trzymajmnie

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles484862674288
Ø Tier7,698,238,498,45
Victories2291047,25%1557,69%3750,00%13346,18%
Defeats2501651,59%1038,46%3547,30%14751,04%
Draws5601,15%13,85%22,70%82,78%
Battles survived1219025,14%726,92%2331,08%7526,04%
Tanks destroyed292620,60160,62330,451250,43
Destruction ratio0,810,840,650,59
Tanks spotted305990,63130,50170,231730,60
Damage dealt893,561.229,50905,07898,91
Capture points255080,5300,0000,00970,34
Defense points198080,4120,08110,15230,08
Experience482,86781,35652,35490,19
WN7769,62960,84611,10582,78
WN8915,351249,71749,63764,54
Total
Battles48486
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2291047,25%
Defeats2501651,59%
Draws5601,15%
Battles survived1219025,14%
Tanks destroyed292620,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted305990,63
Damage dealt893,56
Capture points255080,53
Defense points198080,41
Experience482,86
WN7769,62
WN8915,35
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier8,23
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed160,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted130,50
Damage dealt1.229,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,08
Experience781,35
WN7960,84
WN81249,71
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier8,49
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3547,30%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2331,08%
Tanks destroyed330,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted170,23
Damage dealt905,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,15
Experience652,35
WN7611,10
WN8749,63
Past 30 days
Battles288
Ø Tier8,45
Victories13346,18%
Defeats14751,04%
Draws82,78%
Battles survived7526,04%
Tanks destroyed1250,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1730,60
Damage dealt898,91
Capture points970,34
Defense points230,08
Experience490,19
WN7582,78
WN8764,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed30,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted110,52
Damage dealt618,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience346,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories8047,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8752,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5734,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,740,000,000,00
Capture points4192,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9645,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience534,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories8047,90%
Defeats8752,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5734,13%
Tanks destroyed730,44
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1150,69
Damage dealt974,74
Capture points4192,51
Defense points9645,77
Experience534,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles788000
Victories37147,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40751,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6470,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,530,000,000,00
Capture points16792,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9181,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience418,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles788
Victories37147,08%
Defeats40751,65%
Draws101,27%
Battles survived22728,81%
Tanks destroyed4100,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted6470,82
Damage dealt629,53
Capture points16792,13
Defense points9181,16
Experience418,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt693,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience256,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (326)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81017,94566293047,41%1117,79
Hummel6617,91366179749,19%855,43
M40/M438893,17524176249,94%851,11
T-103 81025,25550164347,05%972,59
T26E5 Patriot 8923,31639116547,73%1004,38
FV4202 8816,23565112444,84%904,65
XM57 81288,10611111147,97%1037,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81178,3246399649,30%1119,55
VK 36.01 (H)6329,8026895747,23%370,72
G.W. Tiger (P)8982,3645390249,33%1150,29
Ferdinand81217,9349286447,92%1206,85
Grille5477,7431356349,91%980,52
IS-6 B 81042,2851950947,35%1000,54
Strv 103-091331,3843546743,90%1042,71
Tiger II8962,6345845747,92%1002,96
Sturer Emil7745,5935845543,08%868,64
AE Phase I 91240,7959844346,95%966,32
Tortoise91422,5764743145,71%968,00
Emil II91108,2952241241,26%791,96
Jagdtiger91530,8348640946,70%1219,67
G.W. Tiger91330,5249239150,90%1325,74
UDES 038974,1241438743,15%933,91
Tiger (P)7878,6552138245,81%1141,96
Object 252U 81198,2861537944,85%1093,53
Type 4 Heavy91190,4152737452,41%1036,33
Tiger I7643,4637537349,06%679,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91243,9941536645,63%882,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79964,3248936142,94%653,11
50TP prototyp 81123,5563935946,52%1125,74
E 5091066,3546535548,17%866,21
Leopard Prototyp A91025,8244935247,16%776,46
Škoda T 5091127,3250334249,71%924,50
Panther7575,1237733847,63%740,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 8729,3549133645,24%747,25
E 7591142,0648733552,84%990,10
Jagdpanther7940,9145933057,27%1311,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691161,2057432744,65%927,26
StuG III Ausf. G5366,1624332343,34%680,83
WZ-111G FT91339,5650832346,75%970,92
Leo7635,6637231543,49%812,81
VK 100.01 (P)81085,7854031352,08%1227,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5125,0817431151,45%163,72
WZ-1209802,4447930644,77%584,06
WZ-111-1G FT8892,6753330649,67%852,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68193,4236130240,40%72,71
Emil I81004,6648430148,50%992,09
Jagdpanzer IV6583,2135329753,54%1022,35
Mäuschen91215,7956229050,69%1062,36
XM66F 81013,7356328549,82%906,66
TVP VTU Koncept8799,7145328347,35%922,99
G.W. Panther7674,5729028343,11%717,75
Indien-Panzer8813,0345228349,12%926,40
Panther II8858,2345227250,37%1043,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8898,7964526355,89%1016,15
WZ-113G FT101352,9654425242,86%680,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5316,8525024946,59%706,23
M66960,5856324551,43%1475,54
O-Ho81097,4752924548,98%1139,24
VK 30.01 (H)5403,0228024449,59%864,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91085,7548424244,21%851,50
VK 30.01 (P)6522,2533922852,63%837,50
VK 30.02 (D)7553,4943322746,26%671,25
Object 25791156,8856622247,75%907,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007634,9438521642,59%815,24
Nashorn6668,1237221647,69%1028,85
STA-18648,5038421344,13%639,44
WZ-111 model 1-491057,4255421050,00%864,48
IS-38972,2751320444,61%951,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,7524520354,68%666,91
SU-130PM 8981,0347320038,00%672,13
53TP Markowskiego81067,7051419947,74%1174,68
T110E3101398,6155219845,45%744,57
AMX 65 t8792,8848619845,45%685,06
SMV CC-6781004,3653419343,52%902,72
M10391292,9563619346,11%1057,83
AT 158862,6348118947,09%720,86
Dicker Max 6686,6347418856,91%1155,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8381,9846518745,99%481,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101490,4155418651,08%1039,84
T54E191188,7050618140,33%857,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481039,4560417447,13%998,51
M-III-Y81029,9455417450,57%1091,91
UDES 1691227,1055317247,09%1041,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza91328,4456617146,78%1109,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7763,7550017045,29%979,96
O-Ni71095,9755917055,29%1473,36
AMX 12 t6215,4830617049,41%405,62
T-34-2G FT7753,3939716850,60%963,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291261,3372516250,00%956,15
BZ-1668899,9748015938,99%816,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,2714815846,20%59,29
T-448669,6354815639,10%607,99
Kranvagn101241,7351615341,83%689,31
SDP 58 Kilana81016,6953915246,05%894,06
AMX 13 757400,2936514944,30%640,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7587,9138814646,58%781,76
TNH T Vz. 5191412,0959514647,95%1173,02
IS-7101220,6659814639,73%660,01
P.43 ter7666,2341314447,92%919,49
TNH 105/10008985,3456714350,35%1072,54
AMX ELC bis5134,9120514344,06%217,47
P.43 bis6490,6242914249,30%753,58
T-1091058,7158114240,85%747,13
CS-538617,4647313945,32%616,25
T110E5101401,3869513746,72%853,84
Object 777 Version II 91201,0360213748,91%923,74
Object 43091144,0269313248,48%903,18
Prototipo Standard B91055,9755013148,09%800,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8812,7742813140,46%696,33
M48A5 Patton101109,1658912932,56%559,84
WZ-131G FT6435,5226712838,28%467,86
Spähpanzer SP I C7421,6539812742,52%609,42
Centurion Mk. I8729,3851912548,80%799,40
M-VI-Y91231,0861512547,20%1030,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,7212211752,14%119,24
Centurion Mk. 7/19949,4260911641,38%671,93
T-549854,8958511638,79%592,70
FV230 Canopener101508,0374211644,83%835,73
1108831,3450911550,43%805,19
Škoda T 256426,9632711441,23%593,79
LTTB8304,3146511245,54%314,47
CS-447665,0841710955,96%869,50
T-34-17635,3742110846,30%827,45
Type 619964,6550910847,22%785,60
CS-599860,2557910742,06%557,38
AMX 404126,2715810346,60%278,44
T-34-28582,5347210240,20%491,87
P.44 Pantera8755,8141010147,52%719,39
SU-1018806,6853210151,49%766,37
Type 586416,7335410047,00%617,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5472,722929850,00%1076,47
FV601 Saladin8621,134949833,67%478,16
Super Conqueror101396,425519742,27%809,16
IS-M8804,175079646,88%737,05
T698898,206179536,84%888,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6684,993619251,09%1221,66
Conqueror91312,086999153,85%1082,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.438,741789057,78%159,95
Panther/M10 7802,645448743,68%1037,87
WZ-111 model 5A101101,633778631,40%521,14
Object 70591039,426458446,43%751,86
IS7772,004408336,14%796,01
Strv 746539,784538339,76%883,61
KV-481000,125508346,99%1013,21
Tiger-Maus 91198,335998337,35%724,21
UDES 14 Alt 58764,064588154,32%824,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91205,266588146,91%821,81
BZ-6891060,806758145,68%753,63
Object 4168701,515368052,50%723,88
M127719,176007850,00%813,13
Caernarvon81230,317537744,16%1248,11
ELC EVEN 90 8207,974007745,45%168,53
B.U.G.I.6555,544707458,11%906,82
BZ-5871061,304947456,76%1439,03
Ho-Ri 28996,585607248,61%931,30
M53/M559766,455847154,93%626,81
O-I6641,185816555,38%1121,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8324,514176549,23%378,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5262,212796254,84%609,06
Hotchkiss EBR7289,203846149,18%429,88
Strv m/425419,683206051,67%1107,25
IS-27793,956195848,28%921,89
SMV CC-567757,335135749,12%867,50
Carro d'assalto P.887981,706935644,64%1297,38
T3281159,097175646,43%1189,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5109,632045639,29%75,38
Marder 38T4309,212595660,71%770,76
E 100101253,555105545,45%797,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8658,735205541,82%403,80
P.435293,482975448,15%614,05
Vz. 44-17801,466335250,00%835,09
VK 28.016201,462775240,38%288,10
Wespe3247,861734946,94%802,91
Centurion Action X101212,315334940,82%741,96
M446384,224544948,98%451,83
Pawlack Tank6837,864384955,10%1331,99
Super Hellcat 7813,735224959,18%1258,50
M-II-Y7796,534924734,04%739,15
Object 277101497,356284654,35%1020,57
Type 4 Chi-To6479,313864553,33%792,11
Vz. 55101429,586434537,78%715,90
AMX 50 1008890,475374337,21%698,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6554,052984334,88%615,92
Škoda T 245337,742594238,10%677,64
Type 578873,526124250,00%733,76
ARL 446612,413624143,90%820,36
ST-I91170,227424151,22%1000,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191350,027744158,54%1068,43
KV-1S6536,104344158,54%862,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,502144045,00%52,51
AT 77713,804654055,00%774,89
T1 Heavy5376,823423953,85%652,28
Semovente M415445,902323943,59%736,76
StuG IV 5315,922533745,95%586,46
60G FT5221,251673638,89%186,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8560,335603652,78%546,85
Bretagne Panther 6679,503733641,67%979,74
SU-76G FT4327,432043542,86%532,89
FSV Scheme A7506,155233450,00%599,59
Comet7510,704633339,39%543,59
T376385,885803363,64%1044,97
45TP Habicha71047,916513256,25%1566,04
Object 430 Version II9938,906133148,39%699,72
T-34-85M 6368,973813145,16%376,11
T57 Heavy101528,006733073,33%1075,17
AMX 38370,521412937,93%3,69
M3 Lee4178,391552835,71%382,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6401,502922839,29%385,72
Leopard 110765,114252842,86%341,17
CS-52 LIS 8780,815062638,46%605,00
TVP T 50/5110985,282882516,00%452,19
BZ-58-2 9723,565532552,00%472,50
Windhund 8737,484972540,00%473,92
SU-1527477,963572437,50%388,33
Type T-345298,502892454,17%744,70
AT 86696,004302450,00%1110,06
Object 2639957,926622450,00%635,11
ST vz. 394298,573092339,13%878,22
Lago4159,781952352,17%375,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3248,002702339,13%513,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,272132245,45%244,04
Type 5 Heavy101106,506592245,45%521,53
Marder II3188,091752250,00%457,34
Object 705A101520,954912123,81%815,37
Churchill Crocodile 6978,527472147,62%1544,69
FV229 Contender91453,806002045,00%1121,08
Cobra 91013,255312030,00%601,78
40TP Habicha6515,683161936,84%771,71
SDP 57 Gowika7869,744821947,37%956,21
VK 30.02 (M)6595,003791942,11%918,26
P26/404172,061431816,67%213,72
O-I Experimental5552,676301861,11%1189,94
