xXGoldBirdXx

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191650017
Ø Tier6,650,000,006,24
Victories920148,01%00,00%00,00%952,94%
Defeats967250,47%00,00%00,00%847,06%
Draws2921,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived530927,70%00,00%00,00%635,29%
Tanks destroyed137910,7200,0000,00171,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,001,55
Tanks spotted162130,8500,0000,00150,88
Damage dealt827,990,000,001.428,35
Capture points203311,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points66980,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience497,240,000,00699,06
WN7914,450,000,001465,28
WN81089,920,000,002770,39
Total
Battles19165
Ø Tier6,65
Victories920148,01%
Defeats967250,47%
Draws2921,52%
Battles survived530927,70%
Tanks destroyed137910,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted162130,85
Damage dealt827,99
Capture points203311,06
Defense points66980,35
Experience497,24
WN7914,45
WN81089,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Ø Tier6,24
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted150,88
Damage dealt1.428,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,06
WN71465,28
WN82770,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2956,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.521,100,000,000,00
Capture points2314,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1332,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience458,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2141,18%
Defeats2956,86%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1835,29%
Tanks destroyed240,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted631,24
Damage dealt1.521,10
Capture points2314,53
Defense points1332,61
Experience458,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles254000
Victories12549,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11946,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11645,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2881,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,030,000,000,00
Capture points5532,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2200,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience631,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles254
Victories12549,21%
Defeats11946,85%
Draws103,94%
Battles survived11645,67%
Tanks destroyed1860,73
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2881,13
Damage dealt979,03
Capture points5532,18
Defense points2200,87
Experience631,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories5043,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6354,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2218,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3853,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,210,000,000,00
Capture points2041,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience577,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories5043,10%
Defeats6354,31%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived2218,97%
Tanks destroyed460,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted3853,32
Damage dealt868,21
Capture points2041,76
Defense points1030,89
Experience577,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8574,2259870849,15%1088,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7785,6645870151,50%1197,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4702,7740446656,01%2279,43
M10 RBFM 5627,7445340346,65%1184,79
T2 Light Tank 2326,7247136651,64%1735,63
Tortoise91811,3473130157,48%1604,24
Panhard EBR 10510912,9058328048,93%963,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68462,7043627150,92%701,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559881,0259525845,74%709,09
FV4005 Stage II101404,8252325743,97%994,99
Škoda T 56 81474,5775125348,62%1497,79
Škoda T 256653,6448321340,85%1218,47
Hotchkiss EBR7293,2827821243,87%394,48
IS-2-II8851,7247020635,92%734,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5444,2829819050,00%1117,24
Object 705A101999,2864818952,91%1646,46
AE Phase I 91676,7871017850,00%1616,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3134,8522217346,82%491,17
Strv 103-091302,8149316939,64%881,85
Charioteer8799,6047416848,21%723,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81396,8076016050,63%1721,05
IS-381284,0976815852,53%1484,97
T1 Cunningham1140,7615715447,40%688,82
SU-122A5235,3918814549,66%393,09
Strv 107-12112594,8184814450,69%1733,60
Strv 103B102266,2069413852,17%1637,66
Škoda T 5091289,6670613749,64%1092,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5461,9435713754,74%1652,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81121,2751712846,09%982,81
T7 Combat Car 2314,2036412347,97%1733,52
VK 100.01 (P)8941,6756212255,74%1039,05
UDES 038651,3339512037,50%411,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4225,8330111947,90%742,12
P.44 Pantera8832,6660211549,57%998,17
T25 AT7615,4051211450,00%679,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101033,5753811443,86%747,35
IS-3-II91462,6376611446,49%1274,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101827,4663211046,36%1190,93
Bofors Tornvagn 81139,2169911050,91%1296,92
Grille5323,3723410943,12%482,72
M2 Light2298,9230610544,76%1242,25
AMX 12 t6367,1036210350,49%865,18
Emil I8901,9953210143,56%839,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518581,524379943,43%436,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8959,295009937,37%854,53
Object 70591176,957419950,51%941,88
Leo7700,075899748,45%989,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507620,604879648,96%695,08
Tiger (P)7394,134579639,58%241,40
SU-14-17664,524229641,67%756,57
Super Hellcat 7379,923079646,88%363,41
Leichttraktor1103,331109536,84%244,94
IS7795,855689447,87%948,17
FV3046508,013169451,06%780,99
Type 6191869,007789244,57%1729,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2370,626359159,34%2686,87
TVP VTU Koncept8826,335649147,25%932,42
AMX ELC bis5200,962459047,78%511,28
LTP 340,441119047,78%73,12
Hummel6438,592848843,18%473,93
P.43 bis6390,884328848,86%565,72
T-100 LT101189,608108848,86%1417,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6446,314218754,02%551,81
AMX M4 mle. 5192125,149238747,13%1800,10
UDES 14 Alt 581190,447368554,12%1514,07
CS-63102066,398468555,29%1693,04
SU-14-281079,366648453,57%1097,75
IS-7101979,608988359,04%1724,75
M446602,354958246,34%921,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91525,305808135,80%1047,30
Panhard AMD 178B6219,112858145,68%393,60
T18 HMC3157,651357945,57%544,97
FV215b 101385,665787751,95%1016,80
T9591897,778527751,95%1656,75
BZ-587819,555617653,95%981,56
TS-54 81327,007407640,79%1251,18
M415361,532507542,67%371,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791973,007847544,00%1785,74
T-34-856678,825197441,89%1150,14
SMV CC-567843,015527035,71%946,23
UDES 1691600,757876950,72%1606,72
Sturer Emil7621,773916947,83%694,66
Sav m/434197,621466832,35%279,36
LTG7464,573556844,12%777,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505294,442406653,03%513,28
AT 1581003,887646657,58%1043,44
KV-15339,152966657,58%639,71
KV-37489,434826543,08%394,21
T-50-2 6254,322536540,00%429,54
AMX M4 mle. 457934,316366451,56%1187,30
KV-26587,114796451,56%907,39
53TP Markowskiego8736,905966349,21%665,26
Type 586770,445996253,23%1593,88
T-1506284,902996241,94%207,02
Renault UE 573232,301946147,54%597,53
T2071277,208326055,00%2185,56
AT 25418,073416041,67%831,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102231,008666055,00%1649,52
VK 30.01 (P)6315,813285945,76%313,42
Challenger7703,315145947,46%782,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4173,781955954,24%396,65
FV4004 Conway91319,485675839,66%909,77
Char Futur 4 91318,106195843,10%1065,50
T3 HMC287,791375752,63%239,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6436,542405639,29%517,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101962,365515660,71%1567,64
Renault R352348,772845644,64%1739,40
M3 Stuart380,751645550,91%155,79
SDP 44 Burza6741,204765438,89%1079,10
StuG III Ausf. G5287,062335347,17%463,88
S-517648,964735350,94%684,41
Emil II91221,135985337,74%798,44
SU-86501,173405337,74%469,62
Executor112570,777935246,15%1725,19
AMR 35 2264,502905238,46%1094,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007821,596185156,86%1310,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza9908,516185141,18%560,15
M36 Jackson6523,493735129,41%636,34
Achilles6666,784705046,00%1046,22
Prototipo Standard B91099,006574946,94%860,64
Indien-Panzer81515,677044934,69%1887,21
Kunze Panzer 91358,536554944,90%1214,47
STA-181103,217324852,08%1370,41
M8A14177,381344833,33%190,30
Panhard EBR 909528,195384845,83%618,81
SU-100M171038,096474751,06%1497,24
T-54 ltwt.91148,558584757,45%1819,05
LTTB8690,177134748,94%1200,00
FSV Scheme A7842,046614751,06%1230,14
P.43 ter7628,525604652,17%863,36
SU-1006416,744024639,13%470,91
FV2078788,705194647,83%846,28
CS-67 Szakal112384,828274447,73%1756,46
AT 86543,166154475,00%1047,71
AMX 65 t81884,7010884468,18%2786,28
SU-1527643,883494341,86%664,33
M10 Wolverine5367,122244339,53%581,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6475,073994334,88%993,85
Tiger II81265,457924254,76%1505,29
Tiger I71077,637074156,10%1403,22
40TP Habicha6630,275214158,54%1226,65
E 7591877,298884151,22%1715,98
Nashorn6373,343234141,46%370,28
Miel 81668,2210024165,85%2119,39
SU-855442,802844032,50%754,15
KR-1111975,688374042,50%1180,99
Strv 746567,154943948,72%918,34
T56 GMC365,381263946,15%44,25
T71 DA7341,952723930,77%403,93
Renault NC-31113,63603839,47%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2108,37943844,74%478,27
Char Mle. 75 9948,457503850,00%1287,19
CS-4471250,628253754,05%2259,24
KV-1S6432,274293737,84%531,36
Matilda4425,973413652,78%1215,85
G.W. Panther7722,284483633,33%645,23
Lago M38 3554,615393655,56%1709,88
Ikv 1035281,632843540,00%436,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6522,064053542,86%619,75
T110E3102622,298443545,71%2005,69
FV217 Badger102252,899303562,86%1689,20
Tiger-Maus 91510,037563545,71%1269,48
Pudel 6617,535543444,12%910,85
SU-76G FT4232,821793435,29%265,38
FV601 Saladin81439,599063467,65%1994,76
T-116 3124,322013458,82%465,35
P.435320,583143339,39%599,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2254,332133339,39%907,89
212A91296,216563345,45%1057,41
Strv S1 81743,158713360,61%2210,35
A-205169,882633237,50%291,16
Wespe3122,631473265,63%444,09
T82 HMC4155,911423243,75%305,62
Staghound Mk. III6543,503983221,88%730,86
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91642,947533250,00%1297,67
Loyd Gun Carriage239,10713138,71%0,63
T-62A101132,264953151,61%819,90
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81458,137543145,16%1764,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00523040,00%0,00
SU-182154,001603053,33%880,62
SFAC 105 81277,376553050,00%1181,71
BT-22165,932062951,72%756,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101814,215662944,83%1278,61
Churchill VII6720,766442944,83%1197,62
M2 Medium Tank3144,101732955,17%419,48
M3G FT3164,341592948,28%319,10
SU-263121,591212941,38%111,21
AT 77910,246882941,38%1078,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474164,691472948,28%374,12
T-284126,071732853,57%235,66
MS-1117,64652850,00%77,53
SU-76M4267,431582842,86%519,31
AMX AC mle. 4881638,648372853,57%2119,92
AMX 13 57 GF 7830,719462857,14%1814,95
O-I6575,704152748,15%809,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4628,333602744,44%2234,99
SDP 57 Gowika7938,746002759,26%1206,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5269,671732744,44%385,05
King Tiger (Captured) 7709,744412748,15%784,97
Renault FT123,58552642,31%16,77
Valentine3452,273392673,08%2215,81
SDP 40 Zadymka5523,623632646,15%928,40
IS-M8929,856822650,00%944,63
Ares 7581474,319742661,54%1958,05
P26/404327,923062548,00%816,84
Marder II383,721502560,00%163,13
S35 CA5457,402592548,00%789,49
T-437670,716262466,67%1101,12
Type 1 Chi-He4497,094092347,83%1538,67
Type 91 Heavy389,871102326,09%33,64
Leopard Prototyp A91822,617952347,83%1613,32
Pawlack Tank6632,615752343,48%802,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3449,744822352,17%1572,39
SU-130PM 81692,098022352,17%1704,42
Char de transition 61109,576552343,48%1981,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,41902231,82%0,00
SMV CC-678625,094532245,45%456,94
FV224 Chopper71475,008912250,00%1899,54
Hotchkiss H352328,622812161,90%1660,12
WZ-1317796,527652133,33%1690,59
Vz. 64 Blesk8616,145652142,86%871,79
AMX AC mle. 4671221,488582166,67%2344,45
Churchill I5287,703492055,00%474,79
Mitsu 1085534,754812055,00%945,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81415,705952035,00%1207,92
LT vz. 383247,951831936,84%843,44
BT-7473,111571942,11%34,35
VK 36.01 (H)61005,633921926,32%1681,74
45TP Habicha7539,794921942,11%493,37
Sexton II3124,421461931,58%297,04
Panzerjäger I265,111051942,11%9,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7480,263211963,16%639,81
Renault FT AC253,37931936,84%0,00
VK 28.016623,216041942,11%1858,18
Pz.Sfl. IVb4185,841671952,63%497,33
T-103 8921,114901952,63%860,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3324,393521877,78%1606,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7999,399281861,11%2316,97
ST vz. 394235,652351758,82%649,31
TVP T 50/51101840,827991758,82%1495,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3181,121371735,29%419,09
Type 95 Ji-Ro6612,353101735,29%740,91
WZ-131G FT61092,007841776,47%2072,18
Somua SAu 404232,002011735,29%354,87
AEC Armoured Car5576,124671747,06%1123,26
T-34-85M 6434,593051747,06%475,95
T1 Heavy5532,635001662,50%1065,17
WZ-1328947,637561656,25%1644,46
Stridsyxa 81472,566171625,00%1263,19
14TP495,271751560,00%268,57
T-463237,332381566,67%1105,64
UDES 15/16102186,008231553,33%1700,16
TOG II* 61048,276811540,00%1494,93
T1 HMC211,07671450,00%106,25
Pvlvv fm/42284,641231450,00%216,96
60G FT5838,004261435,71%1666,26
Pz.Kpfw. I255,141401450,00%113,25
Super Conqueror101705,936741435,71%894,73
Semovente M415396,693501353,85%776,56
T288188,233511338,46%10,60
Bishop5173,852211346,15%157,99
FCM 36259,31731323,08%0,00
T-602268,462791384,62%1342,12
VK 30.02 (M)6376,463571346,15%482,32
Windhund 81430,626891346,15%1658,93
Prototipo 6 81808,4610221361,54%2091,94
Renault FT 75 BS272,581361275,00%436,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7645,334711250,00%799,75
M5 Stuart46,921131241,67%17,69
Cruiser Mk. II235,421001250,00%94,64
M127496,005231266,67%616,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135,421921250,00%419,92
Birch Gun4232,081951258,33%812,37
Cromwell Applique 5833,338531266,67%1963,89
Object 703 Version II 81561,7511501291,67%1861,37
ARL 446490,734161127,27%568,58
Škoda T 177658,736501154,55%1542,09
Chi-To SP7469,36281119,09%229,73
Valentine AT4144,732571154,55%287,82
SU-1018286,732821118,18%13,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 81139,364931136,36%1227,94
SU-100Y 6777,823471127,27%1095,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,401241020,00%322,30
Ikv 723106,901621050,00%152,81
Lorraine 39L AM392,901351060,00%248,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3239,602381030,00%496,26
Marder 38T4188,302001050,00%306,42
ST-II101197,406611040,00%629,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3878,3012771070,00%3186,13
M56 Scorpion 71491,806971030,00%2293,31
Fantôme 92056,408761050,00%2371,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128,56270955,56%380,89
CS-5381037,56573933,33%1063,26
T2 Medium Tank260,22136955,56%175,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 61370,89934944,44%2561,25
T2971786,001032850,00%2526,66
Concept No. 5102560,88679837,50%2033,45
M-II-Y7662,13572837,50%601,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4444,00474850,00%1275,53
Vercingétorix 91379,25841862,50%1269,63
M15/423293,43250742,86%732,84
M4A1 Sherman5208,00151728,57%237,54
D1216,7185742,86%22,93
AMX 50 10081745,57823742,86%2126,32
59-166580,29771757,14%1534,32
Cruiser Mk. I1194,14179757,14%961,63
AMX 38376,57135714,29%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3198,00210757,14%590,58
KV-1SA 5506,29367728,57%738,58
10TP332,33105633,33%0,00
25TP KSUST II5225,83214633,33%261,82
B.U.G.I.6422,67397650,00%515,96
Type 95 Heavy4118,67124633,33%102,70
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91838,17652650,00%1419,15
WZ-120G FT 92115,50749650,00%1567,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,80175580,00%601,80
AMX 40464,00111520,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7759,80818580,00%1208,43
T-26263,40174560,00%229,62
BDR G1 B5342,40272540,00%419,35
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5196,00178520,00%120,99
MT-256493,40357560,00%1561,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581620,20524520,00%1452,63
T28 Concept 71025,60486560,00%1227,42
T-345398,25503475,00%1046,75
M14/41244,50160475,00%264,10
M4A3E8 Sherman6798,00589475,00%1537,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,50149425,00%3,10
DS PZInż5235,50388425,00%231,39
AT-1269,5084425,00%14,28
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro295,75147450,00%213,55
Alecto4105,25160425,00%9,69
Tiger 131 6865,5049040,00%1480,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6177,75248425,00%168,20
AMX ELC 901 6547,00677475,00%1730,53
M4A1 FL 10 61720,7513404100,00%3879,33
Chi-Ni20,0086366,67%227,75
Strv m/40L3270,67327333,33%700,12
B14530,67416333,33%1506,35
M7 Priest3264,00218366,67%756,99
SU-5482,007630,00%0,00
AMX 13 757478,3325630,00%834,54
IS-6 8654,6723630,00%371,69
MTLS-1G14 3603,6747930,00%2308,92
TBT 91027,00534333,33%529,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 8965,00879366,67%1181,63
Kolohousenka1257,00240250,00%1253,80
Strv fm/211146,00176250,00%697,27
Fiat 3000169,00256250,00%163,98
D23106,5010520,00%161,35
Renault Otsu1101,50172250,00%291,70
4TP126,50122250,00%78,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5484,50248250,00%1173,27
7TP249,501632100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3552,5054020,00%2995,20
T698921,00683250,00%882,85
T376176,50315250,00%273,72
BT-53273,504022100,00%691,06
Object 283 91043,007202100,00%916,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2391,007962100,00%1805,57
Patton the Tank 91567,5037320,00%1463,59
Matilda LVT 4106,504362100,00%261,00
Renault R35/FCM 36 2186,5021320,00%185,57
Strv m/38270,001451100,00%297,09
Type 95 Ha-Go2227,002361100,00%1018,56
Lago4267,0024510,00%539,44
Škoda T 245179,004710,00%185,67
VK 30.01 (H)5270,003931100,00%579,51
T-26G FT20,00911100,00%261,00
T-34-2G FT7234,0011910,00%17,52
A-436531,007671100,00%1099,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101993,0047010,00%1044,22
T6 Medium4272,0012710,00%360,36
Gabler’s Destroyer 5635,007111100,00%1707,12
GSOR the TANK 91861,0033310,00%1927,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5243,0018510,00%251,36
Object 274a 8550,007161100,00%568,09
T3E2 Medium Tank 3196,0023710,00%661,20
M4-85 5284,0024910,00%399,57
Object 777 Version II 9861,008671100,00%671,52
T-29 3686,006411100,00%3744,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101587,0041610,00%771,62
M16/43 Sahariano 3445,0025510,00%949,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5110,0013810,00%54,28
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4204,0025710,00%327,93
43 M. Toldi III 346,0013710,00%0,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8805,0052710,00%548,00
Chi-Go 71992,0017221100,00%3952,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-05
Left: 2026-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-27
Left: 2024-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-21
Left: 2022-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-09-15
Left: 2021-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2021-11-16