| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 776,59 | 591 | 111 | 35,14% | 281,27 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 600,91 | 533 | 110 | 49,09% | 451,21 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 480,30 | 468 | 76 | 43,42% | 718,04 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1001,66 | 610 | 71 | 39,44% | 406,27 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 837,95 | 596 | 57 | 43,86% | 463,32 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 414,04 | 441 | 57 | 45,61% | 924,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 470,94 | 455 | 54 | 51,85% | 472,58 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1029,65 | 718 | 48 | 45,83% | 1147,07 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 275,02 | 405 | 43 | 48,84% | 345,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 500,09 | 438 | 34 | 52,94% | 1500,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1006,37 | 533 | 30 | 33,33% | 382,26 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 992,57 | 650 | 30 | 43,33% | 636,05 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 425,62 | 420 | 26 | 42,31% | 453,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 543,28 | 501 | 25 | 64,00% | 995,93 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 232,45 | 397 | 22 | 45,45% | 126,55 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 350,83 | 316 | 18 | 22,22% | 946,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 331,94 | 386 | 18 | 33,33% | 716,87 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 351,53 | 599 | 17 | 41,18% | 454,09 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 431,87 | 479 | 15 | 33,33% | 369,39 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 405,64 | 570 | 14 | 50,00% | 365,84 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 399,85 | 510 | 13 | 53,85% | 622,08 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 125,31 | 170 | 13 | 15,38% | 112,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 191,23 | 282 | 13 | 61,54% | 545,40 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 870,08 | 541 | 12 | 33,33% | 361,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 752,83 | 643 | 12 | 50,00% | 410,48 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1209,55 | 719 | 11 | 54,55% | 939,87 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 673,09 | 608 | 11 | 54,55% | 664,95 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1187,45 | 842 | 11 | 54,55% | 1741,47 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 774,50 | 462 | 10 | 20,00% | 428,84 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 417,50 | 435 | 10 | 40,00% | 128,30 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 107,78 | 244 | 9 | 44,44% | 143,27 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 304,67 | 492 | 9 | 33,33% | 87,79 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 61,33 | 127 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 377,11 | 386 | 9 | 66,67% | 2330,45 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 439,00 | 517 | 8 | 50,00% | 784,72 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 356,13 | 317 | 8 | 25,00% | 283,55 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 447,13 | 346 | 8 | 25,00% | 461,79 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 377,25 | 431 | 8 | 75,00% | 1997,27 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 281,50 | 398 | 6 | 50,00% | 131,38 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1060,83 | 755 | 6 | 50,00% | 789,47 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 308,40 | 484 | 5 | 60,00% | 1215,67 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 222,60 | 265 | 5 | 20,00% | 87,05 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 629,00 | 580 | 5 | 60,00% | 508,93 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 104,00 | 253 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 271,60 | 447 | 5 | 60,00% | 589,51 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 95,50 | 399 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1088,75 | 862 | 4 | 75,00% | 753,83 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 216,50 | 641 | 4 | 75,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 171,75 | 260 | 4 | 50,00% | 609,81 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 348,75 | 225 | 4 | 0,00% | 585,33 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 204,50 | 514 | 4 | 50,00% | 122,10 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 80,33 | 179 | 3 | 33,33% | 43,90 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 393,67 | 557 | 3 | 66,67% | 639,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 142,67 | 232 | 3 | 66,67% | 346,11 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 496,00 | 441 | 3 | 33,33% | 252,56 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 132,00 | 93 | 2 | 0,00% | 4,53 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 642,00 | 441 | 2 | 0,00% | 376,06 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 143,00 | 219 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 221,50 | 189 | 2 | 50,00% | 875,27 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 61,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 223,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 410,85 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 49,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 50,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 739,00 | 299 | 1 | 0,00% | 204,38 | |||||
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 0,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 432,00 | 347 | 1 | 0,00% | 1156,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 279,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 1346,18 |
vasilisnizev
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1149 | 19 | 72 | 72 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | 8,89 | 8,79 | 8,79 | ||||
| Victories | 504 | 43,86% | 11 | 57,89% | 33 | 45,83% | 33 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 638 | 55,53% | 8 | 42,11% | 39 | 54,17% | 39 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 184 | 16,01% | 4 | 21,05% | 12 | 16,67% | 12 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 531 | 0,46 | 6 | 0,32 | 27 | 0,38 | 27 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | 0,40 | 0,45 | 0,45 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 871 | 0,76 | 9 | 0,47 | 34 | 0,47 | 34 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 593,47 | 1.045,89 | 815,94 | 815,94 | ||||
| Capture points | 721 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,63 | 45 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 173 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 504,42 | 730,32 | 623,00 | 623,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 548,08 | 694,32 | 476,76 | 476,76 | ||||
| WN8 | 506,17 | 793,03 | 535,96 | 535,96 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1149 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | |
| Victories | 504 | 43,86% |
| Defeats | 638 | 55,53% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,61% |
| Battles survived | 184 | 16,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 531 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 871 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 593,47 | |
| Capture points | 721 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 173 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 504,42 | |
| WN7 | 548,08 | |
| WN8 | 506,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,89 | |
| Victories | 11 | 57,89% |
| Defeats | 8 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 21,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.045,89 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 730,32 | |
| WN7 | 694,32 | |
| WN8 | 793,03 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,79 | |
| Victories | 33 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 39 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 815,94 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 623,00 | |
| WN7 | 476,76 | |
| WN8 | 535,96 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,79 | |
| Victories | 33 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 39 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 815,94 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 623,00 | |
| WN7 | 476,76 | |
| WN8 | 535,96 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen