vyacheslav2015

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles986731083991251
Ø Tier8,299,319,229,34
Victories5110851,80%5550,93%19749,37%60648,44%
Defeats4610846,73%5147,22%19749,37%62449,88%
Draws14571,48%21,85%51,25%211,68%
Battles survived3146331,89%3027,78%11528,82%30224,14%
Tanks destroyed910230,92780,723450,869650,77
Destruction ratio1,351,001,211,02
Tanks spotted1049261,061151,064971,2518531,48
Damage dealt1.352,521.649,511.654,901.539,42
Capture points767140,7830,03840,213410,27
Defense points481850,4900,00370,091640,13
Experience700,86796,75807,37786,64
WN71173,201005,851089,541018,71
WN81590,421451,931588,671470,66
Total
Battles98673
Ø Tier8,29
Victories5110851,80%
Defeats4610846,73%
Draws14571,48%
Battles survived3146331,89%
Tanks destroyed910230,92
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1049261,06
Damage dealt1.352,52
Capture points767140,78
Defense points481850,49
Experience700,86
WN71173,20
WN81590,42
Past 24 hours
Battles108
Ø Tier9,31
Victories5550,93%
Defeats5147,22%
Draws21,85%
Battles survived3027,78%
Tanks destroyed780,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1151,06
Damage dealt1.649,51
Capture points30,03
Defense points00,00
Experience796,75
WN71005,85
WN81451,93
Past 7 days
Battles399
Ø Tier9,22
Victories19749,37%
Defeats19749,37%
Draws51,25%
Battles survived11528,82%
Tanks destroyed3450,86
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted4971,25
Damage dealt1.654,90
Capture points840,21
Defense points370,09
Experience807,37
WN71089,54
WN81588,67
Past 30 days
Battles1251
Ø Tier9,34
Victories60648,44%
Defeats62449,88%
Draws211,68%
Battles survived30224,14%
Tanks destroyed9650,77
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted18531,48
Damage dealt1.539,42
Capture points3410,27
Defense points1640,13
Experience786,64
WN71018,71
WN81470,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.894,570,000,000,00
Capture points375,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience476,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.894,57
Capture points375,29
Defense points111,57
Experience476,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles440000
Victories22751,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21348,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20646,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3040,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2380,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,850,000,000,00
Capture points9652,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18544,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience587,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles440
Victories22751,59%
Defeats21348,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20646,82%
Tanks destroyed3040,69
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted2380,54
Damage dealt1.147,85
Capture points9652,19
Defense points18544,21
Experience587,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2727004
Victories148454,42%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Defeats116242,61%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Draws812,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119143,67%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Tanks destroyed22660,8300,0000,0041,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,004,00
Tanks spotted21200,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,770,000,001.154,50
Capture points47071,7300,0000,00123,00
Defense points39211,4400,0000,0071,75
Experience701,520,000,00882,50
Total
Battles2727
Victories148454,42%
Defeats116242,61%
Draws812,97%
Battles survived119143,67%
Tanks destroyed22660,83
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted21200,78
Damage dealt1.141,77
Capture points47071,73
Defense points39211,44
Experience701,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.154,50
Capture points123,00
Defense points71,75
Experience882,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2645,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3154,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.127,980,000,000,00
Capture points450,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience777,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2645,61%
Defeats3154,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%
Tanks destroyed360,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted550,96
Damage dealt2.127,98
Capture points450,79
Defense points430,75
Experience777,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8828,97718666552,09%1485,16
M40/M4381227,14515547050,79%1501,84
KV-261046,46692491356,50%2097,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81439,94904427354,74%1895,62
M53/M5591579,02723372453,06%1754,41
T3091816,21637306951,03%1640,43
Object 261101459,74679284951,32%1258,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 8982,39514232746,71%1154,80
IS71306,24797228956,09%2042,56
Panhard EBR 10510932,33645226848,37%1006,82
STG Guard 81357,71775214454,06%1868,23
O-Ho81292,32607194852,52%1535,88
FV4005 Stage II101802,36654181750,08%1377,06
Leopard 1102079,99757143850,63%1755,74
ELC EVEN 90 8685,29771141652,54%1388,69
Manticore101279,27795135052,07%1584,42
T-4481187,24781131953,15%1754,18
Super Hellcat 7973,70661130852,91%1587,80
Emil II91918,35843123053,17%1911,05
AMX 13 57 7858,37921117456,73%1965,03
Prototipo Standard B91797,59760104550,81%1819,12
Caernarvon81498,57834103554,98%1926,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101738,4965091647,27%1370,94
Char Mle. 75 91127,7984690353,82%1663,98
VK 100.01 (P)81428,2368188354,25%1863,77
Matilda4435,0234083555,21%1360,53
T110E5101816,5364980347,70%1372,25
T-34-8561028,7179176257,22%2453,57
G.W. Panther71031,1371374455,38%1380,23
T110E4101921,8661372351,31%1370,79
TVP T 50/51101833,5472770850,28%1542,16
M661455,6892467560,15%2893,87
Conqueror91766,7579866050,30%1644,01
IS-381449,2078664051,56%1726,01
XM57 81826,2588063253,64%1878,73
O-Ni71102,8356962052,10%1541,17
T-832 81659,2991660252,82%1933,70
Cobra 91636,4781259852,17%1561,90
Object 43091622,6978259050,00%1549,32
Object 25791833,2382258751,62%1959,88
CS-52 LIS 81510,8886658454,45%2010,29
Object 252U 81648,2291056854,58%1974,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101203,8068855353,16%989,73
M10391327,7551454647,07%1168,63
STB-1101797,8573054449,26%1491,80
Type 5 Heavy102093,8467754346,41%1409,20
IS-7101952,8475552948,96%1627,27
KV-15599,7841152254,41%1329,61
T-100 LT101199,2180651251,95%1507,25
AMX 13 757753,8842250248,80%1643,11
Object 430U101924,5876049147,45%1544,08
LPT-67 Šelma9984,3376148750,92%1389,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91258,9248047343,97%1131,24
E 7592042,6587344849,11%2030,66
Object 703 Version II 81548,3992743953,76%1826,18
M127772,2733943448,16%973,33
Grille 15101962,9168043348,50%1437,03
Type 4 Heavy91359,6259642246,45%1171,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291908,6587340955,99%1885,24
T92 HMC101669,8466440849,26%1633,34
121B 101819,4375638352,74%1525,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102061,7172137349,33%1601,08
T57 Heavy101950,6869137345,58%1384,50
DZT-159 91780,7388837256,99%1774,19
Strv 103B101876,5272136652,73%1242,88
Super Conqueror102089,2272736348,21%1647,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101706,0466536243,09%1185,68
KV-1S61315,9194135962,67%2958,49
T25/27604,8633834642,77%656,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8822,1046634247,08%1467,45
TS-54 81559,8193534252,92%1784,75
E 100102036,6275133845,27%1652,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5458,7449532749,85%1567,28
T3281027,3148432448,15%1112,29
T28 Prototype81006,3242731947,34%934,80
AMX 13 105101410,1484230553,44%1773,48
Vz. 55102097,9681430050,67%1556,38
Object 140101926,1283729751,52%1623,04
Mäuschen91627,2873929750,51%1461,67
M415419,3127828751,57%626,54
T110E3102096,1178128456,69%1491,77
T297924,9443626447,73%1083,46
AMX 12 t6424,6136625747,08%1003,07
Gonsalo 81690,3292325552,55%1847,53
Škoda T 56 81581,8787522955,90%1662,62
TT-130M 91932,7890921759,45%2107,49
DBV-152 102014,5772821050,48%1310,30
Object 752 91913,8289821050,95%1610,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101841,0563320748,31%1209,48
SU-2-122 5624,4753120749,28%1517,45
T675612,0751420559,51%1484,77
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81596,8083120454,90%1695,07
M18 Hellcat6491,2729920351,23%702,40
M446517,0028519950,25%825,15
FV3046779,7054919255,21%1404,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91869,1583019250,52%1684,24
Object 705A102106,3787818958,73%1786,68
Maus101999,0075718245,05%1457,03
CS-63101801,9880618153,04%1419,09
FV230 Canopener101969,9280318048,89%1344,34
Stridsyxa 81558,7487517855,06%1633,97
E 65 Zwilling 81581,1487717350,87%1406,40
Durendal 102163,9879317347,40%1562,53
T 55A 91666,4477517244,19%1589,81
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91338,9064416348,47%1141,43
BZ-75101936,0777916150,93%1414,11
Sentinelle 91856,3983815950,31%1635,66
Chimera 81491,9287715851,90%1674,51
Ares 90101882,5584315651,92%1542,61
M48A5 Patton102139,7682615251,32%1744,94
S-517979,7352114845,95%1215,21
Object 277101846,4873614647,95%1356,38
Concept 1B 92081,2496714355,94%1876,60
Tiger (P)7918,3143713748,91%1149,42
Jagdpanzer IV6439,5626413345,11%580,30
Object 268 Version 4102024,5075413049,23%1428,07
SU-15271147,0367712249,18%1788,99
Object Kust 81169,0463812247,54%1106,53
Gryphon 102086,9879212143,80%1416,14
StuG III Ausf. G5357,7225812049,17%687,69
M10 RBFM 5664,4861211753,85%1337,67
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3739,8292211064,55%2468,12
AE Phase I 91785,8285210946,79%1749,39
Vz. 71 Tesák10932,0471610850,00%942,47
AMX ELC bis5301,3427210841,67%803,47
Windhund 81258,7069410652,83%1376,82
Jagdpanther II81183,4964010551,43%1214,18
O-I6748,8258910347,57%1263,99
TS-60 91757,9678110147,52%1653,24
Coccodrillo 102151,3679610043,00%1469,47
T-62A101601,797159847,96%1319,85
Object 260 101828,307849848,98%1272,76
T77 81481,967399643,75%1572,57
Mars 81403,927789646,88%1492,27
BZ-79112526,858609347,31%1531,63
Kampfpanzer 67102074,378599253,26%1641,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101052,037009149,45%1055,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 102411,959028852,27%1627,07
UDES 15/16101836,577578750,57%1360,02
M10 Wolverine5343,362448748,28%591,57
FV217 Badger102010,788018750,57%1421,71
EMIL 1951 81477,718008645,35%1600,64
BZ-58-2 91978,729038558,82%1901,24
Panhard EBR 909575,146558550,59%724,88
Black Rock 111893,937618538,82%1032,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101704,386448442,86%1157,36
AMX M4 mle. 54101950,007008338,55%1318,58
Taschenratte112268,059568349,40%1439,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII101896,417438150,62%1355,05
P.44 Pantera81113,206788048,75%1356,80
Bishop5301,732138047,50%523,91
G.W. Tiger (P)81118,336217946,84%1338,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 91735,537197944,30%1334,97
ISU-122-2 81349,607747754,55%1405,47
XM69 Hacker112172,818527545,33%1468,30
AMX 50 Foch B102259,628757456,76%1821,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68632,735777045,71%963,53
Charioteer Nomad 81293,366927047,14%1312,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,932726949,28%592,77
Black Prince7887,946796854,41%1119,98
Object 780 102138,747826848,53%1649,46
T1 Heavy5351,853406650,00%545,74
Object 590 91506,737896246,77%1290,53
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101993,427326045,00%1612,40
StuG IV 5341,623055858,62%829,47
CS-67 Szakal111897,827935747,37%1389,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4248,862085752,63%743,05
T404266,882115651,79%537,48
T803112406,268365442,59%1503,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4284,362375358,49%730,38
M374243,942085358,49%799,89
G.W. E 100101418,427015253,85%1268,47
VK 28.016153,042775250,00%254,99
Birch Gun4149,831775261,54%481,18
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101918,928165248,08%1312,03
Tiger I71767,1210304955,10%2771,79
O-I Experimental5453,404914845,83%702,64
WZ-111 model 5A101759,778154850,00%1272,62
Type 5781569,348304746,81%1828,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101133,386424757,45%965,55
ST-II101807,837824746,81%1381,01
FV4025 Contriver112131,968184744,68%1234,80
Black Prince II 71350,489874667,39%2070,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert111779,026454636,96%1064,25
Jagdpanther71082,116234445,45%1447,97
Type 71102058,778824459,09%1507,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5581926,0710374452,27%2087,11
T1 Cunningham1142,301944339,53%693,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102077,777214341,86%1413,89
PTZ-78112375,268264341,86%1331,22
Lorraine 50 t 91418,457534242,86%1287,59
Hotchkiss EBR7460,176354156,10%939,49
Centurion Action X101768,337174047,50%1338,67
MKA 2486,657034062,50%2297,65
Excalibur 6989,547523964,10%1760,67
T6981088,467263759,46%1488,10
E 77 91645,117683743,24%1366,36
Ambassador 91438,516893737,84%877,41
Strv 107-12111672,506153638,89%764,20
KV-1SA 5837,468333568,57%2041,24
IS-4101584,536913447,06%1127,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7592,794813450,00%758,45
Churchill I5653,974283351,52%1380,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3145,972763348,48%407,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2205,133883259,38%1171,45
E 50 Ausf. M101806,196433231,25%1305,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71392,879263066,67%2216,93
ARMT 5781,178002962,07%2313,39
KR-1112178,259092850,00%1386,52
M-V-Y101911,308162751,85%1443,15
Rinoceronte101879,926872634,62%1163,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101663,157252650,00%1030,29
Sexton II3173,721922560,00%712,95
T-463121,581672445,83%301,04
Vz. 63P112250,588082445,83%1299,15
T9591271,257432450,00%909,43
MTLS-1G14 3251,293322479,17%1121,72
Jagdtiger91815,357672352,17%1556,48
Ho-Ri 3101711,225742326,09%976,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 3767,147432245,45%2490,90
T56 GMC3189,711882147,62%486,68
T-29 3279,572702161,90%1064,67
M7 Priest3168,602342060,00%458,31
Marder II3339,052432045,00%1017,90
Chrysler K GF 81207,217351936,84%1247,72
STK-2112047,068791855,56%1199,37
Tiger 131 61113,117131844,44%1751,69
T2071571,6510891776,47%2921,22
M2 Light2318,593031741,18%1239,04
Churchill III 5315,943661747,06%472,02
Fauteur111787,247541747,06%974,15
Char Futur 4 91648,444611625,00%1264,36
M15/423344,403121566,67%1201,80
T-50-2 6526,935811553,33%1445,23
FV227 Conceiver81052,146861442,86%1003,24
T-45 2271,794331471,43%1468,82
M3 Lee4272,691891338,46%762,15
M5A1 Stuart4190,922721361,54%650,53
Panzerjäger I2113,461331338,46%204,39
Loyd Gun Carriage2110,691371330,77%502,55
GSOR the TANK 91572,007711346,15%1556,88
Kunze Panzer 91518,856931338,46%1319,92
AAT60 81260,466231330,77%1258,90
FV225 Collector 91348,585941225,00%733,59
Brennos 81104,587381250,00%1073,48
WZ-111 model 1-491575,097471145,45%1379,72
T3 HMC2102,731501145,45%266,87
SU-85B4368,641771118,18%771,53
Bretagne Panther 6912,457531136,36%1790,23
M2 Medium Tank3171,501911050,00%500,84
Tetrarch 2268,203221030,00%1312,07
T28 Concept 7811,704911040,00%904,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81365,207841060,00%1598,15
112 81090,407921050,00%1237,83
OCP Peacekeeper 91754,407971040,00%1411,51
Hummel6430,67538966,67%625,78
LTP 3228,89361966,67%1111,42
BT-7 artillery 3258,33321944,44%824,16
Strv m/38299,50181850,00%254,96
P26/404291,50297837,50%585,55
Hotchkiss H352117,00322887,50%568,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2168,13289875,00%795,89
Leichttraktor1138,88173850,00%559,36
T-26293,50159850,00%313,73
SU-26373,7593850,00%109,68
SARL 424147,00221850,00%310,80
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112126,50818837,50%1097,66
Object 777 Version II 91728,50776837,50%1426,37
43 M. Toldi III 398,00118812,50%188,97
Fantôme 9914,88678837,50%542,01
SU-1006429,43261714,29%452,79
Strv fm/211181,33289650,00%961,35
53TP Markowskiego8545,5026160,00%276,72
Sav m/43428,67154666,67%253,69
T2 Medium Tank2123,00201650,00%458,12
Pz.Kpfw. I280,17173633,33%88,53
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81056,67454616,67%816,05
Matilda LVT 4573,00702666,67%1607,36
SU-100I 5581,67531650,00%955,40
Wespe3207,00190560,00%749,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,60203580,00%494,87
Somua S353192,80215540,00%320,35
T54E191567,0036750,00%1156,95
Object 283 91682,80938560,00%2006,72
L-60 2139,80251520,00%493,63
Char de transition 6463,80607560,00%648,41
Churchill Crocodile 6917,60697540,00%1189,60
Ares 90 C111418,50317425,00%635,32
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2189,00311475,00%732,26
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5558,5039340,00%1300,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6773,008604100,00%2446,41
Excelsior 5397,25361425,00%539,13
Chi-Go 71389,25844450,00%1777,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1201,00145333,33%1048,57
Renault FT 75 BS258,33116366,67%304,85
KV-856725,00562333,33%1215,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,6756333,33%3,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 698,33290333,33%3,10
T-34 with L-11 4357,00565366,67%1388,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4469,67532366,67%1795,78
T1E6 2244,00507366,67%1270,41
SU-100Y 61824,00859333,33%2988,59
M4A1 FL 10 61269,00756333,33%2111,67
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4222,00486366,67%582,15
M3A3 Stuart 3843,3310433100,00%2992,65
Renault FT186,00182250,00%314,98
Ikv 723478,00234250,00%1427,65
SU-182171,506820,00%735,12
AT-1248,507020,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3593,50643250,00%1005,55
T-116 374,50314250,00%137,21
Valentine II 4518,0041720,00%1423,02
IS-5 (Object 730) 81755,507842100,00%2207,38
Valiant 51156,5069020,00%2765,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5208,00277250,00%349,31
T-115 5990,509092100,00%1493,46
Renault NC-31153,003291100,00%279,72
T1 HMC20,001001100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2283,0030310,00%1325,54
MS-110,001251100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3344,005731100,00%1103,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr288,004210,00%108,03
Concept No. 510777,0042510,00%231,97
AMR 35 2388,006501100,00%2523,79
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6252,0026010,00%109,51
Ram II 5362,005671100,00%838,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2217,0023410,00%472,79
M22 Locust 3285,0025110,00%846,11
Sexton I 394,007510,00%25,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3749,0097110,00%4938,77
A46 6171,0018910,00%194,99
AMX ELC 901 6214,004171100,00%508,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2214,0043210,00%749,81
GSOR 1010 FB 858,0021510,00%3,10
A7E3 3865,009481100,00%2945,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-08
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-29
Left: 2026-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-20
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-08
Left: 2026-09-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-06
Left: 2026-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-06
Left: 2026-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-05
Left: 2026-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-12
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-28
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-17
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-17
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-17
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-08
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-04
Left: 2025-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-16
Left: 2025-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-25
Left: 2025-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-20
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-26
Left: 2025-05-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-19
Left: 2025-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-05
Left: 2025-04-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-09
Left: 2025-03-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2025-01-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-06-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2024-05-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-10
Left: 2023-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-29
Left: 2023-08-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2023-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-11
Left: 2023-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-03
Left: 2023-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-07
Left: 2023-07-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-20
Left: 2023-07-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-09-21
Left: 2023-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-26
Left: 2023-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-01
Left: 2023-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-11
Left: 2023-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2023-05-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-05-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2023-02-05