| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 409,91 | 383 | 1509 | 50,63% | 1332,74 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1038,88 | 507 | 812 | 46,92% | 840,26 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 575,91 | 438 | 760 | 50,92% | 1007,75 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 326,10 | 351 | 706 | 46,46% | 496,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 220,25 | 295 | 590 | 47,97% | 523,17 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 576,55 | 414 | 460 | 49,57% | 1137,58 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1209,08 | 557 | 442 | 49,32% | 762,50 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1004,27 | 563 | 441 | 50,34% | 771,96 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 294,64 | 332 | 367 | 49,86% | 674,81 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 388,37 | 362 | 361 | 49,03% | 945,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 431,28 | 401 | 355 | 49,86% | 753,57 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 324,82 | 362 | 348 | 47,13% | 370,20 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 442,10 | 450 | 346 | 48,27% | 447,33 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 726,90 | 474 | 343 | 44,31% | 631,17 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 480,58 | 454 | 340 | 41,47% | 288,74 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1037,52 | 560 | 310 | 52,58% | 868,85 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 718,24 | 495 | 309 | 50,16% | 1221,32 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 259,05 | 291 | 297 | 50,84% | 744,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 389,38 | 419 | 287 | 47,74% | 512,58 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 768,31 | 465 | 258 | 52,33% | 775,88 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 586,51 | 424 | 241 | 52,28% | 627,39 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 604,74 | 384 | 235 | 49,79% | 937,21 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 554,15 | 409 | 222 | 41,44% | 631,63 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1055,50 | 579 | 219 | 47,03% | 544,95 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 481,36 | 312 | 181 | 54,14% | 1017,12 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 434,07 | 276 | 180 | 50,56% | 911,07 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1001,52 | 513 | 178 | 48,31% | 821,80 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 487,36 | 357 | 156 | 54,49% | 636,79 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 325,17 | 255 | 149 | 57,05% | 734,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 360,73 | 382 | 149 | 52,35% | 915,89 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 863,34 | 550 | 137 | 50,36% | 850,38 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 507,25 | 399 | 130 | 50,00% | 662,13 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 881,31 | 469 | 125 | 47,20% | 680,44 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 392,61 | 255 | 119 | 43,70% | 910,70 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 558,64 | 389 | 92 | 42,39% | 448,31 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 398,13 | 270 | 91 | 41,76% | 637,14 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1265,55 | 560 | 91 | 58,24% | 858,40 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 632,67 | 398 | 88 | 48,86% | 718,73 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 513,64 | 461 | 85 | 55,29% | 665,89 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 287,88 | 209 | 84 | 42,86% | 564,91 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 560,87 | 379 | 83 | 56,63% | 891,13 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 907,93 | 405 | 83 | 36,14% | 672,43 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 578,62 | 425 | 69 | 47,83% | 599,61 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 603,49 | 360 | 65 | 52,31% | 995,13 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 311,90 | 260 | 62 | 46,77% | 546,39 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 691,06 | 395 | 50 | 34,00% | 389,36 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 638,08 | 358 | 50 | 46,00% | 1051,75 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 397,55 | 389 | 49 | 53,06% | 557,52 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 659,02 | 426 | 48 | 54,17% | 799,80 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 169,45 | 188 | 42 | 38,10% | 386,42 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 321,40 | 321 | 40 | 37,50% | 292,87 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 519,82 | 448 | 38 | 55,26% | 1016,20 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 465,51 | 456 | 35 | 42,86% | 479,96 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 600,03 | 505 | 32 | 56,25% | 712,79 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 186,91 | 258 | 32 | 62,50% | 615,55 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 281,19 | 251 | 31 | 58,06% | 595,16 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 512,14 | 434 | 29 | 51,72% | 533,01 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 673,55 | 501 | 29 | 48,28% | 455,79 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 536,00 | 409 | 28 | 46,43% | 656,60 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 348,54 | 287 | 28 | 50,00% | 808,65 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116,93 | 131 | 27 | 37,04% | 130,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 223,56 | 303 | 27 | 48,15% | 432,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 364,42 | 307 | 26 | 34,62% | 1125,83 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 323,33 | 333 | 24 | 66,67% | 1021,82 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 375,87 | 407 | 23 | 47,83% | 1700,69 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 395,45 | 358 | 22 | 40,91% | 781,68 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 523,71 | 383 | 21 | 38,10% | 724,52 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 272,78 | 211 | 18 | 44,44% | 633,92 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 718,61 | 441 | 18 | 33,33% | 332,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 310,24 | 276 | 17 | 47,06% | 1108,44 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 238,13 | 178 | 15 | 46,67% | 636,59 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 256,00 | 263 | 15 | 46,67% | 467,13 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 209,17 | 308 | 12 | 58,33% | 459,13 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 173,55 | 155 | 11 | 36,36% | 365,69 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 656,10 | 474 | 10 | 30,00% | 119,73 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 472,56 | 328 | 9 | 44,44% | 1037,30 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 319,89 | 306 | 9 | 44,44% | 371,30 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 492,00 | 356 | 9 | 33,33% | 227,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 141,86 | 174 | 7 | 28,57% | 284,21 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 218,86 | 370 | 7 | 57,14% | 942,55 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 45,20 | 117 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 217,75 | 433 | 4 | 75,00% | 549,19 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 431,75 | 435 | 4 | 100,00% | 939,56 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 148,67 | 171 | 3 | 33,33% | 230,10 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 271,67 | 409 | 3 | 66,67% | 713,40 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 58,50 | 149 | 2 | 50,00% | 118,48 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 184,00 | 272 | 2 | 100,00% | 929,47 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1117,00 | 426 | 2 | 0,00% | 1155,61 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 147,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 393,50 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 268,00 | 433 | 1 | 100,00% | 839,45 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 263,00 | 750 | 1 | 100,00% | 997,05 |
vetal81_1
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-14
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13871 | 0 | 119 | 402 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,79 | 0,00 | 8,14 | 8,38 | ||||
| Victories | 6778 | 48,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 56 | 47,06% | 195 | 48,51% |
| Defeats | 6905 | 49,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 62 | 52,10% | 204 | 50,75% |
| Draws | 188 | 1,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,84% | 3 | 0,75% |
| Battles survived | 2740 | 19,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 21,01% | 77 | 19,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6245 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,43 | 173 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,54 | 0,53 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21921 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 189 | 1,59 | 619 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 572,77 | 0,00 | 974,91 | 883,74 | ||||
| Capture points | 14541 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 80 | 0,67 | 492 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 3268 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 411,25 | 0,00 | 496,18 | 461,41 | ||||
| WN7 | 744,81 | 0,00 | 760,14 | 729,03 | ||||
| WN8 | 759,54 | 0,00 | 899,20 | 769,68 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13871 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,79 | |
| Victories | 6778 | 48,86% |
| Defeats | 6905 | 49,78% |
| Draws | 188 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 2740 | 19,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6245 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21921 | 1,58 |
| Damage dealt | 572,77 | |
| Capture points | 14541 | 1,05 |
| Defense points | 3268 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 411,25 | |
| WN7 | 744,81 | |
| WN8 | 759,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 119 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,14 | |
| Victories | 56 | 47,06% |
| Defeats | 62 | 52,10% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,84% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 21,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 1,59 |
| Damage dealt | 974,91 | |
| Capture points | 80 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 496,18 | |
| WN7 | 760,14 | |
| WN8 | 899,20 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 402 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,38 | |
| Victories | 195 | 48,51% |
| Defeats | 204 | 50,75% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,75% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 19,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 173 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 619 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 883,74 | |
| Capture points | 492 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 461,41 | |
| WN7 | 729,03 | |
| WN8 | 769,68 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen