| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1152,12 | 592 | 274 | 51,09% | 1074,29 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 649,45 | 420 | 245 | 39,59% | 583,08 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 804,07 | 468 | 183 | 46,45% | 975,29 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 233,64 | 217 | 158 | 42,41% | 230,54 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 918,69 | 475 | 144 | 36,81% | 731,51 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 525,80 | 339 | 141 | 48,23% | 743,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 374,65 | 328 | 141 | 52,48% | 945,96 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 840,08 | 607 | 107 | 49,53% | 762,65 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 34,90 | 125 | 100 | 57,00% | 159,44 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 273,90 | 221 | 92 | 46,74% | 429,88 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 619,94 | 368 | 83 | 48,19% | 905,10 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 226,61 | 233 | 80 | 43,75% | 161,51 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 289,56 | 261 | 75 | 48,00% | 726,99 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 490,33 | 368 | 73 | 39,73% | 765,24 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1091,43 | 728 | 72 | 58,33% | 1047,01 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 539,22 | 368 | 64 | 46,88% | 761,42 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 760,13 | 568 | 53 | 58,49% | 976,75 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 188,18 | 230 | 51 | 50,98% | 496,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 173,48 | 201 | 50 | 54,00% | 407,75 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 134,20 | 177 | 46 | 56,52% | 216,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 231,69 | 216 | 42 | 50,00% | 451,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 132,76 | 250 | 42 | 47,62% | 304,88 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 36,73 | 96 | 41 | 41,46% | 19,22 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 847,80 | 521 | 35 | 45,71% | 880,97 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 105,53 | 142 | 32 | 50,00% | 113,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 38,69 | 91 | 32 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 148,23 | 235 | 26 | 42,31% | 543,27 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 192,92 | 214 | 24 | 45,83% | 505,58 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 661,88 | 528 | 24 | 45,83% | 816,08 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 409,50 | 266 | 24 | 41,67% | 434,15 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 825,33 | 638 | 24 | 50,00% | 1295,31 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1181,29 | 820 | 24 | 66,67% | 1319,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 10,35 | 62 | 23 | 21,74% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 152,82 | 192 | 22 | 45,45% | 332,47 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 108,50 | 192 | 20 | 40,00% | 190,05 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63,05 | 141 | 20 | 40,00% | 0,64 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 88,79 | 122 | 19 | 57,89% | 183,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 398,25 | 326 | 16 | 43,75% | 972,56 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 62,60 | 166 | 15 | 60,00% | 162,68 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 567,33 | 350 | 15 | 40,00% | 859,94 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 769,54 | 582 | 13 | 53,85% | 1207,26 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 117,31 | 215 | 13 | 61,54% | 577,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 477,31 | 301 | 13 | 46,15% | 662,99 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 541,38 | 436 | 13 | 61,54% | 1571,82 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 387,08 | 335 | 12 | 25,00% | 426,34 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 102,33 | 153 | 12 | 50,00% | 131,15 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1630,17 | 1047 | 12 | 91,67% | 1296,53 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 37,18 | 106 | 11 | 63,64% | 200,29 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 961,45 | 683 | 11 | 54,55% | 1440,69 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 145,73 | 229 | 11 | 45,45% | 297,08 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 234,44 | 314 | 9 | 55,56% | 696,44 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 157,25 | 130 | 8 | 50,00% | 484,49 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 287,00 | 527 | 8 | 75,00% | 1250,64 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 681,38 | 466 | 8 | 50,00% | 948,96 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 169,88 | 192 | 8 | 12,50% | 432,60 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 128,63 | 208 | 8 | 62,50% | 408,67 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 99,75 | 181 | 8 | 50,00% | 386,54 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 16,71 | 37 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 72,14 | 113 | 7 | 42,86% | 89,96 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60,29 | 90 | 7 | 42,86% | 47,10 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 229,29 | 245 | 7 | 57,14% | 811,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 104,67 | 243 | 6 | 83,33% | 326,87 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 25,17 | 95 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 133,50 | 208 | 6 | 33,33% | 143,62 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 59,80 | 111 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 161,60 | 180 | 5 | 20,00% | 534,29 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 454,75 | 236 | 4 | 50,00% | 1199,27 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 150,75 | 181 | 4 | 75,00% | 1076,16 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 565,50 | 505 | 4 | 75,00% | 1003,45 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 71,00 | 182 | 4 | 75,00% | 362,18 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 744,50 | 377 | 4 | 25,00% | 1042,74 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 264,00 | 353 | 4 | 75,00% | 639,24 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 146,33 | 200 | 3 | 33,33% | 339,66 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 84,33 | 158 | 3 | 66,67% | 407,57 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 344,00 | 377 | 2 | 50,00% | 656,79 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 144,00 | 145 | 2 | 0,00% | 558,99 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 319,00 | 245 | 2 | 50,00% | 1441,88 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 169,00 | 253 | 2 | 50,00% | 622,44 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 25,00 | 132 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 149,00 | 260 | 2 | 50,00% | 473,81 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 0,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 59 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 91,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 549,38 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 174,00 | 533 | 1 | 100,00% | 729,87 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 0,00 | 79 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 0,00 | 193 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 430,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 1590,54 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 796,00 | 535 | 1 | 100,00% | 3516,04 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 264,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 1479,86 |
vincentzockt
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3037 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 1444 | 47,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1562 | 51,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 31 | 1,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 771 | 25,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1725 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1901 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 525,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1847 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1001 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 364,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 696,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 711,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3037 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,90 | |
| Victories | 1444 | 47,55% |
| Defeats | 1562 | 51,43% |
| Draws | 31 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 771 | 25,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1725 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1901 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 525,45 | |
| Capture points | 1847 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 1001 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 364,39 | |
| WN7 | 696,42 | |
| WN8 | 711,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 286,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 146,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 286,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 146,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 4,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 4,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 16,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 16,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 116 | 46,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 133 | 52,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 84 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 606,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 371 | 1,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 162 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 323,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 252 | |
| Victories | 116 | 46,03% |
| Defeats | 133 | 52,78% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 84 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 606,83 | |
| Capture points | 371 | 1,47 |
| Defense points | 162 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 323,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen