| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1275,58 | 601 | 1818 | 46,26% | 1313,68 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1451,18 | 585 | 1796 | 45,99% | 946,90 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1511,62 | 488 | 1400 | 45,07% | 1094,99 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 996,34 | 489 | 1323 | 46,79% | 1326,11 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1565,91 | 591 | 683 | 48,17% | 1190,12 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 909,04 | 418 | 588 | 48,81% | 798,45 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1034,04 | 660 | 580 | 55,34% | 2006,42 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 811,37 | 548 | 575 | 46,43% | 749,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1534,31 | 568 | 535 | 44,11% | 1175,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 716,61 | 492 | 495 | 47,88% | 1050,82 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1434,37 | 521 | 477 | 49,27% | 1414,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1185,78 | 520 | 475 | 54,32% | 1378,52 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 836,52 | 528 | 388 | 51,03% | 1057,01 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 575,56 | 322 | 369 | 46,07% | 627,62 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1790,80 | 739 | 338 | 49,41% | 1547,70 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 423,05 | 418 | 331 | 47,13% | 604,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1235,38 | 544 | 302 | 45,70% | 1231,20 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1091,73 | 547 | 272 | 47,06% | 1028,17 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 957,93 | 527 | 256 | 53,13% | 1242,13 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1020,08 | 520 | 253 | 45,85% | 949,32 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 888,95 | 461 | 241 | 44,40% | 846,04 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2037,17 | 766 | 238 | 50,00% | 1455,20 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 490,40 | 317 | 232 | 47,84% | 696,87 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1539,81 | 607 | 231 | 45,02% | 974,86 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 780,79 | 377 | 224 | 51,34% | 1026,35 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 312,96 | 215 | 221 | 46,15% | 551,51 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 264,98 | 314 | 217 | 46,08% | 520,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1817,81 | 653 | 194 | 47,42% | 1165,80 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1066,35 | 617 | 187 | 47,59% | 1095,04 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1612,42 | 703 | 187 | 44,39% | 1153,12 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1215,41 | 622 | 185 | 52,97% | 1363,04 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 904,90 | 541 | 178 | 55,62% | 1251,75 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1371,84 | 618 | 172 | 52,91% | 1171,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 341,79 | 414 | 168 | 42,86% | 500,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 562,15 | 508 | 164 | 45,73% | 954,93 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1143,13 | 537 | 160 | 47,50% | 831,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 740,75 | 652 | 157 | 46,50% | 681,61 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1696,02 | 740 | 147 | 45,58% | 1181,83 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 572,75 | 302 | 146 | 54,11% | 923,68 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 521,90 | 417 | 144 | 54,17% | 943,43 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1515,06 | 647 | 144 | 51,39% | 1476,23 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 541,31 | 371 | 133 | 46,62% | 703,93 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 180,16 | 274 | 129 | 52,71% | 473,00 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 434,05 | 586 | 125 | 48,80% | 619,11 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 539,68 | 415 | 120 | 51,67% | 844,30 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1519,90 | 692 | 115 | 50,43% | 1261,98 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 810,95 | 542 | 113 | 52,21% | 1268,18 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1007,36 | 651 | 111 | 54,95% | 1417,81 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 653,42 | 632 | 111 | 49,55% | 761,69 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1523,91 | 681 | 109 | 48,62% | 1233,18 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1576,87 | 409 | 108 | 39,81% | 949,33 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 478,94 | 605 | 108 | 49,07% | 396,73 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1644,36 | 651 | 107 | 54,21% | 1340,92 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 66,11 | 133 | 104 | 45,19% | 54,87 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 333,17 | 252 | 102 | 39,22% | 338,24 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1087,87 | 711 | 101 | 40,59% | 1054,18 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1343,29 | 779 | 101 | 49,50% | 1211,35 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1361,04 | 599 | 98 | 44,90% | 960,66 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1634,47 | 587 | 96 | 38,54% | 1026,78 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1760,48 | 729 | 96 | 47,92% | 1241,47 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 49,24 | 147 | 94 | 42,55% | 26,40 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 660,38 | 530 | 94 | 37,23% | 454,42 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 343,27 | 345 | 93 | 37,63% | 682,86 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1483,85 | 740 | 91 | 46,15% | 1011,90 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1937,60 | 882 | 87 | 55,17% | 1802,18 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 475,26 | 353 | 86 | 46,51% | 905,64 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 597,35 | 563 | 85 | 49,41% | 1162,50 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 263,25 | 273 | 85 | 50,59% | 386,96 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1217,26 | 689 | 85 | 50,59% | 984,37 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 733,81 | 507 | 83 | 53,01% | 1275,65 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1753,78 | 728 | 83 | 43,37% | 1183,89 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 213,02 | 201 | 82 | 50,00% | 389,62 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1138,83 | 692 | 80 | 47,50% | 686,87 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1198,91 | 720 | 75 | 48,00% | 1232,28 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 468,41 | 292 | 74 | 58,11% | 793,05 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1027,19 | 745 | 74 | 56,76% | 1431,28 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 234,81 | 304 | 73 | 50,68% | 484,07 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1615,88 | 603 | 73 | 31,51% | 1185,45 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 333,34 | 506 | 73 | 47,95% | 407,51 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 381,56 | 566 | 73 | 45,21% | 351,92 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1653,51 | 655 | 71 | 47,89% | 1018,89 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 854,93 | 628 | 71 | 39,44% | 840,96 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1097,44 | 702 | 68 | 48,53% | 838,62 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 826,77 | 620 | 66 | 46,97% | 892,75 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 571,44 | 561 | 66 | 48,48% | 474,98 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 669,79 | 645 | 66 | 43,94% | 683,65 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1285,44 | 640 | 63 | 60,32% | 1424,99 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1112,89 | 621 | 62 | 48,39% | 1072,33 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 839,56 | 644 | 61 | 47,54% | 1446,01 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1035,75 | 606 | 59 | 50,85% | 1388,47 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 164,22 | 437 | 59 | 59,32% | 461,82 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 751,86 | 687 | 58 | 48,28% | 1224,41 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1171,69 | 749 | 58 | 50,00% | 1309,22 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 666,04 | 577 | 57 | 50,88% | 758,14 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1173,44 | 642 | 57 | 50,88% | 1157,97 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1095,54 | 663 | 56 | 53,57% | 1046,52 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 723,05 | 634 | 56 | 55,36% | 804,02 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1271,02 | 739 | 54 | 44,44% | 1001,16 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2373,26 | 779 | 54 | 48,15% | 1905,32 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1257,04 | 588 | 53 | 37,74% | 1084,33 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1686,42 | 604 | 53 | 52,83% | 1678,14 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 981,42 | 717 | 50 | 44,00% | 1261,36 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1101,08 | 659 | 49 | 40,82% | 772,45 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 914,29 | 572 | 48 | 47,92% | 631,50 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1048,40 | 646 | 45 | 48,89% | 1076,89 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 140,07 | 261 | 44 | 47,73% | 305,57 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 250,05 | 235 | 44 | 50,00% | 730,87 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1596,34 | 723 | 44 | 47,73% | 1337,30 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1477,39 | 783 | 44 | 59,09% | 1438,55 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1146,79 | 774 | 43 | 55,81% | 1785,20 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 104,98 | 169 | 42 | 47,62% | 236,34 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 938,52 | 654 | 42 | 50,00% | 1176,13 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 666,93 | 573 | 42 | 42,86% | 545,62 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2298,76 | 857 | 41 | 43,90% | 1415,84 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1675,83 | 648 | 41 | 51,22% | 1173,43 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 756,85 | 515 | 40 | 45,00% | 594,38 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1081,85 | 871 | 40 | 67,50% | 1318,27 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 701,00 | 475 | 39 | 46,15% | 974,78 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 276,03 | 258 | 39 | 46,15% | 263,47 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1820,11 | 716 | 38 | 47,37% | 1237,43 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 362,06 | 393 | 36 | 47,22% | 831,79 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1439,97 | 700 | 35 | 42,86% | 1078,45 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 181,35 | 178 | 34 | 50,00% | 357,10 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 597,88 | 569 | 34 | 44,12% | 1167,62 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1689,70 | 860 | 33 | 60,61% | 1487,05 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2791,09 | 802 | 32 | 40,63% | 2310,45 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 122,41 | 277 | 32 | 43,75% | 254,88 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1039,97 | 645 | 32 | 50,00% | 926,56 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1256,06 | 738 | 31 | 45,16% | 833,70 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1188,74 | 718 | 31 | 41,94% | 1244,55 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1414,90 | 661 | 30 | 43,33% | 927,79 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 494,73 | 516 | 30 | 43,33% | 476,88 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 183,62 | 474 | 29 | 58,62% | 565,79 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1181,69 | 604 | 29 | 34,48% | 1171,94 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1467,89 | 735 | 28 | 42,86% | 870,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1037,56 | 743 | 27 | 70,37% | 1656,66 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1029,15 | 651 | 27 | 48,15% | 988,90 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1151,26 | 701 | 27 | 55,56% | 1590,94 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1087,81 | 655 | 27 | 51,85% | 770,48 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 767,88 | 496 | 26 | 38,46% | 1045,20 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 733,19 | 587 | 26 | 38,46% | 572,54 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1505,23 | 728 | 26 | 57,69% | 950,26 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 888,12 | 689 | 26 | 53,85% | 1369,90 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 288,58 | 313 | 26 | 46,15% | 855,24 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1397,81 | 781 | 26 | 50,00% | 1103,60 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1154,62 | 638 | 26 | 23,08% | 907,63 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1082,40 | 817 | 25 | 60,00% | 2072,72 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1692,96 | 800 | 25 | 48,00% | 1413,64 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 990,04 | 588 | 24 | 29,17% | 1229,96 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 157,08 | 174 | 24 | 54,17% | 583,05 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 184,04 | 127 | 24 | 20,83% | 427,34 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 773,38 | 650 | 24 | 54,17% | 961,61 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 98,13 | 104 | 23 | 34,78% | 82,84 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 226,29 | 275 | 21 | 57,14% | 791,41 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 508,76 | 434 | 21 | 33,33% | 695,41 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 335,95 | 278 | 21 | 47,62% | 787,30 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 49,30 | 95 | 20 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1207,70 | 697 | 20 | 35,00% | 1377,08 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1240,50 | 642 | 20 | 40,00% | 848,88 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1864,79 | 817 | 19 | 57,89% | 1464,45 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 427,29 | 560 | 17 | 70,59% | 816,36 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 158,12 | 128 | 17 | 17,65% | 153,51 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1164,59 | 719 | 17 | 47,06% | 930,61 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1079,44 | 751 | 16 | 68,75% | 1753,31 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 145,94 | 302 | 16 | 37,50% | 103,59 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 107,40 | 113 | 15 | 46,67% | 226,19 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 181,73 | 245 | 15 | 60,00% | 513,07 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 670,20 | 584 | 15 | 46,67% | 1037,47 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 168,87 | 126 | 15 | 33,33% | 246,05 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1139,60 | 797 | 15 | 53,33% | 1312,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 662,57 | 558 | 14 | 50,00% | 1170,34 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 162,14 | 149 | 14 | 42,86% | 254,51 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 568,57 | 427 | 14 | 42,86% | 1102,27 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 987,71 | 386 | 14 | 42,86% | 1300,66 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 638,23 | 427 | 13 | 46,15% | 1207,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 467,77 | 434 | 13 | 53,85% | 1324,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 233,62 | 303 | 13 | 76,92% | 793,59 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 567,67 | 459 | 12 | 41,67% | 648,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 547,17 | 540 | 12 | 75,00% | 1582,08 | |||||
| T95E2 | 8 | 1341,83 | 519 | 12 | 41,67% | 1847,77 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1294,18 | 469 | 11 | 27,27% | 1317,77 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 869,00 | 526 | 11 | 27,27% | 671,57 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 133,10 | 187 | 10 | 70,00% | 451,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 899,80 | 752 | 10 | 70,00% | 1888,90 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 108,60 | 127 | 10 | 50,00% | 504,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 431,00 | 305 | 10 | 40,00% | 800,04 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 68,10 | 113 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 363,20 | 309 | 10 | 40,00% | 501,61 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 708,78 | 490 | 9 | 55,56% | 1178,17 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 113,00 | 142 | 9 | 33,33% | 122,81 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1619,11 | 638 | 9 | 44,44% | 1033,97 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 93,75 | 148 | 8 | 75,00% | 381,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 375,75 | 350 | 8 | 37,50% | 252,76 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 123,88 | 181 | 8 | 50,00% | 409,30 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1488,38 | 845 | 8 | 50,00% | 1424,55 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 799,88 | 495 | 8 | 37,50% | 970,44 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 230,00 | 261 | 7 | 71,43% | 755,79 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 280,14 | 361 | 7 | 28,57% | 410,84 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 217,43 | 378 | 7 | 28,57% | 619,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 324,71 | 451 | 7 | 71,43% | 1205,75 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 527,86 | 368 | 7 | 57,14% | 1501,52 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 212,00 | 216 | 7 | 42,86% | 397,06 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 194,57 | 316 | 7 | 42,86% | 323,46 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 562,57 | 379 | 7 | 42,86% | 821,95 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 65,50 | 132 | 6 | 16,67% | 22,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 19,00 | 92 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 47,67 | 136 | 6 | 66,67% | 242,37 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 997,00 | 722 | 5 | 60,00% | 1177,27 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 527,80 | 320 | 5 | 60,00% | 2543,57 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 73,40 | 94 | 5 | 20,00% | 1,44 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 84,75 | 75 | 4 | 25,00% | 205,70 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 66,25 | 160 | 4 | 100,00% | 282,31 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 241,50 | 398 | 4 | 25,00% | 140,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 643,00 | 475 | 4 | 25,00% | 969,02 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1306,00 | 934 | 4 | 75,00% | 906,03 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 30,00 | 87 | 4 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 173,50 | 216 | 4 | 50,00% | 471,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1337,75 | 607 | 4 | 25,00% | 770,57 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 566,25 | 536 | 4 | 50,00% | 1149,18 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2492,75 | 1396 | 4 | 75,00% | 2730,91 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 2785,75 | 990 | 4 | 50,00% | 3566,12 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1056,50 | 699 | 4 | 50,00% | 927,48 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 480,25 | 571 | 4 | 50,00% | 656,87 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2688,50 | 1415 | 4 | 100,00% | 4064,55 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 348,25 | 399 | 4 | 25,00% | 377,99 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 140,33 | 309 | 3 | 66,67% | 438,08 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25,00 | 30 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 314,67 | 592 | 3 | 66,67% | 650,82 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 97,67 | 257 | 3 | 66,67% | 327,01 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 732,67 | 425 | 3 | 0,00% | 1759,54 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 646,67 | 406 | 3 | 33,33% | 371,86 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 993,67 | 1074 | 3 | 66,67% | 2157,57 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 607,00 | 613 | 2 | 50,00% | 1632,38 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 58,00 | 61 | 2 | 0,00% | 52,24 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1246,50 | 680 | 2 | 50,00% | 4123,07 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 101,00 | 65 | 2 | 0,00% | 124,69 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 101,00 | 281 | 2 | 50,00% | 373,57 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 130,50 | 349 | 2 | 100,00% | 639,77 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 522,00 | 662 | 2 | 100,00% | 855,48 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 64,50 | 109 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1318,00 | 861 | 2 | 50,00% | 1782,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 67,50 | 75 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 977,00 | 814 | 2 | 50,00% | 646,43 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 8,00 | 150 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 0,00 | 28 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0,00 | 28 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 122,00 | 307 | 1 | 100,00% | 594,05 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1257,00 | 732 | 1 | 0,00% | 2127,09 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0,00 | 15 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 215,00 | 405 | 1 | 100,00% | 746,27 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 3505,00 | 1763 | 1 | 100,00% | 6645,66 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2106,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 1316,94 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2520,00 | 1154 | 1 | 100,00% | 2461,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 152,00 | 662 | 1 | 100,00% | 418,10 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 988,00 | 977 | 1 | 100,00% | 772,79 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 722,00 | 882 | 1 | 100,00% | 2548,63 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 644,00 | 314 | 1 | 0,00% | 365,61 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 25,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 218,00 | 411 | 1 | 100,00% | 695,73 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 612,00 | 684 | 1 | 100,00% | 1860,80 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 452,00 | 636 | 1 | 100,00% | 766,65 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 302,00 | 515 | 1 | 100,00% | 1693,52 |
teo0001000
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24731 | 24 | 236 | 1020 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,16 | 8,25 | 9,19 | 8,93 | ||||
| Victories | 11804 | 47,73% | 14 | 58,33% | 117 | 49,58% | 508 | 49,80% |
| Defeats | 12617 | 51,02% | 10 | 41,67% | 116 | 49,15% | 496 | 48,63% |
| Draws | 310 | 1,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,27% | 16 | 1,57% |
| Battles survived | 7422 | 30,01% | 8 | 33,33% | 36 | 15,25% | 209 | 20,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18091 | 0,73 | 19 | 0,79 | 107 | 0,45 | 696 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 1,19 | 0,54 | 0,86 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18739 | 0,76 | 45 | 1,88 | 504 | 2,14 | 1646 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.081,53 | 1.094,75 | 873,86 | 1.338,92 | ||||
| Capture points | 23856 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 105 | 0,44 | 776 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 12250 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 84 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 539,38 | 813,42 | 682,90 | 724,38 | ||||
| WN7 | 895,82 | 1163,29 | 776,70 | 990,81 | ||||
| WN8 | 1096,87 | 1640,55 | 791,52 | 1297,86 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24731 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,16 | |
| Victories | 11804 | 47,73% |
| Defeats | 12617 | 51,02% |
| Draws | 310 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 7422 | 30,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18091 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18739 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.081,53 | |
| Capture points | 23856 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 12250 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 539,38 | |
| WN7 | 895,82 | |
| WN8 | 1096,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | |
| Victories | 14 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 10 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 1,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.094,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 813,42 | |
| WN7 | 1163,29 | |
| WN8 | 1640,55 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 236 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,19 | |
| Victories | 117 | 49,58% |
| Defeats | 116 | 49,15% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 15,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 504 | 2,14 |
| Damage dealt | 873,86 | |
| Capture points | 105 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 682,90 | |
| WN7 | 776,70 | |
| WN8 | 791,52 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1020 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,93 | |
| Victories | 508 | 49,80% |
| Defeats | 496 | 48,63% |
| Draws | 16 | 1,57% |
| Battles survived | 209 | 20,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 696 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1646 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.338,92 | |
| Capture points | 776 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 84 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 724,38 | |
| WN7 | 990,81 | |
| WN8 | 1297,86 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 101 | 0 | 9 | 49 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 21,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 11,11% | 5 | 10,20% |
| Defeats | 79 | 78,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 88,89% | 44 | 89,80% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 28,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 11,11% | 10 | 20,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,22 | 16 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,25 | 0,41 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,89 | 28 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.030,93 | 0,00 | 589,00 | 840,96 | ||||
| Capture points | 68 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 272 | 2,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,56 | 168 | 3,43 |
| Experience | 375,21 | 0,00 | 237,56 | 238,10 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 101 | |
| Victories | 22 | 21,78% |
| Defeats | 79 | 78,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 28,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.030,93 | |
| Capture points | 68 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 272 | 2,69 |
| Experience | 375,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 589,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 237,56 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | |
| Victories | 5 | 10,20% |
| Defeats | 44 | 89,80% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 20,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 840,96 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 168 | 3,43 |
| Experience | 238,10 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 3,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 3,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.062,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.062,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 300,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 300,40 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 3,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.062,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 300,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 3,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.062,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 300,40 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen