twojastara_60

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14266986804
Ø Tier7,069,118,088,57
Victories719650,44%555,56%5867,44%44655,47%
Defeats690648,41%444,44%2731,40%34643,03%
Draws1641,15%00,00%11,16%121,49%
Battles survived361725,35%333,33%3540,70%30037,31%
Tanks destroyed110940,7870,78921,078541,06
Destruction ratio1,041,171,801,69
Tanks spotted144471,0191,00881,028881,10
Damage dealt1.097,261.899,891.849,271.832,04
Capture points66070,4600,0030,031350,17
Defense points50420,3500,0000,00220,03
Experience585,65837,111.003,85920,17
WN71093,021187,161550,401383,44
WN81466,641759,112428,622045,78
Total
Battles14266
Ø Tier7,06
Victories719650,44%
Defeats690648,41%
Draws1641,15%
Battles survived361725,35%
Tanks destroyed110940,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted144471,01
Damage dealt1.097,26
Capture points66070,46
Defense points50420,35
Experience585,65
WN71093,02
WN81466,64
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,11
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt1.899,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience837,11
WN71187,16
WN81759,11
Past 7 days
Battles86
Ø Tier8,08
Victories5867,44%
Defeats2731,40%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived3540,70%
Tanks destroyed921,07
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted881,02
Damage dealt1.849,27
Capture points30,03
Defense points00,00
Experience1.003,85
WN71550,40
WN82428,62
Past 30 days
Battles804
Ø Tier8,57
Victories44655,47%
Defeats34643,03%
Draws121,49%
Battles survived30037,31%
Tanks destroyed8541,06
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted8881,10
Damage dealt1.832,04
Capture points1350,17
Defense points220,03
Experience920,17
WN71383,44
WN82045,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed251,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.779,130,000,000,00
Capture points934,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience914,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed251,09
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted40,17
Damage dealt1.779,13
Capture points934,04
Defense points00,00
Experience914,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt184,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt184,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience147,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles443000
Victories21748,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21247,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17238,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4060,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,930,000,000,00
Capture points8912,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8721,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience697,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles443
Victories21748,98%
Defeats21247,86%
Draws143,16%
Battles survived17238,83%
Tanks destroyed2870,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted4060,92
Damage dealt1.242,93
Capture points8912,01
Defense points8721,97
Experience697,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories19068,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8631,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12746,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.791,040,000,000,00
Capture points4921,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.022,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories19068,84%
Defeats8631,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12746,01%
Tanks destroyed2100,76
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1840,67
Damage dealt1.791,04
Capture points4921,78
Defense points1480,54
Experience1.022,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 277102256,0273949147,86%1891,78
AMX ELC bis5310,0536635351,84%983,35
T71 DA7468,6434028844,79%763,95
Centurion Action X102454,9987027556,00%2274,65
Strv S1 81750,0975326746,82%1909,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 8867,3647523944,35%949,75
T-34-856373,8034223542,55%526,23
SU-1006485,7133223550,64%731,14
T-1091610,0367521545,58%1527,64
Object 140101965,4371220340,89%1500,79
Char Futur 4 91941,1386219552,82%1788,48
T-437533,7842219446,91%701,44
Leopard 1102479,1081319051,05%2066,68
Cromwell6429,4733718745,45%719,39
M24 Chaffee5445,3738518254,40%1786,50
VK 28.016254,4234318046,67%559,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102727,0293416555,15%2251,18
Type 64 6617,9646316355,83%1606,83
Crusader6371,2935416051,88%1111,60
Manticore10981,1273115347,71%1115,74
VK 30.01 (H)5388,5534315156,95%896,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7599,7338914245,77%1051,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81743,3282313952,52%1977,13
GSOR 1010 FB 81508,4277913846,38%1912,84
SU-1527399,3426313737,96%257,35
T-5491521,2279813551,11%1557,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6536,7237313347,37%958,08
Object 26392055,1490313355,64%2051,84
SU-855254,8921613254,55%459,74
T110E5102383,0091213154,20%1981,35
T216314,0744813145,04%710,98
T-345208,2325713042,31%333,64
Object 268 Version 4102428,7589613056,15%1999,89
AMX 50 B102286,6376212740,94%1802,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81486,2485712352,85%2016,06
T-4481089,5470912245,08%1407,77
T-34-85M 61069,5381712152,89%1991,95
SU-10181286,3169511248,21%1420,75
T297937,9662111048,18%1093,28
M75199,2630210740,19%454,97
VK 30.02 (M)6570,5738910448,08%1039,91
AMX 12 t6266,2827510241,18%445,32
T-832 81661,229499654,17%1936,69
M4A1 Sherman5291,092429547,37%571,45
Centurion Mk. I81017,007299451,06%1285,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5193,783299055,56%554,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5437,674029052,22%1080,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191802,898408948,31%1773,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,702818855,68%899,06
Comet7781,545758544,71%1130,96
IS-7102429,099648560,00%2133,40
CS-63102358,579188257,32%2287,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4137,872147949,37%335,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507679,284207844,87%711,71
Object 703 Version II 81901,0611437862,82%2407,52
T3281554,619037753,25%1934,71
Marder 38T4249,402187759,74%587,78
AMX 50 10081305,208227553,33%1458,28
Sturmpanzer II4159,711787553,33%405,58
K-91-PT 92146,998887548,00%2303,77
Grille5328,502427245,83%572,38
Versuchspanzer 5792123,219287247,22%1718,19
M10392079,659757157,75%2262,79
A-205130,472287050,00%271,70
E 100103158,0711386861,76%3017,64
Bofors Tornvagn 81507,628756851,47%1710,23
Super Hellcat 7945,545596852,94%1287,18
VK 36.01 (H)6458,454446750,75%620,55
50TP prototyp 81319,217126637,88%1331,07
T698659,083666648,48%624,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5173,781776538,46%176,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474209,922226550,77%632,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5187,271706341,27%168,42
Valentine3226,322526259,68%824,84
M54 Renegade 81989,8410566261,29%2326,74
VK 20.01 (D)4157,891876145,90%280,89
HWK 30 8797,957026147,54%1385,35
Super Conqueror102617,909896060,00%2368,21
Ho-Ri 3102757,208615961,02%2083,65
Durchbruchswagen 24135,882195937,29%107,92
AMX 404131,342485839,66%231,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81619,039725860,34%2298,61
Lago4173,112345752,63%432,22
SU-85B4229,722165757,89%514,74
Type 6892136,3610405658,93%2245,15
IS-6 81883,4610455660,71%2416,47
IS-381227,586905554,55%1421,41
AE Phase I 91856,319105552,73%1784,00
KV-15289,632755446,30%421,60
M47 Iron Arnie 81200,507805450,00%1369,13
53TP Markowskiego81539,588535343,40%1924,46
122 TM 81544,008635349,06%2118,19
ARL 4461130,337945154,90%2549,75
AMX 50 12091873,068705162,75%2017,61
Škoda T 56 81691,989055152,94%1643,54
SU-100M171354,548575056,00%2207,89
KV-1S6366,733164852,08%503,93
TVP T 50/51102042,858204751,06%1756,94
Covenanter5196,112504751,06%543,35
FV2078903,966754647,83%945,79
SDP wz 66 Grom 81741,968854656,52%1819,09
121B 102241,099154656,52%1953,89
M5 Stuart4163,513894562,22%417,67
Somua SAu 404148,361684537,78%132,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101213,986094533,33%890,65
StuG III Ausf. G5417,273824461,36%972,20
Conqueror92290,0010554461,36%2331,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591086,326384440,91%883,99
T376394,023614450,00%947,19
LT vz. 38390,051484339,53%105,11
Type 1 Chi-He4201,303184351,16%507,33
IS7964,366354264,29%1375,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5278,172174235,71%556,39
Strv m/425381,782884148,78%952,44
Type 71102484,5610314165,85%1970,54
Type 5781802,298924143,90%2029,35
Bisonte C45 81965,9511614173,17%2577,42
M3 Lee4203,882064055,00%635,86
Ho-Ri 192085,088644052,50%1955,48
CS-4471227,828993964,10%2321,25
Caernarvon Action X 81650,089693941,03%2248,58
Tiger I71343,538003844,74%1835,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6537,293213839,47%572,15
M5A1 Stuart4253,372883560,00%929,83
Charioteer Nomad 81938,449113461,76%2229,65
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81964,859123354,55%2363,98
Emil I81072,817543154,84%1145,68
P.44 Pantera81863,849463158,06%2691,36
Leo71190,537053040,00%2017,31
Type 95 Ji-Ro6922,875393050,00%1551,32
T-284292,902982965,52%1073,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518742,935512941,38%624,98
CS-5992325,599412951,72%2526,87
Löwe 81746,0311512968,97%2343,91
Renault UE 573129,931822864,29%365,79
Object 252U 81590,798802853,57%1873,00
Škoda T 40 6403,863252853,57%644,97
Hummel6374,042762751,85%421,99
M3 Stuart3108,732202646,15%236,60
Chi-To SP71303,587302646,15%1534,91
FV380591157,157532650,00%1191,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5582293,8112022665,38%2694,92
Object 777 Version II 92108,8110002657,69%2114,59
ST vz. 394161,362282552,00%386,39
Kampfpanzer 67102604,3610952564,00%2437,32
T-45 2119,041902564,00%576,06
GSR 3301 Setter7650,687262552,00%1523,16
Strv m/40L3142,421602445,83%287,07
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91609,718612466,67%1396,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,652952343,48%520,77
45TP Habicha71508,229952352,17%2437,61
M2 Medium Tank3106,171722352,17%244,71
AMX 13 757771,136962330,43%1613,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3158,172852356,52%558,97
LHMTV8417,306082343,48%497,44
Type T-345151,862122259,09%314,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,621252147,62%132,01
Lorraine 39L AM3103,101812147,62%171,22
AMX 38373,861882138,10%2,13
StuG III Ausf. B4282,812312142,86%554,03
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81456,2910452166,67%1943,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 81043,146282152,38%1124,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,352922070,00%429,86
CS-52 LIS 81065,157242050,00%1256,96
T-54 first prototype 81092,206412035,00%1332,38
KV-37946,536391957,89%1280,59
Object 752 92201,6311111973,68%2117,43
Sav m/434217,562201855,56%513,38
Marder II3188,242511770,59%626,37
SARL 424270,292141741,18%707,71
StuG IV 5569,064761770,59%1579,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha3153,132221631,25%283,56
Ikv 723109,251441650,00%160,41
Type 91 Heavy3111,251411637,50%116,09
E 7592267,009961656,25%2365,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8438,196981662,50%770,24
SU-122-44 71941,6311361687,50%3177,55
Type 5861151,207771553,33%2341,53
Type 4 Ju-To71850,8710691540,00%2866,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7642,137091560,00%918,44
Tiger-Maus 91533,276471540,00%1125,41
M6A2E1 81199,608871566,67%1515,84
BT-2288,711641442,86%208,57
P.43 bis61129,648131442,86%2527,75
T-463155,862681464,29%714,75
Cruiser Mk. II2125,711951450,00%431,32
LT-432 8425,578501478,57%745,93
KV-5 81330,008601435,71%1319,74
P.43 ter71643,8511781384,62%3055,38
FCM 362135,692841369,23%649,48
Patton the Tank 91428,696211330,77%1128,51
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81743,089631361,54%2354,40
BT-74128,752051250,00%294,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4115,331171233,33%22,64
Tiger II81426,588721258,33%1942,91
BDR G1 B5741,425531266,67%1637,93
T-1506849,836241258,33%1558,13
AAT60 81725,758001258,33%2121,81
ELC EVEN 90 8654,258401266,67%1458,49
112 81311,5010161266,67%1885,36
T-26286,73991127,27%172,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213,91801154,55%156,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6986,739521172,73%3399,93
Lorraine 40 t 81478,097291136,36%1514,71
D23196,002841070,00%855,76
10TP3173,101851050,00%556,09
VK 30.02 (D)71506,3011421090,00%2859,82
M415286,102871070,00%443,51
SU-76M4166,901611030,00%199,93
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5818,106041070,00%2079,05
Renault FT AC245,401191060,00%162,24
ARL V396860,105921050,00%1579,97
Nashorn61003,406321050,00%1935,62
XM66F 81637,5010221060,00%1993,63
Tiger 131 61138,909371050,00%2356,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3185,22237955,56%592,82
T2 Medium Tank216,2264911,11%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro237,3386944,44%28,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571284,44974977,78%2106,97
Pudel 61169,88836850,00%2125,37
T1 Cunningham111,5050825,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2142,88142837,50%678,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91726,751143887,50%1788,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4157,25209837,50%255,69
Panther71083,2951770,00%1587,59
Strv 7461349,57990771,43%3412,43
D1298,57156742,86%207,81
Prototipo Standard B92224,711188785,71%2443,55
Bishop5204,29204757,14%318,07
Pz.Kpfw. I259,29125728,57%0,00
Kunze Panzer 92115,71783742,86%2264,06
Excelsior 5536,29372757,14%990,16
FV201 (A45) 7850,57726757,14%1146,04
M15/423239,00143616,67%486,15
M4A3E8 Sherman6425,50285616,67%619,35
Pvlvv fm/42264,83109666,67%261,00
T56 GMC370,8337616,67%0,00
T-26G FT280,6793616,67%19,28
Ho-Ri 28927,17495633,33%658,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3141,00205666,67%462,32
Panhard AMD 178B6131,67348650,00%189,38
AMBT 81566,67746650,00%1810,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8657,83351650,00%512,58
4TP1175,80184520,00%709,43
40TP Habicha61057,80823560,00%1953,33
CS-5381224,20763560,00%1601,89
T3 HMC247,00111580,00%261,00
SU-263221,60121520,00%391,75
Somua S353199,80362580,00%613,45
Cavalier5724,40535560,00%1857,86
Tetrarch 2237,00321580,00%1647,53
M10 RBFM 5960,20847560,00%2142,20
LT vz. 352121,00252475,00%598,69
B1494,00201450,00%97,90
Panzerjäger I2192,50266425,00%595,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505134,75211450,00%116,70
Cruiser Mk. III3256,503194100,00%1434,79
Renault FT1111,33147366,67%611,75
AT-12149,00234366,67%587,33
Cruiser Mk. I198,67147333,33%278,99
Windhund 8939,67470333,33%690,40
KV-1SA 5294,33364333,33%282,09
Strv m/38299,504272100,00%442,55
M22165,0026720,00%674,13
Matilda4275,50212250,00%557,11
Stuart I-IV320,508420,00%0,00
M2 Light2111,5011320,00%205,85
Renault G15109,00297250,00%107,11
M3G FT3132,001512100,00%376,36
Indien-Panzer81833,5012582100,00%2885,50
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51319,501145250,00%4710,45
Obsidian 81113,0011122100,00%1460,33
T-34 shielded 5210,50398250,00%308,08
Type 63 81078,00856250,00%1179,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0012810,00%0,00
Kolohousenka10,001041100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2167,003661100,00%989,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 245,004210,00%0,00
Renault Otsu161,003161100,00%272,19
M14/41236,003610,00%0,00
P.4351453,0012031100,00%5592,60
Škoda T 509586,0044910,00%197,17
25TP KSUST II5521,009021100,00%1575,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2265,003641100,00%1379,45
Leichttraktor10,004110,00%0,00
MS-11123,0017310,00%403,45
SU-182163,007410,00%799,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,002210,00%0,00
S35 CA5144,002341100,00%280,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5344,0031710,00%470,92
T3E2 Medium Tank 366,0017610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4458,0043110,00%1166,47
AMR 35 2195,003691100,00%1077,18
GSOR 1008 80,0017110,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6644,0032410,00%704,31
M16/43 Sahariano 3404,0040210,00%835,97
AMX ELC 901 60,009610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-19
Left: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-29
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-04
Left: 2025-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2024-09-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2023-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-30
Left: 2023-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2023-09-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2017-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-20
Left: 2018-08-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-20
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2019-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-06
Left: 2017-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-10
Left: 2017-07-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-20
Left: 2020-01-12