zeben61

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles905710830
Ø Tier7,650,009,258,73
Victories4342647,95%00,00%450,00%1136,67%
Defeats4597750,76%00,00%450,00%1860,00%
Draws11681,29%00,00%00,00%13,33%
Battles survived2291425,30%00,00%337,50%723,33%
Tanks destroyed596310,6600,0040,50100,33
Destruction ratio0,880,000,800,43
Tanks spotted686140,7600,0050,63150,50
Damage dealt909,830,001.368,38801,63
Capture points984151,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points308550,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience462,890,00369,75321,30
WN7825,930,00756,96339,47
WN8987,200,001042,56643,88
Total
Battles90571
Ø Tier7,65
Victories4342647,95%
Defeats4597750,76%
Draws11681,29%
Battles survived2291425,30%
Tanks destroyed596310,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted686140,76
Damage dealt909,83
Capture points984151,09
Defense points308550,34
Experience462,89
WN7825,93
WN8987,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier9,25
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.368,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,75
WN7756,96
WN81042,56
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier8,73
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed100,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted150,50
Damage dealt801,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience321,30
WN7339,47
WN8643,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories2623,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7365,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1311,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3430,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,850,000,000,00
Capture points540,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1571,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories2623,21%
Defeats7365,18%
Draws1311,61%
Battles survived3430,36%
Tanks destroyed520,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted650,58
Damage dealt1.248,85
Capture points540,48
Defense points1571,40
Experience293,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories11939,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17558,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8327,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2400,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,660,000,000,00
Capture points3751,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6592,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience382,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories11939,67%
Defeats17558,33%
Draws62,00%
Battles survived8327,67%
Tanks destroyed1720,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2400,80
Damage dealt1.041,66
Capture points3751,25
Defense points6592,20
Experience382,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories15450,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13745,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11136,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3271,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,420,000,000,00
Capture points8242,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4121,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience359,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories15450,83%
Defeats13745,21%
Draws123,96%
Battles survived11136,63%
Tanks destroyed1710,56
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3271,08
Damage dealt595,42
Capture points8242,72
Defense points4121,36
Experience359,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,520,000,000,00
Capture points361,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points854,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience433,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt1.073,52
Capture points361,71
Defense points854,05
Experience433,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2426000
Victories110345,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122350,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1004,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72329,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12660,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23130,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,110,000,000,00
Capture points43371,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points27831,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience356,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles2426
Victories110345,47%
Defeats122350,41%
Draws1004,12%
Battles survived72329,80%
Tanks destroyed12660,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted23130,95
Damage dealt652,11
Capture points43371,79
Defense points27831,15
Experience356,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories5736,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9359,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5333,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.462,780,000,000,00
Capture points1050,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience428,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories5736,31%
Defeats9359,24%
Draws74,46%
Battles survived5333,76%
Tanks destroyed770,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1370,87
Damage dealt1.462,78
Capture points1050,67
Defense points1060,68
Experience428,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91490,42516397547,60%1139,96
T34 81054,90501349747,61%1142,19
Grille 15101685,97504292545,64%1105,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 81031,52557273750,02%1293,15
IS-381091,61507177848,93%1186,40
FV3046584,48328172249,48%927,23
T-34-856525,59363142350,25%920,03
WZ-111 81035,59529124448,71%1156,79
E 25 7862,68455123649,51%1179,77
T-345363,65300118650,25%918,92
ISU-15281240,29467117648,13%1271,61
Object 140101293,57533112642,27%869,22
Caernarvon8924,90500112246,08%963,16
T71 DA7494,29402111147,52%830,14
Type 62 7487,19415101645,67%870,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81161,6146498145,16%1085,77
T-5491022,6459792445,67%892,00
SU-1006661,4437988749,38%1139,71
Tiger II81012,0950786148,08%1064,21
Jagdtiger91428,6347684444,55%1056,85
Jagdpanther II81162,6349380449,63%1177,53
KV-481030,9758180049,88%1166,01
T3091402,5054376348,10%1139,31
IS7616,8236373546,53%675,52
ST-I91378,5659369648,13%1195,34
Škoda T 256567,6740867248,66%1015,86
STG Guard 8909,1953167047,76%937,34
T-448752,4549366946,94%895,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559881,3239165845,14%800,13
O-I6731,3545859452,86%1293,59
Conqueror91364,0862059049,49%1219,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6612,0729658947,71%816,99
E 100101573,3853557948,01%1172,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810905,4144955645,68%654,36
T2971089,8958855551,17%1388,26
T25 Pilot Number 1 8828,3749055550,81%983,64
M53/M5591131,5943254046,85%958,13
M40/M4381028,3047252650,00%1157,66
Leo7785,9249651952,02%1168,21
T54E191174,1958251648,64%980,89
Type T-345324,3226549448,58%784,21
FV201 (A45) 7818,7645049447,17%1050,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8955,6858849447,98%966,32
IS-7101390,5551349345,03%972,91
Object 26110972,5748749150,51%730,52
M446549,0032048548,25%856,42
M4A2E4 Sherman 5321,7433247052,98%852,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101416,8153345842,14%919,59
Object 70491449,2750245145,68%1072,89
M18 Hellcat6546,4529745149,45%861,76
M10391259,0854644647,76%1096,66
Tiger 131 6661,1642344250,90%1000,23
STA-18853,5550243948,52%1032,30
T376425,5438743652,52%1104,36
E 7591300,4360342944,99%1080,86
T698788,9943642846,96%866,19
AMX 50 10081148,4655542650,94%1258,24
Type 586463,0033042445,52%767,53
AT 86798,3657242353,66%1529,45
T28 Prototype81117,7955741849,04%1156,94
AMX 12 t6478,5743140551,85%1280,10
M66714,1049440152,62%1122,80
SU-10181059,7347239747,61%1114,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518784,7836739642,17%741,06
11081027,2457938954,76%1176,84
Prototipo Standard B91250,4160038851,80%1062,93
T-103 8925,9851738450,78%880,78
FV38059969,3848137842,86%789,62
T2881129,8750637345,04%1076,56
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8396,0143737044,59%433,19
T25/27768,8643336644,54%959,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507678,4329936242,82%689,65
LTTB8553,1844636245,03%814,13
FV2078742,4645935648,03%727,76
T-34-28684,9951234955,01%799,08
UDES 0381077,9744534347,52%1099,21
VK 168.01 (P) 8974,8851534247,08%981,83
Jagdpanther7800,6241733946,61%1013,32
T1 Heavy5521,4648733345,35%1015,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8496,4739933347,15%722,29
P.44 Pantera8923,4258333246,69%1046,46
Strv 103-091088,2946933247,29%742,33
VK 36.01 (H)6335,1427533147,73%382,97
T57 Heavy101643,3858732648,77%1163,18
IS-27824,0256932248,14%995,19
Type 4 Heavy91250,2255332048,13%1079,58
Tiger I7560,5632931646,84%548,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6544,8632731649,05%866,31
KV-856271,5027031548,25%256,71
AMX 13 757529,2146231452,55%1005,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101555,6951431445,86%974,70
T-437503,5636130546,23%622,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6604,4239930347,85%955,09
Tiger (P)7913,1554830253,31%1209,77
M10 Wolverine5370,4624928847,22%736,19
KV-26656,9441228848,61%1041,50
E 5091242,2556928751,22%1063,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691276,0056028541,75%1017,04
Black Prince7554,5233828444,01%550,19
IS-M8992,2654528446,83%1032,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7748,1757128348,76%1102,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007721,0546827946,24%995,59
AMX 13 909661,2148527946,24%813,87
Renault G15427,0738827852,52%1210,64
Emil I81159,2755027648,55%1252,43
T110E5101656,8955827644,20%1190,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5180,9922127647,83%288,75
O-Ho8923,1551727552,36%941,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7645,1638227542,91%800,57
IS-4101537,8451927445,99%1053,52
Cromwell6592,5644427249,63%1106,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505329,4020126551,32%622,11
Churchill III 5499,9149826543,02%892,63
Super Hellcat 7707,4247126346,77%897,07
59-166260,6129226050,00%582,25
Strv 746573,5348025950,58%1028,83
T28 Concept 7803,6747825749,42%1031,95
Škoda T 5091130,9760124349,79%890,04
Object 268 Version 4101477,5756123942,26%811,96
M127574,9833623844,96%607,32
TVP T 50/51101273,0851723641,10%785,18
T216238,7526523644,92%429,22
Churchill VII6406,7529023450,00%561,08
T-50-2 6371,3133622945,41%874,88
WZ-1328738,9448122358,74%1329,92
Kunze Panzer 91120,6753122339,01%788,82
VK 100.01 (P)81034,8860022249,10%1048,89
Object 26391301,3460022246,40%989,68
WZ-1317678,6950122146,61%1479,63
Emil II91217,0254921743,32%893,04
Leopard 1101206,9550321646,76%736,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91126,9454421446,73%752,67
P.435362,5035121253,30%950,76
T110E4101536,4351121241,04%909,09
Tortoise91371,8961121149,29%1010,14
T328966,9767220954,55%1059,37
SMV CC-678861,8443920843,27%738,58
212A9803,6648120747,83%598,80
AMX AC mle. 488859,1545420651,46%823,72
P.43 bis6575,2647220353,20%1020,83
T-34-17755,1961219751,78%1088,40
T499657,5244419745,18%752,37
Jagdpanzer IV6593,9335219651,02%1021,26
TVP VTU Koncept8701,8149518950,26%794,49
O-Ni7960,2049918948,68%1169,95
Sturer Emil7796,5349818747,06%1049,85
Charioteer8852,9143518637,63%654,15
Char Futur 4 91162,1754818649,46%874,67
Leopard Prototyp A91031,5250618241,21%679,64
AT 158921,5758618150,83%884,98
SU-100M17838,5844317453,45%1110,57
TNH T Vz. 5191015,0155417150,29%739,11
KV-15231,0221517144,44%258,07
T-54 ltwt.9770,4445516745,51%899,75
Maus101289,9058016642,17%772,51
FV4005 Stage II101087,8643216148,45%664,64
M5 Stuart483,3223216052,50%116,43
Churchill I5208,6522215846,84%224,42
M75149,7419415844,94%311,35
T-34 shielded 5359,9135315657,69%825,53
M415320,9023115546,45%363,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7662,3434515251,97%865,75
StuG III Ausf. G5222,1320515156,29%394,34
FV4004 Conway91027,7746915045,33%716,72
SU-1527729,4153014853,38%984,68
Object 777 Version II 91305,3267314551,03%1106,20
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9512,5149214542,76%494,75
AMX M4 mle. 457836,5250014351,05%1098,38
Object 43091348,9672314051,43%1238,28
IS-2 shielded 7838,0653713850,72%957,51
T404272,8421313450,75%570,22
WZ-132A9561,3236713040,77%541,93
M5A1 Stuart4179,8623012855,47%553,90
25TP KSUST II5363,1331212750,39%774,56
Indien-Panzer8765,0253812751,97%820,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8508,9840512544,80%671,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4133,9413612440,32%88,73
A-436357,1940112342,28%490,37
TNH 105/10008801,1257612245,90%752,26
Super Conqueror101310,4352812142,98%772,22
FV215b 101461,6249312044,17%1014,72
A-447647,9749712042,50%855,68
LTP 3157,0620612043,33%567,15
40TP Habicha6557,2948711953,78%1029,73
Lorraine 39L AM3209,0813511941,18%529,38
T92 HMC101100,4839611940,34%748,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9962,7745111844,92%755,57
Mäuschen91253,3172611851,69%1016,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79919,8049411842,37%570,40
SU-855360,9026411557,39%809,94
T-28485,2314811547,83%77,50
Object 430U101261,5457111540,87%758,85
53TP Markowskiego8897,6762311152,25%958,41
UDES 169873,7946410946,79%606,04
KV-371032,8060510946,79%1322,90
Concept No. 5101046,9849610846,30%570,83
Nashorn6697,2344610747,66%1135,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,0019110559,05%172,09
FV601 Saladin8584,6151910354,37%594,17
M4A1 Sherman5383,3528910245,10%901,29
Object 705A101319,4554810242,16%832,58
A-20559,9116210142,57%40,40
Ares 758742,9555010051,00%711,09
GSOR the TANK 9956,854909843,88%710,07
Lorraine 40 t 8814,454949848,98%772,40
Vz. 55101299,885479640,63%715,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5420,663889450,00%858,80
Škoda T 245386,002909359,14%1092,96
Grille5426,253069349,46%788,19
Object 70591106,647669260,87%977,44
ARL 446664,485539148,35%1110,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291223,336069148,35%863,31
Excalibur 6538,014019138,46%589,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5365,534088952,81%961,58
AMX AC mle. 467537,063698645,35%533,56
Type 1 Chi-He4288,563838549,41%849,66
Type 4 Chi-To6522,324818548,24%875,08
K-91-PT 91062,855558056,25%843,41
StuG IV 5356,412378041,25%654,30
Rinoceronte101380,825107837,18%800,51
Challenger7620,864047848,72%665,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6390,974077851,28%838,09
Concept 1B 91256,595817846,15%826,23
Semovente M43 Bassotto6405,402717746,75%438,24
AE Phase I 91175,645917554,67%978,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6538,173677248,61%942,57
Semovente M415359,282817159,15%696,97
M24 Chaffee5178,972757042,86%348,88
P.43 ter7739,596126952,17%1123,57
Vz. 44-17823,006026848,53%907,61
Löwe 81103,325086654,55%1198,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8364,634856448,44%417,36
SMV CC-567645,413806350,79%746,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481114,826806149,18%1108,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage10963,435866157,38%793,00
Staghound Mk. III6491,974376051,67%771,04
Strv 81 8707,804856051,67%805,29
Renault FT 75 BS281,68825646,43%266,22
T-46345,411125646,43%63,77
M36 Jackson6464,202625549,09%616,03
M3 Lee4167,092365435,19%331,27
T-100 LT10615,925105341,51%450,73
Carro d'assalto P.887752,375825246,15%842,77
Cruiser Mk. II281,351265250,00%184,87
AMX ELC bis5229,212645248,08%587,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6354,503885246,15%835,14
Manticore10908,174985242,31%837,65
Fantôme 9964,804685141,18%638,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,241204944,90%38,08
BT-7431,601104852,08%122,83
Ikv 1035293,883134850,00%562,67
FV230 Canopener101014,684964736,17%379,13
Windhund 8869,554004740,43%637,84
Škoda T 177344,843874544,44%476,82
Centurion Mk. I8709,884684143,90%778,97
Marder 38T4247,903084148,78%476,61
T-26223,83924057,50%147,62
SU-130PM 8743,134973956,41%616,94
Patton the Tank 9853,775383948,72%689,32
LT vz. 383194,462343751,35%722,48
UDES 15/16101009,435013737,84%502,17
Marder II3159,601863560,00%435,02
Somua S353147,461893545,71%209,39
Object 283 9977,544823545,71%786,33
T2 Medium Tank280,241383452,94%272,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101566,815943246,88%935,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6619,284783243,75%872,11
T1E6 2103,411773256,25%403,61
Valiant 5353,133693253,13%659,43
Valentine375,271973050,00%105,59
SARL 424352,503463053,33%1201,00
CS-52 LIS 8858,415392955,17%859,56
UDES 14 Alt 58454,753762842,86%297,91
MT-256148,751872825,00%128,50
M3 Stuart3117,701902755,56%367,57
LPT-67 Šelma9442,744502744,44%349,50
T-29 3227,632252759,26%757,72
T56 GMC3108,001232646,15%152,11
ST vz. 394243,712562462,50%764,80
BT-2221,88942441,67%11,14
M2 Light219,88682429,17%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101313,586202450,00%892,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII101326,005192429,17%583,47
Cruiser Mk. I184,041292347,83%240,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4342,833362343,48%931,24
Panzerjäger I268,33862138,10%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,952042157,14%457,78
FV217 Badger101387,245912157,14%900,15
T7 Combat Car 284,202472070,00%427,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,891221947,37%218,31
Light Mk. VIC 2103,112041963,16%558,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5364,394311850,00%736,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,061101735,29%0,00
SU-76G FT4275,062531656,25%506,66
Chi-Go 7909,886391668,75%1097,77
Mitsu 1085425,532831533,33%472,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8888,535161546,67%931,34
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5298,603511553,33%865,87
T3 HMC2164,641641457,14%646,29
Chi-Ni2154,692131338,46%559,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha397,772251330,77%75,32
Leichttraktor124,381111353,85%116,51
AMX ELC 901 6163,462701338,46%140,83
KV-1SA 5416,173791225,00%552,40
T1 Cunningham139,911071145,45%38,17
CS-538575,094921154,55%584,77
FCM 36265,361691163,64%240,68
Strv m/382101,201391020,00%185,85
Renault NC-31164,001151050,00%168,32
MS-113,30441030,00%0,00
IS-6 8923,705041040,00%856,18
Großtraktor - Krupp 378,601501040,00%7,58
M2 Medium Tank3126,78222977,78%489,93
122 TM 8886,11428944,44%757,27
LT vz. 352141,25174850,00%554,87
MTLS-1G14 3128,88227837,50%253,43
43 M. Toldi III 3200,13379875,00%1049,71
Renault FT116,4380742,86%21,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 256,86133742,86%38,31
Waffenträger auf E 10010851,00364714,29%249,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 5367,86420742,86%906,14
T-34 with L-11 4181,43410757,14%549,32
BT-7 artillery 3191,86232742,86%501,93
Renault FT AC213,175760,00%1,32
Black Prince II 7816,33735666,67%973,25
T-45 2163,67234650,00%735,53
4TP1130,80179540,00%463,92
Renault R352175,20308560,00%837,13
L-60 255,80202560,00%229,32
Fiat 3000160,25129450,00%115,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,67126366,67%370,89
Strv fm/211138,67243333,33%628,66
T-150632,33167333,33%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7697,00432333,33%632,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,67158333,33%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3278,67442366,67%1098,63
Kolohousenka139,5072250,00%76,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 238,0090250,00%114,92
Renault Otsu160,50208250,00%79,62
AMR 35 257,50197250,00%115,81
T-116 3122,00209250,00%370,87
Panzerwagen 39 3261,003501100,00%1204,68
MKA 2168,008610,00%353,81
Lago M38 3629,005651100,00%2058,52
FCM 2C 3315,0018110,00%637,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-19
Left: 2024-12-24