | 38,89% | 988,24 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1348,37 | 467 | 71 | 46,48% | 878,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 544,25 | 572 | 68 | 47,06% | 994,16 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 546,96 | 442 | 67 | 50,75% | 869,03 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1037,84 | 729 | 67 | 55,22% | 1399,16 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1444,48 | 690 | 67 | 47,76% | 1109,40 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1014,89 | 695 | 66 | 54,55% | 1970,29 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 694,75 | 602 | 65 | 53,85% | 1288,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 657,31 | 454 | 62 | 37,10% | 631,71 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 756,74 | 549 | 61 | 47,54% | 985,93 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 783,30 | 588 | 61 | 60,66% | 1019,71 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 816,13 | 601 | 60 | 46,67% | 949,90 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 660,54 | 432 | 56 | 35,71% | 843,43 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 750,60 | 522 | 53 | 56,60% | 1326,71 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 716,44 | 553 | 52 | 50,00% | 1004,53 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1058,08 | 587 | 52 | 46,15% | 1746,67 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1555,90 | 743 | 52 | 53,85% | 1193,68 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 834,90 | 587 | 52 | 46,15% | 1050,21 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 752,45 | 659 | 51 | 60,78% | 1162,95 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 753,47 | 485 | 51 | 49,02% | 1240,66 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 845,68 | 664 | 50 | 50,00% | 1202,91 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1089,06 | 693 | 50 | 54,00% | 2186,06 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1341,32 | 509 | 50 | 48,00% | 776,59 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1484,98 | 636 | 50 | 60,00% | 1304,07 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 618,54 | 578 | 50 | 60,00% | 1274,69 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 683,16 | 500 | 49 | 53,06% | 946,06 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1808,20 | 805 | 49 | 46,94% | 1346,49 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 869,96 | 582 | 49 | 46,94% | 1108,24 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1103,73 | 616 | 49 | 36,73% | 1108,25 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 995,85 | 755 | 48 | 52,08% | 1266,90 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 889,96 | 639 | 48 | 58,33% | 1410,05 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 826,32 | 582 | 47 | 44,68% | 1532,69 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 648,68 | 364 | 47 | 44,68% | 987,62 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 957,62 | 596 | 47 | 36,17% | 854,97 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1342,46 | 630 | 46 | 52,17% | 924,02 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1906,41 | 717 | 44 | 45,45% | 1299,39 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 313,07 | 274 | 44 | 47,73% | 543,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 401,57 | 365 | 42 | 50,00% | 958,00 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 691,76 | 517 | 42 | 38,10% | 445,61 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 661,39 | 549 | 41 | 48,78% | 1059,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1796,00 | 511 | 40 | 47,50% | 1254,47 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 891,21 | 669 | 39 | 58,97% | 1259,43 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 776,00 | 600 | 39 | 46,15% | 689,22 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1722,46 | 633 | 37 | 48,65% | 1125,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 557,51 | 611 | 37 | 37,84% | 1205,14 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1176,81 | 603 | 37 | 43,24% | 885,36 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 681,50 | 567 | 36 | 44,44% | 1220,56 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 784,83 | 416 | 36 | 36,11% | 768,37 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 611,56 | 594 | 36 | 61,11% | 825,19 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 573,12 | 414 | 34 | 52,94% | 1282,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 574,15 | 482 | 34 | 41,18% | 987,42 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 929,03 | 579 | 34 | 44,12% | 1538,59 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 822,18 | 609 | 34 | 50,00% | 2216,89 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 654,73 | 486 | 33 | 48,48% | 875,49 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 734,79 | 503 | 33 | 42,42% | 1447,91 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 964,64 | 680 | 33 | 51,52% | 1033,12 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 611,97 | 461 | 33 | 57,58% | 988,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 771,25 | 563 | 32 | 46,88% | 1309,58 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 533,91 | 473 | 32 | 50,00% | 1364,04 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 782,23 | 640 | 31 | 54,84% | 1272,44 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 421,42 | 324 | 31 | 54,84% | 1146,78 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 754,45 | 675 | 31 | 64,52% | 1378,50 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 955,48 | 653 | 31 | 64,52% | 2367,47 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 487,48 | 434 | 29 | 55,17% | 1183,13 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 453,93 | 428 | 29 | 58,62% | 964,22 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 922,68 | 737 | 28 | 75,00% | 1290,76 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 664,41 | 535 | 27 | 59,26% | 1716,69 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 453,48 | 363 | 27 | 40,74% | 629,66 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1168,11 | 378 | 27 | 22,22% | 512,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1774,78 | 680 | 27 | 55,56% | 1257,13 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 324,56 | 271 | 27 | 37,04% | 561,72 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 474,00 | 367 | 26 | 42,31% | 1118,02 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 891,92 | 613 | 26 | 50,00% | 1057,13 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 628,00 | 610 | 26 | 38,46% | 531,04 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1224,50 | 834 | 26 | 65,38% | 1333,65 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1446,92 | 635 | 25 | 48,00% | 851,55 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 489,72 | 467 | 25 | 44,00% | 1175,33 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 856,60 | 609 | 25 | 44,00% | 703,41 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 479,96 | 500 | 24 | 58,33% | 1346,91 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 826,42 | 672 | 24 | 50,00% | 932,87 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 932,79 | 563 | 24 | 41,67% | 787,98 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 611,26 | 459 | 23 | 43,48% | 814,89 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 998,70 | 735 | 23 | 52,17% | 2464,81 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 767,64 | 601 | 22 | 45,45% | 1109,19 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 313,50 | 330 | 22 | 50,00% | 862,37 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 491,09 | 623 | 22 | 59,09% | 730,22 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 695,59 | 566 | 22 | 59,09% | 1125,32 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2025,36 | 589 | 22 | 31,82% | 1194,30 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 580,10 | 433 | 21 | 52,38% | 1527,06 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 761,48 | 659 | 21 | 71,43% | 1542,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 991,76 | 1039 | 21 | 42,86% | 3288,03 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 355,60 | 330 | 20 | 35,00% | 282,84 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 667,05 | 581 | 20 | 55,00% | 575,97 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 923,00 | 737 | 19 | 63,16% | 2072,76 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 917,63 | 667 | 19 | 68,42% | 1145,27 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 407,47 | 350 | 15 | 60,00% | 1054,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 597,73 | 647 | 15 | 60,00% | 3437,01 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 460,43 | 401 | 14 | 64,29% | 1350,56 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 682,86 | 515 | 14 | 57,14% | 1043,55 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 382,29 | 419 | 14 | 57,14% | 1365,71 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 513,92 | 359 | 13 | 46,15% | 1286,05 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 802,15 | 435 | 13 | 38,46% | 876,52 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 251,17 | 250 | 12 | 33,33% | 317,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 535,17 | 364 | 12 | 41,67% | 1246,87 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 635,92 | 441 | 12 | 50,00% | 1196,82 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1339,08 | 642 | 12 | 58,33% | 822,71 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1003,92 | 618 | 12 | 41,67% | 737,94 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 636,36 | 543 | 11 | 54,55% | 1216,82 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 468,78 | 395 | 9 | 44,44% | 885,42 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 478,11 | 439 | 9 | 44,44% | 608,32 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1084,22 | 720 | 9 | 66,67% | 879,96 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 371,25 | 422 | 8 | 62,50% | 1540,93 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 573,13 | 422 | 8 | 50,00% | 1500,45 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 677,38 | 595 | 8 | 62,50% | 2402,34 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 624,50 | 629 | 8 | 87,50% | 1968,29 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 480,00 | 403 | 8 | 50,00% | 915,71 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 316,63 | 258 | 8 | 37,50% | 354,54 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 910,00 | 636 | 8 | 50,00% | 2148,30 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 535,29 | 486 | 7 | 57,14% | 2126,03 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 355,14 | 315 | 7 | 42,86% | 1220,19 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 513,67 | 471 | 6 | 33,33% | 1412,03 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 748,17 | 443 | 6 | 66,67% | 2549,34 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 387,17 | 363 | 6 | 50,00% | 1317,63 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55,67 | 126 | 6 | 66,67% | 231,09 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 386,50 | 501 | 6 | 83,33% | 617,01 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 10,80 | 62 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 554,60 | 659 | 5 | 80,00% | 1665,50 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 718,00 | 711 | 5 | 60,00% | 884,14 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 818,20 | 604 | 5 | 40,00% | 556,79 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1647,80 | 567 | 5 | 60,00% | 1810,37 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 20,00 | 170 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 525,00 | 415 | 4 | 25,00% | 1975,33 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 513,00 | 602 | 4 | 100,00% | 1343,38 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 450,67 | 357 | 3 | 66,67% | 1780,28 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 536,33 | 374 | 3 | 0,00% | 862,34 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 195,33 | 440 | 3 | 66,67% | 580,60 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 919,67 | 297 | 3 | 0,00% | 563,80 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 555,00 | 435 | 3 | 33,33% | 378,83 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 527,67 | 383 | 3 | 33,33% | 394,06 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 421,00 | 327 | 2 | 50,00% | 1963,11 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62,00 | 120 | 2 | 100,00% | 368,32 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 50 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 651,50 | 552 | 2 | 50,00% | 2513,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1078,00 | 858 | 2 | 100,00% | 2235,15 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1384,50 | 689 | 2 | 50,00% | 3301,77 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 845,50 | 759 | 2 | 100,00% | 772,11 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 223,50 | 165 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 310,00 | 488 | 1 | 100,00% | 1687,15 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 31,00 | 147 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 343,00 | 696 | 1 | 100,00% | 1036,55 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 344,00 | 746 | 1 | 100,00% | 1628,36 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 109,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
skyshadow378
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17862 | 19 | 27 | 209 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | 8,84 | 8,81 | 9,52 | ||||
| Victories | 8594 | 48,11% | 9 | 47,37% | 13 | 48,15% | 99 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 8995 | 50,36% | 8 | 42,11% | 12 | 44,44% | 105 | 50,24% |
| Draws | 273 | 1,53% | 2 | 10,53% | 2 | 7,41% | 5 | 2,39% |
| Battles survived | 5377 | 30,10% | 6 | 31,58% | 9 | 33,33% | 74 | 35,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12692 | 0,71 | 7 | 0,37 | 10 | 0,37 | 139 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,54 | 0,56 | 1,03 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10451 | 0,59 | 23 | 1,21 | 24 | 0,89 | 100 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.093,26 | 924,16 | 981,15 | 1.488,45 | ||||
| Capture points | 8501 | 0,48 | 16 | 0,84 | 16 | 0,59 | 118 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 5966 | 0,33 | 1 | 0,05 | 1 | 0,04 | 84 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 604,87 | 445,89 | 445,04 | 582,92 | ||||
| WN7 | 878,50 | 627,63 | 619,57 | 821,97 | ||||
| WN8 | 1084,29 | 705,95 | 759,37 | 1084,21 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17862 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | |
| Victories | 8594 | 48,11% |
| Defeats | 8995 | 50,36% |
| Draws | 273 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 5377 | 30,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12692 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10451 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.093,26 | |
| Capture points | 8501 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 5966 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 604,87 | |
| WN7 | 878,50 | |
| WN8 | 1084,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,84 | |
| Victories | 9 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 8 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 2 | 10,53% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 924,16 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 445,89 | |
| WN7 | 627,63 | |
| WN8 | 705,95 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,81 | |
| Victories | 13 | 48,15% |
| Defeats | 12 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,41% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 981,15 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 445,04 | |
| WN7 | 619,57 | |
| WN8 | 759,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 209 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,52 | |
| Victories | 99 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 105 | 50,24% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,39% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 35,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 139 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.488,45 | |
| Capture points | 118 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 84 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 582,92 | |
| WN7 | 821,97 | |
| WN8 | 1084,21 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 63,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 54,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.299,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 364,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 7 | 63,64% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 54,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.299,64 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 364,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen