Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737540016
Ø Tier7,410,000,009,81
Victories3585948,62%00,00%00,00%1275,00%
Defeats3679949,89%00,00%00,00%425,00%
Draws10961,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1865125,29%00,00%00,00%743,75%
Tanks destroyed585510,7900,0000,00140,88
Destruction ratio1,060,000,001,56
Tanks spotted648110,8800,0000,00140,88
Damage dealt871,040,000,001.418,56
Capture points488510,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points414390,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience454,170,000,00569,63
WN7939,930,000,001130,98
WN81040,260,000,004179,80
Total
Battles73754
Ø Tier7,41
Victories3585948,62%
Defeats3679949,89%
Draws10961,49%
Battles survived1865125,29%
Tanks destroyed585510,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted648110,88
Damage dealt871,04
Capture points488510,66
Defense points414390,56
Experience454,17
WN7939,93
WN81040,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,81
Victories1275,00%
Defeats425,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt1.418,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience569,63
WN71130,98
WN84179,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted902,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,470,000,000,00
Capture points852,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience475,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1231,58%
Defeats2463,16%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed110,29
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted902,37
Damage dealt804,47
Capture points852,24
Defense points70,18
Experience475,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,480,000,000,00
Capture points531,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience337,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed130,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted210,78
Damage dealt830,48
Capture points531,96
Defense points90,33
Experience337,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt147,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience138,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt147,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience138,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1330000
Victories54040,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77057,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36327,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8490,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12160,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,030,000,000,00
Capture points16291,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15511,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience262,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1330
Victories54040,60%
Defeats77057,89%
Draws201,50%
Battles survived36327,29%
Tanks destroyed8490,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted12160,91
Damage dealt503,03
Capture points16291,22
Defense points15511,17
Experience262,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4678000
Victories231849,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228948,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws711,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived159234,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28650,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39640,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,840,000,000,00
Capture points100562,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points160583,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience478,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles4678
Victories231849,55%
Defeats228948,93%
Draws711,52%
Battles survived159234,03%
Tanks destroyed28650,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted39640,85
Damage dealt946,84
Capture points100562,15
Defense points160583,43
Experience478,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3061000
Victories151949,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats145747,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws852,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95031,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19910,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24750,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,960,000,000,00
Capture points33121,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points44231,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience321,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles3061
Victories151949,62%
Defeats145747,60%
Draws852,78%
Battles survived95031,04%
Tanks destroyed19910,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted24750,81
Damage dealt588,96
Capture points33121,08
Defense points44231,44
Experience321,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories618,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2681,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,250,000,000,00
Capture points371,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories618,75%
Defeats2681,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived412,50%
Tanks destroyed130,41
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted90,28
Damage dealt872,25
Capture points371,16
Defense points00,00
Experience133,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6671,28376482249,15%1245,62
IS-381053,86488383750,33%1187,73
KV-856707,44379363151,01%1257,21
Object 70491395,01483331747,66%1043,99
Grille5550,94338321852,42%1278,98
AMX 13 909749,90452309445,44%994,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8637,12446307349,98%1173,49
Panhard EBR 10510976,11618266046,09%1020,81
Object 268101654,40602203246,80%1029,06
FV4005 Stage II101478,06594189947,66%1035,05
AMX 13 105101025,20615154748,03%1073,62
Cromwell6568,06459146551,19%1107,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81095,26501142549,54%1299,68
Object 277101679,92709139948,75%1259,50
G.W. E 100101180,01595136649,93%968,42
T3 HMC2234,85221129852,77%1167,29
ISU-15281018,57403127347,05%934,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3208,18296121352,43%1093,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65101683,70679120947,64%1244,65
Leopard 1101592,18635112944,20%1152,20
IS7770,8941994150,48%1025,63
Char Futur 4 91577,9974187250,00%1359,67
Object 430U101339,8663084945,47%913,45
T-1091000,9943280649,01%838,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 81158,3366179648,87%1149,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101483,7764671044,79%1084,44
BT-22186,5121159453,37%997,15
Vz. 55101645,9767554047,04%1099,39
SU-263338,2819553349,34%1011,91
Kranvagn101341,9061551843,82%821,20
Object 268 Version 4101574,4165050846,06%990,48
M53/M5591092,1741549748,29%1116,25
AMX 12 t6413,0934645747,26%1069,14
T-103 81045,4958744844,64%983,27
M40/M4381156,2148042955,01%1338,54
M127773,7840842249,76%1003,52
KV-15470,5831141746,28%902,39
IS-7101037,1555840247,51%644,52
SU-1527618,8133439546,33%697,53
Grille 15101601,7660139046,92%1031,47
AE Phase I 91228,9564437546,40%1016,38
G.W. Tiger91326,4959537254,30%1298,23
G.W. Panther7599,4631235351,27%659,96
T92 HMC101219,9264034752,16%1047,01
T675297,0726731351,12%548,73
Object 4309899,1354930943,37%605,98
Type 586467,7335530650,33%843,28
IS-27809,0143828952,60%1040,79
STG Guard 8849,2659128948,44%914,89
T376270,1830827347,99%552,79
SU-1006503,4428626947,21%736,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6448,8625326745,32%531,92
T-34-856521,1936624044,58%851,72
SU-122-44 7645,3736523843,70%667,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4331,0721723646,19%836,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9743,6837422949,34%573,87
Marder II3219,5919022453,57%657,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007610,1338922150,23%847,97
SU-855456,6229221247,17%1009,51
AMX 13 757272,5635119648,98%375,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2156,1824719560,00%680,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505308,4718719241,15%469,87
LTTB8451,7837519046,32%656,48
T-437593,7539718143,65%801,75
T-448476,8032717141,52%395,40
Hummel6510,5428816844,05%619,07
SU-85B4253,9018916142,24%461,76
T1 Cunningham198,6015915847,47%430,23
Lorraine 40 t 81118,3171715754,14%1294,78
Prototipo Standard B91198,5365715649,36%965,10
Hotchkiss EBR7392,0753614852,03%760,77
Emil II91142,9461514642,47%824,29
Type T-345304,8122514542,76%671,90
M24 Chaffee5258,6329814544,83%768,85
Alecto4267,6520114449,31%655,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68315,6537014442,36%305,76
SU-122A5274,4620214251,41%515,66
M446493,9927714243,66%680,75
MS-11126,0115113842,75%501,06
MT-256209,5629413848,55%445,30
M2 Light2138,7619913551,85%463,99
Škoda T 256356,4829713452,24%567,23
SU-10181054,5653913336,84%922,42
Leopard Prototyp A91059,8965613253,03%841,50
T-262152,9816612950,39%694,80
TNH T Vz. 5191186,1274012453,23%1021,37
Panhard EBR 909528,4459112152,07%656,11
M415333,2020912046,67%361,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3286,8724111849,15%1110,96
Nashorn6387,4423911741,88%418,94
SU-54504,0123211346,90%1171,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507436,5225711343,36%356,12
Cruiser Mk. III3131,9518011046,36%487,24
M3 Stuart3163,2120810755,14%628,63
P.44 Pantera8418,6343510149,50%343,75
AMX ELC bis5123,4824510052,00%262,10
M4A1 Sherman5326,072379950,51%733,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,671759948,48%362,19
T25/27611,353339948,48%730,46
BT-7 artillery 3144,992109245,65%374,74
Emil I8895,085518948,31%862,03
SU-100M17535,474588956,18%635,76
IS-2 shielded 7580,224128850,00%583,15
Škoda T 245235,062328641,86%437,00
T-463162,901698641,86%531,85
TNH 105/10008811,645908638,37%755,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5257,672838555,29%624,50
T-345226,052128442,86%392,74
Comet7417,823338349,40%478,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8976,894878040,00%724,43
Renault UE 573181,961597943,04%394,27
T-50583,381997953,16%130,07
P.43 ter7502,224807745,45%602,24
T-284240,622087644,74%596,23
StuG III Ausf. G5371,882387542,67%680,08
TVP VTU Koncept8522,954147552,00%555,57
CS-538513,655417549,33%532,14
KV-26401,453537542,67%447,60
Panhard AMD 178B6245,973437548,00%540,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3213,602147353,42%723,48
Charioteer8732,765307244,44%582,52
LTG7661,294227243,06%1327,69
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8911,656337247,22%899,50
Lorraine 39L AM3276,831827153,52%895,87
CS-447458,854647149,30%496,98
M5A1 Stuart4213,242557050,00%664,15
Carro d'assalto P.887753,296156949,28%905,07
UDES 14 Alt 58396,414016944,93%258,73
M3 Lee4260,222106746,27%818,89
M10 RBFM 5383,993976744,78%587,87
O-I6479,233196540,00%614,94
T1 HMC2112,521076344,44%470,33
M374263,491826360,32%941,34
AT 25247,972556352,38%442,33
FV4004 Conway9982,565726349,21%672,25
M8A14288,002426163,93%812,37
T-1506482,823426155,74%713,32
Sturmpanzer II4252,051776050,00%779,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5224,433126065,00%730,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4222,932455655,36%766,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3116,561225554,55%295,13
Type 1 Chi-He4162,201955440,74%252,61
Crusader6215,262085446,30%444,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481270,437335446,30%1431,55
Vz. 44-17680,585085345,28%652,35
M75159,062075345,28%363,69
T-54 ltwt.9449,963705046,00%421,74
M5 Stuart4130,042024946,94%173,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101308,755534841,67%749,87
Leichttraktor198,111564757,45%392,53
KV-37446,154744746,81%349,88
S35 CA5492,002694753,19%991,08
O-I Experimental5397,152954654,35%654,76
T56 GMC3193,481974658,70%651,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,291784544,44%49,08
P.43 bis6485,144004434,09%709,03
Pz.Kpfw. I277,481844468,18%339,78
Indien-Panzer8819,615934452,27%931,79
TVP T 50/51101154,676184346,51%757,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191010,796324337,21%754,09
Object 777 Version II 91129,336414339,53%804,65
FV215b (183) 101400,575244230,95%769,98
Somua SAu 404133,951584148,78%180,26
ARL V396383,463094146,34%507,53
Leopard 120 Verbessert111221,206464148,78%738,03
Kunze Panzer 91151,326304151,22%965,84
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101592,007334151,22%1059,78
Centurion Action X101268,085694037,50%722,28
Object 2639687,385184037,50%300,68
KV-137324,163123847,37%342,80
Chrysler K GF 8778,245763844,74%674,39
AMX 50 1008906,954363729,73%667,10
Type 95 Heavy4140,841733751,35%314,08
Strv m/425352,912903551,43%929,29
A-20564,861623537,14%0,00
Covenanter5141,542103548,57%279,09
Birch Gun4206,492023562,86%760,18
Cobra 91008,176103540,00%679,36
Leo7501,394493339,39%501,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6330,792803339,39%313,11
Valentine AT4254,702283363,64%773,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6219,163743250,00%441,61
Strv 746637,684243148,39%1145,65
45TP Habicha7562,684753148,39%557,71
BT-74131,731733053,33%344,33
M2 Medium Tank3219,672253050,00%767,78
Sturer Emil7483,033922934,48%363,88
Tiger 131 6503,003542951,72%714,33
Jagdpanzer IV6397,462422839,29%452,29
T-34 shielded 5373,183222846,43%862,03
40TP Habicha6342,582702626,92%348,74
AMX 404112,151822653,85%299,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5453,233332650,00%931,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2132,161422564,00%520,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2163,542392450,00%879,43
25TP KSUST II5213,382492458,33%391,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,081202445,83%211,66
Panzerjäger I2181,041632441,67%541,94
VK 30.01 (P)6317,173482445,83%316,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9816,505772450,00%521,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,781822326,09%692,52
Škoda T 5091024,616402343,48%755,83
Sav m/434201,132602365,22%561,29
K-91-PT 9997,044692343,48%667,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8655,825302245,45%504,90
Challenger7598,455012259,09%780,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5289,453512254,55%643,41
Ikv 1035312,292462142,86%570,68
AT-12119,711202152,38%363,90
FCM 36279,101682166,67%337,69
Marder 38T4281,102152045,00%536,87
Object 283 91092,355252045,00%846,18
Löwe 8667,853122030,00%421,92
P.435276,722581855,56%579,98
VK 30.02 (M)6588,334891844,44%946,33
T-50-2 6345,392931844,44%721,94
Renault FT 75 BS2130,181281752,94%679,90
SU-76M4148,471441758,82%320,28
VK 20.01 (D)4132,821811752,94%244,00
MKA 2189,822591758,82%721,34
Super Hellcat 7400,064321752,94%424,96
Ikv 723186,811701650,00%411,51
T288535,314841637,50%256,61
P26/404232,072191553,33%499,41
B.U.G.I.6303,132661513,33%221,18
IS-4101459,277371546,67%973,33
AMX 65 t8722,735571553,33%668,70
T-29 3404,604231560,00%1460,34
GSR 3301 Setter7108,402781546,67%87,76
LT vz. 383145,571551442,86%391,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5173,931601435,71%199,53
VK 30.02 (D)7467,793781421,43%395,33
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3468,506051457,14%1797,74
Patton the Tank 91184,216081450,00%1051,81
Lago4246,582501258,33%716,33
AMX 38326,17841233,33%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24225,001831233,33%413,79
T-804146,922131266,67%533,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8912,924321241,67%1460,21
14TP4129,36115110,00%190,97
SU-182154,361041136,36%810,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6583,184621154,55%846,93
ST vz. 394157,202341050,00%321,61
Type 91 Heavy3122,801611060,00%349,69
T-703194,301791040,00%558,71
GSOR the TANK 91277,606241040,00%1038,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6284,203181040,00%402,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,702851060,00%195,06
60G FT5285,44211944,44%366,99
T404387,11291977,78%1076,87
SU-130PM 81664,22682955,56%1565,26
TT-130M 9911,44648955,56%678,94
Loyd Gun Carriage2120,50113825,00%606,92
T110E5101286,63416825,00%605,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5239,25247812,50%235,90
Fantôme 91225,75609850,00%1003,47
Strv m/40L3114,14243757,14%303,84
M15/423315,86284757,14%1005,68
Hotchkiss H352106,43135728,57%244,38
Stuart I-IV3131,71226771,43%543,43
Sexton II3159,57130757,14%552,54
T2 Medium Tank258,14134757,14%176,43
FV215b 10858,86409714,29%317,18
Tiger-Maus 91049,86544742,86%633,61
T-34 with L-11 4327,71355728,57%852,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4221,57304728,57%431,74
MTLS-1G14 3117,71141714,29%198,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8575,71495757,14%547,02
Pvlvv fm/42262,8387616,67%0,00
Centurion Mk. I8591,83494650,00%533,68
IS-2-II8232,67341633,33%0,45
Valiant 5476,17506666,67%1123,20
T 55A 91368,17814666,67%1333,89
Renault NC-31196,60179560,00%455,60
10TP3147,20135540,00%319,43
ARL 446266,80306540,00%175,71
53TP Markowskiego8767,80313520,00%538,20
Cruiser Mk. I1121,20127540,00%380,54
Renault FT AC2110,60113560,00%346,54
Vz. 63P112019,60756560,00%1301,03
T28 Concept 7256,40319540,00%64,80
M22146,252474100,00%807,31
Renault Otsu179,25140450,00%177,08
Type 97 Chi-Ha388,25257475,00%293,23
Wespe3195,00123425,00%422,20
SU-76G FT4268,75206450,00%445,17
AMX M4 mle. 457558,25510450,00%570,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3188,00204425,00%545,43
Hirschkäfer111280,75400425,00%499,22
AMR 35 2113,25153450,00%385,85
T-116 3227,00274475,00%1055,94
T7 Combat Car 2112,25121450,00%401,51
StuG IV 5369,00268475,00%978,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I1254,00226333,33%1650,55
DS PZInż5185,00292366,67%368,55
Cruiser Mk. IV443,67122366,67%237,07
T-60274,33154366,67%281,76
KV-1SA 5814,00853366,67%1706,13
LTP 3110,67145366,67%491,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II220,5075250,00%90,63
Strv m/382100,50136250,00%256,25
Renault FT135,001382100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 223,505320,00%0,00
Caernarvon8742,0056820,00%538,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,00121250,00%90,63
Škoda T 177325,0023120,00%362,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2130,50224250,00%363,91
M3G FT3185,507720,00%289,78
BDR G1 B554,003252100,00%261,00
M-II-Y7892,50772250,00%1062,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5225,504962100,00%474,51
TS-54 81200,0013262100,00%1320,64
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2156,00323250,00%486,80
Lago M38 3499,008062100,00%1536,35
L-60 262,00132250,00%165,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5510,00384250,00%1763,90
43 M. Toldi III 386,0012320,00%134,44
LT vz. 352358,004801100,00%2218,25
Type 4 Chi-To6746,0037710,00%1403,24
M7 Priest30,00910,00%0,00
T328696,009991100,00%754,06
Strv m/31 3343,0016410,00%638,26
ST-I91176,0057810,00%914,16
KV-481260,0032910,00%1310,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00741100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7154,0011410,00%0,00
Windhund 8283,0017410,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2112,004841100,00%641,21
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4922,009481100,00%2390,86
Char de transition 6738,0031510,00%775,28
AMX ELC 901 60,0011410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-24
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-21
Left: 2025-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-01
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2025-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2022-12-17