| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV304 | 6 | 593,00 | 316 | 1253 | 52,83% | 963,03 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 911,68 | 513 | 533 | 47,28% | 979,78 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 708,11 | 417 | 503 | 43,74% | 569,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 320,95 | 388 | 468 | 46,79% | 385,74 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 625,05 | 383 | 382 | 50,79% | 980,82 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 366,33 | 315 | 376 | 49,73% | 796,58 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 861,91 | 529 | 374 | 50,00% | 891,11 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 527,35 | 345 | 361 | 45,43% | 516,74 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 757,71 | 384 | 352 | 42,33% | 602,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 555,63 | 440 | 331 | 42,90% | 613,86 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 638,36 | 439 | 325 | 47,38% | 688,45 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 749,03 | 423 | 314 | 46,82% | 774,42 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 877,05 | 481 | 314 | 50,00% | 664,36 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 476,65 | 312 | 287 | 44,25% | 459,93 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 268,26 | 323 | 287 | 49,48% | 674,41 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 262,79 | 265 | 264 | 45,45% | 492,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 324,10 | 272 | 257 | 51,36% | 530,40 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1369,72 | 544 | 246 | 48,78% | 989,38 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 767,82 | 415 | 239 | 52,30% | 903,22 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1183,54 | 474 | 235 | 46,81% | 1089,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1027,60 | 493 | 235 | 48,94% | 1167,52 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1206,18 | 537 | 230 | 52,61% | 1028,31 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 327,23 | 255 | 228 | 46,05% | 333,37 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1176,87 | 493 | 226 | 46,46% | 854,69 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 281,49 | 394 | 223 | 47,53% | 295,57 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 618,56 | 374 | 212 | 46,23% | 738,60 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 197,63 | 325 | 212 | 43,87% | 177,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 792,26 | 430 | 207 | 44,44% | 708,15 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 309,44 | 237 | 206 | 42,23% | 285,63 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1241,55 | 536 | 205 | 50,24% | 875,36 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 331,36 | 216 | 203 | 40,39% | 494,36 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 199,98 | 217 | 195 | 53,85% | 622,75 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 964,36 | 448 | 191 | 42,93% | 810,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 555,90 | 345 | 189 | 53,44% | 617,36 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 330,20 | 315 | 189 | 42,33% | 458,96 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 670,82 | 376 | 184 | 45,11% | 796,56 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 952,96 | 490 | 180 | 45,00% | 722,99 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 289,74 | 266 | 179 | 48,60% | 629,31 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1123,52 | 517 | 179 | 41,90% | 701,11 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 772,13 | 516 | 175 | 46,86% | 601,96 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 788,13 | 498 | 172 | 44,19% | 695,17 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1197,17 | 517 | 169 | 51,48% | 883,59 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 401,45 | 315 | 168 | 51,79% | 652,45 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 528,96 | 411 | 164 | 54,88% | 752,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 267,95 | 218 | 163 | 49,69% | 608,51 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 271,99 | 206 | 158 | 49,37% | 438,18 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 136,42 | 232 | 158 | 50,00% | 292,03 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 110,91 | 147 | 157 | 41,40% | 150,56 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 212,88 | 237 | 155 | 52,90% | 215,15 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1359,36 | 539 | 146 | 57,53% | 1120,62 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 644,34 | 423 | 145 | 48,97% | 670,43 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 733,55 | 438 | 143 | 43,36% | 777,81 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 876,23 | 467 | 135 | 37,78% | 722,44 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1263,54 | 498 | 134 | 50,00% | 785,50 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 416,71 | 286 | 125 | 47,20% | 579,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 686,55 | 434 | 112 | 40,18% | 421,07 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 570,58 | 441 | 110 | 51,82% | 780,22 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1086,46 | 581 | 110 | 48,18% | 744,12 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 233,52 | 296 | 108 | 43,52% | 455,73 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 93,92 | 165 | 101 | 49,50% | 101,66 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 985,60 | 502 | 101 | 44,55% | 730,50 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 223,19 | 208 | 97 | 48,45% | 338,84 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 214,79 | 220 | 94 | 55,32% | 462,80 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1040,27 | 551 | 91 | 47,25% | 828,91 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 939,21 | 538 | 90 | 51,11% | 917,39 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1276,63 | 486 | 90 | 40,00% | 934,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 499,55 | 318 | 89 | 42,70% | 605,12 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 641,59 | 471 | 87 | 51,72% | 715,17 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 112,99 | 171 | 82 | 47,56% | 232,89 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 728,18 | 490 | 82 | 53,66% | 822,22 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 593,92 | 349 | 78 | 48,72% | 685,88 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 497,64 | 453 | 75 | 48,00% | 832,55 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 937,20 | 548 | 74 | 44,59% | 689,40 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 482,85 | 346 | 73 | 56,16% | 819,67 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 174,94 | 218 | 71 | 47,89% | 546,85 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 553,64 | 366 | 69 | 49,28% | 616,83 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 827,94 | 449 | 69 | 53,62% | 1059,52 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 86,83 | 184 | 69 | 44,93% | 98,64 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 651,09 | 428 | 69 | 46,38% | 543,81 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 347,07 | 321 | 68 | 54,41% | 470,49 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 730,40 | 442 | 68 | 45,59% | 579,25 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 390,81 | 321 | 67 | 41,79% | 593,80 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 674,05 | 445 | 65 | 47,69% | 810,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1208,08 | 457 | 60 | 45,00% | 696,11 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1373,70 | 566 | 57 | 45,61% | 904,24 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 656,42 | 401 | 53 | 33,96% | 449,65 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 736,98 | 518 | 51 | 43,14% | 725,56 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1166,70 | 573 | 44 | 50,00% | 1370,36 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 99,33 | 201 | 40 | 40,00% | 157,72 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 101,28 | 170 | 39 | 38,46% | 189,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 148,11 | 169 | 37 | 37,84% | 271,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 370,00 | 340 | 34 | 44,12% | 488,29 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 465,41 | 348 | 34 | 47,06% | 503,79 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 353,10 | 265 | 31 | 35,48% | 260,96 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 123,29 | 227 | 31 | 54,84% | 325,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 126,27 | 148 | 30 | 36,67% | 209,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 632,50 | 407 | 30 | 36,67% | 369,52 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 448,93 | 369 | 29 | 44,83% | 972,02 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 96,25 | 143 | 28 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 355,15 | 316 | 27 | 40,74% | 355,53 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1173,80 | 422 | 25 | 28,00% | 569,29 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 420,60 | 374 | 25 | 52,00% | 881,07 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1112,83 | 761 | 23 | 56,52% | 724,20 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 651,24 | 351 | 21 | 38,10% | 762,63 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 170,41 | 177 | 17 | 58,82% | 499,96 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 725,29 | 436 | 17 | 47,06% | 571,30 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1288,06 | 657 | 17 | 41,18% | 790,73 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 256,29 | 563 | 17 | 64,71% | 323,07 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 153,71 | 189 | 17 | 41,18% | 447,37 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 395,44 | 339 | 16 | 43,75% | 489,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 888,31 | 401 | 16 | 31,25% | 443,68 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1134,21 | 767 | 14 | 71,43% | 989,11 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 23,69 | 78 | 13 | 53,85% | 115,68 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 92,54 | 138 | 13 | 69,23% | 294,97 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 538,23 | 431 | 13 | 61,54% | 605,93 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 733,58 | 534 | 12 | 41,67% | 486,64 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 190,30 | 265 | 10 | 60,00% | 772,03 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 810,80 | 349 | 10 | 30,00% | 337,91 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 98,11 | 168 | 9 | 33,33% | 230,77 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 110,25 | 163 | 8 | 37,50% | 280,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 50,38 | 185 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 182,00 | 220 | 8 | 37,50% | 180,15 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 186,50 | 202 | 8 | 50,00% | 279,99 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 845,57 | 339 | 7 | 28,57% | 289,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62,00 | 77 | 6 | 33,33% | 52,38 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 600,83 | 551 | 6 | 50,00% | 485,50 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54,50 | 142 | 6 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 785,67 | 517 | 6 | 33,33% | 272,33 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 143,50 | 226 | 6 | 50,00% | 541,70 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 422,00 | 310 | 5 | 20,00% | 120,33 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 129,25 | 183 | 4 | 50,00% | 550,52 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79,00 | 99 | 4 | 25,00% | 234,16 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 58,25 | 100 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 826,75 | 595 | 4 | 75,00% | 533,04 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 149,33 | 44 | 3 | 0,00% | 488,84 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 55,00 | 142 | 3 | 66,67% | 217,74 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 725,67 | 572 | 3 | 66,67% | 981,69 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 107,33 | 80 | 3 | 33,33% | 160,22 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 271,33 | 252 | 3 | 66,67% | 816,06 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 240,67 | 317 | 3 | 66,67% | 462,58 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 462,33 | 524 | 3 | 66,67% | 1759,38 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 460 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 15,00 | 57 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53,00 | 120 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 283,00 | 158 | 2 | 50,00% | 576,88 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 106,00 | 116 | 2 | 0,00% | 73,88 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 64,50 | 185 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 107,00 | 225 | 1 | 100,00% | 577,32 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 0,00 | 124 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 144,00 | 401 | 1 | 100,00% | 704,57 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 49,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 99,00 | 256 | 1 | 100,00% | 454,94 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 666,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 199,16 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 216,00 | 350 | 1 | 100,00% | 664,73 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 876,00 | 716 | 1 | 100,00% | 844,96 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 49,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 436,00 | 350 | 1 | 100,00% | 1075,31 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 209,00 | 360 | 1 | 100,00% | 591,46 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 396,00 | 185 | 1 | 0,00% | 1162,83 |
vgoldv_strelok
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17497 | 8 | 10 | 11 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,08 | 8,88 | 8,70 | 8,64 | ||||
| Victories | 8327 | 47,59% | 3 | 37,50% | 3 | 30,00% | 3 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 8883 | 50,77% | 5 | 62,50% | 7 | 70,00% | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 287 | 1,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3968 | 22,68% | 3 | 37,50% | 3 | 30,00% | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9348 | 0,53 | 3 | 0,38 | 5 | 0,50 | 5 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,60 | 0,71 | 0,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16470 | 0,94 | 2 | 0,25 | 2 | 0,20 | 3 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 631,92 | 1.338,88 | 1.153,30 | 1.084,73 | ||||
| Capture points | 13009 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2950 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 384,42 | 378,38 | 352,70 | 336,09 | ||||
| WN7 | 686,74 | 497,38 | 450,15 | 409,33 | ||||
| WN8 | 718,15 | 886,71 | 801,37 | 811,58 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17497 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,08 | |
| Victories | 8327 | 47,59% |
| Defeats | 8883 | 50,77% |
| Draws | 287 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 3968 | 22,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9348 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16470 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 631,92 | |
| Capture points | 13009 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 2950 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 384,42 | |
| WN7 | 686,74 | |
| WN8 | 718,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,88 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.338,88 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 378,38 | |
| WN7 | 497,38 | |
| WN8 | 886,71 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,70 | |
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.153,30 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 352,70 | |
| WN7 | 450,15 | |
| WN8 | 801,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,64 | |
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.084,73 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 336,09 | |
| WN7 | 409,33 | |
| WN8 | 811,58 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen