tekaman

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67886091349
Ø Tier7,800,008,419,21
Victories3314948,83%00,00%4448,35%16948,42%
Defeats3388449,91%00,00%4650,55%17851,00%
Draws8531,26%00,00%11,10%20,57%
Battles survived1601323,59%00,00%2021,98%8925,50%
Tanks destroyed471940,7000,00630,692830,81
Destruction ratio0,910,000,891,09
Tanks spotted647570,9500,00971,073911,12
Damage dealt983,140,001.253,631.437,56
Capture points321020,4700,00100,111600,46
Defense points201880,3000,0000,00450,13
Experience588,620,00728,24745,36
WN7894,470,00915,92974,74
WN81050,990,001218,781348,73
Total
Battles67886
Ø Tier7,80
Victories3314948,83%
Defeats3388449,91%
Draws8531,26%
Battles survived1601323,59%
Tanks destroyed471940,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted647570,95
Damage dealt983,14
Capture points321020,47
Defense points201880,30
Experience588,62
WN7894,47
WN81050,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles91
Ø Tier8,41
Victories4448,35%
Defeats4650,55%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived2021,98%
Tanks destroyed630,69
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted971,07
Damage dealt1.253,63
Capture points100,11
Defense points00,00
Experience728,24
WN7915,92
WN81218,78
Past 30 days
Battles349
Ø Tier9,21
Victories16948,42%
Defeats17851,00%
Draws20,57%
Battles survived8925,50%
Tanks destroyed2830,81
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3911,12
Damage dealt1.437,56
Capture points1600,46
Defense points450,13
Experience745,36
WN7974,74
WN81348,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories4631,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9665,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1861,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,460,000,000,00
Capture points840,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2341,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience425,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories4631,29%
Defeats9665,31%
Draws53,40%
Battles survived3020,41%
Tanks destroyed610,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1861,27
Damage dealt1.144,46
Capture points840,57
Defense points2341,59
Experience425,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories8239,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11756,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6933,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,990,000,000,00
Capture points1590,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience571,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories8239,81%
Defeats11756,80%
Draws73,40%
Battles survived6933,50%
Tanks destroyed1260,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1400,68
Damage dealt975,99
Capture points1590,77
Defense points980,48
Experience571,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles814000
Victories40349,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41150,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30337,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5240,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6700,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,430,000,000,00
Capture points12451,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points32443,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience754,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles814
Victories40349,51%
Defeats41150,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived30337,22%
Tanks destroyed5240,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted6700,82
Damage dealt1.082,43
Capture points12451,53
Defense points32443,99
Experience754,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10345000
Victories480946,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats509949,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4374,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived338832,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed66950,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted96520,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,070,000,000,00
Capture points103381,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points141031,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience601,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles10345
Victories480946,49%
Defeats509949,29%
Draws4374,22%
Battles survived338832,75%
Tanks destroyed66950,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted96520,93
Damage dealt1.044,07
Capture points103381,00
Defense points141031,36
Experience601,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1531000
Victories58838,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92560,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39926,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8370,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,160,000,000,00
Capture points5660,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17671,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience577,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1531
Victories58838,41%
Defeats92560,42%
Draws181,18%
Battles survived39926,06%
Tanks destroyed8370,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted11110,73
Damage dealt1.450,16
Capture points5660,37
Defense points17671,15
Experience577,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (506)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81351,06714214051,26%1420,15
Tortoise91773,55814157854,12%1606,63
T-1506834,75603154156,13%1568,26
AMX 13 105101105,95692144649,31%1202,66
T9591635,00751127552,39%1397,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81331,06738121652,88%1585,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 8878,28682111047,84%1053,51
AMX 50 Foch B101724,8466280449,88%1179,54
IS-38932,1956875951,52%1023,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65101607,0168875246,28%1198,92
ISU-152K 81219,7063971847,49%1257,97
Cromwell6403,2937968147,14%640,61
Grille 15101730,1759664049,22%1217,82
Pudel 6743,7568163856,58%1416,77
T78 6944,7766163151,35%1424,52
FV4202 8844,5470158650,68%1070,26
Strv 103B101543,4664658347,51%961,90
TS-5 81329,3879257751,47%1423,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6724,0159356848,59%1224,61
Type 64 6479,3152255648,20%1107,89
TVP T 50/51101307,7163155345,03%898,23
VK 100.01 (P)81128,8373853950,28%1343,40
BZ-176 81627,3988951753,38%1741,32
T110E4101927,7072749148,07%1341,06
UDES 15/16101474,6366348742,71%1016,58
Emil I81035,1268746648,50%1082,03
Manticore101025,2466745746,17%1101,14
T-34-85M 6760,6063044950,78%1227,73
ELC EVEN 90 8523,3061843848,40%893,48
FV4005 Stage II101425,8155943444,47%981,31
SU-1527493,1233543246,76%490,08
M18 Hellcat6415,0028142746,37%541,70
T-100 LT10862,5265242045,48%867,95
Leopard 1101410,7667041347,94%975,27
Löwe 81217,3978239852,51%1467,21
T-109756,3445139148,34%568,72
ARL 446426,7235337642,82%524,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101349,1066635746,78%974,04
Strv S1 8946,7754135748,18%812,25
Caernarvon8962,0764234749,57%1029,02
T3091554,4966833848,22%1364,77
FV215b (183) 101415,1361533749,85%968,66
Char Futur 4 91452,4671033445,81%1173,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8389,2849932745,57%490,09
E 5091113,3568732351,70%980,32
ISU-1528900,8956431949,84%812,70
T297886,2953431449,04%1086,75
Object 70491308,2764031349,84%924,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8692,7846131051,61%657,47
AMX 13 909819,7360530846,43%1119,78
Type 4 Heavy91309,4972730151,83%1232,85
Škoda T 256594,5854129950,50%1077,45
XM57 81568,7081229949,50%1443,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91137,6962629842,62%1036,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81238,6174029652,03%1333,05
T54E191136,4758529343,34%879,98
Kranvagn101634,3874528648,60%1190,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101656,2761528645,10%1082,97
Škoda T 40 6567,0952128249,65%982,04
Rinoceronte101778,3673627848,56%1343,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81057,2068527648,19%1121,18
AMX 50 B101767,0875027550,18%1336,54
AMX 12 t6262,2731727549,82%549,43
T25/27453,3435927449,27%470,72
Tiger (P)7521,0943126244,27%468,93
T110E3101601,4564925848,45%1023,32
M4A1 FL 10 6783,8663125648,83%1281,72
T-54 ltwt.9840,3560625545,10%1126,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68466,7355925349,80%705,60
T207558,1842424949,80%711,88
S35 CA5412,1225224738,87%688,67
AE Phase I 91426,2477224750,61%1281,40
StuG III Ausf. G5194,2617524440,16%179,18
Excalibur 6801,3862324151,45%1228,43
IS7724,0345823852,10%895,82
Object 252U Defender 81375,6278623756,96%1646,07
AMX 50 1008808,3254323646,19%711,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8509,4956223550,64%791,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81032,6162723447,86%1057,16
Panhard EBR 10510668,9659623047,83%626,62
Jagdpanther II81021,9358422747,14%988,48
STB-1101290,3163522643,36%881,79
T698703,9756222343,50%659,67
Mäuschen91294,0673622354,26%1216,15
STG Guard 81098,1867922250,00%1372,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507615,0949322051,36%675,01
T28 Prototype81011,9659822044,55%993,03
AMX ELC bis5230,4433322046,36%612,85
Maus101534,6377721950,23%1102,55
Object 268 Version 4101628,9967921848,17%1134,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691338,1379821554,42%1216,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7404,8443721446,26%579,30
LT-432 8654,9266121445,79%1152,55
Jagdtiger91388,1268221046,19%1135,47
T-448801,6963220947,85%922,95
Super Hellcat 7747,4957020549,27%973,10
M26 Pershing8697,9354620250,99%746,72
AT 158864,9459420244,06%802,42
Jagdpanzer IV6333,6124620139,30%350,13
Emil II91019,9664920147,76%784,47
Ares 90 C111545,0176920046,50%1013,10
Bretagne Panther 6797,2168720052,00%1459,63
Black Prince7602,7443019447,42%685,98
P.44 Pantera8874,8565619250,00%1011,32
AT 86477,3036418951,32%757,30
Prototipo Standard B91207,5769118848,40%1033,85
T-50-2 6418,5754518854,79%1173,19
SU-10181053,8861918648,92%1077,33
KV-856570,6735118348,63%869,68
Jagdpanther7574,8946118351,37%668,84
T-34-17705,0159818247,25%1031,16
AMX M4 mle. 457554,9842618246,70%561,08
T-34-28617,5756918146,96%633,25
Conqueror91356,1575418152,49%1189,39
AT 77591,0835818150,83%608,13
Churchill VII6418,5036818047,22%544,02
T288979,4461217950,28%955,04
Concept No. 5101618,1467917946,37%1090,26
Object 43091318,6475817951,96%1222,39
Object 140101331,0764317843,26%900,26
AMX 50 12091270,4962217739,55%1036,49
M10 Wolverine5222,3321017745,76%294,68
SU-100M17622,8937017744,07%715,49
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91570,0679017753,11%1333,27
Centurion Mk. 7/191146,1669517649,43%1036,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91292,5461617549,14%969,09
Object 4168731,6755217142,11%683,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481177,0676017051,76%1396,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9972,7050417048,24%774,70
FV217 Badger101794,9581016755,69%1246,76
AS-XX 40 t111710,8972816743,71%1143,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5204,9919316337,42%279,51
Matilda4339,7732316252,47%1001,06
Centurion Mk. I8816,3567016152,80%989,33
Nashorn6420,7727615944,65%563,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6827,7565115848,10%1372,78
M3 Lee4131,6215915749,04%295,80
AMX AC mle. 467444,7532115551,61%468,58
Panther/M10 7784,1366815552,26%1243,14
Cobra 91329,8671315546,45%1116,49
Ares 90101592,2476515450,00%1138,87
BDR G1 B5322,1626315345,10%438,01
Vz. 55101913,9976815248,03%1394,85
O-Ni7866,8067115154,97%1130,17
Centurion Action X101310,1263815150,33%924,98
UDES 14 Alt 58845,8659714944,97%910,50
O-I Experimental5483,6434114946,98%840,63
SU-1006423,2433514746,94%582,47
T499553,1657114748,30%618,41
T 55A 91157,1869714646,58%967,63
UDES 1691197,4666014546,90%1064,31
Panther II8688,2455614548,28%728,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 8579,6856014544,83%534,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 518649,8351114439,58%471,44
Spähpanzer Ru 2519373,1441214443,06%299,78
M4A3E8 Sherman6312,9231414057,86%500,83
M48A5 Patton101481,9277414055,71%1182,28
P.43 ter7855,7262613851,45%1342,50
IS-7101671,5577013746,72%1191,25
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8819,1961913644,12%848,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101578,2568713547,41%1091,92
G.W. Tiger (P)8985,4167513554,07%1167,51
M46 Patton91060,6767913453,73%945,42
K-91-PT 91202,1169313451,49%1021,00
T28 Concept 7884,7462113450,75%1241,87
G.W. Tiger91249,8764712945,74%1089,64
Challenger7850,0959112953,49%1139,22
T216169,9935012945,74%245,58
T-80477,2715412948,06%90,82
45TP Habicha7820,6358012845,31%1011,56
LTG7538,8056012847,66%1041,86
M4A1 Sherman5283,9825112748,03%608,21
T376239,2533112548,00%452,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6511,3146412248,36%619,69
Super Conqueror101683,7763812235,25%1072,34
T-345229,2227111951,26%450,33
Leo7650,2454611942,86%877,70
Panhard AMD 178B6338,6846811752,14%890,63
T26E5 Patriot 81060,8978211758,97%1410,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 102030,5787911552,17%1399,17
KV-15323,2633411553,91%587,94
A-447522,6642911445,61%624,56
Type 586466,7148311346,90%757,27
T92 HMC101245,2262311348,67%967,87
T328726,4553211235,71%561,22
CS-538727,9656911241,96%767,55
AMX 13 757319,6049611245,54%459,90
Ares 8591478,6388911252,68%1482,67
M10 RBFM 5634,9161311251,79%1337,93
Comet7474,0347511140,54%528,68
Lion 101642,3856911144,14%1275,74
M66559,7732310844,44%703,13
MT-256348,1248310855,56%1075,47
M24 Chaffee5207,1429210556,19%589,31
T57 Heavy101574,5064310336,89%938,40
Vz. 71 Tesák10791,7661210140,59%637,97
SU-855253,4428010050,00%435,07
Charioteer8825,8051410040,00%655,58
Strv 746471,334919949,49%785,42
M127643,045349847,96%763,25
Object 261101040,904919841,84%780,04
Panther7680,845989742,27%940,86
T404166,362149750,52%258,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101677,127399547,37%1126,48
VK 30.01 (H)5377,654189457,45%906,16
Hotchkiss EBR7424,154729441,49%693,49
K-91101289,576249442,55%840,24
GSOR 1008 81199,575919442,55%1164,34
AMX ELC 901 6568,476179446,81%1449,27
Object 705A101550,297079343,01%1062,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6461,663619135,16%583,52
Chrysler K GF 81020,856819149,45%1002,52
Churchill Crocodile 61109,758209146,15%1783,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5264,662369057,78%530,56
53TP Markowskiego81074,646908851,14%1264,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,751658747,13%66,90
TS-54 81267,897758744,83%1325,23
59-166347,844468648,84%807,49
Indien-Panzer8854,746548648,84%1015,56
M53/M5591103,815898640,70%889,64
T1 Heavy5392,192808548,24%640,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,022818562,35%324,74
E 100101696,637958354,22%1283,65
XM69 Hacker111944,817688340,96%1164,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4173,852088256,10%358,16
WZ-131G FT6536,634698250,00%853,22
Object 430U101407,876368239,02%985,65
Kunze Panzer 91262,176678145,68%1027,69
T-5491182,787088050,00%1130,91
Crusader6230,632687954,43%586,14
VK 30.02 (D)7780,266867852,56%1186,67
O-I6523,594697843,59%754,65
M415195,392687749,35%155,68
M36 Jackson6479,554257342,47%620,16
G.W. E 100101362,536967353,42%1117,38
Strv K 91477,247837247,22%1316,43
Churchill I5308,372817154,93%549,72
CS-447722,635997150,70%960,92
BZ-75101654,567757147,89%1143,75
Pawlack Tank61190,498487154,93%2314,43
M4A3E8 Fury 6623,726147149,30%1270,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5205,962007037,14%296,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101085,835937051,43%786,25
AT-FV230 Breaker111727,007887050,00%1022,48
P.43 bis6502,574826950,72%792,98
M75187,802416947,83%502,01
60G FT5273,512636947,83%395,99
Concept 1B 91451,578056952,17%1095,61
AT 25376,544786857,35%937,52
BT-7 artillery 3106,371916847,06%216,09
M446602,195016738,81%899,53
SU-54143,261696639,39%97,05
Stridsyxa 81281,807866650,00%1285,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8833,506676645,45%902,53
Type 5 Heavy101785,527726546,15%1156,89
G.W. Panther7634,685416560,00%790,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4129,812556456,25%372,54
SMV CC-6781067,566016349,21%1058,85
Type 71101851,688406352,38%1274,46
Škoda T 245274,033636053,33%645,00
M1039881,356136045,00%605,14
Somua SAu 404163,321916041,67%213,38
Type 4 Chi-To6359,593765949,15%513,74
CS-63101485,546035932,20%912,01
122 TM 81242,977005950,85%1314,40
Marder II3155,621705843,10%279,15
T675340,752905743,86%624,33
Archer5384,373885752,63%812,25
T-70346,821185743,86%35,92
Type 1 Chi-He4147,291895642,86%223,89
Marder 38T4262,552605650,00%557,32
Durchbruchswagen 24129,771965655,36%237,95
Lorraine 50 t 91247,736445639,29%1044,15
SU-85B4182,852145554,55%347,63
M8A14262,042555550,91%586,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5257,983165558,18%621,08
Škoda T 56 81573,847695550,91%1584,82
Tiger I7685,505435438,89%633,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII101392,916795446,30%850,08
CS-52 LIS 81218,876175442,59%1520,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,471575358,49%178,11
Strv 107-12111594,097635354,72%953,62
StuG IV 5301,712935236,54%460,10
T-284308,532545152,94%936,93
Grille5356,433245149,02%586,23
VK 30.01 (D)6318,253265141,18%374,11
Object 277101381,756355145,10%864,95
Type T-345221,442105044,00%404,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8979,415474938,78%803,54
T71 DA7473,564204839,58%752,38
KV-1SA 5697,177384856,25%1563,41
ST vz. 394193,553494759,57%570,00
B14191,943414761,70%522,89
M5A1 Stuart4103,322314751,06%183,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8559,726324751,06%801,27
Valentine3252,682664748,94%918,68
Type 95 Ji-Ro6818,064944738,30%1175,70
VK 36.01 (H)6400,503304647,83%504,35
Hummel6424,694174551,11%526,79
M374164,641784562,22%553,03
M5 Stuart484,472354555,56%144,12
SU-122A5131,311954546,67%91,45
IS-27532,804654436,36%423,57
HWK 30 8485,484784445,45%654,41
40TP Habicha6568,704814341,86%983,90
M40/M438792,005224344,19%725,10
Leopard Prototyp A9597,935454346,51%334,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871010,218074266,67%1505,81
Covenanter5179,123594257,14%522,03
Alecto4240,003074250,00%543,33
Valentine AT4143,631754151,22%254,90
Sav m/434185,252394057,50%426,97
Type 95 Heavy4199,782884055,00%563,26
Char de transition 61052,257764055,00%1899,83
P.435276,493133928,21%455,82
TNH T Vz. 5191126,517073958,97%904,35
Ikv 723140,791823850,00%273,68
FV215b 101450,637383850,00%1047,09
M7 Priest372,161143754,05%193,40
SU-76M451,141163754,05%131,84
Projet Louis 9760,596593748,65%855,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007335,783773633,33%225,63
WZ-1317439,315473652,78%832,13
T110E5101282,226983644,44%832,03
Caernarvon Action X 8972,206833545,71%1076,07
M2 Light296,791653435,29%140,87
Sturer Emil7279,262333432,35%72,34
A-20567,451583345,45%66,66
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6792,187123351,52%1301,56
BT-7483,001343246,88%83,19
B.U.G.I.6665,315673262,50%1186,32
VK 30.02 (M)6310,814313246,88%372,31
WZ-111 Qilin 101864,508743256,25%1410,66
SU-76G FT4375,483273158,06%846,67
D2399,771403056,67%260,85
FV227 Conceiver81160,936493063,33%1362,26
LTP 342,531103050,00%93,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,101822955,17%419,60
Renault UE 573159,791792955,17%411,74
FV601 Saladin81094,036392941,38%1085,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G361,571542839,29%0,14
FV230 Canopener101554,616122825,00%827,90
AMX 67 Imbattable111704,467132842,86%921,74
LT vz. 352113,481922751,85%404,81
T-34-856244,263872748,15%266,92
Sexton II3114,111392729,63%219,44
Sturmpanzer II4309,003842774,07%1125,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,622152650,00%90,63
T-60223,50882638,46%0,00
O-Ho8623,645562540,00%452,63
T56 GMC395,601372556,00%198,57
IS-6 81094,528002568,00%1202,39
Tiger 131 61018,807282540,00%1679,27
M2 Medium Tank3138,251752454,17%388,73
Ho-Ri 281172,674572433,33%1036,44
E 65 Zwilling 81132,467872458,33%1065,90
Tiger II8759,394882334,78%509,55
Cruiser Mk. III368,481082326,09%56,05
FV3046432,703512339,13%472,37
Object 780 101514,617892356,52%1083,62
SU-100I 5775,836222347,83%1289,10
WZ-1328305,734352245,45%284,69
M4-85 5577,186452263,64%1512,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101590,916662250,00%1165,08
T92 8469,595342236,36%590,52
Pz.Kpfw. II273,001282142,86%67,47
T3 HMC264,86952138,10%19,13
VK 30.01 (P)6306,762842142,86%278,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu61359,249452161,90%2438,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,401002050,00%78,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3191,152092055,00%666,08
T-34-2G FT7778,354892030,00%816,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8824,206922050,00%823,38
Kolohousenka176,421291942,11%144,19
T1 HMC237,11691942,11%34,00
Lorraine 39L AM3104,111341952,63%219,35
Birch Gun4120,681861942,11%207,99
M3 Stuart3123,282481850,00%352,59
AMX AC mle. 488616,284531838,89%385,45
Object 274a 8927,007081844,44%1032,27
Taschenratte111995,727471827,78%978,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6531,725981850,00%1481,33
MS-1123,711051752,94%102,97
AMX 38398,471731752,94%180,58
Renault FT AC265,71851729,41%1,52
KV-26294,653171735,29%210,49
LTTB8379,415381752,94%514,49
Object 283 9900,946911758,82%825,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B242,38821631,25%0,23
STA-18514,565391650,00%465,46
Object 7059992,947101656,25%829,43
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101465,505841631,25%612,81
43 M. Toldi III 3119,631901643,75%392,27
M-V-Y101335,405951526,67%716,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6334,473511533,33%568,57
Saryuda 91341,936401526,67%874,52
Black Rock 111001,406191526,67%324,27
T14 5520,646271450,00%1095,68
212A9545,364251428,57%220,91
A-436144,642141442,86%39,63
Windhund 8954,576211450,00%869,90
56TP 81175,936611435,71%1040,11
M2258,311561361,54%186,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3155,772351361,54%522,76
T-463164,232501353,85%566,86
Panzerjäger I297,001481369,23%359,06
Cruiser Mk. II2120,002011361,54%482,31
SU-263120,771651353,85%226,33
STK-2111748,547531338,46%861,56
Object 26391140,626391346,15%792,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5424,625531353,85%1519,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3174,751821241,67%436,72
TNH 105/100081043,837331258,33%1118,86
DS PZInż5308,252771250,00%487,88
Cruiser Mk. IV491,581181225,00%13,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2118,831471241,67%290,01
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81121,755731241,67%1111,90
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101013,004091216,67%502,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3207,451961136,36%536,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4240,093251127,27%365,32
OCP Peacekeeper 91177,646331127,27%760,56
BT-2245,701101060,00%172,24
SU-18249,10991060,00%209,76
BZ-58-2 91440,408011050,00%1300,96
E 50 Ausf. M10897,306191060,00%624,28
AMX M4 mle. 54101077,105351020,00%521,95
T-29 3265,904071070,00%1051,11
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8945,907261060,00%1069,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6510,404471050,00%772,48
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8619,006701060,00%635,19
KR-1111307,506271030,00%560,37
T1 Cunningham157,67107944,44%108,31
Pvlvv fm/42293,56147966,67%376,88
UDES 038345,56344933,33%55,73
Cruiser Mk. I133,00130933,33%0,00
T-26G FT2133,33178955,56%339,51
IS-M8540,11570944,44%412,34
Sexton I 364,11130933,33%1,10
T7 Combat Car 252,44127955,56%163,24
Hotchkiss H35259,25117837,50%7,70
AMX 404104,75220837,50%106,80
T-262128,50151825,00%426,45
Ho-Ri 310969,50501850,00%507,74
Object 26810904,00342825,00%285,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559497,50553850,00%330,74
Achilles6434,00344825,00%500,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10593,38574837,50%388,75
IS-2-II8554,88429825,00%297,66
Object 777 Version II 91163,00621837,50%661,82
Valentine II 4249,75530862,50%866,33
Renault FT 75 BS2106,86115742,86%417,22
M15/42377,71243771,43%261,00
Leichttraktor127,4366714,29%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,141827100,00%731,95
ST-II10807,43575742,86%328,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81119,57610742,86%937,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,67119650,00%154,46
Škoda T 509923,67604633,33%589,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91235,33671650,00%909,33
T2 Medium Tank262,33132650,00%137,92
M3G FT3144,33181666,67%417,19
MKA 2142,83358683,33%559,42
Chi-Ni2153,00221560,00%722,06
Light Mk. VIC 295,40164520,00%256,37
Strv fm/21161,25124450,00%143,51
Fiat 3000174,00219450,00%196,40
Strv m/382147,75186450,00%568,19
M14/41260,00298475,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00107475,00%261,00
D12100,50120450,00%289,26
Ikv 1035150,25271450,00%184,14
HWK 128561,50644475,00%899,99
Tetrarch 2146,00278475,00%739,71
GSR 3301 Setter7235,50535475,00%492,25
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82002,25982475,00%2281,87
59-Patton 8535,75390425,00%382,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,00385366,67%264,10
7TP2152,00335366,67%586,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0064333,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9791,3337330,00%405,75
SU-2-122 5149,67200333,33%40,90
Ashbringer 101988,0063230,00%1291,69
TT-130M 9850,6733630,00%426,44
Fantôme 9812,67687366,67%672,77
4TP1135,0018620,00%500,52
10TP386,5014220,00%64,66
LPT-67 Šelma9411,0027820,00%228,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7441,00292250,00%441,29
Black Prince II 71141,00887250,00%1213,81
Patton the Tank 9387,5019820,00%74,84
L-60 284,0014020,00%180,03
Renault FT10,004910,00%0,00
Renault Otsu131,005710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2160,002411100,00%964,85
Type 5780,0016210,00%0,00
VK 28.016557,005161100,00%1439,63
Panhard EBR 909660,008541100,00%1071,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5100,0014910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5216,0014010,00%193,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2415,0047310,00%1754,85
T-45 2286,0023010,00%1270,11
AC 1 Sentinel 464,0013810,00%3,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 7467,006921100,00%570,80
Valiant 5428,0030310,00%711,53
Somua SM 8351,0013810,00%43,95
Lorraine 40 t 8911,0043510,00%649,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-08
Left: 2026-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-22
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-06-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-05
Left: 2021-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-06
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-04
Left: 2022-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-13
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-26
Left: 2020-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-05
Left: 2019-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-07
Left: 2022-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2020-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-01
Left: 2019-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2019-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2019-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-06
Left: 2019-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-13
Left: 2018-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-01
Left: 2018-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-11
Left: 2018-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2018-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-13
Left: 2018-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2018-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2017-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-21
Left: 2017-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-01
Left: 2017-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2017-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2017-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-26
Left: 2017-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-11
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-28
Left: 2017-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2017-03-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2016-06-13