| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1245,06 | 781 | 315 | 50,16% | 1439,78 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1032,14 | 819 | 269 | 53,16% | 1423,61 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2605,51 | 945 | 197 | 58,88% | 2400,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2227,08 | 904 | 177 | 57,63% | 2017,51 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1512,51 | 875 | 165 | 54,55% | 1690,58 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2676,74 | 830 | 150 | 59,33% | 2090,20 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 691,48 | 728 | 145 | 46,90% | 1255,43 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1205,95 | 692 | 133 | 46,62% | 1020,54 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2098,80 | 851 | 130 | 48,46% | 1780,12 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2149,23 | 884 | 127 | 49,61% | 1869,82 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2344,80 | 1022 | 126 | 56,35% | 2384,58 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2677,68 | 1105 | 115 | 66,09% | 2011,53 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2172,88 | 954 | 114 | 57,02% | 2534,17 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2950,58 | 964 | 113 | 61,95% | 2770,70 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3409,16 | 992 | 112 | 48,21% | 2591,01 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2032,41 | 903 | 111 | 54,95% | 2325,67 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2867,25 | 942 | 110 | 67,27% | 2414,91 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2807,02 | 929 | 105 | 53,33% | 2198,91 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1262,21 | 835 | 102 | 51,96% | 2205,48 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2536,57 | 941 | 102 | 51,96% | 2396,93 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2848,88 | 1000 | 101 | 61,39% | 2041,60 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2528,45 | 1079 | 100 | 66,00% | 2915,01 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2494,47 | 1118 | 97 | 61,86% | 2449,07 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 857,47 | 716 | 96 | 46,88% | 1434,35 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2085,21 | 952 | 95 | 63,16% | 2213,11 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2225,88 | 1010 | 93 | 60,22% | 2128,01 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2890,80 | 1202 | 92 | 65,22% | 2030,96 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2850,90 | 1093 | 90 | 62,22% | 1971,64 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 971,36 | 842 | 89 | 56,18% | 2007,59 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2227,67 | 1097 | 88 | 54,55% | 2306,07 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3075,34 | 1049 | 87 | 57,47% | 2282,64 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2399,31 | 1051 | 86 | 65,12% | 2559,79 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2255,51 | 992 | 85 | 56,47% | 2170,67 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2372,05 | 936 | 85 | 51,76% | 2260,11 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2715,62 | 949 | 85 | 49,41% | 1874,44 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1954,47 | 850 | 83 | 50,60% | 2015,25 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2983,38 | 1019 | 82 | 62,20% | 2574,71 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2489,11 | 1044 | 82 | 58,54% | 2802,36 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2349,02 | 885 | 82 | 57,32% | 2181,22 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2922,37 | 958 | 82 | 54,88% | 2215,56 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3202,09 | 1121 | 81 | 64,20% | 2355,95 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2227,95 | 746 | 81 | 51,85% | 1783,47 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2822,28 | 921 | 80 | 62,50% | 2410,35 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2357,19 | 952 | 79 | 48,10% | 2342,05 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 3494,33 | 1048 | 79 | 49,37% | 2511,28 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2627,93 | 970 | 76 | 56,58% | 2069,44 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2370,48 | 964 | 75 | 50,67% | 2060,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2173,73 | 937 | 74 | 60,81% | 2364,43 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3175,61 | 931 | 74 | 47,30% | 1974,97 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 853,23 | 856 | 74 | 64,86% | 1912,24 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2368,91 | 996 | 74 | 52,70% | 2425,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1089,44 | 802 | 73 | 54,79% | 2552,53 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2554,46 | 917 | 72 | 54,17% | 2610,49 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2244,75 | 748 | 71 | 59,15% | 1780,21 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2375,94 | 894 | 71 | 56,34% | 2342,09 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1162,89 | 918 | 71 | 54,93% | 2060,68 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1554,73 | 800 | 70 | 44,29% | 2048,24 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2496,06 | 1074 | 69 | 57,97% | 3055,92 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2111,30 | 920 | 69 | 47,83% | 2051,04 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1935,93 | 1064 | 68 | 66,18% | 2635,45 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2707,00 | 965 | 67 | 59,70% | 2149,38 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1160,50 | 735 | 66 | 50,00% | 1199,27 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1979,02 | 1132 | 66 | 57,58% | 2463,17 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3624,40 | 976 | 65 | 49,23% | 2529,01 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 801,45 | 753 | 65 | 53,85% | 1454,17 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1735,67 | 867 | 63 | 42,86% | 2098,41 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1280,74 | 741 | 62 | 54,84% | 1369,48 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2060,08 | 851 | 61 | 55,74% | 2186,72 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2221,50 | 921 | 58 | 51,72% | 2281,13 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2793,35 | 1046 | 57 | 57,89% | 2410,91 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2455,30 | 1047 | 57 | 63,16% | 2565,01 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1032,39 | 861 | 57 | 56,14% | 1383,02 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1691,96 | 990 | 57 | 56,14% | 1995,08 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2313,02 | 937 | 56 | 46,43% | 2540,53 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1677,45 | 985 | 55 | 60,00% | 2127,37 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2306,02 | 1041 | 55 | 60,00% | 2355,51 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2279,91 | 999 | 54 | 57,41% | 2315,80 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 2820,59 | 1105 | 54 | 62,96% | 2630,64 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3140,11 | 926 | 53 | 52,83% | 2702,86 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1776,70 | 1061 | 53 | 69,81% | 2384,71 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2462,00 | 917 | 51 | 52,94% | 2278,14 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2665,86 | 1118 | 51 | 76,47% | 2074,77 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2429,10 | 999 | 50 | 56,00% | 3088,77 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2376,00 | 1048 | 49 | 57,14% | 2286,37 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1986,15 | 953 | 48 | 56,25% | 2171,06 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2716,72 | 979 | 47 | 61,70% | 2648,97 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2413,09 | 769 | 46 | 34,78% | 1707,72 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1817,42 | 767 | 45 | 53,33% | 1947,75 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2668,96 | 929 | 45 | 46,67% | 2650,89 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 2007,13 | 972 | 45 | 48,89% | 2551,52 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2171,70 | 1013 | 44 | 63,64% | 1972,36 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2270,66 | 1075 | 44 | 68,18% | 2366,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2444,07 | 965 | 43 | 55,81% | 2365,60 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1915,30 | 991 | 43 | 58,14% | 2726,12 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2527,93 | 1151 | 43 | 72,09% | 2650,69 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2267,30 | 1020 | 43 | 58,14% | 2155,15 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2852,24 | 896 | 42 | 45,24% | 2175,52 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1314,79 | 790 | 42 | 52,38% | 1633,76 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 2019,00 | 1078 | 42 | 64,29% | 2428,87 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2576,71 | 1055 | 41 | 56,10% | 2569,14 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2461,12 | 854 | 41 | 58,54% | 1730,12 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2314,37 | 936 | 41 | 58,54% | 2234,43 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2295,70 | 1029 | 40 | 62,50% | 2435,33 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2197,79 | 1086 | 39 | 53,85% | 3152,49 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2488,21 | 1082 | 39 | 56,41% | 2665,49 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1590,82 | 869 | 39 | 48,72% | 2029,60 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1783,13 | 944 | 38 | 52,63% | 2422,21 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1840,50 | 988 | 38 | 65,79% | 2282,01 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1044,00 | 769 | 38 | 44,74% | 1943,18 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2287,78 | 842 | 37 | 48,65% | 1839,40 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2182,62 | 919 | 37 | 56,76% | 2000,58 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2446,46 | 994 | 37 | 59,46% | 2165,64 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2004,03 | 1002 | 37 | 70,27% | 2268,81 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2617,17 | 916 | 36 | 50,00% | 1741,74 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1657,31 | 957 | 36 | 63,89% | 2075,12 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1956,28 | 992 | 36 | 58,33% | 2343,55 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2188,69 | 1011 | 36 | 69,44% | 2767,56 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1804,11 | 1097 | 35 | 57,14% | 2820,50 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2081,26 | 987 | 35 | 65,71% | 2147,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1903,89 | 937 | 35 | 54,29% | 1715,89 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1762,47 | 965 | 34 | 58,82% | 2144,05 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2056,88 | 897 | 34 | 64,71% | 1973,83 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2622,15 | 1195 | 34 | 64,71% | 2675,97 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2144,53 | 923 | 34 | 47,06% | 1970,76 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 2072,09 | 1134 | 33 | 69,70% | 3117,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2189,18 | 959 | 33 | 51,52% | 2583,43 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2201,18 | 1077 | 33 | 57,58% | 3038,53 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1703,76 | 879 | 33 | 57,58% | 2027,76 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2739,47 | 1038 | 32 | 84,38% | 2151,37 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 2099,56 | 1011 | 32 | 56,25% | 3248,67 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2836,25 | 932 | 32 | 50,00% | 2323,27 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2938,53 | 1086 | 32 | 65,63% | 3161,37 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1803,03 | 929 | 32 | 56,25% | 1673,48 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2278,25 | 1028 | 32 | 68,75% | 2120,37 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1555,24 | 887 | 29 | 44,83% | 2445,22 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2242,00 | 1250 | 29 | 72,41% | 3390,20 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2496,45 | 934 | 29 | 68,97% | 2014,07 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2170,46 | 829 | 28 | 50,00% | 1584,44 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2437,86 | 936 | 28 | 57,14% | 2373,81 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2085,41 | 909 | 27 | 59,26% | 1708,16 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1784,30 | 858 | 27 | 55,56% | 1843,27 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1784,74 | 883 | 27 | 55,56% | 1872,56 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1916,81 | 967 | 27 | 59,26% | 2513,93 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1360,08 | 779 | 26 | 53,85% | 1788,60 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1806,19 | 1015 | 26 | 73,08% | 3164,96 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2334,08 | 768 | 26 | 46,15% | 1482,25 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2271,32 | 1209 | 25 | 64,00% | 3416,47 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1727,52 | 922 | 25 | 52,00% | 1889,41 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2113,40 | 745 | 25 | 40,00% | 1823,68 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2399,88 | 1079 | 24 | 62,50% | 2397,97 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2323,71 | 1124 | 24 | 66,67% | 3826,06 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2054,67 | 813 | 24 | 45,83% | 1663,99 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2046,13 | 762 | 23 | 52,17% | 1470,90 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 2182,52 | 1185 | 23 | 82,61% | 2927,46 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2351,87 | 1008 | 23 | 60,87% | 2605,01 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2284,57 | 910 | 23 | 52,17% | 1816,89 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1297,74 | 778 | 23 | 30,43% | 1999,10 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2787,52 | 934 | 23 | 56,52% | 2082,31 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1683,68 | 1106 | 22 | 68,18% | 2524,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 947,14 | 878 | 22 | 54,55% | 2472,80 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1854,41 | 849 | 22 | 36,36% | 1935,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2400,82 | 1225 | 22 | 77,27% | 2549,82 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1643,23 | 944 | 22 | 59,09% | 2078,01 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2271,41 | 1227 | 22 | 72,73% | 2960,11 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1731,86 | 835 | 22 | 36,36% | 1511,18 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1605,90 | 952 | 21 | 61,90% | 2047,48 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2661,10 | 945 | 21 | 61,90% | 2122,45 | |||||
| LTC II | 9 | 1405,48 | 888 | 21 | 52,38% | 1906,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2474,86 | 1223 | 21 | 47,62% | 2913,35 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3428,57 | 1179 | 21 | 71,43% | 3212,92 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1984,70 | 903 | 20 | 55,00% | 2544,52 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2572,45 | 934 | 20 | 45,00% | 2184,25 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1424,80 | 823 | 20 | 55,00% | 2717,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2410,42 | 861 | 19 | 47,37% | 2234,06 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1499,05 | 1044 | 19 | 78,95% | 2482,54 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1522,50 | 834 | 18 | 50,00% | 2419,88 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 2125,56 | 1176 | 18 | 55,56% | 3678,27 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1346,82 | 863 | 17 | 52,94% | 2482,86 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 437,35 | 838 | 17 | 70,59% | 771,98 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1611,75 | 1133 | 16 | 75,00% | 3795,39 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2461,44 | 1200 | 16 | 68,75% | 3511,15 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2519,38 | 1228 | 16 | 68,75% | 3890,15 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2204,38 | 965 | 16 | 56,25% | 2824,37 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1741,50 | 669 | 16 | 37,50% | 899,16 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2444,63 | 1036 | 16 | 68,75% | 2356,81 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1603,67 | 1019 | 15 | 60,00% | 2666,96 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2252,87 | 1056 | 15 | 73,33% | 2060,83 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1850,00 | 738 | 15 | 26,67% | 1557,48 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3357,07 | 1133 | 15 | 66,67% | 2589,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2083,20 | 1122 | 15 | 60,00% | 3096,55 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2538,60 | 1069 | 15 | 53,33% | 2086,47 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1993,36 | 1034 | 14 | 78,57% | 1927,91 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2477,50 | 942 | 14 | 50,00% | 2108,61 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 2653,54 | 1500 | 13 | 69,23% | 5160,15 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1846,08 | 1081 | 13 | 53,85% | 3123,37 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1620,92 | 940 | 12 | 50,00% | 3002,59 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1562,00 | 1063 | 12 | 58,33% | 3912,05 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 2376,17 | 1071 | 12 | 66,67% | 3397,58 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2567,18 | 874 | 11 | 45,45% | 2063,35 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2411,91 | 1082 | 11 | 45,45% | 3382,77 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 3242,36 | 1132 | 11 | 63,64% | 3604,14 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1475,27 | 850 | 11 | 63,64% | 1695,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1683,40 | 913 | 10 | 50,00% | 3786,25 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1409,20 | 898 | 10 | 60,00% | 2689,25 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2264,60 | 1190 | 10 | 70,00% | 3565,57 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1523,10 | 817 | 10 | 50,00% | 1354,86 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2767,00 | 987 | 9 | 55,56% | 2452,43 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1661,78 | 1281 | 9 | 88,89% | 5802,39 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2754,67 | 781 | 9 | 33,33% | 1974,45 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1142,13 | 664 | 8 | 50,00% | 1405,66 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2497,63 | 876 | 8 | 50,00% | 2956,82 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1763,71 | 1200 | 7 | 85,71% | 3807,32 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1269,43 | 799 | 7 | 71,43% | 1525,11 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3954,29 | 1315 | 7 | 85,71% | 2953,50 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2017,29 | 1050 | 7 | 42,86% | 3631,63 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 696,00 | 567 | 7 | 42,86% | 953,81 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2304,14 | 963 | 7 | 57,14% | 2051,97 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1832,83 | 938 | 6 | 50,00% | 3166,96 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2419,00 | 1203 | 6 | 83,33% | 2931,89 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 700,00 | 368 | 6 | 16,67% | 572,83 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2749,33 | 948 | 6 | 50,00% | 2103,18 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1261,67 | 774 | 6 | 50,00% | 2417,99 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2643,83 | 824 | 6 | 50,00% | 2094,70 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2102,17 | 1267 | 6 | 66,67% | 5181,67 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 787,17 | 625 | 6 | 33,33% | 563,24 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 985,17 | 598 | 6 | 33,33% | 1113,24 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1416,60 | 893 | 5 | 60,00% | 2612,63 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1952,80 | 1006 | 5 | 20,00% | 3533,64 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1852,00 | 931 | 5 | 40,00% | 2546,35 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 780,80 | 436 | 5 | 20,00% | 506,86 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 718,40 | 518 | 5 | 20,00% | 539,02 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1911,00 | 1285 | 5 | 80,00% | 4847,44 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2113,40 | 1016 | 5 | 60,00% | 2342,56 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1648,00 | 1152 | 5 | 80,00% | 3755,54 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 2265,20 | 758 | 5 | 40,00% | 1835,14 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 3338,80 | 1431 | 5 | 80,00% | 4095,55 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1435,00 | 712 | 4 | 50,00% | 2466,73 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1090,75 | 622 | 4 | 25,00% | 709,64 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1509,00 | 695 | 4 | 25,00% | 852,02 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2611,00 | 811 | 4 | 50,00% | 2420,29 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1844,33 | 834 | 3 | 0,00% | 2755,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 2328,33 | 1107 | 3 | 66,67% | 4868,76 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1769,00 | 974 | 3 | 100,00% | 1836,58 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1055,67 | 617 | 3 | 33,33% | 791,20 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1628,67 | 902 | 3 | 66,67% | 1480,27 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1440,00 | 804 | 3 | 33,33% | 1950,69 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2815,33 | 1314 | 3 | 100,00% | 2790,73 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1888,50 | 1123 | 2 | 100,00% | 3803,43 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1393,00 | 1053 | 2 | 100,00% | 1924,16 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2219,00 | 1059 | 2 | 100,00% | 1475,93 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 2227,50 | 1378 | 2 | 100,00% | 5114,42 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 1557,00 | 1044 | 2 | 50,00% | 5498,37 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 484,00 | 353 | 1 | 0,00% | 470,80 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 579,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 954,02 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2417,00 | 422 | 1 | 0,00% | 1705,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 2025,00 | 1407 | 1 | 100,00% | 5236,38 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1677,00 | 638 | 1 | 0,00% | 1188,91 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1268,00 | 555 | 1 | 0,00% | 1195,51 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2109,00 | 1245 | 1 | 100,00% | 3391,83 |
x_ClintMansell_x
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11117 | 22 | 173 | 476 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,06 | 10,00 | 9,59 | 9,52 | ||||
| Victories | 6266 | 56,36% | 10 | 45,45% | 100 | 57,80% | 292 | 61,34% |
| Defeats | 4721 | 42,47% | 11 | 50,00% | 70 | 40,46% | 177 | 37,18% |
| Draws | 130 | 1,17% | 1 | 4,55% | 3 | 1,73% | 7 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 3060 | 27,53% | 7 | 31,82% | 59 | 34,10% | 153 | 32,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11528 | 1,04 | 20 | 0,91 | 206 | 1,19 | 560 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | 1,33 | 1,81 | 1,73 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14735 | 1,33 | 30 | 1,36 | 211 | 1,22 | 503 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 2.144,30 | 2.248,95 | 2.631,44 | 2.640,86 | ||||
| Capture points | 4921 | 0,44 | 14 | 0,64 | 138 | 0,80 | 313 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 2195 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,02 | 154 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 942,25 | 855,00 | 1.059,72 | 1.037,37 | ||||
| WN7 | 1458,34 | 1120,21 | 1575,37 | 1626,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 2226,89 | 1729,55 | 2403,93 | 2556,33 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11117 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,06 | |
| Victories | 6266 | 56,36% |
| Defeats | 4721 | 42,47% |
| Draws | 130 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 3060 | 27,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11528 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14735 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 2.144,30 | |
| Capture points | 4921 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 2195 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 942,25 | |
| WN7 | 1458,34 | |
| WN8 | 2226,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 10 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 11 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,55% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 31,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 2.248,95 | |
| Capture points | 14 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 855,00 | |
| WN7 | 1120,21 | |
| WN8 | 1729,55 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 173 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,59 | |
| Victories | 100 | 57,80% |
| Defeats | 70 | 40,46% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 59 | 34,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 206 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 211 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 2.631,44 | |
| Capture points | 138 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 1.059,72 | |
| WN7 | 1575,37 | |
| WN8 | 2403,93 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 476 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,52 | |
| Victories | 292 | 61,34% |
| Defeats | 177 | 37,18% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 153 | 32,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 560 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 503 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 2.640,86 | |
| Capture points | 313 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 154 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 1.037,37 | |
| WN7 | 1626,87 | |
| WN8 | 2556,33 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 207 | 63,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 119 | 36,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 143 | 43,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 168 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 202 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.660,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 593 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1411 | 4,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 876,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 326 | |
| Victories | 207 | 63,50% |
| Defeats | 119 | 36,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 143 | 43,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 168 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 202 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.660,49 | |
| Capture points | 593 | 1,82 |
| Defense points | 1411 | 4,33 |
| Experience | 876,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 13 | 81,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 18,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 31,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.839,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.119,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 13 | 81,25% |
| Defeats | 3 | 18,75% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.839,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.119,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen