| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 662,83 | 406 | 543 | 43,46% | 455,35 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 282,60 | 311 | 491 | 44,60% | 483,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 206,50 | 271 | 420 | 42,86% | 236,55 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 498,88 | 407 | 296 | 38,51% | 617,40 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 306,97 | 336 | 292 | 58,22% | 1121,37 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1497,60 | 775 | 215 | 49,30% | 1016,80 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 270,15 | 278 | 189 | 43,92% | 192,48 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 218,65 | 233 | 170 | 34,12% | 143,26 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1513,06 | 704 | 118 | 46,61% | 1053,00 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1134,68 | 698 | 101 | 47,52% | 956,82 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 322,39 | 252 | 95 | 44,21% | 456,19 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 173,16 | 222 | 86 | 38,37% | 409,29 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 92,37 | 138 | 76 | 40,79% | 5,42 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 809,88 | 590 | 72 | 38,89% | 760,88 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 132,79 | 182 | 71 | 49,30% | 227,89 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1021,54 | 619 | 68 | 35,29% | 902,35 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 842,02 | 665 | 63 | 55,56% | 494,03 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 695,76 | 506 | 62 | 51,61% | 875,87 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 182,95 | 323 | 60 | 56,67% | 267,49 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 676,16 | 576 | 58 | 46,55% | 903,31 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1157,47 | 579 | 58 | 37,93% | 569,05 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 113,60 | 105 | 53 | 37,74% | 65,62 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 146,53 | 158 | 43 | 34,88% | 230,25 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 575,95 | 511 | 41 | 46,34% | 967,59 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 816,89 | 427 | 37 | 35,14% | 522,47 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 366,14 | 384 | 37 | 45,95% | 312,03 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 84,22 | 195 | 36 | 47,22% | 155,09 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1036,38 | 708 | 34 | 50,00% | 1280,24 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 739,33 | 587 | 33 | 42,42% | 565,54 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 696,90 | 553 | 31 | 38,71% | 297,01 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 92,37 | 82 | 30 | 36,67% | 20,08 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 696,46 | 503 | 28 | 35,71% | 917,70 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 638,86 | 532 | 28 | 39,29% | 423,52 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1059,96 | 786 | 26 | 65,38% | 1656,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 117,44 | 162 | 25 | 52,00% | 454,40 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 101,58 | 122 | 24 | 25,00% | 131,71 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 983,88 | 863 | 24 | 70,83% | 1784,01 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 118,04 | 114 | 23 | 43,48% | 332,63 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1134,04 | 617 | 23 | 47,83% | 586,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 189,05 | 170 | 21 | 28,57% | 266,45 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 180,86 | 174 | 21 | 38,10% | 438,36 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 246,24 | 184 | 21 | 52,38% | 477,28 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 384,80 | 280 | 20 | 50,00% | 792,63 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 338,20 | 370 | 20 | 30,00% | 412,08 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 454,74 | 298 | 19 | 36,84% | 1336,36 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 688,26 | 517 | 19 | 42,11% | 986,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 174,28 | 201 | 18 | 55,56% | 575,98 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 53,56 | 238 | 18 | 61,11% | 229,64 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 89,35 | 124 | 17 | 47,06% | 164,84 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 136,65 | 285 | 17 | 23,53% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 117,82 | 107 | 17 | 41,18% | 130,18 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 245,47 | 380 | 17 | 41,18% | 468,88 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 487,19 | 403 | 16 | 43,75% | 1191,83 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 471,25 | 276 | 16 | 25,00% | 1171,64 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 175,63 | 187 | 16 | 50,00% | 282,88 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1246,06 | 763 | 16 | 50,00% | 1400,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 78,13 | 125 | 16 | 43,75% | 33,54 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 391,13 | 541 | 16 | 50,00% | 1001,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 226,00 | 144 | 15 | 26,67% | 486,29 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 821,87 | 565 | 15 | 46,67% | 1345,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 49,07 | 115 | 15 | 46,67% | 46,89 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 259,60 | 332 | 15 | 46,67% | 772,51 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 154,57 | 274 | 14 | 50,00% | 715,77 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 136,43 | 157 | 14 | 50,00% | 185,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96,86 | 134 | 14 | 35,71% | 146,02 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 89,79 | 138 | 14 | 50,00% | 302,51 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 90,50 | 76 | 14 | 21,43% | 47,80 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 258,42 | 198 | 12 | 50,00% | 1161,99 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 891,75 | 675 | 12 | 50,00% | 984,29 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 93,09 | 129 | 11 | 45,45% | 103,08 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 222,55 | 204 | 11 | 36,36% | 174,66 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 86,64 | 73 | 11 | 45,45% | 306,10 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 306,60 | 230 | 10 | 50,00% | 984,83 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 400,60 | 357 | 10 | 50,00% | 451,13 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 120,70 | 136 | 10 | 40,00% | 68,35 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 102,89 | 233 | 9 | 44,44% | 345,84 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 574,44 | 458 | 9 | 66,67% | 553,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 48,44 | 100 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 565,89 | 464 | 9 | 33,33% | 804,81 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 186,50 | 175 | 8 | 62,50% | 816,80 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 274,63 | 243 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 123,25 | 100 | 8 | 50,00% | 256,06 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 453,75 | 343 | 8 | 50,00% | 1678,46 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 570,50 | 399 | 8 | 50,00% | 445,04 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 622,38 | 473 | 8 | 25,00% | 300,54 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 570,71 | 342 | 7 | 57,14% | 2147,61 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 138,86 | 153 | 7 | 42,86% | 140,87 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 225,29 | 244 | 7 | 71,43% | 658,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 80,71 | 156 | 7 | 28,57% | 118,19 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 158,57 | 195 | 7 | 57,14% | 332,45 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 483,14 | 645 | 7 | 85,71% | 1341,63 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 169,17 | 112 | 6 | 16,67% | 390,99 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 24,67 | 139 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,89 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 449,33 | 396 | 6 | 50,00% | 1043,36 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 103,50 | 197 | 6 | 66,67% | 333,28 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 282,83 | 245 | 6 | 100,00% | 1138,63 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 160,33 | 322 | 6 | 66,67% | 350,27 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 69,50 | 150 | 6 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 49,17 | 63 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 75,17 | 127 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 65,17 | 127 | 6 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 427,50 | 286 | 6 | 33,33% | 1082,97 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 285,33 | 363 | 6 | 33,33% | 402,96 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 614,50 | 362 | 6 | 16,67% | 417,27 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 308,20 | 376 | 5 | 60,00% | 631,93 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 257,00 | 169 | 5 | 20,00% | 429,57 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 11,00 | 69 | 5 | 40,00% | 8,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 50,80 | 132 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 85,20 | 96 | 5 | 20,00% | 104,93 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 272,60 | 89 | 5 | 0,00% | 624,84 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 157,00 | 171 | 5 | 40,00% | 479,87 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 322,80 | 187 | 5 | 40,00% | 811,71 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 171,60 | 402 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 55,00 | 189 | 5 | 60,00% | 167,07 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 96,00 | 151 | 5 | 20,00% | 179,41 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 202,00 | 438 | 5 | 60,00% | 195,46 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 190,25 | 203 | 4 | 75,00% | 823,65 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 571,50 | 579 | 4 | 50,00% | 814,89 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 221,50 | 100 | 4 | 25,00% | 460,19 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 14,75 | 19 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 63,25 | 106 | 4 | 25,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 25,50 | 208 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 135,75 | 154 | 4 | 25,00% | 197,86 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 221,00 | 164 | 3 | 66,67% | 1099,10 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 471,33 | 302 | 3 | 66,67% | 2747,54 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 271,67 | 143 | 3 | 0,00% | 1366,32 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 157,00 | 165 | 3 | 66,67% | 677,23 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 139,33 | 141 | 3 | 33,33% | 160,48 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 242,67 | 172 | 3 | 33,33% | 252,15 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 199,67 | 355 | 3 | 66,67% | 368,06 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 75,33 | 130 | 3 | 66,67% | 285,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 148,67 | 117 | 3 | 0,00% | 282,82 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 190,67 | 341 | 3 | 33,33% | 686,40 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 214,67 | 273 | 3 | 66,67% | 450,17 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 72,00 | 166 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 37,33 | 87 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 204,00 | 59 | 3 | 0,00% | 320,09 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 153,00 | 246 | 3 | 100,00% | 403,89 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 343,67 | 222 | 3 | 66,67% | 967,58 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 290,67 | 339 | 3 | 100,00% | 888,68 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 920,00 | 650 | 3 | 33,33% | 1181,14 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 460,00 | 363 | 2 | 100,00% | 2716,80 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 0,00 | 161 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0,00 | 36 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 29,00 | 71 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 177,50 | 71 | 2 | 0,00% | 202,43 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 50,00 | 23 | 2 | 0,00% | 18,59 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 0,00 | 137 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 53,50 | 113 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,13 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 36,50 | 106 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 0,00 | 67 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 64,50 | 205 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 251,50 | 168 | 2 | 50,00% | 499,30 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 95,00 | 129 | 2 | 50,00% | 250,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 593,00 | 755 | 2 | 100,00% | 1820,38 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 50,50 | 177 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 754,50 | 979 | 2 | 100,00% | 662,03 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 816,50 | 566 | 2 | 50,00% | 617,11 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 314,00 | 259 | 2 | 0,00% | 571,58 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 93,00 | 145 | 2 | 50,00% | 157,61 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 501,50 | 380 | 2 | 0,00% | 530,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 97,00 | 169 | 2 | 50,00% | 123,91 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 236,00 | 261 | 1 | 0,00% | 327,33 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 56,00 | 52 | 1 | 0,00% | 10,54 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 67,00 | 153 | 1 | 100,00% | 319,39 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0,00 | 11 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63,00 | 105 | 1 | 100,00% | 374,41 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 0,00 | 46 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0,00 | 124 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 38,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 2,00 | 28 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 154,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 416,12 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 62,00 | 52 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 283,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 298,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0,00 | 82 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 90,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 363,00 | 552 | 1 | 100,00% | 1074,38 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 257,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 234,58 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0,00 | 80 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 66,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0,00 | 102 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 228,00 | 425 | 1 | 100,00% | 469,81 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 47,00 | 14 | 1 | 0,00% | 30,34 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 41,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 706,00 | 416 | 1 | 0,00% | 325,01 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 0,00 | 209 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 0,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 919,00 | 1086 | 1 | 100,00% | 1099,35 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 36,00 | 306 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 448,00 | 297 | 1 | 0,00% | 843,96 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 121,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 302,68 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 0,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
soldat_2015_voin
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 2285 | 44,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2799 | 54,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 74 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 603 | 11,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2400 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4491 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 481,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3755 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 401 | 0,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 369,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 577,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 563,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5158 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,86 | |
| Victories | 2285 | 44,30% |
| Defeats | 2799 | 54,27% |
| Draws | 74 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 603 | 11,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2400 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4491 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 481,04 | |
| Capture points | 3755 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 401 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 369,58 | |
| WN7 | 577,63 | |
| WN8 | 563,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.714,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 806,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.714,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 806,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen