| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-150 | 6 | 698,13 | 426 | 504 | 46,23% | 988,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 373,55 | 304 | 426 | 51,64% | 941,56 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 436,11 | 334 | 402 | 44,28% | 510,13 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 328,48 | 267 | 374 | 44,39% | 548,56 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 646,47 | 427 | 352 | 43,18% | 488,44 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 852,47 | 542 | 272 | 41,18% | 495,12 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 369,18 | 349 | 216 | 44,91% | 711,84 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 595,08 | 494 | 201 | 34,83% | 146,08 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 531,85 | 391 | 151 | 37,75% | 378,92 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 573,45 | 351 | 141 | 51,06% | 897,99 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 686,03 | 486 | 132 | 42,42% | 675,82 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 573,93 | 319 | 122 | 45,90% | 1102,23 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 701,19 | 455 | 118 | 33,90% | 201,60 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 547,57 | 419 | 114 | 48,25% | 309,98 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 649,21 | 381 | 92 | 43,48% | 1063,75 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 426,22 | 287 | 90 | 40,00% | 2180,08 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 421,94 | 256 | 89 | 47,19% | 1042,18 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 677,73 | 426 | 86 | 46,51% | 735,17 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 466,88 | 290 | 84 | 45,24% | 1059,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 385,97 | 341 | 74 | 47,30% | 1233,67 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 459,78 | 348 | 72 | 43,06% | 330,05 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 482,23 | 380 | 69 | 40,58% | 278,98 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 261,79 | 250 | 56 | 39,29% | 715,55 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 421,04 | 292 | 51 | 62,75% | 1423,96 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 645,26 | 411 | 47 | 38,30% | 403,16 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 271,36 | 271 | 44 | 45,45% | 636,36 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 243,48 | 200 | 44 | 38,64% | 236,07 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 266,10 | 244 | 40 | 42,50% | 457,61 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 506,53 | 428 | 40 | 55,00% | 941,98 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 390,97 | 246 | 38 | 52,63% | 2167,87 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 283,03 | 457 | 35 | 51,43% | 1313,19 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 440,38 | 272 | 32 | 34,38% | 1045,23 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 451,94 | 355 | 32 | 43,75% | 452,90 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 445,83 | 299 | 29 | 51,72% | 1120,91 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 352,76 | 274 | 29 | 37,93% | 352,57 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 342,52 | 242 | 27 | 44,44% | 849,24 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 500,04 | 303 | 26 | 65,38% | 2665,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 360,85 | 299 | 26 | 46,15% | 438,59 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 649,00 | 565 | 25 | 60,00% | 496,69 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 811,63 | 609 | 24 | 45,83% | 1287,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 424,46 | 255 | 24 | 41,67% | 1919,01 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 476,21 | 249 | 24 | 37,50% | 1829,90 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 344,62 | 228 | 21 | 52,38% | 955,35 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 286,48 | 440 | 21 | 52,38% | 1223,21 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 518,74 | 298 | 19 | 63,16% | 2203,73 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 540,47 | 431 | 19 | 57,89% | 534,64 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 366,22 | 281 | 18 | 72,22% | 2531,26 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 500,00 | 564 | 14 | 50,00% | 848,85 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 449,57 | 504 | 14 | 64,29% | 689,35 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 422,58 | 268 | 12 | 33,33% | 862,14 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 300,64 | 262 | 11 | 54,55% | 526,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 314,40 | 178 | 10 | 30,00% | 1232,80 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 339,89 | 182 | 9 | 22,22% | 852,05 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 263,86 | 171 | 7 | 28,57% | 1024,37 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 674,60 | 380 | 5 | 40,00% | 225,04 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 251,50 | 174 | 4 | 25,00% | 1012,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 112,50 | 145 | 4 | 50,00% | 398,96 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 297,75 | 309 | 4 | 25,00% | 261,16 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 667,67 | 277 | 3 | 0,00% | 693,77 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 87,00 | 225 | 3 | 66,67% | 321,25 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 988,33 | 535 | 3 | 66,67% | 842,61 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 931,33 | 348 | 3 | 33,33% | 450,58 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 356,67 | 212 | 3 | 33,33% | 1625,46 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 0,00 | 109 | 2 | 50,00% | 123,01 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 138,50 | 222 | 2 | 50,00% | 206,72 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 583,50 | 253 | 2 | 0,00% | 463,22 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 292,00 | 305 | 1 | 0,00% | 343,87 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1403,00 | 863 | 1 | 100,00% | 1217,62 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 129,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 387,27 |
vadiwW
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5090 | 6 | 136 | 434 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,93 | 7,00 | 6,63 | 6,09 | ||||
| Victories | 2283 | 44,85% | 4 | 66,67% | 63 | 46,32% | 202 | 46,54% |
| Defeats | 2729 | 53,61% | 2 | 33,33% | 73 | 53,68% | 229 | 52,76% |
| Draws | 78 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 1421 | 27,92% | 2 | 33,33% | 37 | 27,21% | 114 | 26,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2677 | 0,53 | 3 | 0,50 | 75 | 0,55 | 245 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,75 | 0,76 | 0,77 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2128 | 0,42 | 2 | 0,33 | 70 | 0,51 | 206 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 517,97 | 642,83 | 653,91 | 597,47 | ||||
| Capture points | 4663 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 154 | 1,13 | 356 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 1869 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,33 | 216 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 368,58 | 569,33 | 425,70 | 360,55 | ||||
| WN7 | 605,25 | 805,57 | 677,81 | 706,77 | ||||
| WN8 | 611,82 | 699,99 | 783,17 | 858,88 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5090 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,93 | |
| Victories | 2283 | 44,85% |
| Defeats | 2729 | 53,61% |
| Draws | 78 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 1421 | 27,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2677 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2128 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 517,97 | |
| Capture points | 4663 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 1869 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 368,58 | |
| WN7 | 605,25 | |
| WN8 | 611,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 642,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 569,33 | |
| WN7 | 805,57 | |
| WN8 | 699,99 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 136 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,63 | |
| Victories | 63 | 46,32% |
| Defeats | 73 | 53,68% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 27,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 70 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 653,91 | |
| Capture points | 154 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 45 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 425,70 | |
| WN7 | 677,81 | |
| WN8 | 783,17 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 434 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,09 | |
| Victories | 202 | 46,54% |
| Defeats | 229 | 52,76% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 114 | 26,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 245 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 206 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 597,47 | |
| Capture points | 356 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 216 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 360,55 | |
| WN7 | 706,77 | |
| WN8 | 858,88 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 27,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 53 | 72,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 42,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 702,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 73 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 306 | 4,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 279,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73 | |
| Victories | 20 | 27,40% |
| Defeats | 53 | 72,60% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 42,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 702,92 | |
| Capture points | 73 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 306 | 4,19 |
| Experience | 279,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen