xxlszikla

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39638081392
Ø Tier7,870,009,158,94
Victories1913148,26%00,00%3138,27%17745,15%
Defeats2004850,58%00,00%5061,73%20853,06%
Draws4591,16%00,00%00,00%71,79%
Battles survived1067826,94%00,00%2024,69%9724,74%
Tanks destroyed267700,6800,00430,532130,54
Destruction ratio0,920,000,700,72
Tanks spotted339630,8600,00690,853160,81
Damage dealt1.003,310,001.163,531.174,53
Capture points313330,7900,00480,592730,70
Defense points125890,3200,00240,301400,36
Experience508,890,00550,22548,29
WN7868,320,00605,81724,50
WN81048,520,00763,36908,03
Total
Battles39638
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1913148,26%
Defeats2004850,58%
Draws4591,16%
Battles survived1067826,94%
Tanks destroyed267700,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted339630,86
Damage dealt1.003,31
Capture points313330,79
Defense points125890,32
Experience508,89
WN7868,32
WN81048,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier9,15
Victories3138,27%
Defeats5061,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2024,69%
Tanks destroyed430,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted690,85
Damage dealt1.163,53
Capture points480,59
Defense points240,30
Experience550,22
WN7605,81
WN8763,36
Past 30 days
Battles392
Ø Tier8,94
Victories17745,15%
Defeats20853,06%
Draws71,79%
Battles survived9724,74%
Tanks destroyed2130,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3160,81
Damage dealt1.174,53
Capture points2730,70
Defense points1400,36
Experience548,29
WN7724,50
WN8908,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories1725,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4669,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1725,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.735,360,000,000,00
Capture points1021,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience344,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories1725,76%
Defeats4669,70%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived1725,76%
Tanks destroyed260,39
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted671,02
Damage dealt1.735,36
Capture points1021,55
Defense points650,98
Experience344,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed211,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.789,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience635,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed211,40
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt1.789,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience635,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt130,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience716,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt130,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience716,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2369,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived824,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience398,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories927,27%
Defeats2369,70%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed210,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted220,67
Damage dealt1.025,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,24
Experience398,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories7750,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7046,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5838,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,270,000,000,00
Capture points1450,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience599,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories7750,66%
Defeats7046,05%
Draws53,29%
Battles survived5838,16%
Tanks destroyed970,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1420,93
Damage dealt1.066,27
Capture points1450,95
Defense points1330,88
Experience599,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles510000
Victories19237,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31361,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12825,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5531,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,710,000,000,00
Capture points11012,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5741,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience376,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles510
Victories19237,65%
Defeats31361,37%
Draws50,98%
Battles survived12825,10%
Tanks destroyed2320,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted5531,08
Damage dealt844,71
Capture points11012,16
Defense points5741,13
Experience376,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,540,000,000,00
Capture points601,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience797,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1643,24%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived1848,65%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted220,59
Damage dealt1.333,54
Capture points601,62
Defense points00,00
Experience797,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (237)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101727,92562241446,69%1202,45
SU-122-44 7933,67528197150,79%1252,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81243,34567129046,12%1193,89
E 100101668,78618113045,31%1225,73
IS-381230,68583103852,99%1495,70
G.W. Tiger (P)8981,5352390246,45%1122,04
M53/M5591273,0844985549,36%1295,96
AMX Chasseur de chars 8748,6448883348,26%860,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101370,6756282344,96%1020,20
E 7591423,0463881351,29%1318,97
T92 HMC101100,8446579946,31%842,83
IS-7101421,5265571348,39%1052,09
Tiger II81165,0163769650,14%1410,94
Jagdpanther7925,3036658849,66%1213,82
Tiger (P)7907,2644855551,35%1196,70
IS7807,6040553951,95%1099,25
M40/M4381119,9253753851,49%1289,39
M18 Hellcat6708,8146749654,23%1308,65
Ferdinand81455,2556247851,88%1667,83
SU-130PM 81092,3960443748,05%910,54
T26E5 8799,5857842847,20%813,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91555,7767340653,69%1576,37
Jagdtiger91676,9457440350,62%1466,76
M46 Patton KR 8704,7345639444,16%704,61
Object 140101140,0754338743,67%748,57
T-1091317,3954837848,41%1186,71
AMX 13 757352,4751837149,60%542,09
T-34-856611,0650736753,68%1217,39
T-1506732,0654036754,77%1292,51
T2881135,4556836150,69%1155,20
FV4005 Stage II101100,8048335244,89%634,34
FV215b (183) 101214,1157834947,28%715,05
Cromwell6587,2045533850,89%1137,19
Object 70491605,4664933848,22%1145,67
T-5491016,3747032548,31%904,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5335,8026632449,38%792,89
BDR G1 B5626,7152531353,67%1312,54
M10 Wolverine5500,8741428951,21%1276,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101780,1757428248,23%1118,82
KV-856452,2930126546,04%593,78
T-50587,0322026150,57%117,02
ISU-1528952,5453625049,20%837,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81105,0248024745,75%1210,72
Emil II91018,7253223644,49%704,65
Škoda T 5091003,1955723541,70%707,73
FV4004 Conway91002,5144023145,02%669,65
AMX 13 909625,4662622948,47%782,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91163,7555021244,81%878,06
KV-15328,0025521145,02%483,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8528,5539520042,00%717,27
VK 30.01 (P)6466,0333219954,77%749,80
G.W. Panther7846,7152419942,21%940,34
AMX 12 t6160,3530019745,69%206,32
Jagdpanzer IV6428,4326419455,15%705,89
T-448786,0263118753,48%999,05
121B 101065,6145618642,47%608,65
T698705,5941918546,49%693,28
Mäuschen91383,0861318154,14%1263,74
UDES 169861,1049317944,13%586,68
SU-54447,3421617651,70%1219,91
T54E191093,6254117347,98%812,88
Ares 8591041,5568217348,55%841,24
Vz. 64 Blesk8536,7247417241,28%640,47
STG Guard 8891,0152617046,47%892,32
GSOR the TANK 9931,1251016940,24%637,16
Charioteer8670,5439916846,43%526,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91477,1764916545,45%1175,10
KV-26705,8540216339,88%1076,96
M36 Jackson6678,6943916250,62%1149,72
T25 AT7935,2745916152,17%1300,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91238,6763615946,54%1116,36
T376431,5748715542,58%967,23
Conqueror91380,5273715451,95%1136,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007522,7339115042,00%578,36
TVP VTU Koncept8632,7346715047,33%657,00
Super Hellcat 7650,4946514951,01%842,02
Tiger I71024,2557814242,25%1287,91
T-345407,4642514045,71%1052,53
53TP Markowskiego8816,5356213743,07%764,08
Škoda T 256446,9136113348,12%687,29
T-437635,6860112652,38%956,89
StuG III Ausf. G5290,8920212242,62%488,14
TVP T 50/51101248,4960411943,70%783,10
M75161,8819011944,54%350,31
T25/27699,0248211935,29%750,75
M5A1 Stuart4156,7924011750,43%374,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5509,8751311551,30%1461,55
TNH 105/10008831,9354411445,61%826,69
Grille5531,8045411154,05%1232,95
Grille 15101522,2538311142,34%1004,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101563,1659311046,36%989,05
SU-86453,2231011044,55%449,41
Ares 758982,1857710646,23%978,01
T28 Prototype81188,8266810452,88%1235,57
M1039977,2460810341,75%670,59
Škoda T 177357,6741510250,00%549,44
Char Futur 4 91196,4068410250,98%919,69
Challenger7690,8637910142,57%715,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,811469943,43%236,04
T57 Heavy101637,186319942,42%1014,90
SU-263232,031629557,89%630,24
Nashorn6818,955099538,95%1323,05
Sturer Emil7631,074489442,55%680,24
T-284187,331759347,31%387,87
AMX 50 10081184,817049354,84%1384,75
BZ-75101427,406959254,35%995,59
Caernarvon81131,437728950,56%1298,87
SU-14-28632,345428948,31%502,85
Leo7655,334638848,86%885,15
Type 4 Heavy91770,648468855,68%1636,44
UDES 14 Alt 58929,385908839,77%944,43
T3281001,806498645,35%1003,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8617,515908644,19%984,02
M5 Stuart474,651668544,71%45,87
Maus101355,166528337,35%753,40
M127857,284908349,40%1150,68
FV227 Conceiver8858,476158137,04%722,44
T-463115,471417940,51%245,60
AE Phase I 91287,156607948,10%994,73
S-517764,685577647,37%801,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,201777646,05%56,28
SU-182114,651127553,33%595,53
SU-85B4352,843547459,46%956,39
AMX M4 mle. 457890,865877147,89%1052,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5349,483577152,11%685,63
Valentine AT4392,102947057,14%1336,10
Alecto4248,532117052,86%577,62
Windhund 8802,964847041,43%570,31
Emil I8903,274326740,30%719,72
Panhard AMD 178B6194,062306642,42%275,52
Vz. 44-17601,675116457,81%685,52
SU-1527581,023616352,38%720,46
IS-2-II8699,546376357,14%684,86
T-50-2 6237,023666344,44%382,60
40TP Habicha6553,614306250,00%896,03
IS-3-II91018,135866245,16%677,47
45TP Habicha7702,794916145,90%721,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5581191,856376150,82%975,62
T-262100,471396053,33%383,00
AT 25450,503515664,29%1125,65
TNH T Vz. 5191106,006455547,27%797,04
T110E5101351,046325543,64%833,36
T71 DA7564,754355538,18%865,40
O-Ho81329,857745459,26%1628,80
M2 Light2134,981625343,40%366,35
ARL 446571,964375240,38%737,88
SU-76M493,271164938,78%2,12
Object 430U101484,167624955,10%1118,87
T297699,136224748,94%701,59
Patton the Tank 9648,704184736,17%346,10
Marder 38T4466,174284643,48%1186,31
M24 Chaffee5254,604614555,56%782,19
Object 25791467,366664553,33%1275,71
Versuchspanzer 5791082,865474339,53%578,30
AMX 404107,271904156,10%298,21
Kunze Panzer 9790,905694153,66%607,62
FV224 Chopper71026,776713953,85%1151,88
Škoda T 245389,813613737,84%874,33
Black Prince71049,467943745,95%1452,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3122,051323740,54%183,39
M3 Stuart3103,581503655,56%307,15
T207568,034983658,33%720,88
Churchill VII6833,785503650,00%1505,93
Strv 746476,713403522,86%617,89
O-Ni71197,636003548,57%1440,96
O-I6612,744833537,14%830,64
T404185,542583565,71%440,11
AT-1291,821153455,88%237,90
M415458,423873348,48%655,71
IS-6 B 8597,004773351,52%484,64
AT 86753,815783262,50%1430,11
Char Mle. 75 9656,535753243,75%667,16
TS-54 8687,726973256,25%635,41
BZ-1668825,345562948,28%738,92
Hummel6484,393852846,43%544,81
O-I Experimental5589,964492832,14%1044,49
Hotchkiss EBR7312,614702853,57%521,41
KR-1111131,676252433,33%434,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2154,782042347,83%751,01
T1E6 257,571212347,83%78,19
Type 95 Heavy4138,573432157,14%344,06
Super Conqueror101581,908072060,00%1011,50
Kranvagn101229,326751957,89%847,20
LPT-67 Šelma9550,954751936,84%412,89
FV3046507,113231947,37%709,43
M446520,534051942,11%663,33
Taschenratte111219,165961926,32%383,30
Lorraine 50 t 91037,746991957,89%829,50
Lago4194,672431850,00%459,52
T1 Heavy5451,784131850,00%799,74
Achilles6423,672641833,33%427,56
TOG II* 6697,285461850,00%962,43
Somua SM 8916,727091866,67%881,89
AMX 383128,761951764,71%415,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4229,823291758,82%750,53
B14241,804331553,33%617,35
T3091185,006151442,86%734,40
T28 Concept 7699,145261442,86%802,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 101386,005701361,54%912,41
Wespe3156,422851266,67%589,10
T1 Cunningham155,00551118,18%63,91
LTP 3167,271931154,55%745,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5138,912411145,45%208,91
M66376,904981060,00%521,12
T56 GMC3141,201601040,00%245,70
T-54 first prototype 8618,603461040,00%494,50
StuG IV 5416,404581060,00%968,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81462,11493955,56%1513,22
Fantôme 9623,44441944,44%326,60
MS-1176,13111850,00%225,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6262,71396757,14%582,96
Hotchkiss H35277,17111633,33%89,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 260,83148650,00%123,70
T26E3 Eagle 7 7947,67590633,33%1063,43
Chi-Go 7666,67577650,00%608,79
Leichttraktor125,2058540,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)286,60146520,00%286,15
SU-855430,25376450,00%857,72
BT-7 artillery 35,0059425,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2426,335293100,00%2931,05
Mitsu 1085623,00338366,67%1052,09
Black Prince II 7412,00499333,33%265,22
D1262,00327250,00%100,28
Panzerjäger I253,50153250,00%80,57
T-29 3330,0022020,00%846,81
AMX ELC 901 6160,50332250,00%224,55
Renault NC-31152,00791100,00%273,21
25TP KSUST II5147,003761100,00%320,01
Object 43090,0025410,00%0,00
IT-3 4114,0014110,00%50,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4206,0012210,00%316,87
Tiger 131 61066,006001100,00%1561,06
T-45 20,001101100,00%261,00
L-60 212,002210,00%0,00
Valentine II 40,0013710,00%0,00
Valiant 5474,0056710,00%699,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,0011210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2026-01-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-18
Left: 2015-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-03
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2023-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-18
Left: 2015-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-06
Left: 2014-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-19