z1xent

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194600239637
Ø Tier6,560,009,248,95
Victories972149,95%00,00%12451,88%32250,55%
Defeats952948,97%00,00%11246,86%30648,04%
Draws2101,08%00,00%31,26%91,41%
Battles survived370819,05%00,00%5121,34%14923,39%
Tanks destroyed143850,7400,002110,885520,87
Destruction ratio0,910,001,121,13
Tanks spotted213961,1000,002391,004560,72
Damage dealt800,230,001.922,901.867,08
Capture points237941,2200,00910,383200,50
Defense points62820,3200,001310,552060,32
Experience426,550,00858,81851,08
WN7977,860,001228,991162,62
WN81145,810,001779,351681,96
Total
Battles19460
Ø Tier6,56
Victories972149,95%
Defeats952948,97%
Draws2101,08%
Battles survived370819,05%
Tanks destroyed143850,74
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted213961,10
Damage dealt800,23
Capture points237941,22
Defense points62820,32
Experience426,55
WN7977,86
WN81145,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles239
Ø Tier9,24
Victories12451,88%
Defeats11246,86%
Draws31,26%
Battles survived5121,34%
Tanks destroyed2110,88
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2391,00
Damage dealt1.922,90
Capture points910,38
Defense points1310,55
Experience858,81
WN71228,99
WN81779,35
Past 30 days
Battles637
Ø Tier8,95
Victories32250,55%
Defeats30648,04%
Draws91,41%
Battles survived14923,39%
Tanks destroyed5520,87
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted4560,72
Damage dealt1.867,08
Capture points3200,50
Defense points2060,32
Experience851,08
WN71162,62
WN81681,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt491,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt491,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience334,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories7361,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4336,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4840,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1621,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,470,000,000,00
Capture points1351,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience473,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories7361,86%
Defeats4336,44%
Draws21,69%
Battles survived4840,68%
Tanks destroyed1000,85
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1621,37
Damage dealt615,47
Capture points1351,14
Defense points380,32
Experience473,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories18150,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17849,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12133,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3240,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,480,000,000,00
Capture points8422,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13153,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience547,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories18150,42%
Defeats17849,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12133,70%
Tanks destroyed2250,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3240,90
Damage dealt898,48
Capture points8422,35
Defense points13153,66
Experience547,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51002
Victories1325,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3874,51%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1019,61%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,410,000,00827,00
Capture points310,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2885,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience236,080,000,0076,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1325,49%
Defeats3874,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1019,61%
Tanks destroyed220,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted430,84
Damage dealt1.024,41
Capture points310,61
Defense points2885,65
Experience236,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt827,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience76,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381403,61547115449,22%1729,54
IS71075,8956476656,66%1694,81
Object 70491907,3755247150,74%1599,88
Churchill III 5536,8153345853,93%1230,18
KV-15437,0532145047,33%819,89
Cromwell6655,1745844256,56%1449,93
T-549953,6644041045,85%800,09
KV-26584,2633637746,15%925,49
KV-856621,9836035747,34%1056,22
Jagdpanther7779,1236335647,47%991,98
ISU-15281067,9743832546,46%989,05
Ferdinand81387,2754132350,46%1473,98
T-448825,4847431447,45%1039,29
SU-1006554,4530129046,55%892,66
T288995,4342328649,30%962,69
AMX 50 10081166,8447628251,77%1299,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6589,6440327653,26%1233,23
Tiger I7871,7145927347,62%1076,95
SU-1527750,3133927347,25%956,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7708,7438926846,64%1004,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91216,0057525948,26%1034,93
AMX 12 t6329,0934725046,80%715,00
T297988,6451823348,07%1214,12
ST-I91084,5545022745,81%840,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519657,8144822542,22%751,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81134,1352822451,79%1358,56
KV-481113,4953522360,09%1457,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7568,0239521945,21%882,26
Object 703 Version II 81897,28101419853,54%2104,27
T-437650,5540318652,15%1013,06
T25 AT7779,8040418644,62%932,15
AMX ELC bis5193,9827318548,65%482,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81265,2245517647,73%1294,34
Tiger (P)71003,5053617050,59%1410,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5382,1429216952,66%1023,98
Sturer Emil7719,2540316555,76%1000,51
Jagdtiger91128,4149016150,93%817,67
Marder II3213,7119815549,68%572,14
SU-100M17776,1043015349,67%987,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5303,2825915150,33%730,96
T25/27677,0339514350,35%893,38
T376379,6639514347,55%828,54
Type 586637,9940914046,43%1229,20
T-34-856476,8634113356,39%884,39
Hummel6643,1529313248,48%901,68
AMX M4 mle. 457912,9150512759,84%1322,26
Panther7677,9538112547,20%913,04
Jagdpanzer IV6490,6132012254,92%881,41
KV-37917,0742912248,36%1148,94
SU-855265,9420312142,15%407,94
StuG III Ausf. G5293,2123412155,37%586,84
VK 36.01 (H)6575,0836911855,93%995,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8339,9242211846,61%411,28
VK 28.016253,3530611351,33%544,12
ARL V396491,1033611049,09%791,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2158,8222710744,86%768,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81383,3381010756,07%1533,40
M4A1 Sherman5388,6229110647,17%998,04
ARL 446616,8135810344,66%1028,74
S-517486,5131910242,16%368,43
Churchill VII6605,5040310248,04%1006,86
AMX 50 B102554,1887010252,94%1985,85
T-284202,3920110047,00%443,77
M36 Jackson6522,883759956,57%847,29
AMX AC mle. 467637,203629451,06%785,24
AT 86464,473659254,35%732,23
T2 Medium Tank2171,082078755,17%900,90
M5 Stuart4122,002018652,33%199,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5466,213598558,82%1413,13
VK 30.01 (P)6485,413278555,29%755,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4172,941778451,19%292,06
Type 4 Chi-To6700,134478453,57%1507,77
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91864,778558450,00%1536,81
Versuchspanzer 5791878,098778246,34%1496,57
T9591512,787738149,38%1124,11
T-345140,922017953,16%217,24
Object 25791677,858367949,37%1451,99
MKA 2301,573237956,96%1181,32
Churchill I5489,003467861,54%1146,09
T675257,062007837,18%310,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,712197647,37%423,52
T-1506595,993987552,00%992,41
Nashorn6616,633697149,30%981,84
M10 Wolverine5381,012546953,62%783,49
M2 Light2263,912536860,29%1189,78
M18 Hellcat6495,823416850,00%728,32
Škoda T 245242,672956743,28%469,56
M3 Lee4188,531956445,31%531,96
AMX 50 12092055,609416258,06%2118,26
T-463127,661646150,82%400,69
Type T-345334,263046155,74%874,33
BDR G1 B5437,303406147,54%723,10
Somua SAu 404142,741456142,62%146,33
M24 Chaffee5248,463055752,63%691,94
AT 25485,733285639,29%1099,87
VK 100.01 (P)81536,918785655,36%1885,04
Kampfpanzer 67102236,578765650,00%1850,93
SU-263213,111335536,36%355,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4151,112195543,64%291,94
M415541,063605448,15%842,65
T6981304,877245440,74%1472,90
A-20569,691845251,92%126,66
T404255,962155251,92%555,85
T57 Heavy102282,947685139,22%1571,32
T54E192057,769785162,75%2023,93
AMX 404128,541655040,00%234,01
SU-85B4208,442125046,00%361,03
Alecto4201,621925054,00%436,76
VK 16.02 Leopard586,022654858,33%194,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J485,771914763,83%215,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581679,919444757,45%1579,82
M5A1 Stuart4312,962844548,89%1168,69
SU-76M4104,531264344,19%58,32
M8A14262,742614362,79%725,14
VK 30.02 (D)7448,383484250,00%561,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5348,203054158,54%765,81
B14170,302044047,50%305,85
M2 Medium Tank383,331284045,00%87,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII102281,848513751,35%1639,81
T56 GMC348,56873625,00%0,59
Covenanter5206,642533650,00%544,51
Crusader6274,002663568,57%826,93
Marder 38T4427,004443444,12%1156,18
M446678,353793458,82%1182,62
Object 268101492,593843240,63%838,42
SU-130PM 81222,475763036,67%876,34
Tiger-Maus 91592,798652955,17%1235,68
Panzerjäger I265,641072853,57%109,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,501282850,00%101,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3134,351882661,54%423,75
Renault UE 573118,121522653,85%248,30
BT-7498,561562552,00%196,37
T207713,324272548,00%1077,76
AMX 38399,001652552,00%183,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,481662540,00%290,24
SU-182143,001372458,33%899,75
Valentine3242,212342450,00%803,11
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91737,388752466,67%1446,50
Matilda4181,962972352,17%365,44
Prototipo 6 81195,097142347,83%947,09
M3 Stuart3127,291932147,62%360,34
Škoda T 256531,254252040,00%787,19
IS-6 81418,506042070,00%1861,90
D2387,212001957,89%209,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3190,112121952,63%592,15
Type 98 Ke-Ni3283,112561844,44%1355,26
Type 91 Heavy366,561261833,33%1,28
IS-3A 81997,2811831872,22%2473,92
Type 1 Chi-He4206,762261741,18%439,00
SPHT 91742,817661637,50%997,45
AT-1261,27921553,33%103,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8848,575841457,14%893,18
G.W. Panther7233,921911346,15%97,88
AT 77310,383701353,85%226,43
MS-1134,83641225,00%0,00
Valentine AT4136,171081225,00%115,32
Renault FT AC268,911151154,55%123,11
M374305,702681080,00%1181,09
T3 HMC269,901311050,00%128,40
FV225 Collector 91439,407231040,00%956,67
Hotchkiss H352129,00135922,22%376,65
Strv 7461236,89646944,44%2461,46
D1259,22112933,33%0,65
SU-5454,7881933,33%2,75
Wespe3106,89145955,56%288,44
T1 HMC244,1392850,00%109,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,13173837,50%257,93
BT-7 artillery 3167,50232862,50%641,21
Chi-Ni2145,00192728,57%565,57
Leichttraktor155,7189757,14%148,35
StuG IV 5534,14260728,57%1173,91
Kolohousenka164,174160,00%56,01
T1 Cunningham164,83148666,67%343,45
BT-22121,83168650,00%407,26
Cruiser Mk. I1115,00171666,67%589,98
T-703101,33234650,00%207,12
HWK 128158,6712560,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2165,40177540,00%728,89
Type 95 Ha-Go2133,20234580,00%666,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3176,008450,00%391,00
T-116 3354,20328560,00%1408,03
Somua SM 81662,201022560,00%2053,72
LT vz. 38311,00126450,00%117,62
T3282663,501318450,00%4551,85
T-50-2 6245,0010240,00%331,77
Renault FT120,3369333,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3105,67112333,33%80,53
Sexton II383,3395333,33%75,34
T-262119,33184366,67%618,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,33184333,33%416,14
S35 CA5190,003083100,00%385,50
Black Prince II 71210,0052930,00%1329,94
Super Hellcat 7158,67338366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,001872100,00%714,43
LT vz. 35287,001672100,00%412,97
Renault Otsu1101,00206250,00%308,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6669,5032820,00%622,25
T-602273,50483250,00%1326,04
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8185,00440250,00%122,10
Type 63 8724,50557250,00%655,29
Renault NC-31151,001181100,00%267,94
Type 95 Heavy469,0012010,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,00951100,00%261,00
T-45 2107,0013710,00%231,92
T1E6 2160,0010410,00%563,59
Light Mk. VIC 255,005110,00%12,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-23