AMX M4 mle. 457966,446511866,67%1342,89
M5A1 Stuart4164,291901747,06%360,74
Tiger 131 6856,766611758,82%1365,61
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101389,944891741,18%745,20
Nemesis 81041,356331741,18%1007,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,751221637,50%230,74
60TP Lewandowskiego101304,387321650,00%780,29
Object 752 91389,007481662,50%1051,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3196,932221560,00%734,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81061,274221540,00%1031,45
SU-100M17738,215131442,86%818,85
Bisonte C45 8618,215451450,00%450,28
T-437615,926331353,85%830,53
Rinoceronte101210,174071225,00%601,01
Leichttraktor133,08521225,00%0,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6826,086011258,33%1845,74
121B 10954,005111136,36%415,43
UDES 15/1610974,905751060,00%679,92
Strv S1 8594,505001040,00%333,06
T28 Concept 7691,304261060,00%935,39
AMX ELC 901 6213,703791030,00%283,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8534,503321030,00%313,04
Maus101131,22869977,78%736,83
IS-3A Peregrine 81013,44849977,78%985,66
M2 Medium Tank3193,88213825,00%519,38
Primo Victoria 8501,88478837,50%329,12
VK 75.01 (K) 8892,25450825,00%715,36
Char Futur 4 91307,88403837,50%787,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81189,50435850,00%1115,55
Hotchkiss H35266,00128728,57%42,03
Chi-To SP71294,43455742,86%1239,17
M36 Jackson6323,14312728,57%250,85
T28 Prototype81371,71402714,29%1403,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C395,86327742,86%230,19
Object 430U101331,57643742,86%935,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6112,00236757,14%186,13
SU-100Y 6404,43248728,57%350,55
AT 25275,83255683,33%638,23
Staghound Mk. III6708,50477650,00%1232,61
Löwe 8734,50497633,33%582,61
Bofors Tornvagn 8813,67427633,33%520,04
T-345286,20383560,00%750,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,80244540,00%379,69
Panhard AMD 178B6132,80269540,00%88,22
Object 283 9949,80671560,00%973,18
Somua SM 81046,20623540,00%728,86
Renault FT119,5071425,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee5402,75762475,00%1594,61
HWK 128553,00503475,00%1038,05
K-91101363,75632450,00%938,28
T-50-2 6335,75283425,00%556,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8357,75210425,00%57,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6360,50399475,00%971,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,75194425,00%217,16
43 M. Toldi III 345,75135450,00%151,07
Type 64 6477,50418450,00%985,82
M15/423370,33282333,33%1213,84
Black Prince II 7946,3331030,00%1117,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5689,67428333,33%1751,75
AMR 35 2118,67216366,67%555,10
T1 Cunningham10,0048250,00%75,29
4TP155,50162250,00%83,43
T-34-856343,00406250,00%443,48
MS-110,0053250,00%78,28
STB-110183,0021320,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2116,00145250,00%420,43
NC 70 Błyskawica102020,50679250,00%1160,39
GSOR the TANK 9404,50606250,00%205,56
FV4025 Contriver11596,00626250,00%221,31
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91120,50604250,00%763,26
Kunze Panzer 91901,5059020,00%1853,66
T-29 3482,006272100,00%2322,28
Excalibur 6638,0030720,00%703,65
TT-130M 9865,0050120,00%500,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 8775,0031820,00%606,57
Cromwell6435,005271100,00%777,72
M26 Pershing80,006411100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101709,0035910,00%699,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G396,006310,00%102,36
T 54D 9372,0027310,00%36,10
SU-2-122 590,0017410,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9662,0013410,00%220,37
MKA 2345,006171100,00%1550,97
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6219,005251100,00%319,95
Patton the Tank 9841,007231100,00%746,92
MTLS-1G14 3336,006411100,00%1267,90
STA-2 81307,0038410,00%1710,15
Saryuda 92088,0058410,00%1253,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,002721100,00%261,00
Valiant 5625,005591100,00%1272,51
BT-7 artillery 3343,009710,00%970,57
T78 6837,008191100,00%1393,70
M10 RBFM 5818,009561100,00%1500,52
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81261,007591100,00%1276,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-10-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-11
Left: 2015-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-07-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-22
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2018-11-15