| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2612,83 | 803 | 614 | 52,28% | 2230,21 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1014,99 | 482 | 550 | 48,73% | 1507,31 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1170,68 | 637 | 536 | 49,63% | 1489,72 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2844,63 | 835 | 369 | 50,68% | 2295,74 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1496,92 | 856 | 306 | 51,31% | 2062,71 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 500,70 | 357 | 290 | 49,31% | 872,75 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 671,90 | 419 | 286 | 45,80% | 702,89 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 464,03 | 334 | 258 | 48,84% | 649,73 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1340,87 | 834 | 250 | 49,20% | 1640,92 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 480,57 | 525 | 244 | 48,36% | 957,10 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 444,62 | 280 | 236 | 45,34% | 579,90 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2560,33 | 868 | 229 | 50,22% | 2107,98 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 736,87 | 396 | 228 | 52,19% | 984,32 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2838,54 | 895 | 216 | 51,39% | 2548,38 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2040,17 | 631 | 210 | 51,90% | 1639,43 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1720,72 | 869 | 210 | 55,24% | 2059,92 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1746,10 | 939 | 199 | 52,76% | 2095,46 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1170,78 | 540 | 195 | 48,72% | 1256,03 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 232,87 | 228 | 188 | 43,62% | 402,25 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1650,87 | 912 | 187 | 53,48% | 2066,96 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2760,28 | 897 | 187 | 49,73% | 2282,96 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2115,49 | 944 | 183 | 50,27% | 2147,55 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2376,52 | 794 | 180 | 47,22% | 1831,22 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1359,16 | 582 | 173 | 46,82% | 1140,80 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2105,36 | 839 | 171 | 49,12% | 2206,23 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 306,95 | 250 | 161 | 41,61% | 444,23 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2879,34 | 972 | 160 | 54,38% | 2646,77 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2072,25 | 679 | 160 | 54,38% | 1576,53 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1009,31 | 624 | 155 | 47,74% | 1222,71 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1606,47 | 685 | 154 | 44,81% | 1389,42 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 451,61 | 304 | 141 | 46,10% | 572,98 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2655,53 | 1078 | 139 | 58,27% | 2933,67 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1098,81 | 795 | 138 | 53,62% | 1919,39 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 791,81 | 542 | 135 | 54,07% | 1109,09 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1639,36 | 761 | 134 | 45,52% | 1364,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 676,04 | 431 | 133 | 40,60% | 1308,66 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1533,32 | 634 | 133 | 48,12% | 1208,70 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 959,99 | 540 | 133 | 51,88% | 1076,00 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1815,47 | 856 | 133 | 53,38% | 2354,18 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 384,59 | 341 | 128 | 47,66% | 1125,35 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 385,65 | 308 | 127 | 51,18% | 668,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 320,37 | 304 | 124 | 49,19% | 722,92 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2588,92 | 815 | 123 | 47,15% | 1852,31 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1655,26 | 670 | 118 | 44,92% | 1416,95 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1596,99 | 681 | 114 | 49,12% | 1659,11 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3014,66 | 764 | 112 | 46,43% | 1986,67 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1587,16 | 654 | 111 | 43,24% | 1275,30 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1243,37 | 729 | 110 | 47,27% | 1328,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 659,32 | 675 | 110 | 50,91% | 1217,44 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 486,16 | 363 | 107 | 56,07% | 1398,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 302,70 | 260 | 106 | 50,00% | 714,82 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1957,96 | 888 | 104 | 53,85% | 2240,01 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 830,98 | 441 | 102 | 54,90% | 1028,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2830,90 | 865 | 100 | 55,00% | 2764,89 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2878,62 | 802 | 100 | 42,00% | 2460,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 131,12 | 241 | 100 | 57,00% | 371,48 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 723,12 | 507 | 99 | 43,43% | 967,67 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 596,25 | 357 | 99 | 50,51% | 896,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 137,22 | 234 | 97 | 46,39% | 501,91 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1861,52 | 901 | 97 | 50,52% | 2017,40 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 752,84 | 494 | 91 | 51,65% | 935,03 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1487,22 | 707 | 90 | 46,67% | 1339,86 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 194,94 | 172 | 90 | 48,89% | 527,42 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1126,78 | 894 | 90 | 60,00% | 1740,37 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2369,76 | 902 | 90 | 53,33% | 2193,55 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1116,02 | 704 | 86 | 46,51% | 1447,45 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1803,22 | 668 | 86 | 43,02% | 1354,13 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 714,67 | 414 | 84 | 46,43% | 1320,75 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 736,96 | 485 | 82 | 57,32% | 1354,06 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2058,67 | 865 | 81 | 45,68% | 2175,40 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 648,09 | 544 | 81 | 50,62% | 1507,71 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 356,05 | 310 | 79 | 55,70% | 1156,02 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2790,22 | 931 | 79 | 51,90% | 2145,64 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2941,42 | 843 | 78 | 53,85% | 2581,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 355,87 | 334 | 76 | 44,74% | 741,21 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 363,56 | 299 | 75 | 54,67% | 889,43 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3481,93 | 1079 | 75 | 52,00% | 2796,72 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 556,07 | 463 | 75 | 38,67% | 819,48 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 126,88 | 170 | 74 | 51,35% | 303,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 277,88 | 203 | 73 | 39,73% | 370,35 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2061,86 | 759 | 73 | 50,68% | 1982,62 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 315,56 | 266 | 72 | 45,83% | 706,72 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 984,58 | 514 | 72 | 38,89% | 1036,84 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1479,92 | 776 | 72 | 58,33% | 1679,40 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1799,74 | 753 | 72 | 47,22% | 1825,90 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 2038,35 | 1073 | 72 | 55,56% | 2489,68 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 208,53 | 268 | 70 | 51,43% | 787,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 307,38 | 408 | 68 | 54,41% | 760,01 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1539,76 | 954 | 68 | 60,29% | 1955,25 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 242,91 | 325 | 67 | 53,73% | 747,55 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2661,56 | 970 | 66 | 48,48% | 2785,93 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1508,18 | 864 | 65 | 55,38% | 1857,97 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2397,25 | 913 | 65 | 53,85% | 2332,92 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 128,83 | 202 | 64 | 45,31% | 359,17 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 843,23 | 564 | 64 | 42,19% | 703,89 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 804,06 | 733 | 64 | 51,56% | 1596,86 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 966,11 | 480 | 62 | 48,39% | 1532,30 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1654,57 | 820 | 61 | 50,82% | 2295,85 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2189,31 | 901 | 61 | 50,82% | 2515,00 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 419,80 | 391 | 61 | 40,98% | 1070,60 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 482,92 | 314 | 60 | 38,33% | 1149,56 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2181,32 | 869 | 60 | 46,67% | 2069,44 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 164,10 | 218 | 59 | 44,07% | 357,39 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 313,97 | 316 | 58 | 51,72% | 726,61 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2400,71 | 1004 | 58 | 63,79% | 2556,79 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 136,79 | 198 | 57 | 40,35% | 155,19 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 913,56 | 461 | 57 | 42,11% | 1646,44 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 603,68 | 429 | 56 | 51,79% | 846,68 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 879,70 | 965 | 56 | 64,29% | 2048,29 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1209,70 | 797 | 54 | 61,11% | 1785,95 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2290,22 | 603 | 54 | 37,04% | 1455,09 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 415,89 | 657 | 53 | 56,60% | 1107,20 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2309,58 | 1037 | 52 | 61,54% | 2737,54 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 156,67 | 177 | 51 | 45,10% | 298,06 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1368,51 | 735 | 51 | 43,14% | 1513,08 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 691,62 | 502 | 50 | 42,00% | 652,75 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 704,24 | 847 | 50 | 58,00% | 1427,27 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 266,22 | 203 | 49 | 40,82% | 185,87 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1174,12 | 731 | 49 | 55,10% | 1526,36 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 241,37 | 206 | 49 | 44,90% | 622,80 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 645,92 | 442 | 48 | 45,83% | 1046,66 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 639,74 | 451 | 47 | 46,81% | 1894,99 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 519,35 | 432 | 46 | 52,17% | 882,05 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 219,72 | 190 | 46 | 50,00% | 590,74 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 42,83 | 204 | 46 | 39,13% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 944,51 | 514 | 45 | 37,78% | 1055,25 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 95,84 | 188 | 44 | 54,55% | 182,91 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1031,66 | 628 | 44 | 47,73% | 1603,50 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 56,88 | 236 | 43 | 46,51% | 66,83 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2386,42 | 857 | 43 | 53,49% | 1920,29 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 637,28 | 586 | 43 | 30,23% | 1026,90 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1516,30 | 684 | 43 | 39,53% | 1780,95 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3001,12 | 1001 | 42 | 50,00% | 2286,59 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 185,88 | 219 | 41 | 56,10% | 606,89 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1523,75 | 836 | 40 | 55,00% | 1737,07 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 531,70 | 650 | 40 | 55,00% | 1050,67 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2617,13 | 1061 | 40 | 62,50% | 2827,77 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2944,31 | 1055 | 39 | 64,10% | 2842,24 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 505,46 | 408 | 39 | 69,23% | 959,49 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2078,00 | 921 | 38 | 57,89% | 2391,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 846,51 | 537 | 37 | 59,46% | 1749,86 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1242,65 | 633 | 37 | 48,65% | 1687,57 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 999,16 | 656 | 37 | 64,86% | 1982,65 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 198,61 | 239 | 36 | 36,11% | 327,55 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1303,36 | 825 | 36 | 58,33% | 1835,36 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1686,28 | 858 | 36 | 55,56% | 1581,30 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 611,83 | 438 | 36 | 38,89% | 767,16 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1843,08 | 872 | 36 | 44,44% | 2624,65 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 411,40 | 336 | 35 | 51,43% | 1154,66 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 154,79 | 216 | 34 | 50,00% | 616,61 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1419,53 | 527 | 34 | 26,47% | 920,93 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1886,03 | 913 | 34 | 52,94% | 2031,65 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1044,06 | 784 | 34 | 58,82% | 2156,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 90,15 | 278 | 34 | 50,00% | 122,37 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1601,53 | 623 | 34 | 52,94% | 1497,83 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 322,94 | 320 | 32 | 43,75% | 989,89 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 82,72 | 126 | 32 | 50,00% | 372,32 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1058,39 | 711 | 31 | 51,61% | 1364,42 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 817,90 | 512 | 31 | 38,71% | 1242,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 286,60 | 267 | 30 | 43,33% | 533,59 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1320,30 | 676 | 30 | 46,67% | 1458,14 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1602,67 | 965 | 30 | 70,00% | 2571,18 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1413,77 | 902 | 30 | 50,00% | 2391,74 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 125,97 | 180 | 29 | 48,28% | 207,45 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1278,83 | 791 | 29 | 55,17% | 1876,08 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 809,52 | 605 | 29 | 44,83% | 1634,71 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 318,00 | 427 | 29 | 72,41% | 1458,59 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1874,54 | 934 | 28 | 53,57% | 2363,74 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2008,75 | 931 | 28 | 50,00% | 2331,44 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 971,96 | 790 | 28 | 57,14% | 2323,42 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 643,85 | 527 | 27 | 37,04% | 652,83 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 23,52 | 133 | 27 | 55,56% | 203,91 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1679,04 | 1014 | 27 | 62,96% | 2739,17 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 462,70 | 328 | 27 | 51,85% | 1064,32 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 188,70 | 173 | 27 | 40,74% | 509,94 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1263,41 | 580 | 27 | 48,15% | 1179,59 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 98,67 | 248 | 27 | 51,85% | 401,05 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 49,12 | 146 | 26 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 333,85 | 370 | 26 | 53,85% | 752,03 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 540,24 | 565 | 25 | 64,00% | 1148,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 118,72 | 130 | 25 | 40,00% | 147,72 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 402,24 | 286 | 25 | 44,00% | 377,22 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 388,08 | 459 | 25 | 60,00% | 1751,48 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 944,65 | 618 | 23 | 47,83% | 1411,18 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 489,83 | 331 | 23 | 39,13% | 974,37 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 174,91 | 243 | 23 | 52,17% | 548,42 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1569,09 | 944 | 23 | 60,87% | 2220,40 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 323,57 | 404 | 23 | 52,17% | 761,11 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 187,52 | 147 | 23 | 30,43% | 312,34 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 367,77 | 335 | 22 | 45,45% | 680,78 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 61,55 | 141 | 22 | 45,45% | 55,24 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 295,41 | 276 | 22 | 50,00% | 561,82 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86,45 | 195 | 22 | 40,91% | 187,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 12,50 | 128 | 22 | 31,82% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 91,91 | 136 | 22 | 40,91% | 81,05 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90,32 | 246 | 22 | 63,64% | 213,18 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 158,95 | 210 | 22 | 59,09% | 364,08 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 301,41 | 516 | 22 | 50,00% | 1003,60 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 192,29 | 312 | 21 | 42,86% | 993,68 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1046,14 | 773 | 21 | 57,14% | 1633,81 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 126,05 | 163 | 21 | 47,62% | 264,50 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1584,67 | 1014 | 21 | 66,67% | 2407,03 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 956,10 | 615 | 21 | 52,38% | 1122,11 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 303,35 | 332 | 20 | 65,00% | 1059,12 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 364,00 | 434 | 20 | 45,00% | 1854,34 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2576,00 | 1059 | 20 | 60,00% | 3140,23 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 587,63 | 714 | 19 | 57,89% | 1403,63 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46,32 | 116 | 19 | 36,84% | 10,33 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1226,84 | 864 | 19 | 47,37% | 2244,20 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 835,26 | 631 | 19 | 47,37% | 1534,37 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1275,89 | 809 | 19 | 52,63% | 1974,62 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 176,79 | 210 | 19 | 47,37% | 185,79 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1889,05 | 959 | 19 | 57,89% | 1906,56 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1349,95 | 910 | 19 | 63,16% | 3112,15 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 273,56 | 362 | 18 | 55,56% | 1034,06 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 69,28 | 135 | 18 | 61,11% | 184,09 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2130,78 | 1040 | 18 | 50,00% | 2622,19 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 308,61 | 265 | 18 | 33,33% | 748,44 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 230,56 | 177 | 18 | 33,33% | 387,98 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1187,00 | 623 | 18 | 38,89% | 1515,86 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 347,00 | 480 | 17 | 52,94% | 526,22 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 77,53 | 152 | 17 | 41,18% | 166,11 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 145,76 | 148 | 17 | 47,06% | 404,43 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1197,71 | 819 | 17 | 52,94% | 1590,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 578,94 | 392 | 17 | 82,35% | 2020,28 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 61,71 | 195 | 17 | 52,94% | 102,97 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1850,94 | 1006 | 17 | 76,47% | 1957,71 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 232,19 | 276 | 16 | 43,75% | 571,55 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 314,31 | 330 | 16 | 31,25% | 588,79 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 495,44 | 360 | 16 | 50,00% | 1019,15 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3066,81 | 832 | 16 | 68,75% | 2936,46 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 793,44 | 369 | 16 | 31,25% | 462,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 132,27 | 152 | 15 | 53,33% | 440,41 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1716,27 | 794 | 15 | 53,33% | 2488,65 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 375,27 | 272 | 15 | 33,33% | 714,39 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1379,71 | 904 | 14 | 64,29% | 2507,67 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 446,36 | 295 | 14 | 50,00% | 1034,06 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 930,00 | 671 | 14 | 50,00% | 1349,82 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1042,71 | 775 | 14 | 57,14% | 2567,93 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 868,50 | 655 | 14 | 57,14% | 1619,38 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2082,14 | 1150 | 14 | 71,43% | 3468,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1759,93 | 966 | 14 | 64,29% | 2470,22 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 352,69 | 357 | 13 | 61,54% | 1328,99 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 23,77 | 106 | 13 | 53,85% | 141,74 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 932,92 | 479 | 13 | 46,15% | 1579,35 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 353,92 | 180 | 12 | 33,33% | 669,43 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 222,92 | 214 | 12 | 50,00% | 663,43 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 665,33 | 543 | 12 | 50,00% | 1611,25 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 41,58 | 120 | 12 | 41,67% | 8,58 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 52,67 | 238 | 12 | 41,67% | 3,58 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 62,83 | 135 | 12 | 50,00% | 63,76 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 179,27 | 162 | 11 | 45,45% | 445,05 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 116,09 | 149 | 11 | 36,36% | 137,01 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 207,82 | 239 | 11 | 54,55% | 556,32 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1487,82 | 1044 | 11 | 81,82% | 2456,24 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 204,20 | 299 | 10 | 70,00% | 887,31 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 176,20 | 162 | 10 | 20,00% | 395,08 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 51,10 | 101 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,21 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 779,70 | 520 | 10 | 60,00% | 1803,15 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 407,20 | 418 | 10 | 30,00% | 1535,61 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 46,56 | 120 | 9 | 44,44% | 28,80 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 101,44 | 175 | 9 | 66,67% | 465,62 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 213,67 | 288 | 9 | 77,78% | 774,22 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 211,44 | 246 | 9 | 33,33% | 294,27 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 250,89 | 279 | 9 | 77,78% | 771,84 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 308,89 | 222 | 9 | 44,44% | 597,71 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 259,67 | 279 | 9 | 33,33% | 1122,37 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 372,78 | 589 | 9 | 55,56% | 2347,39 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1005,44 | 535 | 9 | 44,44% | 1239,93 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 958,89 | 536 | 9 | 55,56% | 1514,48 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 43,88 | 164 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 94,75 | 119 | 8 | 50,00% | 438,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 163,63 | 258 | 8 | 75,00% | 710,99 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 141,88 | 143 | 8 | 25,00% | 406,58 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 811,38 | 735 | 8 | 75,00% | 1617,43 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 52,50 | 143 | 8 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1461,13 | 705 | 8 | 50,00% | 1467,70 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 50,25 | 126 | 8 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1192,75 | 706 | 8 | 50,00% | 2308,43 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1511,13 | 868 | 8 | 62,50% | 1994,02 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 104,14 | 126 | 7 | 28,57% | 204,40 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 505,57 | 443 | 7 | 57,14% | 708,97 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 923,14 | 661 | 7 | 71,43% | 2363,47 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 930,71 | 476 | 7 | 57,14% | 2565,83 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2145,14 | 1051 | 7 | 42,86% | 3058,16 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 90,83 | 113 | 6 | 50,00% | 268,63 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 176,83 | 176 | 6 | 33,33% | 337,38 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1289,83 | 811 | 6 | 33,33% | 1016,42 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 135,00 | 150 | 6 | 16,67% | 345,49 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1753,50 | 546 | 6 | 33,33% | 1626,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 48,20 | 197 | 5 | 60,00% | 170,39 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 265,40 | 212 | 5 | 40,00% | 595,32 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 759,80 | 517 | 5 | 40,00% | 707,07 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1186,20 | 859 | 5 | 60,00% | 1767,71 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 41,00 | 122 | 5 | 60,00% | 190,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 293,60 | 307 | 5 | 20,00% | 799,33 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 56,20 | 101 | 5 | 60,00% | 161,35 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 96,60 | 148 | 5 | 40,00% | 136,20 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 937,20 | 697 | 5 | 80,00% | 2437,87 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 670,80 | 595 | 5 | 80,00% | 2820,22 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1068,20 | 907 | 5 | 80,00% | 2032,99 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1507,40 | 927 | 5 | 60,00% | 1579,91 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 753,80 | 518 | 5 | 40,00% | 1274,50 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34,75 | 248 | 4 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 130,25 | 184 | 4 | 25,00% | 408,54 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 79,25 | 246 | 4 | 75,00% | 459,34 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1818,25 | 797 | 4 | 50,00% | 2063,66 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 431,50 | 273 | 4 | 25,00% | 925,11 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1285,75 | 697 | 4 | 25,00% | 2410,04 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 85,25 | 183 | 4 | 100,00% | 505,27 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 141,25 | 196 | 4 | 25,00% | 470,26 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1832,25 | 826 | 4 | 25,00% | 2159,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 834,25 | 476 | 4 | 25,00% | 686,95 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 57,67 | 188 | 3 | 66,67% | 241,95 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25,33 | 209 | 3 | 33,33% | 1,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 117,00 | 125 | 3 | 33,33% | 330,97 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 67,00 | 196 | 3 | 66,67% | 312,82 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 56,33 | 162 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 423,67 | 200 | 3 | 33,33% | 664,52 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2199,00 | 1065 | 3 | 66,67% | 2579,58 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 8,50 | 168 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 66,00 | 353 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 92,50 | 189 | 2 | 50,00% | 258,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 174,50 | 108 | 2 | 0,00% | 455,10 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 507,50 | 452 | 2 | 50,00% | 1957,18 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1018,00 | 263 | 2 | 0,00% | 773,80 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1416,50 | 971 | 2 | 50,00% | 2466,71 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1515,50 | 479 | 2 | 50,00% | 1595,30 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 312,00 | 489 | 1 | 100,00% | 1424,16 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 182,00 | 424 | 1 | 100,00% | 992,08 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 74,00 | 246 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 541,00 | 600 | 1 | 0,00% | 4024,28 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 949,00 | 737 | 1 | 100,00% | 3066,28 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 70,00 | 446 | 1 | 100,00% | 266,24 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 465,00 | 447 | 1 | 0,00% | 1603,32 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 668,00 | 246 | 1 | 0,00% | 1095,64 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 8,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 30,00 | 329 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 974,00 | 791 | 1 | 0,00% | 2705,76 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 4092,00 | 956 | 1 | 0,00% | 4394,31 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 556,00 | 860 | 1 | 100,00% | 1457,94 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 823,00 | 993 | 1 | 100,00% | 804,81 |
xyemiles
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18922 | 2 | 175 | 311 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,26 | 10,00 | 8,62 | 8,40 | ||||
| Victories | 9436 | 49,87% | 1 | 50,00% | 87 | 49,71% | 159 | 51,13% |
| Defeats | 9220 | 48,73% | 1 | 50,00% | 84 | 48,00% | 145 | 46,62% |
| Draws | 266 | 1,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,29% | 7 | 2,25% |
| Battles survived | 5748 | 30,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 29,71% | 91 | 29,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15927 | 0,84 | 1 | 0,50 | 208 | 1,19 | 348 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,50 | 1,69 | 1,58 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16328 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 115 | 0,66 | 261 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.256,47 | 3.204,00 | 2.226,63 | 2.066,49 | ||||
| Capture points | 8795 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,01 | 3 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 9610 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 120 | 0,69 | 122 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 601,26 | 773,50 | 825,43 | 831,70 | ||||
| WN7 | 1159,99 | 1068,06 | 1491,74 | 1455,38 | ||||
| WN8 | 1594,15 | 2332,70 | 2344,83 | 2234,14 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18922 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,26 | |
| Victories | 9436 | 49,87% |
| Defeats | 9220 | 48,73% |
| Draws | 266 | 1,41% |
| Battles survived | 5748 | 30,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15927 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16328 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.256,47 | |
| Capture points | 8795 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 9610 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 601,26 | |
| WN7 | 1159,99 | |
| WN8 | 1594,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 3.204,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 773,50 | |
| WN7 | 1068,06 | |
| WN8 | 2332,70 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,62 | |
| Victories | 87 | 49,71% |
| Defeats | 84 | 48,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,29% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 29,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 208 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 115 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 2.226,63 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 120 | 0,69 |
| Experience | 825,43 | |
| WN7 | 1491,74 | |
| WN8 | 2344,83 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 311 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,40 | |
| Victories | 159 | 51,13% |
| Defeats | 145 | 46,62% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,25% |
| Battles survived | 91 | 29,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 348 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 261 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 2.066,49 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 122 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 831,70 | |
| WN7 | 1455,38 | |
| WN8 | 2234,14 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 36 | 30,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 81 | 68,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 26,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.801,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 52 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 26 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 526,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | |
| Victories | 36 | 30,51% |
| Defeats | 81 | 68,64% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,85% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 26,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.801,11 | |
| Capture points | 52 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 26 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 526,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 36,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 653,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 136 | 5,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 303,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 5 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 36,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 653,36 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 136 | 5,44 |
| Experience | 303,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 43 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 84 | 65,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 28,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 886,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 131 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 230 | 1,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 421,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 129 | |
| Victories | 43 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 84 | 65,12% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 28,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 886,96 | |
| Capture points | 131 | 1,02 |
| Defense points | 230 | 1,78 |
| Experience | 421,12 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 69,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 23,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.565,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 516,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 4 | 30,77% |
| Defeats | 9 | 69,23% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.565,92 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 516,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen