tolomei

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33873069130
Ø Tier7,210,007,387,45
Victories1803653,25%00,00%3246,38%6046,15%
Defeats1550645,78%00,00%3550,72%6852,31%
Draws3310,98%00,00%22,90%21,54%
Battles survived1015629,98%00,00%2130,43%4232,31%
Tanks destroyed351961,0400,00741,071401,08
Destruction ratio1,480,001,541,59
Tanks spotted459821,3600,001251,812011,55
Damage dealt1.179,230,001.172,231.171,66
Capture points260600,7700,00100,14100,08
Defense points177230,5200,0070,10180,14
Experience639,930,00547,17668,01
WN71339,530,001237,941199,12
WN81818,920,001909,941769,33
Total
Battles33873
Ø Tier7,21
Victories1803653,25%
Defeats1550645,78%
Draws3310,98%
Battles survived1015629,98%
Tanks destroyed351961,04
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted459821,36
Damage dealt1.179,23
Capture points260600,77
Defense points177230,52
Experience639,93
WN71339,53
WN81818,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier7,38
Victories3246,38%
Defeats3550,72%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived2130,43%
Tanks destroyed741,07
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1251,81
Damage dealt1.172,23
Capture points100,14
Defense points70,10
Experience547,17
WN71237,94
WN81909,94
Past 30 days
Battles130
Ø Tier7,45
Victories6046,15%
Defeats6852,31%
Draws21,54%
Battles survived4232,31%
Tanks destroyed1401,08
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted2011,55
Damage dealt1.171,66
Capture points100,08
Defense points180,14
Experience668,01
WN71199,12
WN81769,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,500,000,000,00
Capture points235,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience423,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.334,50
Capture points235,75
Defense points00,00
Experience423,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed121,50
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.085,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience415,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335000
Victories17953,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15646,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14743,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3240,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,200,000,000,00
Capture points6862,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16634,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience741,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles335
Victories17953,43%
Defeats15646,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14743,88%
Tanks destroyed2220,66
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3240,97
Damage dealt1.144,20
Capture points6862,05
Defense points16634,96
Experience741,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271000
Victories12445,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14653,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8330,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2801,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,260,000,000,00
Capture points3401,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3371,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience463,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles271
Victories12445,76%
Defeats14653,87%
Draws10,37%
Battles survived8330,63%
Tanks destroyed1980,73
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2801,03
Damage dealt767,26
Capture points3401,25
Defense points3371,24
Experience463,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.772,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience835,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt1.772,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience835,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6846,5864388054,66%2657,34
Leopard Prototyp A92129,7882372751,86%2439,31
AMX 13 9091153,8271970551,63%1977,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3307,4941967456,23%1953,62
Spähpanzer Ru 25191258,7868763253,48%2227,24
IS-381503,8081456551,33%2006,21
M18 Hellcat6997,2562456359,15%2098,10
Cromwell B 6951,1568954359,67%2233,92
KV-856915,9953849456,07%1887,63
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81160,3682938056,58%2419,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181401,4255137951,98%1822,27
T-1091689,6963537754,38%1783,57
Strv S1 81821,1473737658,51%2250,47
Panzer 58 Mutz 81261,3271137155,53%1859,56
E 25 71332,5980436456,04%2437,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102234,2867835347,03%1811,38
T3281631,0890234558,84%2297,50
T3091709,1356733349,25%1575,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81804,4380232357,89%2338,76
T2971580,0599829463,61%2691,02
AMX 50 10081394,1876329352,56%1798,11
ISU-15281252,8348628446,48%1319,66
T-4481150,6077628150,89%1798,02
T6981274,6053228148,04%1804,20
Type 6191555,3871126653,76%1639,71
Jagdtiger91855,3260226550,94%1771,35
Jagdpanther II81450,7957026051,15%1762,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91680,2473825851,16%1705,44
Jagdpanther7938,6457924554,69%1346,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65102429,6980223149,35%2199,97
T28 Prototype81204,6260122853,95%1396,52
T71 DA7583,1842022746,70%1056,25
Dicker Max 6959,1059422357,40%2111,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 81242,0771422241,89%1753,63
STA-181289,7078321849,54%1949,68
SU-10181336,3359021849,08%1616,30
IS71094,5069821558,14%1788,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191758,1770921252,83%1877,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81134,4069821148,34%1353,01
STB-1102092,1580820951,20%1942,61
M10391790,8076620954,55%1889,09
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91154,7668320748,79%1847,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91753,5485320657,28%1998,43
Object 140102081,6775620450,49%1907,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591378,6756020043,50%1499,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6964,8960420055,00%1956,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81617,9387519656,12%2335,32
E 7591546,4579319152,36%1578,90
Object 26391962,0679718953,97%2175,64
T54E191716,4979118852,66%1912,75
ELC EVEN 90 81115,1276018851,06%2494,11
AMX AC mle. 4881422,9274418152,49%1810,68
Tiger II81314,3464117852,25%1626,78
T-34-85M 61019,2170617363,01%1987,28
AMX 50 Foch91869,6272817057,65%1859,76
AMX 13 757503,8652416952,66%958,72
E 5091629,4376916957,40%1734,80
Centurion Mk. I81108,1276816556,36%1685,38
T-5491666,2369216360,12%2055,66
11081362,8579016249,38%1831,19
M46 Patton91588,6976716150,93%1709,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7890,5855515847,47%1481,22
Panther II81256,7864815747,13%1580,04
ARL 446652,0054715253,29%1121,68
T675463,2635915246,05%993,43
Charioteer81654,6973915253,29%2206,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91923,2581815155,63%2233,53
T25/27743,1354315148,34%943,16
Comet7902,7153015054,67%1648,56
Škoda T 40 6866,0067714957,72%1924,91
Tiger (P)7886,7863814852,70%1171,69
UDES 0381617,2866914551,03%2035,55
Type 586707,7965214450,69%1471,11
Panhard EBR 9091203,8784814452,08%2339,78
M26 Pershing81237,4683714361,54%1859,87
Škoda T 5092144,8487214149,65%2438,59
SU-1527855,0054714050,71%1187,22
AMX 12 t6451,2652714047,14%1106,37
SU-1006712,7349013952,52%1261,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571084,1752813852,17%1642,09
Object 43092017,4688513858,70%2121,13
Ikv 90 Typ B71142,3053313647,79%1818,79
Prototipo Standard B92201,7592813452,99%2639,54
AMX 30 B101835,6555313248,48%1663,93
Emil I81496,1187613154,96%1983,05
IS-271099,8278912555,20%1667,80
O-I6900,7763012447,58%1521,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5364,4026012451,61%729,36
WZ-111 model 1-491694,8578612350,41%1596,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071088,9361912352,03%1568,40
LTTB8852,8162312356,10%1619,95
T-34-856819,1348212258,20%2025,79
ARL V396582,0536912251,64%1078,40
Grille5630,4344712052,50%1439,09
Type 4 Chi-To6753,3846811855,08%1663,27
Emil II91813,6679511846,61%1751,18
SU-855361,3834111747,86%726,95
WZ-120-1G FT 81878,0079911752,14%2487,29
VK 30.01 (P)6552,9749511647,41%882,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,4122011550,43%641,60
T-34-171134,9665611159,46%2080,29
Object 430U102367,7385511151,35%2216,51
T207737,5956910943,12%914,35
Panther71034,7352210846,30%1801,34
Strv 103-091874,7572910852,78%1735,69
VK 28.016466,3160010852,78%1538,55
T-1506620,2740810748,60%1008,53
FV3046846,8942110755,14%1687,95
WZ-13281007,7883410559,05%2353,19
M3 Lee4219,6723910359,22%784,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102100,2583810256,86%2113,49
SU-100M171221,5475410252,94%1960,29
Panhard AMD 178B6658,7348610262,75%2325,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102469,7365810144,55%1925,21
KV-15448,5543810055,00%922,96
T57 Heavy102127,606719945,45%1741,58
Jagdpanzer IV6565,104309846,94%931,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681016,407439753,61%2192,73
T-284202,002019550,53%514,63
T376573,604889560,00%1839,78
T4991272,918099553,68%2323,51
T 55A 92050,658989556,84%2540,82
AMX AC mle. 4671097,116919358,06%1801,99
T-437924,686499154,95%1632,53
Tiger I71252,606219051,11%1770,69
Cromwell6558,945199045,56%969,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481671,599469052,22%2260,14
Kranvagn102215,288218952,81%1936,77
StuG III Ausf. G5340,752808847,73%616,12
Ares 7581257,806378845,45%1511,79
M4A1 Sherman5450,004838752,87%1217,84
Marder II3202,461698744,83%469,78
VK 30.01 (D)6563,274028651,16%1118,75
T216370,134758653,49%988,49
Type T-345532,655258158,02%1777,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6827,845808154,32%1450,18
VK 16.02 Leopard590,732538151,85%133,33
GSR 3301 Setter7706,267208153,09%1893,99
Hotchkiss EBR7975,268388062,50%2905,53
LHMTV81218,648858060,00%2744,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5289,153527954,43%690,81
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6702,336397850,00%1457,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza92182,299887757,14%2658,82
M10 Wolverine5307,862877745,45%508,12
Nashorn61091,065247753,25%2173,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6962,296717353,42%1997,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,141877338,36%148,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691589,607787244,44%1468,04
Challenger71291,909647272,22%2298,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8934,357177255,56%1837,35
Conqueror92265,8310067160,56%2568,06
G.W. Panther71079,395137143,66%1260,18
TVP T 50/51102266,816877042,86%2010,18
WZ-1317874,017926950,72%2331,42
Sturmpanzer II4274,611986966,67%1013,49
BDR G1 B5452,774606950,72%887,64
T404242,472386866,18%641,95
Spähpanzer SP I C71068,168046752,24%2481,14
53TP Markowskiego81542,229096456,25%2034,83
T1 Heavy5631,776026457,81%1443,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4172,972016347,62%433,16
IS-M81392,497966350,79%1895,44
Hummel61080,927006262,90%1783,41
SMV CC-567998,456246261,29%1499,23
SU-76M4200,641856145,90%409,37
AT 25467,774046149,18%1127,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5480,623856058,33%1656,10
T-34-2G FT71150,226495944,07%1688,44
P.44 Pantera81705,598945853,45%2853,42
Caernarvon Action X 81481,219295851,72%2042,12
M66815,026735756,14%1497,42
Sherman Firefly6969,126575763,16%2169,06
Centurion Action X101884,956255740,35%1442,28
WZ-131G FT61064,055575756,14%2392,09
S35 CA5514,074565754,39%1087,68
VK 30.02 (M)6855,126125768,42%2134,54
LTG71042,198475757,89%2513,78
LT-432 81108,637595742,11%2230,81
Churchill VII6629,115325650,00%1091,22
M1271048,637145653,57%1460,64
45TP Habicha71537,608465569,09%2768,77
M4461008,507785455,56%2212,67
T28 Concept 71071,696125455,56%1658,61
Crusader6342,433815349,06%912,30
Caernarvon81461,948475354,72%1992,54
59-166723,456855352,83%2323,63
M75370,364415349,06%1374,24
Carro d'assalto P.8871224,838375248,08%1932,99
SU-85B4303,083465257,69%805,68
O-I Experimental5703,635465166,67%1605,35
T1 Cunningham1161,723835062,00%1190,94
Škoda T 1771060,786725050,00%2811,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5361,963895058,00%950,84
Object 70591995,969234957,14%2144,56
M8A14330,363744748,94%842,09
Sherman III5467,213604751,06%1341,04
M48A5 Patton102045,818904761,70%1995,24
SU-130PM 81927,389254761,70%2411,76
B14236,263434652,17%608,42
T-34-281252,937994650,00%1582,73
Churchill I5621,224084654,35%1499,67
M24 Chaffee5416,464714643,48%1405,69
VK 30.01 (H)5617,565584551,11%1482,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474308,692424546,67%1039,52
T-345396,004224351,16%1047,19
T-463150,771634339,53%446,29
Ikv 1035703,585714346,51%1890,66
T56 GMC3155,651884344,19%363,83
StuG IV 5471,144164341,86%1051,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505575,625114259,52%1337,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81330,104784235,71%1303,70
AMX 50 Foch B102376,217124254,76%1889,41
Somua SM 81895,029144250,00%2259,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6944,635294163,41%1645,70
M5 Stuart4134,633424163,41%339,43
Birch Gun4393,802574158,54%1636,78
A-205138,593393956,41%373,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3219,442633956,41%689,27
Somua SAu 404224,443093964,10%626,25
T110E5102265,418613961,54%2106,90
Type 1 Chi-He4404,953243850,00%1503,05
M5A1 Stuart4271,703913740,54%910,24
T2 Medium Tank2137,841703751,35%646,91
Škoda T 256940,227903666,67%2480,73
40TP Habicha6855,756533655,56%2008,87
60G FT5671,463493554,29%1554,23
T2881770,978893557,14%2482,91
MT-256671,546563551,43%2603,78
Škoda T 245558,035633458,82%1812,00
Alecto4361,243393447,06%987,72
FV4004 Conway91719,885613324,24%1443,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3272,972433240,63%958,34
IS-7102046,566643225,00%1547,43
Sturer Emil7965,225663250,00%1381,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2107,351783151,61%445,92
Leo7872,064593132,26%1350,31
DS PZInż5803,947043167,74%2138,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4177,901823138,71%428,30
Marder 38T4363,453182972,41%1034,13
M3 Stuart3119,111772835,71%234,83
ST vz. 394321,003272853,57%1116,97
25TP KSUST II5629,575452842,86%1731,32
KV-371318,258292860,71%2086,57
Durchbruchswagen 24305,544472860,71%906,06
Super Conqueror101922,898522759,26%1602,41
14TP4398,234512657,69%1691,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison352,23982646,15%56,01
M415706,466572676,92%1286,21
M2 Medium Tank389,851532653,85%189,06
T3 HMC257,96812650,00%82,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3200,882432650,00%755,04
Matilda4342,724542568,00%1079,08
M7 Priest3283,752852450,00%799,97
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7434,175902458,33%935,43
T-50-2 6647,176752458,33%2140,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3231,523472356,52%873,59
Renault UE 573230,392182360,87%790,45
T25 AT72123,6812002281,82%4510,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 61174,148182268,18%2858,15
T14 5743,298582161,90%1871,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3166,192072171,43%677,07
Lorraine 39L AM3215,711812138,10%546,63
Sexton II3184,242382176,19%800,77
VK 20.01 (D)4142,191992157,14%314,81
AMX 383163,502482060,00%521,07
Object 268 Version 4102105,007662050,00%1591,84
B.U.G.I.6765,744271947,37%1244,86
Covenanter5286,374101947,37%922,14
D23141,941721861,11%466,16
LT vz. 383175,062711850,00%632,23
BT-7460,561611850,00%104,89
M374556,505521872,22%2856,99
M36 Jackson61484,229671872,22%3486,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2179,942681764,71%899,09
AMX 404105,411891764,71%360,52
Cruiser Mk. III3224,533441764,71%1093,08
Strv m/40L3143,691981650,00%333,53
Ikv 723238,192431643,75%557,57
Black Prince7890,888601675,00%1276,90
Type 98 Ke-Ni3386,272941533,33%1981,11
SU-76G FT4610,203951566,67%1635,57
Valentine AT4228,873421566,67%717,81
SARL 424302,734481560,00%973,29
D1263,71871435,71%21,60
Object 277102175,577331428,57%1801,90
AMX 50 12091225,155181323,08%977,72
Tetrarch 2177,622871338,46%771,77
Chi-Ni2169,582201258,33%903,32
M2 Light265,091871145,45%49,89
Strv m/382130,401581020,00%331,50
Hotchkiss H35292,50971030,00%170,47
Grant4208,003991080,00%719,51
Panzerjäger I2136,901401060,00%466,76
AT-12168,301931070,00%722,17
Semovente M415647,104991040,00%1500,65
BT-22142,00159944,44%532,48
M3G FT3406,89339966,67%1468,39
Somua S353240,56460955,56%663,55
T-703319,78272955,56%1475,98
Renault FT 75 BS2134,88154862,50%793,85
10TP3332,50563887,50%1759,12
T1 HMC2111,88116825,00%397,70
Cruiser Mk. IV483,63186837,50%0,00
Renault FT AC2243,88248875,00%1246,42
T-804313,63226837,50%1091,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII101770,75636850,00%1242,66
Lago4157,86178728,57%227,75
Sav m/434852,439227100,00%3361,18
Type 95 Ha-Go2156,50214650,00%638,88
Pvlvv fm/422156,83241666,67%714,67
Leichttraktor147,33102633,33%0,75
MS-11141,17141633,33%522,64
Loyd Gun Carriage288,17220666,67%566,61
LT vz. 352139,40223520,00%432,60
T-26G FT2231,00253580,00%874,33
Cruiser Mk. II2197,00378560,00%927,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,40213540,00%216,24
Pz.Kpfw. I2105,20222520,00%209,92
AMX ELC bis570,60360580,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1161,25167450,00%598,44
T-60298,75265475,00%465,64
Super Hellcat 71235,25786475,00%2182,18
Renault FT1203,67234333,33%1397,07
7TP2378,33620333,33%1788,65
T-262374,333823100,00%2547,47
Cruiser Mk. I1189,00348366,67%1042,12
Wespe3220,00300366,67%851,69
BT-7 artillery 352,67188366,67%261,00
Kolohousenka118,5080250,00%76,78
Strv fm/21177,00170250,00%244,50
4TP1116,50327250,00%451,62
Renault NC-31124,502442100,00%264,10
Stuart I-IV3356,507572100,00%1936,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2263,004272100,00%1369,25
Bishop55,501120,00%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M102971,50723250,00%2380,19
T-34 shielded 5485,00771250,00%1203,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,002001100,00%383,83
M22114,003571100,00%538,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,003610,00%0,00
L-60 225,001461100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4210,002791100,00%728,26
M3 Light 30,002710,00%0,00
T1E6 2119,007910,00%293,32
T7 Combat Car 2111,008310,00%327,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-16
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2019-11-18