slevinmonstra

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3583300211
Ø Tier7,350,000,009,17
Victories1742748,63%00,00%00,00%10248,34%
Defeats1803950,34%00,00%00,00%10449,29%
Draws3671,02%00,00%00,00%52,37%
Battles survived608516,98%00,00%00,00%3617,06%
Tanks destroyed215030,6000,0000,00980,46
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,56
Tanks spotted504391,4100,0000,002681,27
Damage dealt759,590,000,001.107,24
Capture points256610,7200,0000,001570,74
Defense points88330,2500,0000,0060,03
Experience418,380,000,00664,18
WN7840,830,000,00727,06
WN8880,290,000,00775,74
Total
Battles35833
Ø Tier7,35
Victories1742748,63%
Defeats1803950,34%
Draws3671,02%
Battles survived608516,98%
Tanks destroyed215030,60
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted504391,41
Damage dealt759,59
Capture points256610,72
Defense points88330,25
Experience418,38
WN7840,83
WN8880,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier9,17
Victories10248,34%
Defeats10449,29%
Draws52,37%
Battles survived3617,06%
Tanks destroyed980,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2681,27
Damage dealt1.107,24
Capture points1570,74
Defense points60,03
Experience664,18
WN7727,06
WN8775,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points99,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt653,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points99,00
Experience96,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,200,000,000,00
Capture points150,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed110,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted90,45
Damage dealt905,20
Capture points150,75
Defense points100,50
Experience439,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt580,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories12842,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17056,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8026,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3521,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,070,000,000,00
Capture points8992,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4601,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience364,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories12842,52%
Defeats17056,48%
Draws31,00%
Battles survived8026,58%
Tanks destroyed1420,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3521,17
Damage dealt691,07
Capture points8992,99
Defense points4601,53
Experience364,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles492000
Victories23347,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25451,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15130,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5911,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt514,810,000,000,00
Capture points4040,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5561,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience316,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles492
Victories23347,36%
Defeats25451,63%
Draws51,02%
Battles survived15130,69%
Tanks destroyed2750,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5911,20
Damage dealt514,81
Capture points4040,82
Defense points5561,13
Experience316,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience111,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt841,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience111,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-549985,91460311046,91%906,74
AMX ELC bis5348,54374203950,86%1184,59
T376395,89396153349,32%996,36
ISU-15281212,18449147848,04%1243,04
Object 70491636,32510141649,93%1338,49
AMX 13 909689,13447125646,82%901,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91175,73509117250,77%1051,81
Tiger (P)7709,37429111851,07%860,68
AMX 13 757429,0838990447,01%743,02
SU-1006627,5336688251,13%1082,45
M53/M5591236,9248167851,03%1243,59
SU-1527727,0840166952,62%985,95
IS-381049,9750966051,67%1232,90
M40/M438937,8639264449,69%1066,27
Cromwell6518,6739358950,08%966,67
T-448418,7236451246,29%344,64
T92 HMC101258,8149348144,70%1008,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8790,5041545247,12%797,52
O-I6619,0538744349,44%949,44
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8886,3456442050,95%952,75
T-34-856297,4627641851,44%407,58
M446585,5630337147,98%970,09
UDES 038906,8740636843,75%880,95
Strv 103B101344,3954534147,51%788,84
M127713,1433633447,60%852,89
T 55A 9939,8649632746,18%722,59
VK 30.01 (P)6273,9625032444,75%237,13
Maus101101,3755128946,37%633,60
T-345153,2118826844,40%176,64
Strv 103-091135,8843825850,39%895,78
T54E191053,5360725551,76%858,58
T57 Heavy101376,8959225142,63%840,06
T-437393,5933824248,35%437,29
SU-855282,3623023350,21%503,41
Object 268101467,9757522252,70%964,68
T-62A101088,5541421639,35%700,13
AMX 50 B101191,5455721541,40%656,84
M415334,1624320755,07%478,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7552,0935620255,45%719,92
AMX 12 t6287,6733819852,53%639,65
FV230 Canopener101264,9159319343,01%668,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5201,0322418850,53%369,69
IS7716,9341218248,35%841,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8563,9942418145,30%765,75
T-1506372,7630317352,60%476,91
T71 DA7699,1747217256,40%1656,77
KV-37617,3432615835,44%570,98
M24 Chaffee5185,5127315848,73%455,73
SU-85B4227,3921415351,63%468,08
Vz. 71 Tesák10760,7754115143,71%616,79
Type 71101274,7952814740,82%731,33
LPT-67 Šelma9650,0256414647,95%739,69
Type 6891117,5561314648,63%812,87
KV-15383,9829414148,23%688,49
FV227 Conceiver8962,6053214151,06%1015,54
T-463136,5919913857,25%519,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6691007,4868713450,00%798,33
Concept 1B 91313,8871913253,79%914,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 548928,0960813145,04%835,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6288,1330013146,56%495,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91206,9561412944,96%1061,14
T-80487,8716412847,66%127,42
Taschenratte111664,1986412748,82%934,78
FV215b (183) 101022,5448812347,15%570,91
T23E3 7453,0837612341,46%480,51
AE Phase I 91073,6652212345,53%800,56
Object 25791032,9558512243,44%792,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6544,9044412252,46%826,88
FV229 Contender91331,6672811457,89%1157,22
T404227,0020411236,61%355,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101073,3851711142,34%647,99
Churchill I5423,5033911056,36%944,92
T698751,6939410740,19%728,22
CS-538710,2548310645,28%709,05
Bishop5329,3123110349,51%642,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581214,2571110348,54%991,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6544,3535810054,00%962,73
KV-856414,972989745,36%501,32
Type 578769,556249746,39%655,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.438,802209654,17%127,77
Hotchkiss EBR7423,514269345,16%751,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,492109242,39%150,03
Rinoceronte101616,246169041,11%1039,12
Carro d'assalto P.887687,315518754,02%880,59
IS-7101228,466628743,68%746,51
Škoda T 256393,773468345,78%531,91
Sexton II3123,851318239,02%264,47
Ferdinand8444,023528150,62%284,03
AT 25218,112528150,62%347,86
T-50547,491678149,38%94,75
Škoda T 177451,354037948,10%745,43
T28 Concept 7669,663917749,35%792,69
Ikv 1035395,532807548,00%922,41
AT 86475,833697154,93%766,68
FV224 Chopper71176,376157150,70%1464,76
M5 Stuart4108,942126950,72%136,74
T1 Heavy5357,222926448,44%576,78
Alecto4188,582336267,74%515,77
CS-4471015,486026159,02%1521,58
M48A5 Patton101306,596626149,18%877,85
AMX 13 10510592,084956040,00%397,33
AMX 404111,251755950,85%260,21
O-I Experimental5297,052545940,68%326,84
T-284170,581955756,14%414,05
M3 Lee4177,952245752,63%527,85
P.43 bis6503,934995541,82%774,65
Leo7363,784225450,00%379,12
Char de transition 6702,525075455,56%1068,50
Matilda4206,082435056,00%464,94
Crusader6237,163024944,90%498,05
T-26262,74974744,68%87,84
M10 Wolverine5239,112004533,33%280,70
M66294,792704355,81%333,91
S35 CA5341,022564360,47%710,61
Versuchspanzer 5791032,126444339,53%570,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3128,642024261,90%414,27
M374323,882474259,52%1358,25
Type 95 Heavy4185,762264160,98%589,93
T-70383,761494148,78%123,49
Ares 758745,344734151,22%758,73
ST vz. 394137,101974055,00%305,35
KR-1111368,685654030,00%582,76
Covenanter5184,622393951,28%502,05
SU-26398,541013938,46%12,44
Object 140101150,927243948,72%840,31
AMX 67 Imbattable111197,245043735,14%480,78
Škoda T 245311,172873647,22%727,39
Leichttraktor155,281033655,56%132,03
Valentine AT4133,811503647,22%187,45
SU-182117,801403565,71%736,22
Churchill VII6548,374513534,29%711,12
P.435321,132773246,88%701,19
Strv 107-12111147,315413250,00%522,59
Strv m/425241,352683148,39%436,11
BT-7 artillery 3126,731873053,33%358,22
AEC Armoured Car5381,662232931,03%598,56
Toro 91210,246582955,17%1064,11
Gabler’s Destroyer 5346,614812857,14%1060,62
GSOR the TANK 9634,254502839,29%332,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4160,931682755,56%287,25
Sav m/434159,932002740,74%197,64
SDP 58 Kilana8647,593902737,04%394,23
Birch Gun4182,411962766,67%695,90
SU-76M4172,811592650,00%336,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 91358,656472665,38%1084,67
XM69 Hacker111102,355542646,15%560,16
M3 Stuart375,081682462,50%236,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,75932445,83%43,55
Type 4 Ju-To7362,504352437,50%138,28
StuG III Ausf. B4239,502572458,33%546,99
AS-XX 40 t11711,135192433,33%201,01
T-29 3158,541492437,50%289,36
Strv 746647,745832365,22%1363,60
M75116,871872347,83%214,79
Fantôme 91205,266142356,52%1058,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,911652259,09%484,39
Lago4214,362502277,27%698,95
Chaffee Camouflaged 5168,452682250,00%242,20
D2364,801462055,00%118,27
LT vz. 383156,702502070,00%678,84
14TP426,151032025,00%0,00
MS-1155,60832030,00%33,71
SDP 57 Gowika7729,155562060,00%905,76
Renault UE 573134,801802055,00%315,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4215,681701942,11%471,91
AMX ELC 901 6345,534131936,84%670,61
M7 Priest3146,891331838,89%176,07
AMX 38398,721971861,11%256,51
Somua SAu 404186,592711747,06%332,89
Marder 38T4149,821441723,53%115,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G310,351171735,29%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6347,294911758,82%976,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3107,131321637,50%158,17
113 Beijing Opera 10777,755481637,50%329,62
Wespe3194,931391533,33%541,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6499,533461520,00%678,07
StuG IV 5383,673101573,33%1049,67
B1450,641321450,00%97,90
Pz.Kpfw. II233,141061428,57%0,84
B.U.G.I.6690,624361376,92%1156,34
SDP 44 Burza6468,234091361,54%700,76
Marder II3119,311491346,15%160,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4250,312271330,77%665,91
Staghound Mk. III6305,153591346,15%340,93
Light Mk. VIC 2109,921601361,54%577,44
Stuart I-IV3103,171761241,67%174,69
Type 91 Heavy3135,581701250,00%305,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,831561241,67%50,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,331531241,67%320,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,17901233,33%143,02
Windhund 8690,173471233,33%365,37
T-34 shielded 5285,582971250,00%539,26
Škoda T 45 7691,004951241,67%667,93
P26/404133,552161163,64%309,43
D1257,361081136,36%2,93
M2 Light288,911291145,45%148,78
SU-5441,551121154,55%179,76
T3 HMC279,001361154,55%213,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68160,732861118,18%0,47
BT-2276,001291060,00%271,37
Cruiser Mk. III356,801421050,00%75,58
Pz.Kpfw. I231,40541020,00%0,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8271,603011050,00%302,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,11151977,78%371,10
T1 Cunningham127,3390944,44%29,14
T56 GMC3134,67154933,33%233,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 101395,22719955,56%861,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C353,22141944,44%46,85
Grant4227,25174812,50%511,57
T-60228,13152850,00%74,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 656,38237837,50%0,00
Strv m/40L3413,00224742,86%1302,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha322,2987757,14%146,25
T1 HMC228,6776633,33%2,57
SU-100M17372,5023860,00%208,02
T3E2 Medium Tank 329,50220650,00%93,83
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8966,50475616,67%749,60
43 M. Toldi III 3111,0010560,00%279,16
10TP3140,80139560,00%472,56
DS PZInż5645,40374560,00%1490,03
M2 Medium Tank3156,00205560,00%509,08
Durchbruchswagen 24263,80223560,00%661,41
Renault FT 75 BS2136,25128450,00%743,26
StuG III Ausf. G5257,50164425,00%298,83
Hotchkiss H352171,75178425,00%685,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,00189475,00%340,32
Comet7460,75450450,00%611,94
T2 Medium Tank299,75130425,00%312,99
MTLS-1G14 376,25134450,00%124,63
Somua S353246,33246366,67%686,08
Black Prince II 7797,00344333,33%772,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 543,00227333,33%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2115,67133333,33%329,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,5011320,00%467,11
Tiger I7321,00313250,00%217,30
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2404,507802100,00%2234,53
L-60 257,00150250,00%139,93
LTP 365,007020,00%24,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,002872100,00%343,74
Fiat 3000148,008610,00%0,00
Renault FT10,001131100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu165,0012910,00%31,56
Renault NC-3110,00910,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001610,00%0,00
T-45 246,001701100,00%261,00
Type 63 8864,008161100,00%901,64
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8945,0010691100,00%1089,38
FCM 2C 3199,0016410,00%365,39
A7E3 3314,004861100,00%1059,88
Super Hellcat 7485,005871100,00%628,70
Chi-Go 70,006141100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-14