weikas

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389051774408
Ø Tier8,159,299,519,27
Victories1924549,47%741,18%3445,95%21853,43%
Defeats1925249,48%1058,82%3851,35%18144,36%
Draws4081,05%00,00%22,70%92,21%
Battles survived911823,44%529,41%1621,62%10325,25%
Tanks destroyed241530,62110,65470,642760,68
Destruction ratio0,810,920,810,90
Tanks spotted351770,9050,29620,843340,82
Damage dealt1.017,991.713,351.508,031.363,44
Capture points153550,3940,24430,581790,44
Defense points173670,4500,0020,03750,18
Experience551,82705,41687,09710,87
WN7863,48742,58798,52931,31
WN81007,121239,411114,091121,74
Total
Battles38905
Ø Tier8,15
Victories1924549,47%
Defeats1925249,48%
Draws4081,05%
Battles survived911823,44%
Tanks destroyed241530,62
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted351770,90
Damage dealt1.017,99
Capture points153550,39
Defense points173670,45
Experience551,82
WN7863,48
WN81007,12
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier9,29
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed110,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted50,29
Damage dealt1.713,35
Capture points40,24
Defense points00,00
Experience705,41
WN7742,58
WN81239,41
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,51
Victories3445,95%
Defeats3851,35%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived1621,62%
Tanks destroyed470,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted620,84
Damage dealt1.508,03
Capture points430,58
Defense points20,03
Experience687,09
WN7798,52
WN81114,09
Past 30 days
Battles408
Ø Tier9,27
Victories21853,43%
Defeats18144,36%
Draws92,21%
Battles survived10325,25%
Tanks destroyed2760,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3340,82
Damage dealt1.363,44
Capture points1790,44
Defense points750,18
Experience710,87
WN7931,31
WN81121,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,600,000,000,00
Capture points81,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience800,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.183,60
Capture points81,60
Defense points00,00
Experience800,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2948,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2338,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,800,000,000,00
Capture points851,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2664,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience623,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2948,33%
Defeats3151,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2338,33%
Tanks destroyed300,50
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted360,60
Damage dealt990,80
Capture points851,42
Defense points2664,43
Experience623,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279000
Victories13347,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13849,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10537,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1400,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,900,000,000,00
Capture points1210,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4461,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles279
Victories13347,67%
Defeats13849,46%
Draws82,87%
Battles survived10537,63%
Tanks destroyed1610,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1400,50
Damage dealt717,90
Capture points1210,43
Defense points4461,60
Experience410,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.747,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience716,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2050,00%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived2050,00%
Tanks destroyed250,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted150,38
Damage dealt1.747,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,25
Experience716,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101258,49561474546,24%811,98
T297986,38497233454,93%1272,64
T-448782,67455197252,13%980,19
T-437630,12411140350,96%912,75
T-34-856563,38408118351,73%1046,85
WZ-12091228,7871597549,44%1215,90
T328966,6950593253,33%1060,65
FV215b (183) 101621,3770392052,28%1154,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7740,1239691751,47%1073,04
Caernarvon8873,1643788247,62%829,54
M53/M5591401,1466382451,70%1554,70
Object 705A101493,4166578645,42%1015,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81297,3068476948,63%1236,56
Object 703 Version II 81213,9475667947,86%1229,47
T-34-28652,8439666944,69%655,22
T92 HMC101487,1457960547,11%1308,63
Charioteer81149,7361559148,73%1234,47
Type 5 Heavy101835,9978957648,09%1198,22
Churchill VII6469,2831655245,11%683,09
M40/M4381216,3363955056,55%1450,38
Object 268101676,0969551150,29%1104,47
IS-381111,7374642651,88%1223,14
Black Prince7656,1639738449,48%770,00
IS7852,8051737753,58%1122,98
FV4004 Conway91260,0959635248,86%1050,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101229,3261834742,65%756,12
T-34-17593,8338933948,38%756,34
121101352,2067932949,54%982,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6372,4443331747,00%739,14
WZ-1328645,9569630056,00%1043,15
ISU-15281149,6462629452,72%1174,04
T1 Heavy5415,3630328449,30%757,90
Churchill I5315,3427428153,74%573,04
Vz. 55101713,3870427142,80%1069,59
FV3046501,1533225952,12%814,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101622,1171725745,53%1066,93
Conqueror91046,5665925653,13%836,36
WZ-132-110683,1968325450,79%590,71
Object 43091248,1070424851,61%1071,96
T-1091255,5471723349,36%1158,49
M446769,8059423150,22%1350,34
Type 586460,3934222848,68%775,84
Object 277101383,1060622241,89%922,17
Object 70491496,4867019647,45%1121,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81109,2666319652,04%1080,49
IS-M8960,3567818951,85%1108,81
Bishop5480,2533518453,26%1141,78
M66526,4933918248,35%701,04
Object 70591191,9971918249,45%1035,08
SU-1527762,8253217552,00%1030,78
Super Conqueror101400,2167917250,58%972,46
TVP T 50/51101111,0959217038,82%609,35
K-2 81086,5779615854,43%1241,19
T-345256,3125115751,59%555,30
Challenger7903,5451715752,87%1291,97
Type T-345264,6423214643,15%500,13
M127799,3362214052,86%1076,34
112 8980,7475713955,40%1144,09
IS-6 81024,7872213852,90%1072,45
Matilda4363,8028013250,00%1052,98
T110E3101296,8062213241,67%669,81
Prototipo Standard B91016,9554513133,59%618,26
Grille 15101470,7562913148,85%910,89
T-549752,7457913043,08%524,98
TNH 105/10008783,6761712443,55%775,19
AMX 50 Foch91194,6665512346,34%890,85
Gonsalo 81202,2677512045,83%1124,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101467,3165111544,35%901,22
T110E5101380,0477011351,33%944,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101871,1970411349,56%1201,03
KV-48945,3466911146,85%934,83
IS-4101607,7369310543,81%1164,25
Chrysler K GF 8992,5073610555,24%1106,52
IS-7101373,1569810445,19%925,69
113101375,6773310247,06%920,10
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91160,0064510249,02%826,57
XM57 81444,6378810156,44%1337,35
TNH T Vz. 5191299,347319749,48%1009,39
T-62A101246,636299338,71%806,68
CS-538607,265199240,22%589,16
Achilles6533,834378944,94%810,49
T-34-3 8940,306268643,02%905,24
ST-I91219,507168251,22%1055,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3179,381948151,85%624,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II2116,791368053,75%480,73
M3 Lee4165,381737856,41%490,88
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291530,257627749,35%1305,19
FV380591024,525767540,00%785,74
P.43 ter7903,825717352,05%1365,92
Indien-Panzer8579,044937032,86%426,01
AMX ELC bis5207,292777054,29%588,90
ARL V396556,073446942,03%889,89
Cromwell6435,913386850,00%705,56
Ares 90 C111374,877626848,53%811,60
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91148,767136767,16%943,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7812,835666648,48%1071,85
Archer5322,253376450,00%603,52
P.44 Pantera8843,386196353,97%1030,00
M5A1 Stuart468,451966253,23%124,22
Birch Gun4184,712535950,85%543,26
Object 777 Version II 91253,796645837,93%891,78
Vz. 44-17830,256385740,35%941,69
Crusader6137,461965644,64%168,53
SU-1006857,005975658,93%1540,01
AMX AC mle. 488718,715985655,36%707,81
53TP Markowskiego8994,826735547,27%1003,70
Vz. 68 Squall 8504,065625444,44%651,61
M415386,514055349,06%496,15
SMV CC-6781007,876805350,94%1061,04
AMX AC mle. 467497,004605339,62%445,42
P.43 bis6604,425215044,00%1003,70
UDES 038737,845045044,00%620,02
T-804123,581965046,00%268,20
VK 30.02 (D)7637,475774948,98%811,81
121B 101086,356274845,83%617,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91419,816614748,94%1049,63
GSOR the TANK 91013,476384744,68%753,08
STG Guard 8860,205844546,67%866,20
Type 4 Heavy91454,797144341,86%1097,47
KV-371005,076474351,16%1291,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81026,797454250,00%1295,20
LTP 3102,611374139,02%219,31
Škoda T 5091058,306694050,00%865,92
CS-447642,455894057,50%914,54
M2 Medium Tank374,581194047,50%72,37
AAT60 81117,386884055,00%1039,97
Hummel6630,904493941,03%845,00
TT-130M 91701,467693948,72%1572,71
SMV CC-567772,246123847,37%946,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 91602,618363868,42%1388,89
Rambo 91289,618103855,26%1137,56
Miel 8770,146523759,46%765,73
KV-137483,113253636,11%523,12
M374317,063113554,29%1040,87
O-Ho8692,376053548,57%580,77
SU-100M17851,006343557,14%1102,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,761013444,12%42,94
T-1506590,735383348,48%837,24
G.W. Panther7509,134393138,71%362,31
FV2078679,844093145,16%633,57
T803111471,486302934,48%600,01
Object 430U101355,296922857,14%1067,24
DZT-159 91204,966982853,57%936,52
AMX 404157,632972762,96%535,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage10999,385982650,00%682,42
WZ-111 model 6 81307,548842665,38%1377,01
VK 30.01 (D)6435,844242544,00%649,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII101832,707952352,17%1213,44
Patton the Tank 9918,655342334,78%751,62
14TP4150,593052250,00%407,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6647,594472254,55%1066,71
BZ-75101155,106312133,33%513,83
AMX 12 t6172,453012035,00%149,15
Object 168 German 8856,425461936,84%677,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5454,174211838,89%1261,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,761681741,18%379,70
WZ-114 91026,126871741,18%752,84
T2 Medium Tank2188,502781681,25%1095,40
Leopard Prototyp A9540,885431650,00%301,47
25TP KSUST II5140,072911553,33%176,62
45TP Habicha7571,134721546,67%523,70
FV226 Contradictious 81299,208171553,33%1136,63
DS PZInż5384,073551435,71%598,99
T-703178,791891442,86%529,69
Brennos 81037,296351450,00%931,33
KV-15469,385281353,85%976,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8746,466451346,15%595,88
Char Mle. 75 9290,504941241,67%129,44
Stridsyxa 81051,675851241,67%757,68
Durendal 101481,256681250,00%880,74
WZ-21911637,646081145,45%408,50
T-284246,703031070,00%786,77
O-I6731,906461060,00%1340,10
Vz. 63P112029,409961070,00%1335,17
B.U.G.I.6578,33597966,67%1005,87
Grille5703,78639988,89%1667,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101016,00587850,00%541,43
ELC EVEN 90 8138,14366742,86%54,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza9664,17550633,33%247,80
Semovente M415354,50390666,67%788,86
Covenanter5239,67296666,67%826,93
Tiger 131 6675,40665560,00%1019,82
Leichttraktor150,0063425,00%0,00
M7 Priest351,50168450,00%151,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 101568,75770450,00%959,00
T-45 2149,25156425,00%523,59
TBT 91002,75606425,00%526,15
AMX ELC 901 6381,75544450,00%931,31
BT-7 artillery 3274,25366450,00%1038,36
43 M. Toldi III 3119,75256450,00%455,32
Škoda T 256512,33389366,67%1048,68
7TP217,67173366,67%217,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B220,3353333,33%0,00
Ikv 1035123,67249366,67%265,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,33200366,67%239,18
AMX 383123,67447366,67%392,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 5342,00473366,67%1077,70
MKA 2194,67271366,67%773,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6404,67565366,67%1213,18
SU-855273,50292250,00%457,81
4TP122,50107250,00%79,03
TVP VTU Koncept8479,508122100,00%545,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,507720,00%179,05
MS-1171,00100250,00%198,70
SU-76M4467,5018920,00%1099,41
T-602164,003502100,00%815,03
KV-1SA 5390,0037320,00%463,62
L-60 260,00170250,00%154,55
MTLS-1G14 3331,00407250,00%1092,65
AC 1 Sentinel 4430,506822100,00%1884,83
T7 Combat Car 20,0046250,00%111,42
FCM 2C 3282,00322250,00%651,16
Churchill Crocodile 61027,509172100,00%1651,75
Fiat 300010,001410,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 255,0015010,00%13,16
T1 Cunningham129,002431100,00%261,00
Renault FT128,001911100,00%261,00
T1 HMC20,002410,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6557,005341100,00%946,41
Sav m/434115,008410,00%29,51
59-166434,005791100,00%1089,15
M10392063,008891100,00%2197,92
Black Prince II 7647,007731100,00%769,41
T-50-2 6178,004711100,00%426,51
T-29 3222,0019110,00%479,23
T1E6 293,002731100,00%429,68
Light Mk. VIC 2136,004110,00%439,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,0021610,00%154,45
Super Hellcat 7188,004711100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-16
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-11-03
Left: 2021-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-24
Left: 2019-02-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-04-05
Left: 2020-09-15