| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1064,14 | 581 | 894 | 45,97% | 943,38 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1362,25 | 651 | 363 | 46,83% | 1241,21 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 714,38 | 479 | 362 | 42,54% | 488,48 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1090,71 | 582 | 306 | 47,71% | 653,22 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 720,07 | 564 | 300 | 49,33% | 1134,46 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1099,92 | 603 | 286 | 46,15% | 754,02 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 438,85 | 321 | 277 | 38,63% | 313,74 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 665,79 | 508 | 224 | 44,20% | 723,11 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1433,15 | 550 | 206 | 42,72% | 778,87 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 884,78 | 561 | 205 | 48,78% | 809,50 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 374,70 | 314 | 195 | 44,62% | 649,19 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1732,75 | 564 | 190 | 50,00% | 1179,92 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 313,97 | 451 | 183 | 42,08% | 617,45 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1572,58 | 490 | 182 | 45,05% | 1186,68 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1013,16 | 632 | 179 | 40,22% | 707,04 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 378,92 | 342 | 170 | 41,76% | 456,92 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 914,03 | 645 | 155 | 47,10% | 874,09 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 275,56 | 264 | 141 | 42,55% | 489,47 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 439,50 | 409 | 134 | 45,52% | 554,26 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1150,35 | 697 | 114 | 47,37% | 863,45 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 232,05 | 172 | 106 | 40,57% | 397,80 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 728,88 | 467 | 102 | 30,39% | 478,80 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 850,95 | 600 | 99 | 43,43% | 919,43 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1218,01 | 565 | 99 | 42,42% | 1041,83 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 346,03 | 317 | 96 | 54,17% | 899,63 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 270,94 | 380 | 87 | 44,83% | 184,51 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 713,23 | 547 | 87 | 49,43% | 786,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1030,79 | 672 | 86 | 47,67% | 1058,32 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1600,44 | 717 | 85 | 38,82% | 1014,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 632,24 | 568 | 79 | 44,30% | 1125,21 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 542,39 | 583 | 77 | 55,84% | 561,79 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 659,13 | 582 | 76 | 59,21% | 1319,17 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1216,50 | 590 | 74 | 40,54% | 1013,69 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 315,54 | 238 | 68 | 38,24% | 432,08 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1140,68 | 607 | 65 | 46,15% | 1456,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 412,52 | 376 | 63 | 46,03% | 650,19 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 647,52 | 464 | 61 | 52,46% | 1062,82 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1648,75 | 653 | 61 | 49,18% | 1032,99 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 357,71 | 330 | 58 | 32,76% | 206,09 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 365,87 | 260 | 54 | 37,04% | 791,29 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 930,96 | 561 | 50 | 44,00% | 769,16 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1273,95 | 711 | 41 | 51,22% | 1047,85 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 956,43 | 658 | 37 | 43,24% | 761,56 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 203,42 | 205 | 36 | 41,67% | 430,41 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 575,14 | 589 | 35 | 51,43% | 865,70 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 170,91 | 195 | 34 | 38,24% | 369,98 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 563,97 | 411 | 33 | 42,42% | 1067,46 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 849,10 | 571 | 31 | 58,06% | 2103,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 230,06 | 202 | 31 | 25,81% | 198,03 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 233,57 | 330 | 30 | 30,00% | 155,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 165,93 | 297 | 28 | 39,29% | 243,42 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 710,64 | 414 | 28 | 42,86% | 511,42 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 621,81 | 550 | 27 | 48,15% | 891,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 395,48 | 411 | 25 | 44,00% | 915,52 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1190,46 | 457 | 24 | 33,33% | 616,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 870,91 | 398 | 22 | 50,00% | 460,73 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 170,16 | 162 | 19 | 47,37% | 515,10 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 702,63 | 491 | 19 | 63,16% | 2010,02 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1000,95 | 603 | 19 | 47,37% | 488,15 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 741,42 | 505 | 19 | 42,11% | 426,23 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 905,33 | 578 | 18 | 55,56% | 1455,54 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 662,00 | 360 | 16 | 18,75% | 170,05 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 182,25 | 158 | 16 | 50,00% | 518,09 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1577,60 | 559 | 15 | 53,33% | 1292,01 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 419,93 | 460 | 15 | 40,00% | 490,32 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 203,36 | 257 | 14 | 35,71% | 29,60 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2031,43 | 806 | 14 | 42,86% | 982,99 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 173,08 | 240 | 13 | 53,85% | 349,09 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 913,00 | 414 | 12 | 33,33% | 709,67 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 160,91 | 179 | 11 | 45,45% | 265,24 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 549,73 | 399 | 11 | 36,36% | 412,57 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 739,50 | 660 | 8 | 75,00% | 1024,42 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 158,88 | 166 | 8 | 62,50% | 695,01 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 317,86 | 205 | 7 | 57,14% | 1488,11 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 596,43 | 430 | 7 | 57,14% | 566,55 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 451,17 | 474 | 6 | 33,33% | 315,13 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 86,67 | 181 | 6 | 50,00% | 223,98 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 45,60 | 87 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 316,00 | 181 | 5 | 20,00% | 298,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 588,80 | 593 | 5 | 40,00% | 3596,50 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 848,00 | 639 | 5 | 60,00% | 785,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 707,25 | 613 | 4 | 50,00% | 2797,33 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 448,50 | 270 | 4 | 0,00% | 156,14 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 127,67 | 154 | 3 | 33,33% | 20,38 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 49,33 | 201 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 629,00 | 304 | 3 | 33,33% | 358,02 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 727,00 | 488 | 3 | 33,33% | 842,06 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 309,50 | 165 | 2 | 0,00% | 1638,27 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 144,00 | 139 | 2 | 50,00% | 538,86 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 271,00 | 107 | 2 | 0,00% | 585,32 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 216,50 | 225 | 2 | 0,00% | 819,89 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 343,50 | 231 | 2 | 50,00% | 2054,65 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 135,50 | 154 | 2 | 0,00% | 240,13 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 428,50 | 588 | 2 | 100,00% | 1447,84 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 504,50 | 700 | 2 | 100,00% | 623,41 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 341,00 | 177 | 2 | 0,00% | 695,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 268,50 | 252 | 2 | 0,00% | 159,86 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 76,00 | 431 | 1 | 100,00% | 382,70 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 441,00 | 582 | 1 | 100,00% | 876,85 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 59,00 | 126 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 112,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
sweark0
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7499 | 0 | 50 | 170 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | 0,00 | 8,84 | 8,73 | ||||
| Victories | 3361 | 44,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 42,00% | 67 | 39,41% |
| Defeats | 4038 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 56,00% | 102 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 100 | 1,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,00% | 1 | 0,59% |
| Battles survived | 2114 | 28,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 14,00% | 24 | 14,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3960 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,46 | 95 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,53 | 0,65 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4009 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,78 | 111 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 851,92 | 0,00 | 1.075,42 | 1.159,72 | ||||
| Capture points | 5634 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,42 | 67 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 1991 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 505,75 | 0,00 | 434,94 | 503,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 680,00 | 0,00 | 576,84 | 610,78 | ||||
| WN8 | 803,20 | 0,00 | 746,72 | 843,77 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7499 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | |
| Victories | 3361 | 44,82% |
| Defeats | 4038 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 100 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 2114 | 28,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3960 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4009 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 851,92 | |
| Capture points | 5634 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 1991 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 505,75 | |
| WN7 | 680,00 | |
| WN8 | 803,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,84 | |
| Victories | 21 | 42,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 56,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 14,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.075,42 | |
| Capture points | 21 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 434,94 | |
| WN7 | 576,84 | |
| WN8 | 746,72 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 170 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | |
| Victories | 67 | 39,41% |
| Defeats | 102 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,59% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 14,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 95 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 111 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.159,72 | |
| Capture points | 67 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 503,00 | |
| WN7 | 610,78 | |
| WN8 | 843,77 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 574,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 110,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 574,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 110,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen