| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1921,75 | 697 | 5337 | 50,27% | 1789,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2377,09 | 689 | 4980 | 53,65% | 2067,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1922,61 | 690 | 1723 | 50,61% | 1829,62 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2408,38 | 788 | 1713 | 51,31% | 2213,70 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 665,01 | 648 | 1048 | 51,81% | 1447,50 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1181,25 | 463 | 839 | 44,58% | 751,80 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2172,37 | 767 | 831 | 56,44% | 2370,90 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 735,96 | 408 | 674 | 55,04% | 1440,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1582,55 | 700 | 608 | 52,80% | 2170,30 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 274,48 | 541 | 539 | 58,07% | 1021,97 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 744,04 | 626 | 446 | 53,14% | 1135,52 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1005,94 | 488 | 431 | 52,90% | 1418,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 306,15 | 264 | 368 | 52,99% | 728,85 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1445,89 | 753 | 350 | 49,43% | 1546,02 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1243,07 | 678 | 298 | 52,01% | 1594,99 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 606,03 | 465 | 283 | 54,42% | 1619,00 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1618,26 | 785 | 255 | 52,55% | 1644,07 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1238,21 | 508 | 247 | 54,25% | 1795,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 893,05 | 767 | 225 | 54,22% | 1482,44 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1150,02 | 737 | 217 | 50,69% | 1675,66 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1320,31 | 846 | 216 | 57,41% | 1996,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1014,80 | 585 | 198 | 51,01% | 1491,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 134,66 | 237 | 177 | 55,93% | 356,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1472,12 | 771 | 172 | 49,42% | 1563,14 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1368,50 | 614 | 147 | 46,26% | 1244,62 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 912,98 | 702 | 137 | 53,28% | 1642,89 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 229,55 | 469 | 128 | 47,66% | 493,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 794,45 | 563 | 120 | 56,67% | 1678,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1309,05 | 611 | 117 | 52,99% | 2480,08 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 510,94 | 274 | 110 | 50,91% | 1076,29 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1235,11 | 621 | 110 | 51,82% | 1717,92 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 741,70 | 722 | 106 | 54,72% | 1743,94 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 222,79 | 313 | 105 | 41,90% | 498,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 144,30 | 183 | 87 | 48,28% | 372,84 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 370,20 | 210 | 87 | 59,77% | 1521,33 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 620,22 | 362 | 82 | 53,66% | 485,43 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 243,65 | 482 | 62 | 51,61% | 560,06 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 441,90 | 618 | 60 | 58,33% | 1183,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 501,84 | 266 | 44 | 54,55% | 1512,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111,61 | 163 | 44 | 50,00% | 454,42 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 367,43 | 466 | 35 | 48,57% | 1338,04 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 109,57 | 225 | 35 | 45,71% | 140,73 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131,61 | 123 | 28 | 53,57% | 343,52 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 43,22 | 176 | 27 | 25,93% | 0,00 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 499,75 | 481 | 12 | 75,00% | 1589,16 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 115,09 | 234 | 11 | 36,36% | 115,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 115,30 | 170 | 10 | 50,00% | 246,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 133,33 | 250 | 9 | 55,56% | 174,13 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 93,56 | 167 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 243,86 | 409 | 7 | 57,14% | 1115,42 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 274,00 | 364 | 6 | 66,67% | 1370,83 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 313,00 | 198 | 5 | 20,00% | 58,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 54,40 | 163 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 833,25 | 436 | 4 | 25,00% | 671,04 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0,00 | 106 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 17,50 | 28 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,55 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 79 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83,00 | 100 | 4 | 50,00% | 229,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47,33 | 115 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 69,67 | 145 | 3 | 33,33% | 98,04 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 83,67 | 177 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 158 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 58,50 | 187 | 2 | 50,00% | 117,59 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 52,50 | 207 | 2 | 50,00% | 40,57 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 0,00 | 244 | 2 | 50,00% | 125,77 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 98,50 | 282 | 2 | 50,00% | 247,30 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 862,00 | 452 | 2 | 0,00% | 339,13 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 218,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 922,67 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 90,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 457,51 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 22 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 43,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 77,00 | 336 | 1 | 100,00% | 358,77 |
xBenny
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23967 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 12455 | 51,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11252 | 46,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 260 | 1,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5952 | 24,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25370 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33344 | 1,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.652,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 21147 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13935 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 646,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1328,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1788,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23967 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | |
| Victories | 12455 | 51,97% |
| Defeats | 11252 | 46,95% |
| Draws | 260 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 5952 | 24,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25370 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33344 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.652,13 | |
| Capture points | 21147 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 13935 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 646,89 | |
| WN7 | 1328,67 | |
| WN8 | 1788,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 500,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 106,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 500,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 106,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 59 | 42,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 77 | 55,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 27,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 99 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 342 | 2,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 752,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 365 | 2,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 452 | 3,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 602,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 138 | |
| Victories | 59 | 42,75% |
| Defeats | 77 | 55,80% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 27,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 99 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 342 | 2,48 |
| Damage dealt | 752,74 | |
| Capture points | 365 | 2,64 |
| Defense points | 452 | 3,28 |
| Experience | 602,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen