v0vanich

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53724011170
Ø Tier8,190,0010,009,76
Victories2785851,85%00,00%327,27%8650,59%
Defeats2507146,67%00,00%872,73%8348,82%
Draws7951,48%00,00%00,00%10,59%
Battles survived1477427,50%00,00%218,18%4325,29%
Tanks destroyed508310,9500,00111,001510,89
Destruction ratio1,310,001,221,19
Tanks spotted708021,3200,0070,641921,13
Damage dealt1.403,710,002.599,362.300,15
Capture points577511,0700,00464,181120,66
Defense points411540,7700,0000,00810,48
Experience735,620,00753,00897,05
WN71275,130,00985,541255,57
WN81715,420,001807,932094,71
Total
Battles53724
Ø Tier8,19
Victories2785851,85%
Defeats2507146,67%
Draws7951,48%
Battles survived1477427,50%
Tanks destroyed508310,95
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted708021,32
Damage dealt1.403,71
Capture points577511,07
Defense points411540,77
Experience735,62
WN71275,13
WN81715,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt2.599,36
Capture points464,18
Defense points00,00
Experience753,00
WN7985,54
WN81807,93
Past 30 days
Battles170
Ø Tier9,76
Victories8650,59%
Defeats8348,82%
Draws10,59%
Battles survived4325,29%
Tanks destroyed1510,89
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1921,13
Damage dealt2.300,15
Capture points1120,66
Defense points810,48
Experience897,05
WN71255,57
WN82094,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience381,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt1.270,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,38
Experience381,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience111,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt706,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience111,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt315,400,000,000,00
Capture points153,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience600,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt315,40
Capture points153,00
Defense points00,00
Experience600,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,150,000,000,00
Capture points411,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points411,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience434,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%
Tanks destroyed130,39
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted310,94
Damage dealt706,15
Capture points411,24
Defense points411,24
Experience434,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience542,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt941,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,38
Experience542,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,190,000,000,00
Capture points422,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience599,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt1.019,19
Capture points422,00
Defense points140,67
Experience599,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (623)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81309,98832190453,10%2013,66
T499834,80704102850,58%1178,53
Löwe 81441,5784396454,25%1927,22
IS-6 81552,9882491153,57%2097,84
T-5491683,0486482657,87%2115,22
IS-7102004,3572973147,33%1755,25
KV-15560,0249664450,78%1194,86
E 100102218,3576561352,37%2037,21
Object 268102246,3169460547,93%1773,07
T-62A101933,8976359352,11%1881,41
212A91398,0561457249,13%1382,62
T57 Heavy102204,1475854252,03%1968,99
T110E5102055,0077653551,96%1850,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81181,6378048951,53%1651,31
T-1091732,6873045950,11%1824,92
E 50 Ausf. M101983,3373645350,11%1836,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81319,1077444949,44%1759,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8890,1777641755,40%1904,05
STB-1101995,0872341549,16%1822,09
M48A5 Patton101916,3576339650,76%1662,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519614,4562839648,23%779,62
IS-381327,6471136848,37%1712,66
T34 81465,3175035151,57%2024,89
Object 140101948,4373535044,86%1816,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII102421,3887832655,21%2158,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101970,0971330353,14%1504,91
ELC EVEN 90 8595,3669429954,18%1191,84
SU-1006682,0248229050,00%1187,05
E 7592016,9590028358,66%2380,45
FV4005 Stage II101934,8268727452,19%1517,07
SU-855473,1137727353,48%1102,57
IS7894,9967227353,85%1330,15
T110E4102164,2975026949,44%1606,80
Manticore101032,5876926851,49%1201,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81518,5085126452,27%2248,09
ISU-15281370,3661226351,71%1609,52
M18 Hellcat6846,6560325955,21%1753,94
S-5171180,5956025649,22%1494,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3231,0851025158,57%1351,69
T-4481082,1270825055,20%1728,78
M53/M5591394,3269825050,80%1236,93
T-1506538,1247024850,81%788,22
KV-481419,5678724759,51%1992,74
SU-130PM 81500,7379524755,87%1762,04
SU-122-44 71300,1269723851,68%2090,97
Jagdpanther II81545,8376323552,77%1980,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81473,6174823551,91%1772,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5750,8067523256,47%2704,94
Vz. 55102470,6590923054,35%2209,82
Object 70492257,3277722948,47%2164,08
Grille 15101986,0367422946,72%1426,77
KV-26973,0873122451,34%1953,35
LT-432 8750,4071721950,68%1415,35
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81302,9884321555,81%2036,81
Panzer 58 Mutz 81406,8484721351,64%2245,21
Type 64 6625,4765621355,87%1792,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81397,1786720957,42%1844,68
MT-256259,7848320747,34%572,78
AMX 13 909999,6079420657,77%1703,68
Lion 101915,1377820650,97%1648,23
AMX 13 57 GF 7792,0379920550,24%1678,77
FV4202 81387,5983320447,06%1989,40
STA-181308,4176820350,25%2069,92
T54E191902,1680120249,01%2070,12
M10391753,4778520050,50%1851,93
Panther/M10 7947,7070119655,61%1703,50
T92 HMC101241,0364819552,82%1083,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81552,7475619553,33%1702,83
IS-4101921,1676419446,39%1594,40
Leopard 1101970,3274519348,19%1620,07
Type 6191973,0386019255,21%2248,83
T3091909,3278418450,54%1803,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8715,0367118451,09%1244,67
AMX 13 105101245,7965418043,33%1336,41
T-34-856464,9948117848,31%787,09
E 5091694,9676817751,41%1811,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81376,9378317748,02%1652,65
T-50579,7428217643,18%39,92
FV226 Contradictious 81645,3591817554,29%1800,78
M46 Patton91717,6778217147,37%1789,52
Panther II81138,2170216549,09%1671,57
Object 430 Version II91754,9486716556,36%2160,87
T-437539,5649316347,85%760,46
FV230 Canopener102221,2787416150,93%1689,41
M54 Renegade 81573,9987716152,17%1919,50
T 55A 91735,9083016052,50%1871,27
T110E3101821,6078115952,20%1298,76
T2971124,2772615857,59%1570,57
Centurion Action X101892,2470915837,97%1428,66
AMX 50 10081584,0378315749,68%2030,65
M26 Pershing81248,7478215750,96%1871,58
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91683,8085115748,41%1622,78
T-127 3377,7753115556,13%1866,45
ST-I91757,4176515350,98%1838,15
DZT-159 91803,3287015354,25%1783,27
Tiger II81628,2985415251,97%2387,67
Object 41681432,7277115145,03%2240,50
XM57 81820,6184615050,00%1618,23
SU-85I 5700,0651615046,67%1757,63
KV-856866,2868214957,72%1699,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81363,2980014853,38%1859,66
DBV-152 102340,6976014753,06%1660,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101017,6970114545,52%1028,89
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92070,3188314554,48%2023,27
T-345269,6333514449,31%594,13
AMX 50 B102017,3472814444,44%1575,99
leKpz Borkenkäfer111348,6980314447,22%1433,97
Object 430U101991,8783214356,64%1753,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7976,9072214053,57%1873,45
T-54 first prototype 81370,6185514048,57%2162,84
Object 261101466,1466013951,08%1220,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101925,2777213850,00%1590,08
Jagdtiger91857,8877813752,55%1860,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91810,9774613755,47%1720,71
Škoda T 56 81859,1296813656,62%1981,41
Object 268 Version 4101846,8775613548,15%1298,06
T77 81512,5179813150,38%1665,52
Concept No. 5101717,9272513048,46%1304,83
Object 703 Version II 81453,0689413053,08%1676,80
GSOR 1008 81575,0580613051,54%1785,09
Cromwell6792,6871412959,69%1792,78
T3281541,9882312949,61%2060,41
T28 Prototype81474,2276212951,16%1783,12
BZ-75102136,8587312855,47%1818,83
SU-1527978,5558712760,63%1595,47
E 25 7948,2065012742,52%1439,55
T71 DA7831,9575012653,97%1860,03
Panther7928,8565912554,40%1590,71
O-I61004,1872912564,00%2076,02
T6981447,0582412452,42%2335,53
T-284112,6515312047,50%143,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101861,5077811946,22%1305,88
FV1066 Senlac 8685,4470611951,26%1321,38
Object 705A101862,6869011838,98%1315,22
BZ-176 81636,7091311848,31%1701,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102095,0980711751,28%1523,12
AMX 50 12091750,9173411649,14%1712,91
IS-3A 81616,8593611652,59%1924,06
Vz. 71 Tesák10952,7266511249,11%954,46
SU-76I 3434,6646411257,14%1201,52
T-100 LT10912,4868011147,75%976,58
MBT-B 102479,4385111151,35%1821,30
Comet71016,0468311050,00%1921,63
VK 30.01 (H)5655,5456010851,85%1914,97
IS-M81117,9471610749,53%1230,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 81276,9277910752,34%1494,09
XM551 Sheridan101340,3674410653,77%1569,31
Object 260 101832,0575410650,94%1423,23
Panhard EBR 10510797,1070810552,38%819,55
Char Mle. 75 9827,1265810542,86%963,20
Valentine II 4436,8559810556,19%1927,71
VK 36.01 (H)6908,7671610463,46%1980,57
Maus101914,9685410451,92%1620,72
Cromwell B 6756,4269210455,77%1670,68
T2071237,1985410362,14%2474,00
Sturer Emil7861,8958410351,46%1285,72
FV217 Badger102102,1679010344,66%1385,09
Rinoceronte102400,8783410250,00%1887,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91707,5184810258,82%1729,96
Object 252U 81360,0880110149,50%1440,23
TS-5 81495,5082610045,00%1605,90
AMX 13 757705,967739949,49%1624,54
Object 277102225,128999954,55%2007,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65102083,857649749,48%1678,63
M22 Locust 3246,994459654,17%1102,24
SU-263244,911629548,42%632,55
FV201 (A45) 71023,367699558,95%1605,50
Super Conqueror102376,828809451,06%1956,68
T-34-171117,898069351,61%2127,15
Ram II 5601,416359361,29%1915,60
121B 101840,147859248,91%1677,38
Type 71102142,348469151,65%1697,20
A-4471281,518609161,54%2845,47
Leopard Prototyp A92001,859029157,14%2210,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191705,968499158,24%1714,85
T 54D 91653,738078847,73%1637,38
T25/271182,466808750,57%1901,99
Concept 1B 92049,989578754,02%1822,56
122 TM 81601,948798754,02%2267,68
50TP prototyp 81387,888288554,12%1555,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6650,454568556,47%1002,10
Tiger-Maus 91735,458148548,24%1476,60
Object 452K 102053,258288554,12%1548,39
Rambo 92047,7410078561,18%2170,74
SU-100M171019,027148455,95%1521,15
BZ-72-1 101929,237618447,62%1388,63
Cobra 91871,508978460,71%1859,57
A-20540,641678334,94%0,00
Object 25791811,398728356,63%1994,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 91797,637948346,99%1402,95
FV215b (183) 101784,787258254,88%1405,17
IS-2 71208,527988252,44%1873,13
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9730,057458251,22%982,52
SFAC 105 81555,527978155,56%1591,77
KR-1112726,6410138155,56%1936,04
Type 5 Heavy102333,118908053,75%1667,05
Centurion Mk. I81141,336888046,25%1564,33
Jagdpanther71116,977007852,56%1816,11
WZ-113G FT101854,776727843,59%1040,07
T26E5 81268,768347852,56%1775,62
T-54 ltwt.91312,978717762,34%2412,24
Leopard 120 Verbessert112293,187807744,16%1686,15
E 75 TS 81103,957307749,35%1220,04
BT-7453,531067640,79%19,22
LTTB8737,517367652,63%1381,15
XM66F 81680,769247653,95%2031,12
Toro 91961,869477659,21%2023,79
M75389,534447554,67%1431,47
AMX M4 mle. 4571050,687237553,33%1566,74
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3384,525467562,67%1301,65
Tiger (P)71382,459217466,22%2535,62
ST-II101830,237687443,24%1357,97
AMBT 81436,388407456,76%1840,75
Taschenratte112463,679627349,32%1486,77
Black Rock 112460,158977342,47%1629,12
Ho-Ri 3101977,587267250,00%1283,89
Churchill III 5568,047627159,15%1348,42
Prototipo 6 81749,869007156,34%1782,97
FV215b 101827,478077052,86%1509,85
M47 Iron Arnie 81533,399057055,71%1981,54
Bisonte C45 81436,049047055,71%1636,35
VK 75.01 (K) 81569,949057050,00%1837,05
T54 Heavy Tank 91513,338586959,42%1648,23
113101774,458556761,19%1548,44
KV-1S6814,286466759,70%2012,13
T803112570,819756752,24%1820,97
T9591747,338566653,03%1590,09
M-V-Y102072,228596553,85%1670,93
CS-52 LIS 81310,828196556,92%1585,51
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91953,518746552,31%1650,69
Caernarvon Action X 81165,517296535,38%1342,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4245,362776454,69%609,98
Hirschkäfer111944,867556355,56%1310,65
HWK 30 8640,766336349,21%1051,62
T-103 81564,198026350,79%2006,73
AT 15A 7760,605856347,62%1019,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6627,905326250,00%1183,22
TNH T Vz. 5191990,829156253,23%2169,16
Chieftain Mk. 6 102011,748126250,00%1383,54
Object 43092022,478696250,00%2328,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6863,316316246,77%1843,30
Tiger I71384,488376150,82%2224,52
Type 586792,976696159,02%1923,33
Chieftain/T95 81168,167866145,90%1563,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6908,677106063,33%2255,58
Ikv 90 Typ B71162,127066041,67%1936,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5348,904106051,67%944,17
KV-137569,885476048,33%847,17
AE Phase I 91800,827976043,33%1619,35
Type 4 Chi-To6888,227295959,32%2291,92
M127865,865245930,51%870,98
T-50-2 6529,326395961,02%1840,91
T25 Pilot Number 1 81308,759215961,02%2235,44
Jagdpanzer IV6780,716225860,34%1775,85
T2 Light Tank 2147,453885850,00%586,59
FV601 Saladin8968,796915742,11%996,28
T675389,644255658,93%884,68
A-436783,936515642,86%1883,54
Object 590 91545,078485651,79%1531,75
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91721,058345662,50%1609,80
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81738,988815657,14%1850,86
SU-100Y 6974,005465641,07%1740,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 81212,957965653,57%1417,55
VK 30.02 (D)7883,967595569,09%1546,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102190,008815554,55%1762,57
T1 Cunningham1194,504235457,41%1431,28
WZ-111 model 5A102043,027935453,70%1616,70
AT 86925,706845455,56%1948,23
M60 102064,808695453,70%1969,38
Object 432U112034,898305446,30%1405,36
Object 752 91956,069435350,94%1816,08
Type 63 81605,239175354,72%1869,26
Char Futur 4 91785,948015345,28%1664,23
VK 45.03 71273,778795263,46%1929,43
StuG III Ausf. G5640,245395141,18%1783,89
TVP T 50/51101735,577195145,10%1377,51
O-Ni71162,087555156,86%1581,78
Spähpanzer SP I C71049,557535149,02%2162,18
Ares 90101988,948245149,02%1618,27
T1 Heavy5462,705165060,00%937,39
AMX 50 Foch B101792,367975056,00%1388,50
ISU-122-2 81272,226995042,00%1145,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81130,866495056,00%1228,13
ARL 446890,047354969,39%1781,69
UDES 15/16102046,909154965,31%1915,60
Tortoise91920,579834965,31%1937,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5696,576844940,82%2433,21
Turtle Mk. I 81371,559024951,02%1401,84
Somua SM 81537,457734936,73%1623,33
T-463101,461844843,75%210,12
Object 780 101964,677534843,75%1399,70
XM69 Hacker112265,908494845,83%1448,75
GSOR 1010 FB 81339,526954843,75%1548,30
M66718,796274759,57%1134,43
AMX 50 Foch91932,817974748,94%1732,27
GSOR the TANK 91541,608554763,83%1604,16
AltProto AMX 30 81390,098964748,94%1727,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91387,547094652,17%1410,00
Ho-Ri 281275,247774656,52%1456,39
FV4025 Contriver112349,178444643,48%1406,08
SDP wz 66 Grom 81574,228754667,39%1701,30
T14 5605,097234571,11%1590,94
CC-46 Pancernik 91901,388714555,56%1678,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101915,167634555,56%1459,37
Patton the Tank 91476,937234537,78%1488,17
T-832 81335,208254450,00%1324,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8661,095924447,73%1081,57
BZT-70 102027,408434346,51%1277,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791660,748364360,47%1566,25
Object 268 Version V 101548,886874346,51%1007,81
Strv S1 81479,027594360,47%1731,33
T28 Concept 7926,656394351,16%1336,80
BT-22117,861574254,76%484,87
Kranvagn102178,988294252,38%1742,88
M40/M4381260,147204252,38%1322,31
EMIL 1951 81621,628994257,14%1834,08
CS-5991803,298664153,66%1838,10
AMX ELC bis5390,565184139,02%1269,87
M-III-Y81548,379104148,78%1900,22
AT-FV230 Breaker112603,769814158,54%1778,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81485,208834153,66%1745,04
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81404,057204146,34%1446,26
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91324,656474035,00%971,05
Object 777 Version II 91932,559384062,50%1934,15
M4A1 Sherman5622,086063948,72%1996,90
VK 30.01 (P)6715,336053956,41%1398,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102905,3310963964,10%2031,19
Bofors Tornvagn 81704,238533941,03%1933,94
Felice 91690,378003855,26%1661,07
SU-85B4201,002493852,63%377,96
Object 274a 81221,377363844,74%1313,27
H3 91688,458743860,53%1640,35
Chimera 81609,959353852,63%1920,67
WZ-111 model 6 81252,897783844,74%1105,02
Super Hellcat 7847,166333852,63%1260,81
Škoda T 5091835,517843751,35%1923,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505674,514223754,05%1757,97
Strv 103-091413,517423756,76%1302,20
Strv 103B101557,467513759,46%1134,19
SZDV Vz. 50 81372,657213751,35%1263,11
E 77 91918,009203751,35%1668,04
Lansen C 81448,417983743,24%1678,60
SPHT 91988,499323756,76%1691,28
M3 Lee4264,922923647,22%918,72
SMV CC-6781385,289123669,44%1827,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5270,225023661,11%870,38
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91947,978483647,22%1787,84
BZ-79112445,838723644,44%1383,50
Nashorn6969,755013658,33%1872,28
Versuchspanzer 5792082,259173652,78%1799,88
Somua SAu 404274,173043560,00%752,54
T376732,717733542,86%2506,29
Ares 90 C112059,038013542,86%1331,56
T-34-3 81078,808013562,86%1479,03
SU-182110,121103444,12%501,27
AT 25529,215183444,12%1374,63
VK 28.016500,066183452,94%1661,78
IS-3-II91258,216453435,29%927,96
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81576,599303452,94%2023,98
Caliban 81286,477113432,35%1358,09
KV-5 81072,247653438,24%984,38
T92 8732,247133447,06%1458,73
Conqueror91586,037893354,55%1537,97
M5 Stuart4155,913003354,55%342,49
T216377,945193351,52%995,04
M-II-Y71318,618853351,52%1846,35
T-34-85 Rudy 6993,037933345,45%2107,41
Predatore 91786,797893351,52%1371,38
AC 4 Experimental 6830,277283363,64%1901,04
Vercingétorix 91540,587673342,42%1381,73
M8A14403,094103246,88%1104,88
Charioteer Nomad 81549,977163246,88%1608,15
Sentinelle 91925,388803253,13%1870,87
Ikv 1035496,454693141,94%1201,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291756,168933151,61%1761,70
O-I Experimental5792,136993158,06%1920,80
Strv 107-12112210,137023141,94%1349,77
AMX 12 t6680,167263151,61%2095,70
Object 70591294,586673148,39%1120,65
K-91101711,428363158,06%1589,29
Char Murat 92076,588973158,06%2137,41
T42 81192,747303151,61%1449,32
Projet Louis 91429,269883164,52%2428,76
UDES 1691314,807203050,00%1127,45
Ferdinand81658,438003046,67%1816,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4218,033823056,67%763,77
Object 430102035,908603050,00%1868,51
FSV Scheme A7402,204083026,67%319,55
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91863,378503053,33%1785,03
Kunze Panzer 91662,438393056,67%1778,76
T-34-281311,008242951,72%2029,44
UDES 0381062,976832955,17%1120,72
M-IV-Y 81501,938582948,28%1611,39
Jagdtiger Prototype 81207,907652951,72%1043,56
TBT 91964,319122941,38%1605,98
Kirovets-1 81298,288522948,28%1314,95
MS-11107,181922835,71%353,83
Covenanter5288,684392864,29%1079,60
WZ-111G FT92039,369162871,43%1830,81
SU-10181013,647182860,71%1107,54
E 65 Zwilling 81296,437752842,86%969,81
T3 HMC2220,413732751,85%1071,06
BDR G1 B5687,485692755,56%1586,74
M24 Chaffee5393,336162766,67%1540,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5553,784902755,56%1335,12
AAT60 81532,788302748,15%1683,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5550,734972642,31%1755,52
Type 1 Chi-He4438,695282673,08%1795,61
SU-76M4118,121512650,00%156,83
CS-67 Szakal112308,859422657,69%1854,22
STK-2112448,009722653,85%1557,86
Sherman III5564,735732653,85%1657,38
StuG IV 5489,274032646,15%1328,02
Gryphon 102460,887772642,31%1631,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,401662564,00%447,21
Coccodrillo 102442,288212548,00%1879,19
AT 771132,166732548,00%1658,91
Panhard EBR 909632,686252544,00%729,07
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81293,087682552,00%1251,55
AS-XX 40 t112127,809762572,00%1794,99
TT-130M 91794,648442552,00%1697,90
S35 CA5572,884232445,83%1276,65
Forest Spirit 8946,585652433,33%673,61
M41D 8805,427062450,00%1538,89
Emil II92329,3510252356,52%2563,30
P.44 Pantera81047,227272360,87%1356,21
CS-63101753,397672347,83%1274,76
KV-37769,266422352,17%928,99
K-2 81189,308132352,17%1335,00
TS-6 91664,047882347,83%1316,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5510,786012360,87%1465,97
Emil I81537,918322254,55%1809,45
121101458,056452250,00%1040,74
ISU-152K 81194,145552227,27%963,53
Stitch 81585,867622240,91%1747,47
Miel 81412,737942240,91%1610,73
Chrysler K 81347,097972245,45%1388,31
K-91-PT 91595,628712152,38%1681,41
AMX 67 Imbattable112758,6210202161,90%2091,80
M4A2E4 Sherman 5323,384332152,38%787,85
UDES 03 Alt 3 91902,909002161,90%2017,23
Kame 91890,149362171,43%1882,38
M56 Scorpion 71092,487882166,67%1888,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8825,557332055,00%1608,23
Type 5781684,108632045,00%2180,24
TS-60 91730,208512055,00%1563,45
OCP Peacekeeper 91892,309292045,00%1609,86
WZ-132-110941,426181942,11%845,30
NC 70 Błyskawica102059,748821963,16%1707,41
PTZ-78112608,538241942,11%1653,37
TS-54 81211,428641952,63%1249,50
Lorraine 50 t 91468,898381957,89%1483,17
Ashigaru 101670,798171957,89%1323,27
ISU-122S 7777,165991957,89%992,55
Gonsalo 81643,379921963,16%1886,49
Nergal 81276,377481952,63%1260,78
Leichttraktor192,391691855,56%344,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3166,112691850,00%455,52
UDES 14 Alt 581478,947511838,89%2087,92
Renault UE 573242,223401866,67%908,80
BZ-58-2 91683,618141844,44%1537,49
Kampfpanzer 67102245,728201850,00%1679,36
Alembic 81538,508921861,11%1696,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191682,419481776,47%1896,25
KV-220-2 5794,247081735,29%1440,12
Nemesis 81079,186201741,18%1045,88
Caernarvon81383,887991643,75%1479,07
CS-5381216,948091650,00%1884,84
WZ-111-1G FT81093,196451656,25%1062,65
LTP 3215,693111650,00%909,97
Windhund 81339,936531546,67%1379,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81335,608711553,33%1850,33
KV-4 KTTS 81230,077291540,00%1261,09
Lorraine 40 t 81148,077121553,33%1185,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,005041471,43%1015,63
AT-1265,93811450,00%75,02
Ho-Ri 191695,078481457,14%1505,60
Stridsyxa 81381,718281464,29%1389,40
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102106,928821353,85%1527,74
Executor112426,628491346,15%1618,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8916,626781346,15%862,33
Yong Bing 92009,467821330,77%1578,94
SU-5473,921461250,00%135,20
BZ-6891810,837411241,67%1397,83
AMX 30 B101307,924931225,00%831,26
AMX 65 t8753,255101225,00%644,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8456,006041258,33%775,91
M-VI-Y92109,337841241,67%1841,64
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102761,088031233,33%1829,84
GSR 3301 Setter7381,335161241,67%687,54
Crusader6394,454841136,36%1158,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,822131136,36%69,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,913781145,45%847,87
T56 GMC3211,363011145,45%601,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181278,558291163,64%1595,27
T2881716,007661136,36%1628,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3274,554731172,73%1388,89
Sherman VC Firefly 61096,458041154,55%2247,83
King Tiger (Captured) 7847,006161154,55%1060,17
59-Patton 8877,188211163,64%1265,16
T2 Medium Tank2139,002761050,00%628,74
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91864,306711020,00%1532,45
M446569,605191040,00%696,53
VK 100.01 (P)81129,207871070,00%1360,41
LHMTV8423,305441040,00%470,01
Fauteur112313,0011171070,00%1755,16
M3 Stuart3155,89246977,78%657,77
Valentine AT4144,44289966,67%397,01
Alecto4266,89325933,33%575,79
Pz.Kpfw. I2120,33443977,78%571,10
AMX 105 AM mle. 474378,89188922,22%1331,99
Pawlack Tank61460,331047966,67%3505,65
Gorilla112699,891124977,78%1901,86
Obsidian 81035,11759933,33%927,15
Škoda T 27 81044,67805955,56%1357,00
Bretagne Panther 61054,67711944,44%1925,87
WZ-120G FT 92035,22883955,56%1752,11
Object 265T 91507,78833966,67%1401,31
M415337,88381862,50%521,42
HWK 128406,25591850,00%485,04
Staghound Mk. III6621,75640862,50%1173,28
Object 283 91386,75898875,00%1578,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102021,38988875,00%1475,19
Serpente 91770,63845850,00%1281,16
BT-7 artillery 3204,38345837,50%594,58
Leox 92424,251148875,00%2622,05
Churchill I5708,86617742,86%1488,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2215,86429757,14%1329,56
TNH 105/100081064,57607742,86%995,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3281,57439757,14%1215,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4233,86483785,71%851,73
Waffenträger auf E 100102525,86911785,71%1802,50
ERAC 105 Proto 9743,00730757,14%1099,35
Tiger 131 61008,00716757,14%1744,59
Fantôme 91726,43925771,43%1969,79
T1 HMC2124,67245650,00%615,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3380,50380650,00%1963,63
M5A1 Stuart4635,33641650,00%3033,44
T-262119,008060,00%359,92
Semovente M415560,83515666,67%1328,32
Cruiser Mk. II2226,17230633,33%825,08
Renault FT AC2228,00183616,67%875,84
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7834,67861666,67%2365,47
IS-2-II81024,33649650,00%1137,36
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81573,33512616,67%1344,48
Matilda Black Prince 5466,83574683,33%1301,23
Tetrarch 2110,67128616,67%305,32
M4A1 FL 10 6911,33680650,00%1560,66
Škoda T 256820,60518540,00%1415,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3253,00309540,00%728,81
M374168,60241580,00%546,90
Type T-345314,80373540,00%708,12
Marder II3216,00297540,00%541,55
Vz. 63P113001,801091560,00%2265,98
Type 6891916,60680540,00%1302,74
ARL V396724,40555560,00%1320,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559736,60707560,00%677,10
StuG III Ausf. B4392,20505580,00%1182,88
ARMT 5817,80743560,00%2271,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6831,80663520,00%2748,82
T78 6562,20493560,00%727,57
T-44-100 8398,6024050,00%153,39
Lorraine 120 Alby 81580,20834560,00%1311,82
Durendal 103530,80902540,00%2767,48
Hotchkiss H35280,25168450,00%177,48
Sexton II3152,50129425,00%417,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481147,75544425,00%897,61
AMX 38360,50227475,00%262,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x680,00255425,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7975,75671450,00%1050,78
Matilda IV 5595,75731475,00%1671,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6374,75477475,00%626,85
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81802,00931450,00%1924,35
Sexton I 3421,75308425,00%1370,08
Saryuda 91928,00989475,00%1580,44
Chrysler K GF 81703,751039475,00%2131,35
Renault NC-31132,33152333,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank30,0025333,33%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810847,00688366,67%678,06
T-29 390,67248366,67%289,55
VK 168.01 (P) 81878,0012093100,00%2712,96
Vz. 62 Jasan 92136,33989366,67%1967,00
Husarz 8824,0039130,00%505,57
Excalibur 6259,00397366,67%361,95
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5728,3311033100,00%1550,36
Churchill Crocodile 61232,67996366,67%2029,78
Brennos 81483,67959366,67%1619,32
Konštrukta T-34/10071799,0085320,00%3243,43
Type 95 Heavy4325,50537250,00%1146,82
Valentine3255,505102100,00%895,36
T-703284,505142100,00%1386,77
T-602178,00311250,00%656,34
Hotchkiss EBR7256,005892100,00%486,44
SU-2-122 5277,005202100,00%559,57
IS-2 shielded 71083,5061020,00%1413,05
T-116 3175,0013520,00%433,44
Char de transition 6694,0034820,00%712,32
Dicker Max 6143,0010220,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71190,00675250,00%1321,06
M10 RBFM 5244,50349250,00%320,24
Straussler V–4/40 3140,00350250,00%426,32
SU-100I 5490,00440250,00%697,61
Pz.Kpfw. II282,004601100,00%341,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2173,0015410,00%501,04
Cruiser Mk. I1419,007991100,00%3031,11
Cruiser Mk. III3363,004171100,00%1930,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,0014710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51297,0015661100,00%5492,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51020,0011401100,00%1857,61
T-34 with L-11 41119,0013111100,00%6156,42
M4-85 5561,0050310,00%1354,96
KV-1SA 5871,009691100,00%2104,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2346,007741100,00%1833,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81066,0050910,00%898,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6342,0027810,00%271,33
Lago M38 3342,0027210,00%604,75
M16/43 Sahariano 3699,009511100,00%2300,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2528,0047110,00%1655,26
M3 Light 30,007210,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4279,0026710,00%846,68
T1E6 248,002551100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6463,005131100,00%1117,67
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4568,0040110,00%1757,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-28
Left: 2023-01-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-26
Left: 2022-10-27