yakuzi100

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22361037276
Ø Tier7,460,008,278,38
Victories1099849,18%00,00%1951,35%14953,99%
Defeats1110049,64%00,00%1848,65%12244,20%
Draws2631,18%00,00%00,00%51,81%
Battles survived568425,42%00,00%1027,03%9032,61%
Tanks destroyed149280,6700,00210,571610,58
Destruction ratio0,900,000,780,87
Tanks spotted219750,9800,00300,812981,08
Damage dealt910,270,00991,951.005,46
Capture points221490,9900,00340,921360,49
Defense points105620,4700,0000,00720,26
Experience583,670,00713,78734,80
WN7907,060,00793,42895,92
WN81061,690,00779,811001,66
Total
Battles22361
Ø Tier7,46
Victories1099849,18%
Defeats1110049,64%
Draws2631,18%
Battles survived568425,42%
Tanks destroyed149280,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted219750,98
Damage dealt910,27
Capture points221490,99
Defense points105620,47
Experience583,67
WN7907,06
WN81061,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier8,27
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1848,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed210,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted300,81
Damage dealt991,95
Capture points340,92
Defense points00,00
Experience713,78
WN7793,42
WN8779,81
Past 30 days
Battles276
Ø Tier8,38
Victories14953,99%
Defeats12244,20%
Draws51,81%
Battles survived9032,61%
Tanks destroyed1610,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2981,08
Damage dealt1.005,46
Capture points1360,49
Defense points720,26
Experience734,80
WN7895,92
WN81001,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience888,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt1.730,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience888,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt111,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt111,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt671,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience388,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt671,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,25
Experience388,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories3838,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3434,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,920,000,000,00
Capture points3693,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience491,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories3838,38%
Defeats6060,61%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived3434,34%
Tanks destroyed500,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted760,77
Damage dealt898,92
Capture points3693,73
Defense points850,86
Experience491,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories6442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8857,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4630,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,630,000,000,00
Capture points5253,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3842,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience691,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories6442,11%
Defeats8857,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4630,26%
Tanks destroyed880,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted950,63
Damage dealt1.561,63
Capture points5253,45
Defense points3842,53
Experience691,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1628,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,090,000,000,00
Capture points651,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience723,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2849,12%
Defeats2849,12%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1628,07%
Tanks destroyed310,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted170,30
Damage dealt1.322,09
Capture points651,14
Defense points120,21
Experience723,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8905,0566278647,20%1071,74
Löwe 81122,6667065647,56%1257,55
T28 Prototype81091,7956942448,35%1152,94
ELC EVEN 90 8498,8865242444,34%825,19
T3091401,8158541447,58%1203,03
T110E5101449,7068339447,21%1038,60
M10391341,5668038150,66%1236,09
T110E4101916,3361236043,89%1361,68
T34 81078,9762332746,79%1176,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81017,5364631644,94%1034,43
T328800,9755730546,23%796,73
T297702,3255830350,17%793,46
Strv S1 81139,0062629649,66%1127,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8994,3866127943,73%964,49
T25/27730,1049127753,07%1012,46
T110E3101763,9765727649,64%1207,50
ISU-15281057,7155826745,32%962,01
IS-381028,6862722648,23%1087,75
T2881240,9669022352,91%1335,63
T9591756,7977622352,91%1602,45
IS7757,0554622246,85%958,67
Grille5540,7729420653,40%1287,89
M26 Pershing8762,8263020648,54%827,60
WZ-120-1G FT 81076,8569520152,74%1121,21
ARL V396631,8342419646,43%1138,94
M66439,5543618048,33%525,89
T-50574,5333718048,33%85,93
T1 Heavy5265,8123917851,69%375,36
Object 70491483,2862117549,14%1086,64
T-1091201,2668017549,71%1032,08
AMX AC mle. 467906,9156116750,30%1219,24
SU-130PM 81057,6966716753,29%985,92
SU-1527798,3751516446,95%1023,84
M18 Hellcat6511,2938616445,73%725,72
Tiger I71091,0571316354,60%1515,76
Leopard 1101491,2670116151,55%1102,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8988,5168816045,63%1044,36
AMX AC mle. 4881108,7464015954,72%1227,92
LT-432 8574,2860815747,13%872,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8533,7056815548,39%862,44
M46 Patton9945,4457114841,22%650,70
KV-856506,8144214744,22%688,40
SU-1006855,6858714651,37%1694,94
AT 771132,4366314154,61%1650,98
T207979,8176613859,42%1664,76
G.W. Panther7863,6260113850,00%1011,92
T26E5 8831,2465613641,91%779,40
VK 30.01 (P)6526,8347213250,76%828,36
M48A5 Patton101226,9565013249,24%791,84
M3 Lee4147,0620313154,20%409,16
AMX 12 t6309,5047513149,62%667,50
AT 86734,2458413155,73%1395,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81269,4567713046,92%1454,01
T71 DA7450,4654813047,69%756,81
Hummel6679,3940712745,67%993,49
KV-15522,3251212254,92%1159,00
50TP prototyp 81079,0972611352,21%1185,84
AT 158923,1964011250,00%936,07
T216152,4542811049,09%226,01
Manticore10702,0273511050,00%661,68
G.W. Tiger91320,6766510850,93%1360,83
Tiger (P)7787,3468710858,33%1046,55
Object 25791335,4173010849,07%1210,96
SU-54561,8136210752,34%1417,22
Panhard EBR 909640,8863410643,40%770,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91316,0068010541,90%961,96
AMX 13 909587,1064810450,96%718,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6535,175749954,55%1085,35
Conqueror91462,087439949,49%1237,07
Tiger II8950,206299746,39%983,56
AMX 13 757486,295149638,54%819,59
T78 6941,676259646,88%1307,99
IS-3A 81282,538399556,84%1393,43
Churchill VII6832,227239460,64%1791,73
Super Conqueror101477,816609344,09%944,13
FV3046602,074279248,91%976,13
105 leFH18B2 5645,184919148,35%1386,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 8969,877039044,44%1056,36
IS-7101561,727758958,43%1249,20
Leopard Prototyp A91509,786958643,02%1401,66
CS-52 LIS 8887,665908543,53%788,29
O-Ni7977,717248454,76%1319,44
Object 268101727,056348448,81%1131,25
M53/M5591356,507188452,38%1314,81
Object 252U Defender 81085,027388453,57%1156,93
Sturmpanzer II4388,981998345,78%1331,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91007,536328349,40%840,56
T675453,713778346,99%996,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4506,116358357,83%1447,91
AT 25442,714568257,32%1156,00
Hotchkiss EBR7461,685708245,12%837,04
Churchill I5464,164728052,50%935,05
Caernarvon8983,587447956,96%1113,40
AMX ELC bis5193,364307861,54%584,79
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9685,997017843,59%824,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4213,582587753,25%431,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68706,006547647,37%1243,47
Type T-345308,624137357,53%811,34
Object 26391510,927617259,72%1386,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8537,615447241,67%742,20
UDES 038999,345997150,70%1027,86
Bishop5385,103417045,71%747,67
O-Ho8895,546226940,58%797,50
Tortoise91529,377646749,25%1161,84
Mäuschen91498,977966657,58%1345,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5230,753536563,08%580,63
Type 586412,514306339,68%545,76
Object 277101513,756616344,44%1020,38
T-284220,472596238,71%478,70
SU-855568,104756159,02%1493,89
Maus101519,337876150,82%1034,43
SFAC 105 81339,237136056,67%1226,80
Black Prince7847,146695952,54%1107,98
T57 Heavy101222,886295940,68%641,50
Object 140101418,147305950,85%1031,75
Lorraine 40 t 8944,036345848,28%986,83
S-517768,545135635,71%659,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101762,257855653,57%1218,57
Somua SAu 404278,343065653,57%731,86
Object 70591128,046815442,59%777,85
M4A1 Sherman5358,553915350,94%874,91
CS-538706,435215339,62%643,08
S35 CA5612,065095369,81%1756,86
Jagdpanther7748,295175250,00%844,04
SDP 58 Kilana8881,296265251,92%765,98
Ferdinand81225,606135242,31%1017,84
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81063,626105244,23%840,20
StuG III Ausf. G5378,163625154,90%797,88
T92 HMC101067,206275152,94%862,97
M5 Stuart4108,582545038,00%44,14
SU-85B4315,983315052,00%729,40
T-549775,615404938,78%470,76
IS-M8912,336374944,90%894,85
M8A14263,293084856,25%639,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81059,317414850,00%1248,32
Object 752 91205,737384850,00%822,02
Bisonte C45 8952,816694847,92%788,53
T14 5367,914554746,81%606,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,732684438,64%223,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7697,555304445,45%893,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5606,004834456,82%1519,59
Object 274a 81076,937284443,18%1269,11
GSR 3301 Setter7206,704914445,45%246,63
KR-1111644,367524443,18%789,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91427,697934259,52%1349,19
AMX 50 Foch91536,576254240,48%1126,94
Prototipo Standard B91206,296704153,66%983,73
SU-263395,783124156,10%1387,64
Type 4 Heavy91550,188434052,50%1425,94
Marder II3210,512843948,72%531,45
SU-100M17958,366863964,10%1444,55
LHMTV8361,445653946,15%406,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81019,855643938,46%762,88
M75227,533713852,63%739,79
P.44 Pantera8801,975533732,43%802,28
AMX 404120,542463751,35%302,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6906,705993748,65%1841,25
M2 Medium Tank378,691483652,78%139,09
Object 703 Version II 81022,817583658,33%1024,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 8916,926733658,33%910,97
T-448512,375073548,57%478,74
T698854,436523551,43%958,84
Matilda4370,524393357,58%1121,08
Alecto4366,243523351,52%1083,34
MT-256337,824993339,39%786,48
Type 5 Heavy101710,508873265,63%1152,16
CS-447899,696713259,38%1269,52
E 75 TS 81152,697723253,13%1213,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7673,456453154,84%1015,43
FV215b (183) 101683,327083151,61%1123,74
FV2078836,835923043,33%788,31
VK 100.01 (P)81433,807883053,33%1537,98
AMX 13 57 7650,576363033,33%1078,82
M40/M4381455,488262958,62%1991,09
SDP 57 Gowika71127,726492948,28%1412,06
Jagdtiger91351,936992955,17%1030,59
SU-1018640,175212948,28%515,18
Pz.Kpfw. 558879,487382955,17%686,43
Type 5781153,548082857,14%1177,26
Birch Gun4249,292822846,43%728,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101341,547642850,00%896,55
45TP Habicha7935,896332744,44%1084,52
LTG7502,196492748,15%923,04
GSOR 1008 81290,747232755,56%1279,27
T2 Medium Tank235,42942634,62%0,97
Crusader6274,284112544,00%589,40
Jagdpanzer IV6676,886062470,83%1326,84
M5A1 Stuart4170,133742458,33%538,37
BDR G1 B5515,964862454,17%997,94
Indien-Panzer81018,796652450,00%1136,39
AMX 50 Foch B101147,587212454,17%712,04
XM69 Hacker111546,677152445,83%871,74
Covenanter5333,303502334,78%892,83
Object 430U101612,837712356,52%1384,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 91287,305322326,09%796,20
Type 4 Chi-To6482,954992250,00%793,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3142,821412250,00%364,03
SU-86394,183632240,91%301,43
G.W. E 100101345,056192245,45%1071,07
Challenger7710,004892236,36%621,64
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4496,454662250,00%928,84
STA-18636,104872133,33%510,23
Panzerjäger I239,33812147,62%56,93
T54E191115,816422142,86%805,37
FV217 Badger101686,486842142,86%942,15
SU-100I 5898,337552171,43%1780,57
Jagdpanzer E 100101501,656952055,00%988,78
T-463140,052841973,68%649,10
Strv 103-091445,217031957,89%1166,92
KV-26608,164981952,63%974,88
Object 43091215,896961947,37%992,19
E 65 Zwilling 8864,847631957,89%692,31
Panther7454,564731838,89%406,88
O-I Experimental5284,783651855,56%415,42
60G FT5309,783611861,11%593,49
Valentine AT4244,283491855,56%683,98
T6 Medium4624,225041844,44%1643,64
T-345300,004001764,71%791,85
M3 Stuart3143,002651770,59%579,95
Ikv 1035424,653931741,18%950,54
B.U.G.I.6661,064591741,18%882,29
VK 30.02 (D)7712,765681741,18%881,81
O-I6471,534631747,06%600,49
Type 4 Ju-To7663,065411741,18%521,81
T7 Combat Car 296,823141770,59%501,67
AE Phase I 91426,716811741,18%1011,57
B14216,313821656,25%533,17
Sav m/434336,192661631,25%755,08
Renault UE 573297,194031675,00%1203,61
Ashigaru 101725,257121650,00%1160,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E361,272361540,00%10,32
Marder 38T4331,673801553,33%828,47
Object 268 Version 4101882,007301546,67%1160,38
40TP Habicha6467,433931435,71%565,65
M127879,216761457,14%1142,65
Panhard EBR 10510643,935761435,71%423,13
Tiger-Maus 91269,577831450,00%911,90
Windhund 8867,794931435,71%599,55
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8267,505271457,14%322,80
Super Hellcat 7812,005701450,00%1148,07
Hotchkiss H35251,541251338,46%1,60
SU-182179,692331376,92%1141,53
AMX 38368,381981346,15%59,99
SU-76M4216,853141361,54%601,97
T56 GMC3116,622921376,92%416,89
Char Futur 4 91225,006391346,15%954,75
M374304,172861250,00%935,51
Type 6891243,087951258,33%947,80
E 7591108,925771233,33%744,30
VK 30.02 (M)6550,426111266,67%1071,90
LTTB8446,257191258,33%703,66
Cromwell B 6698,835381225,00%1062,56
P.43 ter7848,645871145,45%1104,35
53TP Markowskiego81208,277561154,55%1243,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3195,093531163,64%732,53
SU-76G FT4303,824451172,73%762,82
Panhard AMD 178B6146,363051145,45%174,80
Ambassador 91665,369081163,64%1280,66
Renault FT 75 BS2168,702201060,00%1001,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha390,402051060,00%228,43
WZ-131G FT6393,403871050,00%490,78
Type 63 8826,605781040,00%718,05
Cromwell6394,89381955,56%638,10
Ho-Ri 3101247,00552933,33%565,30
Charioteer8686,56487944,44%493,80
Matilda IV 5299,33351933,33%489,99
Toro 91108,11543922,22%728,22
StuG IV 5489,11407944,44%1062,85
FV226 Contradictious 81098,67809966,67%1094,59
A-205188,00247825,00%411,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3149,00270850,00%438,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4159,38374875,00%439,30
Felice 91470,50822862,50%1495,32
Vz. 68 Squall 8342,38481825,00%294,99
Chrysler K GF 8826,13621850,00%727,33
T1 Cunningham114,7155728,57%0,00
P.43 bis6626,43439728,57%885,42
T-34-856385,57434742,86%556,67
Semovente M415334,00330728,57%447,23
T3 HMC298,43185757,14%325,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2128,14244771,43%588,59
FV230 Canopener101608,57824742,86%885,02
Ares 758765,00640742,86%636,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5398,29551771,43%793,72
T-50-2 6465,71456728,57%1210,63
KV-220-2 5700,00808742,86%1329,82
T28 Concept 7701,71476728,57%754,77
ISU-122S 7676,14647771,43%985,86
M10 RBFM 5701,86537728,57%1206,16
25TP KSUST II5154,17258633,33%80,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7790,33577666,67%1120,58
Type 95 Heavy4193,33292650,00%503,04
Panther II8679,67451616,67%558,68
M4461025,17740666,67%1827,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6705,83579650,00%2154,12
T1E6 295,83152650,00%278,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,80146560,00%265,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,80120540,00%0,00
Leichttraktor164,20121580,00%314,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,20172520,00%345,54
T-262172,80301580,00%989,84
Comet7432,80456560,00%581,53
SDP 44 Burza6766,00485540,00%1349,22
Matilda Black Prince 5525,00646580,00%1385,32
Light Mk. VIC 286,00151520,00%179,15
M4A1 FL 10 6709,00618560,00%1020,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,50158425,00%316,24
P.435340,255394100,00%944,96
ARL 446709,00585450,00%1244,31
MS-114,5082475,00%261,00
MKA 2330,756194100,00%1526,27
L-60 2120,50193450,00%484,52
Sexton I 3197,0016540,00%399,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,25310450,00%326,54
D23102,332633100,00%387,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2262,33478366,67%1693,73
14TP4117,67218333,33%130,76
Lorraine 39L AM3278,00318366,67%1106,92
M7 Priest3115,33203366,67%299,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101597,3310903100,00%1338,14
AT-12350,00312366,67%1899,30
Loyd Gun Carriage283,67135333,33%269,60
Object 705A101754,6746230,00%962,09
GSOR the TANK 91673,6710503100,00%1699,10
TS-54 81030,67698333,33%742,94
T-29 3211,004843100,00%776,12
Stridsyxa 8893,67462333,33%535,30
LTP 3239,33286366,67%1105,32
Renault FT113,501682100,00%261,00
T-34-17600,50786250,00%760,22
Pvlvv fm/422182,50375250,00%742,90
Ikv 7230,00105250,00%103,72
M3G FT3101,50198250,00%127,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4447,50379250,00%1229,42
Achilles61045,007202100,00%2078,57
IS-2 shielded 7183,00299250,00%112,29
T-34 with L-11 4670,0050920,00%2758,40
AMR 35 2284,0026720,00%1132,75
M3 Light 3185,502802100,00%952,77
T-127 3564,00702250,00%2137,40
Projet Louis 9300,508422100,00%343,14
Turán III prototípus 5371,00290250,00%672,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,001511100,00%273,72
Strv fm/21168,0020010,00%119,26
Renault Otsu10,00010,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3407,0018210,00%1143,66
ST vz. 394413,003021100,00%1279,12
Renault NC-311119,004231100,00%645,37
M2 Light2154,005321100,00%687,72
Pz.Kpfw. II20,00910,00%0,00
M415281,0020010,00%183,76
Renault FT AC2235,005011100,00%1072,86
M4 Improved 555,004051100,00%261,00
Cavalier5357,0026910,00%612,54
Gabler’s Destroyer 5462,0038310,00%977,18
Black Prince II 71188,0010741100,00%1719,55
KV-1SA 51202,0010441100,00%2266,75
T-116 3231,0023910,00%660,62
MTLS-1G14 3480,007201100,00%2180,59
AC 1 Sentinel 4201,005971100,00%732,85
BT-7 artillery 363,003891100,00%261,00
T-28E with F-30 41379,0011961100,00%4860,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5214,0034810,00%233,98
Fantôme 91238,0071910,00%1071,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-24
Left: 2026-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2025-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2023-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-15
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-26
Left: 2020-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2023-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-07
Left: 2014-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-27