zashhitnik1989

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117349000
Ø Tier8,340,000,000,00
Victories5868750,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5703848,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2974025,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990600,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1177031,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,200,000,000,00
Capture points489730,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points390850,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience633,800,000,000,00
WN71088,790,000,000,00
WN81442,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles117349
Ø Tier8,34
Victories5868750,01%
Defeats5703848,61%
Draws16241,38%
Battles survived2974025,34%
Tanks destroyed990600,84
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1177031,00
Damage dealt1.374,20
Capture points489730,42
Defense points390850,33
Experience633,80
WN71088,79
WN81442,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1477,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience209,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1477,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed30,17
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted231,28
Damage dealt763,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points301,67
Experience209,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience187,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt845,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience187,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3021000
Victories153350,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats148849,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111736,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20760,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32341,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,600,000,000,00
Capture points55621,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points113513,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience578,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles3021
Victories153350,74%
Defeats148849,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111736,97%
Tanks destroyed20760,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted32341,07
Damage dealt1.116,60
Capture points55621,84
Defense points113513,76
Experience578,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1468000
Victories60741,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84357,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44230,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9460,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12370,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,810,000,000,00
Capture points13620,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13640,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience404,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1468
Victories60741,35%
Defeats84357,43%
Draws181,23%
Battles survived44230,11%
Tanks destroyed9460,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted12370,84
Damage dealt832,81
Capture points13620,93
Defense points13640,93
Experience404,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.261,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed30,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted80,36
Damage dealt1.261,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience349,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (427)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81534,64729558051,31%1694,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101886,86551385050,57%1438,52
XM57 82162,22989311057,85%2360,61
FV4005 Stage II101702,94594308847,67%1271,24
Grille 15101973,92584251248,05%1501,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8677,90480248749,62%1245,47
IS-381204,38527215551,37%1430,08
M18 Hellcat6796,94449187351,84%1564,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81362,37565180851,05%1496,16
Miel 81716,55932176855,32%2140,54
M40/M4381175,35441161949,60%1427,55
T675520,88400154452,98%1272,72
E 7591315,23539139848,57%1151,77
Object 430U101693,58729138251,52%1374,09
SU-1006635,70357132951,92%1127,55
FV201 (A45) 7776,12544131849,32%1061,15
O-I Experimental5686,21455131253,73%1558,66
E 100101946,04653114248,86%1504,28
212A91109,90374113446,21%964,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8583,62553109745,58%821,47
Object 70491691,28551104147,07%1322,16
BZ-176 81580,17868102249,02%1515,93
Manticore101269,23824101851,47%1700,22
Object 268101846,8360199846,39%1194,96
Jagdtiger91588,7458799649,50%1365,52
Tiger 131 6730,4447198754,00%1266,85
IS-7101760,2868497245,47%1367,38
M47 Iron Arnie 81475,8385695852,09%1862,27
T92 HMC101205,6355595347,32%960,82
Object 140101600,4365491248,03%1264,79
ISU-15281186,4642088148,01%1177,84
T57 Heavy102111,0872487448,74%1604,99
GSOR 1008 81619,3982887253,21%1781,69
T-1091273,1049586747,75%1150,88
T-34-856600,1740182952,23%1193,87
SU-14-28962,7536482546,18%979,06
FV215b (183) 102078,8572282051,95%1645,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81393,6971781949,21%1493,54
KV-856484,1832781751,53%699,60
T-5491312,3765978749,94%1362,59
T54E191468,6451178149,17%1401,78
Object 261101212,4961278048,97%943,46
Leo7845,4846274951,27%1356,27
Panhard EBR 10510931,6068073848,37%936,65
AAT60 81901,3697371854,46%2523,26
M53/M5591225,2951568646,79%1251,01
Object 43091558,7071567447,63%1442,23
O-I6702,7744865955,24%1228,64
Char Mle. 75 9987,8069065650,15%1300,98
UDES 15/16102172,0781364751,62%1747,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 81313,2671861845,63%1408,54
Tiger (P)7697,9342361741,82%750,50
Tiger-Maus 91841,0487261254,25%1772,95
FV226 Contradictious 81838,8897561156,30%2052,20
Ferdinand8943,9043359847,32%896,36
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81313,2570559146,70%1391,49
Škoda T 56 81642,3386354450,55%1602,47
Charioteer Nomad 81670,8781252554,10%2009,79
S-517638,9531152349,14%686,44
A-205102,2521152253,26%202,27
T376450,9341051749,32%1206,74
Leopard 1101876,2673651648,45%1508,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102287,9578851547,96%1662,21
VK 30.01 (P)6284,8025351046,86%280,63
AMX M4 mle. 54102205,0280650648,62%1689,30
Strv 103B101961,4668350448,81%1355,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101887,4067850348,51%1317,64
Object 705A101851,1374148850,20%1426,01
Concept 1B 92120,9395847951,57%1777,11
XM551 Sheridan101062,6764347848,54%1088,33
121B 101609,0270545249,56%1260,00
Felice 91538,2777745154,32%1604,34
Object 277102040,6673845143,46%1511,22
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91775,2077945152,11%1762,24
Object 752 92026,2691845153,22%1736,90
Super Hellcat 7986,5960645150,55%1563,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91269,8143644545,17%898,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102022,3780443151,04%1631,87
M24 Chaffee5323,8535941153,53%1132,57
Super Conqueror102189,4284340845,59%1693,11
T-448902,0349840449,50%1156,16
SU-1527538,6431839646,46%570,96
Char Murat 91857,5686638957,07%1895,02
Kunze Panzer 91675,9166838845,88%1531,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81044,5366738850,00%1141,50
Kranvagn101779,2367538243,46%1255,87
T-103 81168,3366537844,44%1133,78
Tiger II8842,5143837144,47%811,40
Char Futur 4 91844,4783335350,42%1653,09
56TP 81479,4185932254,66%1654,05
Ho-Ri 3102447,1378932051,25%1800,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII102148,5776131947,96%1563,81
Toro 91887,6590631954,86%2011,44
KV-15247,1523131744,79%291,45
BZ-75102411,0688031452,23%2055,86
KV-26304,0529231044,19%282,14
Cobra 91722,6681429752,86%1661,73
T499514,1445129642,57%499,22
Object 430 Version II91577,0179929252,40%1574,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65102140,8780428548,42%1806,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101035,7161927644,57%747,91
Vz. 55102469,7788427553,09%2050,03
VK 30.01 (H)5232,5321926946,10%354,17
IS7933,7445226850,75%1313,24
Object 268 Version 4102068,2879826455,30%1481,13
AMX 50 B102347,3183326149,04%1884,00
G.W. E 100101373,3664226149,81%1118,34
UDES 1691362,2072925748,64%1289,66
WZ-132-1101440,8978125451,57%1691,45
VK 36.01 (H)6324,5925825245,63%328,28
Strv 103-091290,6862725144,62%981,70
AMX 13 105101403,8279024451,23%1686,33
M127947,6939724352,26%1386,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101296,5759724245,87%961,88
Löwe 81107,5458223949,37%1211,40
SDP wz 66 Grom 81487,5179022950,22%1611,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91250,9155522742,73%1036,89
Tiger I7772,3747022548,89%870,96
AMX 50 Foch B102268,1880122449,11%1619,39
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81256,5173322348,88%1281,45
AMX 50 Foch92045,6984422152,04%1812,70
Gryphon 102662,5394721952,97%2141,05
T110E3102495,3782921751,15%1849,42
FV230 Canopener102466,8094621555,35%1986,53
WZ-113G FT102763,6290321358,69%2110,42
Concept No. 5102429,9184021255,19%2031,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6635,7835220946,41%1120,86
T-437721,3052320857,69%1207,04
Leopard Prototyp A91582,8574520849,52%1487,24
Object 252U 81515,7585520548,78%1642,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 92216,3085720250,50%1964,14
FV217 Badger102229,2685619752,79%1631,43
AE Phase I 91857,5683619746,19%1660,88
TVP T 50/51101856,6373519049,47%1504,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102074,2385319054,74%1748,14
Sturer Emil7705,6542419051,05%918,23
FV4004 Conway91386,4648319042,63%1086,23
Centurion Action X102102,8282818647,31%1722,18
T110E5102249,3391118552,97%1932,36
M-V-Y102415,4290918549,73%1884,65
M-VI-Y91761,4084718350,82%1736,51
E 50 Ausf. M102111,9382518054,44%1739,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5111,3717518047,22%83,22
T110E4102572,5487017857,87%2005,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559934,1061117843,26%755,22
WZ-1328755,4470817454,02%1294,13
AMX AC mle. 4881309,0171417450,57%1414,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791511,8778617454,02%1454,07
IS-3-II91808,4183317444,83%1685,87
M48A5 Patton102145,4381817345,66%1726,98
SU-855240,0418417240,12%300,14
P.44 Pantera81095,5669317248,26%1400,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 102644,4898416955,03%2058,39
WZ-111-1G FT81335,8373416752,69%1563,56
Type 63 81328,4580916747,90%1396,42
UDES 14 Alt 581064,2270016647,59%1256,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2168,1627416448,17%676,79
Type 71102453,0086516445,73%1875,77
Charioteer8791,3534716439,63%619,05
IS-6 81095,7259916347,85%1154,83
M10391541,7681615651,28%1456,59
Ho-Ri 191707,9875115449,35%1361,27
T 55A 91276,5868215448,70%1125,92
WZ-111G FT92354,1884214850,68%2061,77
AMX 13 909975,1476714754,42%1535,32
T-100 LT101100,6579214751,70%1424,42
M446565,6232214251,41%918,96
GSOR 1010 FB 81040,2563314243,66%1005,98
SU-10181039,7361313944,60%1022,81
T-832 81353,3081013844,93%1295,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7708,2941813651,47%949,60
LPT-67 Šelma9679,5161213649,26%757,21
T-54 ltwt.9980,3577513650,74%1507,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102128,8785613650,74%1870,52
T-345236,9725213545,19%443,75
UDES 0381080,2561913351,13%1092,60
M46 Patton91650,0883813357,14%1753,57
Strv 746631,8640713251,52%1179,06
TNH T Vz. 5191877,7789013250,76%1789,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191500,8673913240,15%1356,55
KV-1S6290,8425113244,70%304,98
CS-5991380,8872513146,56%1242,26
Strv m/425373,9733112846,09%897,56
CS-63102162,6584512751,97%1794,38
Object 265T 92015,9292412653,97%2228,52
IS-5 (Object 730) 81173,3171712545,60%1311,40
T3091920,6278812250,82%1624,06
T-50-2 6487,9649712249,18%1383,68
AMX M4 mle. 5191713,7583012147,93%1445,37
E 65 Zwilling 81786,3895612152,07%1874,50
Prototipo Standard B91083,4861712044,17%826,05
White Dragon 81209,2876011950,42%1479,03
AMX 50 12091564,0780811857,63%1535,00
SU-85B4152,9216311840,68%130,68
FV601 Saladin8952,8662011839,83%929,30
IS-4102475,5585911643,10%1843,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519739,2270811651,72%1081,81
M415353,4323411543,48%404,76
11081083,4769411444,74%1069,51
FV380591233,9868911450,00%1218,65
Škoda T 256571,2746511347,79%1094,06
Ikv 1035402,8834411344,25%937,50
STA-181012,2565511241,07%1156,69
WZ-132A9829,8971011249,11%1098,69
ST-II102396,7986611247,32%1938,73
E 5091420,6576111053,64%1262,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8685,4574511058,18%1296,60
T-284159,9917810945,87%295,11
Emil I81177,4052510952,29%1282,06
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91693,5379610850,93%1456,55
PTZ-78113247,9691310847,22%2035,73
Versuchspanzer 5792145,4695110851,85%1937,52
leKpz Borkenkäfer111402,2082510849,07%1509,59
LTTB8534,4265610652,83%858,93
Maus102106,4195810558,10%1647,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007709,6657910453,85%1089,16
CS-447944,3869510452,88%1364,43
Object 26391589,3273110448,08%1301,56
Type 6191689,8480710352,43%1722,21
T-34-2G FT7993,9560110348,54%1318,68
M-III-Y81139,8377510259,80%1348,38
AMBT 81013,9464010243,14%970,54
AMX 13 757728,1569210152,48%1747,24
KV-371217,3082110160,40%1747,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518980,2765910051,00%1024,33
Durchbruchswagen 2484,7715810051,00%109,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91443,256949941,41%1165,16
WZ-111 model 1-491770,319099858,16%1807,36
WZ-1317456,305099839,80%686,14
Object 452K 102414,198209848,98%1799,48
SMV CC-567984,406739646,88%1329,93
KV-481139,647499650,00%1278,99
Type 6891868,029119552,63%1771,86
P.43 bis6680,633729451,06%1287,69
M26 Pershing81358,847949350,54%1804,84
G.W. Tiger9992,906379354,84%851,39
Valentine AT4150,361569243,48%210,69
T3281594,938989152,75%1921,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91563,237479143,96%1619,80
G.W. Panther7734,865789043,33%709,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7639,695459046,67%767,33
K-91102361,509179056,67%2205,24
T-34-17897,596958848,86%1285,84
T9592303,809398857,95%2220,10
Object 70591138,986558846,59%855,39
Centurion Mk. I81001,407138651,16%1295,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,331438632,56%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.887878,006908549,41%1135,87
IS-271024,646938548,24%1268,63
SDP 58 Kilana81336,457348551,76%1389,09
Object 41681081,066758549,41%1300,98
T28 Concept 7629,983838547,06%728,87
Škoda T 509978,336098441,67%639,82
FV2078909,206568454,76%978,11
LTG7552,526118447,62%1049,40
T25 AT71015,056578252,44%1385,91
FSV Scheme A7589,295858247,56%697,51
TS-54 81083,026698236,59%895,11
Nergal 81539,448848149,38%1858,67
XM66F 81447,797858051,25%1437,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7848,197107963,29%1415,38
Type 5781653,658577943,04%1868,86
VK 30.02 (M)6721,785327841,03%1253,27
AMX 50 10081176,187237753,25%1275,92
CS-5381042,586457642,11%1269,95
AT 1581169,057207647,37%1116,69
Indien-Panzer8876,756437549,33%1012,25
T-26275,551137343,84%155,45
Tortoise92354,309427357,53%2117,90
T-46362,751217247,22%72,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6691834,009077261,11%1791,95
T2881561,478567252,78%1921,79
T-34-281052,567937159,15%1441,63
T28 Prototype8998,906207047,14%898,50
Kampfpanzer 67102270,198626847,06%1707,61
ELC EVEN 90 8642,216786847,06%1191,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291786,538066642,42%1771,90
T25/271068,156686650,00%1495,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8859,855226549,23%880,75
TS-6 91953,428666440,63%1911,98
K-2 81559,238976055,00%1748,34
53TP Markowskiego8859,096575851,72%832,83
AMX AC mle. 467809,796185855,17%1133,59
Škoda T 245314,544015761,40%844,11
TS-60 91672,197205740,35%1404,54
VK 30.02 (D)7899,346755650,00%1336,34
Conqueror91658,668275650,00%1541,74
Bishop5360,162325653,57%727,27
G.W. Tiger (P)8906,366615655,36%1054,56
VK 100.01 (P)81477,488425646,43%1882,17
Patton the Tank 91510,007465650,00%1414,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507503,494825550,91%514,47
IS-M81185,537385549,09%1280,11
SU-100M17947,306445450,00%1193,12
Emil II91702,176435349,06%1594,58
Vz. 44-171018,797975367,92%1452,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,261475341,51%117,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)353,92975244,23%32,69
Windhund 81577,447685253,85%1737,27
AltProto AMX 30 81264,857675248,08%1475,69
Lago4212,513435145,10%490,00
T207945,887965158,82%1437,61
Sav m/434206,103065141,18%366,24
BZ-58-2 91941,498215145,10%1715,39
T2971202,558134953,06%1537,20
SU-76M469,601194852,08%114,73
FV3046350,692664843,75%400,62
HWK 128634,946994850,00%1092,46
BT-7 artillery 3180,582704862,50%705,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571075,196804740,43%1300,35
T-29 3365,914004753,19%1492,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101115,097184643,48%1210,98
Renault NC-31168,891194546,67%174,45
Caernarvon8971,626634551,11%984,36
Panther II8844,276104548,89%908,36
Pz.Kpfw. 5582304,6412034557,78%2567,02
121101905,557294443,18%1379,98
ARL 446898,437194264,29%1824,13
O-Ni71008,347394158,54%1291,68
Comet7910,637064148,78%1565,20
FV215b 101586,008034060,00%1384,79
AT 771021,007033948,72%1326,67
Type 4 Ju-To71315,478363847,37%1768,88
T-62A101653,167493850,00%1262,57
Renault FT165,431103764,86%326,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10886,006053745,95%821,37
ST-I91934,659073754,05%1841,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474168,221563735,14%308,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7491,944933647,22%752,11
BT-7467,031273540,00%11,45
FV227 Conceiver81356,777853545,71%1506,28
45TP Habicha7660,505023438,24%626,48
WZ-111 model 5A102262,039173455,88%1916,52
WZ-12091264,337963348,48%1205,05
M3 Stuart3143,631803246,88%428,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6458,664783253,13%1045,17
LT vz. 383165,271813050,00%535,94
ST vz. 394261,132963056,67%885,40
M10 RBFM 5503,904523060,00%1067,05
40TP Habicha6629,395622860,71%1137,63
O-Ho81308,578202857,14%1565,55
M5 Stuart452,361482839,29%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,391322846,43%263,35
Škoda T 177548,525232748,15%968,40
Challenger7790,044092759,26%1091,76
P.43 ter7781,655972661,54%1264,72
A-447946,277952665,38%1622,16
FV224 Chopper71119,277622653,85%1410,70
Gonsalo 81586,467952646,15%1497,46
AT-1228,83742450,00%75,29
StuG IV 5420,612842352,17%1071,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481032,777032254,55%1008,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8968,187462263,64%1193,59
Panther7694,105872142,86%870,94
Type 4 Heavy91611,558772060,00%1550,06
AMX 65 t8922,606572055,00%958,76
STB-1101378,376701942,11%904,51
BT-2258,50831838,89%11,65
Black Rock 112096,947961838,89%1098,48
Rinoceronte102664,1210351764,71%2819,10
MS-1134,00801631,25%0,00
Mitsu 1085605,253881625,00%850,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,211271457,14%290,60
Semovente M43 Bassotto6493,793711442,86%586,07
VK 28.016265,933571450,00%541,02
L-60 2113,431991435,71%349,77
T1 Cunningham121,00861361,54%175,50
SMV CC-678636,695231346,15%482,98
Type 586500,234701353,85%835,22
M-II-Y7959,387081369,23%1253,44
43 M. Toldi III 381,921691258,33%353,15
IT-3 4516,306411050,00%1584,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,78104922,22%355,24
T3 HMC261,0080933,33%0,68
M2 Light2102,38200875,00%423,72
NC 70 Błyskawica102292,00788837,50%1685,47
FV229 Contender91263,00807850,00%957,01
T-116 383,13228837,50%61,47
M5A1 Stuart4332,57268771,43%1163,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5653,57318728,57%1761,19
AMX 12 t6436,00410742,86%1050,42
LT vz. 352209,00206650,00%945,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,17214616,67%1,41
IS-2-II81308,33834666,67%1787,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6513,67680666,67%1748,34
Fantôme 92003,17629616,67%1950,02
Renault Otsu161,80124540,00%22,71
Leichttraktor156,2082520,00%5,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert112862,20784540,00%2144,82
Taschenratte112119,60969560,00%1400,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4351,00468560,00%1064,86
MKA 292,40249520,00%78,13
KR-1112424,60768520,00%1535,98
Ares 90 C11853,7532540,00%255,41
KV-1SA 5624,75659450,00%1392,02
AMR 35 226,25100425,00%0,00
T-45 246,50164450,00%91,43
M16/43 Sahariano 3122,75352475,00%304,02
Valiant 5336,25475475,00%677,18
Kolohousenka192,67164366,67%458,57
AS-XX 40 t111901,33658333,33%1114,23
T-34 with L-11 4160,00319333,33%229,58
Churchill Crocodile 61289,00887333,33%2515,33
Rambo 91424,33623333,33%1086,31
D1240,501142100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B226,5061250,00%79,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 279,5019820,00%125,55
Lorraine 39L AM3271,50259250,00%842,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8676,00549250,00%866,75
MT-256710,00586250,00%2039,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5559,00616250,00%1052,49
SU-2-122 5179,5012120,00%96,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 322,002962100,00%261,00
M3 Light 3280,5033320,00%1075,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2168,50400250,00%661,36
Fiat 3000138,001451100,00%264,10
Renault FT 75 BS288,005910,00%239,99
7TP20,002110,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6239,0019510,00%92,01
CS-67 Szakal11543,0010401100,00%330,20
M60 10308,0029310,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9343,006681100,00%280,19
Object 283 91879,0053910,00%2039,97
Hirschkäfer111339,008341100,00%759,35
Char de transition 6585,0038110,00%648,52
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4311,0031810,00%734,34
Durendal 10711,0027810,00%165,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-15
Left: 2026-08-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-14
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-03
Left: 2026-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-26
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-09
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-26
Left: 2025-05-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2025-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-18
Left: 2024-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-03
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2024-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-29
Left: 2024-08-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-23
Left: 2024-08-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-06
Left: 2024-06-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2024-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-25
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2023-02-03