waha6666

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles470991960204
Ø Tier7,429,689,859,64
Victories2212746,98%736,84%2643,33%9446,08%
Defeats2441651,84%1263,16%3456,67%10852,94%
Draws5561,18%00,00%00,00%20,98%
Battles survived751615,96%15,26%610,00%2914,22%
Tanks destroyed241600,5140,21220,37880,43
Destruction ratio0,610,220,410,50
Tanks spotted461510,98120,63410,681750,86
Damage dealt759,261.119,001.209,331.151,25
Capture points302000,6400,00140,23320,16
Defense points168550,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience480,19397,74486,95617,34
WN7725,29334,34505,40599,04
WN8785,35475,34640,08731,79
Total
Battles47099
Ø Tier7,42
Victories2212746,98%
Defeats2441651,84%
Draws5561,18%
Battles survived751615,96%
Tanks destroyed241600,51
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted461510,98
Damage dealt759,26
Capture points302000,64
Defense points168550,36
Experience480,19
WN7725,29
WN8785,35
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,68
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed40,21
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt1.119,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience397,74
WN7334,34
WN8475,34
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,85
Victories2643,33%
Defeats3456,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived610,00%
Tanks destroyed220,37
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted410,68
Damage dealt1.209,33
Capture points140,23
Defense points00,00
Experience486,95
WN7505,40
WN8640,08
Past 30 days
Battles204
Ø Tier9,64
Victories9446,08%
Defeats10852,94%
Draws20,98%
Battles survived2914,22%
Tanks destroyed880,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1750,86
Damage dealt1.151,25
Capture points320,16
Defense points00,00
Experience617,34
WN7599,04
WN8731,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213000
Victories5927,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14769,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2411,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,830,000,000,00
Capture points1030,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience344,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles213
Victories5927,70%
Defeats14769,01%
Draws73,29%
Battles survived2411,27%
Tanks destroyed660,31
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted1430,67
Damage dealt1.095,83
Capture points1030,48
Defense points1260,59
Experience344,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted133,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt269,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience348,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted133,25
Damage dealt269,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience348,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt360,260,000,000,00
Capture points442,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience394,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted201,05
Damage dealt360,26
Capture points442,32
Defense points10,05
Experience394,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt302,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience332,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted80,35
Damage dealt302,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience332,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories10745,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11950,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7632,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,850,000,000,00
Capture points3641,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5342,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience493,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories10745,73%
Defeats11950,85%
Draws83,42%
Battles survived7632,48%
Tanks destroyed1220,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2080,89
Damage dealt962,85
Capture points3641,56
Defense points5342,28
Experience493,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles813000
Victories24930,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54867,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14818,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7910,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,930,000,000,00
Capture points8711,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5000,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience358,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles813
Victories24930,63%
Defeats54867,40%
Draws161,97%
Battles survived14818,20%
Tanks destroyed2930,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted7910,97
Damage dealt700,93
Capture points8711,07
Defense points5000,62
Experience358,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.827,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.093,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived480,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.827,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.093,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (507)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81005,98561157247,01%1078,34
T-34-856520,2442492246,10%901,94
KV-856591,5640473748,44%952,86
IS-38967,3758071548,53%1006,26
IS-2 shielded 7951,2365062150,89%1196,68
T3091128,4754658744,63%792,50
KV-15375,3830754649,27%653,25
E 100101276,8154654142,14%820,34
IS-2M 7930,7765553250,75%1080,30
AMX ELC bis5120,1725853048,11%202,70
E 25 7644,0539052946,50%776,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 518815,8259651749,52%780,43
VK 30.02 (D)7568,2537948845,49%731,67
T-549862,9546948641,36%655,58
E 7591183,8760646642,27%965,49
Cromwell B 6499,0547046450,65%796,88
T-1091234,3959541148,66%1088,01
FV201 (A45) 7640,7453938647,93%752,80
G.W. Panther71033,1748938451,30%1251,32
G.W. Tiger9925,7445638048,68%751,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91173,1256737349,87%1028,51
60TP Lewandowskiego101644,6767037045,95%1027,22
Tiger II8861,0858035344,19%802,27
E 5091113,0253532953,19%960,59
FV4202 8798,1853532950,46%936,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91198,8249232245,96%857,30
Leopard Prototyp A9976,5653131944,51%720,21
StuG III Ausf. G5312,3922330843,83%532,12
M3 Light 3119,1218030646,73%388,93
M10391129,4858230448,36%911,01
T-448632,5946229346,08%640,82
Indien-Panzer8821,4247028245,04%936,35
IS7714,4642828148,40%875,07
T28 Prototype81067,3851827849,28%1087,13
T-54 ltwt.9546,1845026747,19%585,80
Jagdpanther II81080,2758626447,35%1070,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81237,2465226349,43%1268,27
Centurion Mk. 7/191086,3463026046,54%901,34
VK 30.01 (H)5325,4028825350,20%632,24
KR-1111464,8475325046,80%750,16
ARL 446552,6436024545,71%848,99
Grille5429,5522324446,31%863,76
Centurion Mk. I8726,9157124450,00%811,19
IS-7101248,7362724349,79%823,88
T110E4101242,1956424245,04%669,60
SU-1006625,1944723141,99%972,69
Object 70591207,8269223145,45%970,98
1108758,1043623046,09%694,10
T297823,3651023049,57%910,07
Jagdtiger91499,4463722346,64%1173,22
Type 6191110,2664722044,55%916,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007542,2234521841,74%634,39
FV2078702,9954421842,20%612,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101184,4162421743,32%635,84
M26 Pershing8742,0349821346,01%740,27
T110E5101360,0963521346,95%876,52
Progetto C50 mod. 6691311,0273820947,85%1137,43
Hummel6822,4232220748,31%1176,63
M40/M4381097,1750520652,91%1306,14
T-1506370,6032220451,96%492,70
Jagdpanzer IV6409,1226920045,00%573,56
M53/M559928,8355520048,50%792,12
A-436375,5231519947,74%551,33
KV-37401,2031519644,90%292,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8887,2158519647,96%888,74
T803111168,1268419543,08%523,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5159,3421719346,11%215,43
Panther7242,5934319150,79%198,10
T328814,2459818845,74%767,20
Panther II8735,5148418845,21%766,32
M18 Hellcat6462,5633818850,53%644,54
Taschenratte111566,7375518840,96%679,84
AMX 12 t6199,4339818651,61%352,87
T-345163,9622418545,41%220,19
Type 586485,1046618443,48%808,13
ISU-1528816,2047118253,85%770,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519546,3246718244,51%599,47
CS-5991195,4265618041,11%976,95
Maus101330,3964417843,82%800,47
Jagdpanther7839,7559417757,06%1164,76
AMX M4 mle. 457660,6644417745,20%703,33
Type 6891108,6963417748,59%764,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,9934017753,11%653,06
M127785,4344017449,43%908,89
Comet7506,8140516846,43%650,40
Sturer Emil7723,4437616844,05%846,37
SU-1527626,2843516549,09%724,89
Object 26391356,0454216545,45%976,27
G.W. E 100101169,6055016446,34%866,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6462,2336916344,79%756,67
STB-1101131,8058416248,15%732,44
Tiger I7579,4643916048,13%571,39
Bretagne Panther 6505,7452716047,50%743,35
A-447515,5134715743,95%569,90
O-Ni7891,8747715658,97%1145,77
Centurion Action X101246,9760415347,06%805,74
LTTB8337,2536315341,83%348,98
Cromwell6399,3442415150,33%649,61
T-34-28592,7949715152,32%629,90
SU-100M17709,3437814951,01%855,65
SU-122-44 7775,0155014847,97%915,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII101445,1663114740,14%795,96
Škoda T 256380,3630614540,69%493,46
Type 4 Heavy9917,1361714544,83%622,68
Ares 859671,7455414543,45%378,01
O-Ho8734,1645214443,06%585,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507769,0542014255,63%938,12
AMX M4 mle. 5191202,5863114242,25%854,87
P.43 ter7575,7238713450,75%717,04
SMV CC-6781014,5561512945,74%978,42
T25/27647,8454312855,47%872,50
Emil I8957,2261412648,41%932,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91239,4857912649,21%982,28
AMX 50 B10942,2156412440,32%465,49
BZ-75101434,9067112446,77%871,26
M4A1 Sherman5289,8631412339,84%520,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4153,7416712347,97%219,68
Strv 103-091280,5964512352,03%1027,25
M446718,2237612354,47%1182,78
IS-27855,1363012253,28%1134,88
AT 86489,6647212255,74%790,19
STG Guard 81032,5264512050,83%1166,83
WZ-1209907,2363611948,74%751,76
UDES 1691100,5061811942,02%863,19
T-437424,7350611951,26%522,80
STA-2 8636,0752111841,53%575,82
T-34-17616,9556611750,43%854,92
Tiger (P)7719,1548011746,15%847,91
Škoda T 5091038,2158811645,69%762,48
Leopard 110989,9455411545,22%542,32
Leo7632,7743211346,90%877,14
SU-1018769,4054911346,02%702,31
TNH T Vz. 5191222,5160711253,57%1039,02
M46 Patton9748,6055111250,89%548,30
UDES 038748,8451311148,65%637,38
AMX 13 757363,8843311140,54%492,24
VK 30.01 (P)6427,0335310748,60%567,62
Ares 758812,6365610747,66%781,16
Type T-345256,2129310651,89%563,18
T207579,4052910540,95%664,31
AT 77717,3757310548,57%814,38
AMX AC mle. 488501,1141810540,00%291,60
MT-256147,9429110446,15%212,16
FV230 Canopener101407,1274710447,12%805,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6635,1348410250,98%882,01
AMX 50 1008767,5153310052,00%732,87
FV229 Contender91104,2258310048,00%774,95
Tortoise9890,4156010050,00%545,49
Object 43091099,925409941,41%783,81
Kunze Panzer 9937,015829944,44%677,23
121101080,725999744,33%649,60
T-284106,551589638,54%50,28
BDR G1 B5359,033859650,00%564,85
SU-855380,683599546,32%717,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291035,595819540,00%636,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559911,566059540,00%657,79
CS-538746,595629442,55%842,97
UDES 14 Alt 58822,765819442,55%867,96
T23E3 7565,625409346,24%739,52
IS-3-II9807,515679341,94%491,06
M5 Stuart4103,402299151,65%132,96
M75207,992799151,65%594,25
T675251,323069148,35%385,85
STA-18644,235129037,78%550,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481122,397119044,44%1161,01
Type 5781093,726649047,78%1088,45
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9397,085299044,44%324,05
AMX 40471,611508949,44%101,22
O-I6765,254088948,31%1301,60
IS-M8748,035058842,05%591,56
Sturmpanzer II4182,861548754,02%508,22
M36 Jackson6511,873208745,98%685,60
IS-2-II8827,975848745,98%817,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101058,844678631,40%459,83
E 50 Ausf. M101433,984398639,53%962,43
Emil II91321,517468551,76%1168,54
VK 36.01 (H)6323,882808545,88%337,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6520,932878543,53%746,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J447,001528556,47%148,30
Conqueror91070,666148535,29%688,54
P.44 Pantera8771,145168436,90%739,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5373,763548450,00%740,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68211,324138435,71%62,29
Grille 1510957,356128458,33%604,48
Crusader6156,071998350,60%279,36
O-I Experimental5551,194768356,63%1088,03
AT 158772,364368345,78%635,45
59-166177,713698246,34%272,08
Hotchkiss EBR7184,483758243,90%143,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5234,652548149,38%453,26
Object 430 Version II9857,655228032,50%552,87
Churchill I5402,293257948,10%705,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,732517946,84%155,38
CS-447845,675087846,15%1132,05
SDP 58 Kilana81219,926547748,05%1265,45
Prototipo Standard B9974,545867638,16%618,92
T1 Heavy5332,832847545,33%463,64
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91058,626067441,89%703,74
Ho-Ri 191079,585677441,89%659,24
T54E19779,504657436,49%402,73
Škoda T 245289,642887352,05%635,46
Object 70491583,776997353,42%1257,42
Strv m/425289,652637247,22%597,63
Covenanter5133,422117251,39%285,37
FV601 Saladin8522,105337252,78%480,78
Strv 746466,083117149,30%739,39
FV217 Badger101270,806437149,30%712,86
M-VI-Y9828,446157142,25%507,80
Panzer 58 Mutz 8674,115257140,85%677,63
Caernarvon8866,775977040,00%773,97
Chi-To SP7855,706067047,14%825,13
FV38059940,896067044,29%730,32
FV4004 Conway9853,945067044,29%518,36
Object 780 101220,215146827,94%582,28
WZ-111-1G FT8725,815456753,73%657,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,761536653,03%128,44
LPT-67 Šelma9334,534216643,94%223,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8302,893766544,62%268,10
AMX 13 909411,545026550,77%421,08
AMX 50 12091079,636476443,75%861,90
Nashorn6724,704156445,31%1187,69
M8A14165,571566344,44%196,22
40TP Habicha6465,443476251,61%730,25
53TP Markowskiego8834,345866237,10%667,58
Spähpanzer SP I C7537,735656251,61%896,71
P.435272,392696149,18%553,36
BZ-6891191,666876147,54%908,20
VK 28.016141,623976154,10%260,77
T499597,286466154,10%745,62
Super Hellcat 7463,054696152,46%508,88
T2881019,186546043,33%898,51
A-20581,751765940,68%26,50
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79647,905535949,15%402,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,262455858,62%285,07
Carro d'assalto P.887862,326205742,11%1044,50
AT 25350,634055745,61%682,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8283,233625742,11%250,25
M-III-Y8793,775585747,37%703,68
T-46377,631575651,79%165,97
Marder II372,691205545,45%40,61
25TP KSUST II5274,982495448,15%489,26
M5A1 Stuart4159,042065442,59%329,06
KV-48683,574845435,19%515,66
Object 430U10923,195645236,54%398,86
P.43 bis6545,413795149,02%885,24
Kranvagn101329,006635143,14%836,08
T376280,733305141,18%496,59
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10940,145145137,25%426,65
M415325,462655040,00%306,46
AMX 50 Foch91082,006485052,00%776,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6589,003224841,67%723,73
Alecto4193,921934850,00%383,83
M24 Chaffee5196,004004854,17%523,49
45TP Habicha7709,475434736,17%720,74
TNH 105/100081120,557044742,55%1193,80
B14150,832664643,48%200,43
Ho-Ri 28749,485764650,00%690,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6410,674804647,83%476,63
CS-6310862,766314546,67%446,02
SDP 44 Burza6635,964844542,22%914,59
T-34-2G FT7724,404604551,11%878,56
212A9839,675874544,44%540,18
Object 705A101287,516384542,22%693,40
Lago4213,892134443,18%476,44
Staghound Mk. III6392,484174450,00%557,49
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8856,615734438,64%798,96
BT-7445,701114348,84%93,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7670,143614351,16%811,62
ST-I91024,315984250,00%731,27
Ho-Ri 3101557,226544156,10%958,85
Charioteer8475,954694141,46%249,89
FSV Scheme A7493,765704153,66%636,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,881254052,50%266,20
BZ-1668977,435954042,50%955,76
Object 14010883,905644042,50%495,07
B.U.G.I.6531,873773946,15%771,31
SDP 57 Gowika7873,466333951,28%1136,83
M3 Lee4169,632123842,11%376,35
Black Prince7653,785503748,65%763,60
Type 4 Ju-To7629,654543732,43%492,73
T-60299,192353751,35%296,99
Pz.Kpfw. II285,171593658,33%260,43
121B 101176,256023650,00%790,11
Vz. 55101217,705243339,39%663,97
SU-76G FT4299,422413360,61%665,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6624,584393336,36%892,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8252,123053330,30%135,90
Concept No. 510793,615163342,42%321,79
Type 5 Ke-Ho4144,132353256,25%352,46
Sav m/434301,472443243,75%658,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3179,782043256,25%574,49
Valentine3193,562673253,13%627,42
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7268,134233231,25%263,85
Object 777 Version II 91000,195563237,50%679,97
Vz. 44-17817,356203145,16%833,53
SU-14-28658,614873138,71%436,00
Škoda T 177210,483683141,94%172,97
Churchill III 5308,134003145,16%433,76
Ikv 1035129,231653043,33%64,17
AMX 38341,801423056,67%150,95
Birch Gun4178,602553063,33%665,95
AMX 65 t8655,234733040,00%474,30
FV227 Conceiver8780,335363043,33%638,73
Ashbringer 101089,576333053,33%588,22
M3 Stuart343,521322948,28%83,27
T1 Cunningham175,831242941,38%219,40
ST vz. 394190,833052937,93%409,35
Churchill VII6353,763172944,83%406,52
Mitsu 1085481,454302937,93%677,04
60G FT5346,933062860,71%664,97
Object 277101254,686392857,14%867,26
Gryphon 10931,645582842,86%401,72
Škoda T 45 7770,965912755,56%833,28
AE Phase I 91237,045862737,04%854,18
P26/404240,002562657,69%616,54
SU-263146,152062653,85%304,89
TVP T 50/5110648,204402528,00%192,44
WZ-1317301,204932568,00%557,35
T216192,642622536,00%211,46
LHMTV8266,565342560,00%381,48
Hotchkiss H35258,581222441,67%3,61
Progetto M40 mod. 6510954,585292433,33%452,19
Type 95 Heavy4178,463002450,00%430,43
KV-26378,504212462,50%576,31
T110E3101331,585942433,33%644,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5387,883202433,33%665,36
Renault FT148,611212369,57%270,12
LT vz. 383138,911832347,83%392,13
Type 4 Chi-To6443,303302330,43%548,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,391482343,48%91,03
Valentine AT4208,041842352,17%500,85
Bishop5199,911772334,78%148,06
Marder 38T4392,264182347,83%1049,41
T28 Concept 7790,093952334,78%819,65
Sexton II3170,771612236,36%474,68
M-II-Y71106,006982250,00%1513,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5581060,506912245,45%760,51
King Tiger (Captured) 7904,685932240,91%1012,31
Ikv 723146,861792147,62%265,85
SMV CC-567651,576382161,90%839,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6861,766512152,38%1232,85
BZ-587684,626462171,43%872,62
Object 4168571,623272123,81%400,59
M15/423109,351292050,00%135,71
14TP4176,852522055,00%555,76
MS-1198,201612030,00%306,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,602142055,00%414,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10407,155232040,00%174,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81113,006772050,00%1081,28
Sherman Firefly6360,683921957,89%609,42
T56 GMC390,891211936,84%51,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7675,114731942,11%827,44
Panhard EBR 909251,635181947,37%152,99
M10 RBFM 5245,743211947,37%274,39
Rinoceronte10897,506171850,00%508,01
M3G FT3231,392051850,00%640,03
SU-85B4249,283411855,56%561,69
Grant4225,001961741,18%484,00
M2 Medium Tank366,291251747,06%61,03
SDP 40 Zadymka5450,063781752,94%788,58
Panhard AMD 178B675,712951741,18%29,83
FV224 Chopper7705,715131741,18%617,25
T-50-2 6358,533281741,18%700,92
A46 6350,534011764,71%969,38
Excalibur 6291,352781735,29%155,93
Type 1 Chi-He4387,813961662,50%1196,44
TVP VTU Koncept8248,753121631,25%19,10
Archer5275,132521662,50%555,75
T-100 LT10563,634951625,00%396,73
T1E6 283,881921656,25%289,79
Strv m/40L3162,072281540,00%303,88
M2 Light226,47701526,67%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3196,001771553,33%541,28
Semovente M415356,273341566,67%755,56
SU-76M4199,002311546,67%373,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4296,073341546,67%861,87
Lorraine 50 t 9799,604121520,00%419,83
Char Futur 4 9906,805181533,33%439,22
Cruiser Mk. III3137,931641457,14%530,51
Pawlack Tank6805,364661464,29%1263,50
Fantôme 9755,715591442,86%470,69
BT-2261,311071338,46%30,64
Strv 103B10988,235311338,46%419,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 101022,465941338,46%364,25
Sherman III5381,153971346,15%941,79
Löwe 8804,236701369,23%881,10
Stuart I-IV3102,332441241,67%157,77
IS-6 8827,086111241,67%669,35
Super Conqueror101195,838251266,67%829,11
K-9110842,505961258,33%559,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5353,084581266,67%1018,19
GSR 3301 Setter7192,423761233,33%117,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 8733,755051225,00%568,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,001201127,27%268,50
SU-18277,641141163,64%408,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81036,457841172,73%1141,27
StuG IV 5298,002631127,27%446,94
TT-130M 91085,366081136,36%760,55
D23162,902881050,00%465,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III345,502051040,00%0,99
Panzerjäger I2140,601401050,00%407,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4106,102481040,00%133,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,301261060,00%217,71
ARL V396123,803421070,00%261,00
T-703152,502011050,00%444,20
K-91-PT 91356,307081050,00%1057,53
Object 283 9959,105421040,00%662,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 346,102081050,00%84,37
Manticore10182,504781040,00%33,69
Cobra 9603,404761040,00%250,82
T-262100,67150966,67%495,45
SU-54161,11225944,44%193,55
WZ-111G FT9716,56591966,67%525,26
AMX 105 AM mle. 474157,22232944,44%307,61
D1298,00189825,00%202,65
10TP3124,38169862,50%464,76
WZ-1328128,88524862,50%252,98
FV3046234,50252862,50%341,49
VK 20.01 (D)447,50160837,50%0,00
KV-1SA 5259,88332837,50%216,81
M-IV-Y 8731,63663862,50%775,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6156,38372850,00%232,21
Char de transition 6589,50550875,00%909,34
114 SP2 101032,88432850,00%507,03
43 M. Toldi III 389,75226837,50%177,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3163,43163742,86%380,23
Type 91 Heavy3121,00273771,43%404,45
AT-1265,71145771,43%258,65
Cruiser Mk. II2151,57248757,14%601,14
Renault FT AC271,2994728,57%14,75
Pz.Kpfw. I292,86348771,43%403,94
Durchbruchswagen 24164,71274757,14%349,88
T-34 shielded 5231,29270728,57%251,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,33111633,33%138,98
LT vz. 352183,00221650,00%796,03
Strv m/382137,17151650,00%441,79
Renault NC-31137,8367616,67%0,92
S-517737,00720683,33%899,23
T3 HMC264,6792650,00%99,74
Somua SAu 404290,50219666,67%820,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3116,00330683,33%441,58
Tiger 131 6928,17635666,67%1712,09
Valentine II 4106,67344666,67%346,24
Renault Otsu182,00205540,00%128,80
M374212,20340560,00%729,58
T2 Medium Tank287,00142580,00%453,14
Renault UE 573152,20249560,00%397,97
T-50533,40124540,00%9,30
Loyd Gun Carriage234,80118580,00%264,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6427,00459580,00%1167,86
T-34 with L-11 4180,2022050,00%353,02
Primo Victoria 8918,80831560,00%1270,60
AMX ELC 901 6151,80302520,00%110,38
Concept 1B 91503,40674540,00%925,15
Churchill Crocodile 6393,20415560,00%465,33
Object 265T 9319,20394540,00%40,26
T1 HMC249,501424100,00%264,01
Wespe3176,253144100,00%648,12
T698425,75240425,00%196,98
Gabler’s Destroyer 587,003304100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9402,50396450,00%203,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4299,75381450,00%887,73
M16/43 Sahariano 3125,50170425,00%69,08
Ashigaru 101152,2531240,00%511,06
Sherman VC Firefly 6173,50319450,00%121,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,00188366,67%241,38
L6/402270,33388366,67%1198,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,00153366,67%568,47
FCM 36 Pak 40 3173,673013100,00%469,45
M7 Priest3208,00157333,33%358,53
Panzerwagen 39 361,6711930,00%3,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0058333,33%0,00
T-29 3481,67407333,33%1803,39
Light Mk. VIC 25,67103333,33%0,00
LTP 3137,67169333,33%379,11
M22113,003462100,00%561,88
Renault FT 75 BS267,502172100,00%388,72
7TP283,00157250,00%114,50
Leichttraktor182,00110250,00%217,30
T-26G FT2326,004112100,00%1380,71
T959787,00509250,00%458,85
Black Prince II 7739,008072100,00%881,10
ARMT 5717,50660250,00%1674,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 255,502592100,00%261,00
T2 Light Tank 266,502762100,00%285,47
L-60 297,50299250,00%358,46
Sexton I 3159,503762100,00%519,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,009220,00%6,27
BT-7 artillery 368,5014020,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1101,002331100,00%503,52
Strv fm/21127,002331100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001160,003431100,00%969,93
M14/412142,002971100,00%548,69
4TP187,002091100,00%446,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001001100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I148,008810,00%0,00
WZ-132-1100,0039610,00%0,00
M-V-Y100,008011100,00%261,00
Windhund 8665,006361100,00%602,78
T3E2 Medium Tank 3110,0013810,00%167,09
TS-60 9910,0043810,00%503,64
AMR 35 2135,003601100,00%601,45
T-45 2218,0017310,00%759,05
T-127 3281,0018210,00%753,96
T7 Combat Car 28,00910,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3206,0013710,00%321,27
Chi-Go 72750,0017361100,00%6087,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2025-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-22
Left: 2025-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-03
Left: 2025-05-08