zedinho69

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3502802828
Ø Tier8,310,009,829,82
Victories1864453,23%00,00%1553,57%1553,57%
Defeats1602945,76%00,00%1242,86%1242,86%
Draws3551,01%00,00%13,57%13,57%
Battles survived1114731,82%00,00%517,86%517,86%
Tanks destroyed367581,0500,0080,2980,29
Destruction ratio1,540,000,350,35
Tanks spotted459841,3100,00260,93260,93
Damage dealt1.524,940,001.534,821.534,82
Capture points200030,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points238390,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience712,270,00805,32805,32
WN71363,890,00745,26745,26
WN81936,380,001165,521165,52
Total
Battles35028
Ø Tier8,31
Victories1864453,23%
Defeats1602945,76%
Draws3551,01%
Battles survived1114731,82%
Tanks destroyed367581,05
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted459841,31
Damage dealt1.524,94
Capture points200030,57
Defense points238390,68
Experience712,27
WN71363,89
WN81936,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,82
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed80,29
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted260,93
Damage dealt1.534,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience805,32
WN7745,26
WN81165,52
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,82
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed80,29
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted260,93
Damage dealt1.534,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience805,32
WN7745,26
WN81165,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories13344,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15852,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2800,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.486,510,000,000,00
Capture points2730,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience652,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories13344,19%
Defeats15852,49%
Draws103,32%
Battles survived8628,57%
Tanks destroyed1980,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2800,93
Damage dealt1.486,51
Capture points2730,91
Defense points180,06
Experience652,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2848,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1932,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,280,000,000,00
Capture points871,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience617,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2848,28%
Defeats2950,00%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1932,76%
Tanks destroyed320,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted390,67
Damage dealt975,28
Capture points871,50
Defense points80,14
Experience617,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,680,000,000,00
Capture points301,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience615,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed170,89
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted180,95
Damage dealt657,68
Capture points301,58
Defense points120,63
Experience615,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories10158,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7241,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6839,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1841,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.047,530,000,000,00
Capture points1200,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3602,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience711,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories10158,38%
Defeats7241,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6839,31%
Tanks destroyed1070,62
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1841,06
Damage dealt1.047,53
Capture points1200,69
Defense points3602,08
Experience711,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1621000
Victories90155,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70643,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64739,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10720,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15630,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,710,000,000,00
Capture points17141,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12260,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience658,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1621
Victories90155,58%
Defeats70643,55%
Draws140,86%
Battles survived64739,91%
Tanks destroyed10720,66
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted15630,96
Damage dealt1.042,71
Capture points17141,06
Defense points12260,76
Experience658,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439000
Victories19845,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23854,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10624,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2290,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4391,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.315,980,000,000,00
Capture points1470,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2580,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience605,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles439
Victories19845,10%
Defeats23854,21%
Draws30,68%
Battles survived10624,15%
Tanks destroyed2290,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4391,00
Damage dealt1.315,98
Capture points1470,33
Defense points2580,59
Experience605,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102360,26843109254,58%2563,32
T34 81494,1972597354,68%2057,63
Grille 15102663,5775579653,14%2432,89
AMX 13 9091073,4474675253,19%1901,31
T-54 ltwt.91122,4678465954,93%1916,62
T-1091775,5062962653,51%2063,97
IS-381377,1466361450,98%1756,04
Object 140102141,6681061353,67%2072,31
KV-856746,9142858751,28%1348,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191516,7656452449,24%1639,72
TVP T 50/51102449,6682148953,17%2415,46
Centurion Action X101874,4067448750,92%1656,49
T110E5102180,1484946755,67%2058,85
AMX 50 B102431,6077246250,43%2298,05
T-5491516,6081845650,22%1783,12
Object 261101643,1160445653,95%1675,16
FCM 50 t 81524,0888945257,52%2233,75
T3281420,2177042151,78%1958,70
T-62A102231,5585241457,73%2281,81
Cromwell6717,2548640751,11%1622,03
IS-7102124,0676440151,12%2003,78
ISU-15281376,5049338351,96%1581,40
T2971234,5356737355,76%1847,63
IS7931,0249136349,31%1341,15
S-517787,4035335342,78%831,64
WZ-111 model 1-492087,2884534954,73%2315,63
SU-14-281250,9544734745,82%1409,76
212A91450,3362233354,35%1511,95
Leopard 1102466,4878132654,29%2476,86
Object 70492082,0382332555,38%1865,93
Centurion Mk. I81053,3964631453,50%1526,75
KV-26574,7234929645,61%893,12
M10391637,8580929254,79%1759,33
WZ-12091832,7885227954,84%2278,92
Panhard EBR 105101080,2267226844,78%1217,38
SU-1527923,4741426747,57%1268,88
T-100 LT101344,5571326249,24%1864,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82057,9587025453,94%2320,50
AMX 50 12091822,1181025054,40%1984,78
KV-15416,7035824645,53%740,25
T4991048,6575124353,50%1572,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91700,9779624249,17%1967,81
KV-481267,7159923953,97%1702,40
Object 268 Version 4102682,4189323960,67%2595,65
FV4202 81362,3989423556,60%2278,23
Prototipo Standard B92254,5092123254,74%2742,68
Super Conqueror102640,5384522347,09%2387,25
SU-1006636,9536022050,91%1088,79
M66709,1146121952,97%1213,35
Škoda T 5092110,6194121754,38%2532,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92227,6182921652,78%2081,77
121102274,6681321354,46%2343,18
Löwe 81444,4291621257,55%1985,71
IS-4101809,4076020149,75%1456,62
TVP VTU Koncept81402,4371120050,00%2159,83
AMX 50 10081641,4982419953,77%2258,85
T1 Heavy5558,1139019951,76%1227,81
Conqueror92571,6499019956,28%2887,05
SU-855392,1926219046,32%776,10
LTTB8684,5051518456,52%1376,86
Comet7843,3662418251,65%1491,73
AMX 13 757697,0353618041,67%1443,03
Type 64 6723,5470818058,33%2188,47
ST-I91730,0880817950,28%1813,32
Object 26392205,1189217959,78%2636,40
Leopard Prototyp A91867,2480717350,29%2117,17
Panhard EBR 909658,9964016757,49%950,48
KV-371136,1155616656,02%1668,07
T57 Heavy102600,9673216556,97%2211,73
MT-256251,8336616055,63%664,35
LHMTV8455,3158115947,80%640,00
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8873,2971315754,14%1664,90
SU-10181776,7788915660,26%2478,89
Type 4 Heavy91961,8187615554,19%2163,23
Type 586719,1565215558,71%1716,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8983,0290515259,87%2189,81
T-34-281232,7681015154,30%1787,64
11081455,6964215050,00%1890,98
Covenanter5396,4950314858,11%1650,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81706,5789214749,66%2343,00
M48A5 Patton102007,2572914646,58%1725,19
AMX 30 1er prototype92229,1494114656,85%2781,07
WZ-111 model 5A102568,2691114457,64%2582,05
P.44 Pantera81440,1786114358,74%2255,95
T-1506620,7540414353,15%1035,94
T-44-100 81512,6285914351,75%2095,74
Emil II92032,8087713852,90%1987,64
Leo71181,8081213456,72%2550,89
XM551 Sheridan101239,5567813348,87%1477,27
T6981315,8484812957,36%1791,95
T-34-171117,4982412655,56%2168,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102167,1485912659,52%1899,11
AMX 13 105101754,6674212551,20%2311,65
O-Ho81362,9877712347,15%1533,89
Object 430U102374,7790012360,16%2458,22
IS-2-II81569,2480412353,66%2048,69
M46 Patton91942,8887612251,64%2184,22
Sturer Emil71046,6066912253,28%1506,62
Hotchkiss EBR71129,3180912161,16%3291,28
T-284140,0917811846,61%234,14
Tiger II81594,1588811654,31%2202,09
Jagdtiger92246,2382011650,86%2232,97
T 55A 91804,8789111650,00%1967,77
CS-5991860,7687711558,26%2050,61
M53/M5591299,3768111548,70%1233,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65102470,7083811351,33%2458,64
Object 43092230,83102411266,07%2747,97
Jagdpanther II81543,5778510959,63%1790,92
AMX 12 t6634,9549910650,00%2005,18
TOG II* 6936,8156010554,29%1699,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071099,0279210460,58%2109,06
Jagdpanther71221,9370410449,04%1821,86
T54E192312,1194910463,46%2706,42
Object 260 102076,1776210255,88%1692,46
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9792,2082010164,36%1328,48
E 7592183,109739957,58%2536,62
Caernarvon81461,499029856,12%2045,56
HWK 128758,137139848,98%1272,67
T-505117,822299754,64%265,94
AMX ELC bis5418,964159556,84%1587,92
T376646,057419560,00%1987,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza92228,049869260,87%2635,31
T71 DA71094,248099251,09%3074,78
Emil I81533,688329154,95%1944,76
Object 268102157,776799147,25%1538,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 81346,959019162,64%2107,40
Crusader6253,782848956,18%718,18
T-4481335,318658853,41%2038,70
M40/M4381390,307148847,73%1455,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81435,178298855,68%2087,57
UDES 1691686,917388650,00%1829,31
FV215b (183) 102325,947678463,10%1931,17
VK 100.01 (P)81395,888918459,52%1920,36
53TP Markowskiego81742,478688149,38%2304,17
BDR G1 B5533,765148052,50%1130,03
SU-85B4146,391888048,75%185,68
ARL 446897,696357549,33%1797,00
Object 277102104,208487452,70%1879,55
T-463106,971467336,99%190,74
Jagdpanzer IV6776,685377241,67%1347,88
O-Ni71366,039187262,50%2229,76
P.43 ter71197,928717160,56%2471,39
M127966,396677149,30%1275,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102428,967667152,11%1806,53
Caernarvon Action X 81254,808647152,11%1540,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81985,658277147,89%2300,28
CS-5381245,447957058,57%2037,83
SU-100M171469,138866858,82%2707,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102584,127616660,61%2309,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8776,456406653,03%1527,72
Škoda T 256923,087626456,25%2300,22
IS-3-II91862,847956439,06%1962,42
IS-271286,438366360,32%2051,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81436,948426251,61%1655,76
Object 907 102303,938666162,30%2060,54
113102342,768565952,54%2279,19
Panhard AMD 178B6918,157955966,10%3967,23
CS-63101900,717255850,00%1587,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7912,867765848,28%2344,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571317,938275750,88%2220,49
Indien-Panzer81326,987815651,79%2060,74
Type 5 Heavy102523,208855556,36%1950,91
Object 41681189,607455560,00%1653,27
Tiger (P)71271,067575442,59%1749,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5584,264765453,70%1453,15
StuG III Ausf. G5643,875285356,60%1673,26
Mäuschen91697,528835263,46%1725,56
STA-181363,247695052,00%1890,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68929,067275058,00%2000,72
Black Prince71077,827874955,10%1555,55
UDES 14 Alt 581441,387534845,83%1867,88
Char Futur 4 92412,3310894872,92%2857,57
O-I6972,536624742,55%1786,17
O-I Experimental5582,435984463,64%1186,97
M446715,305554450,00%1209,48
Strv 746948,957494259,52%2245,32
WZ-111 81359,638774148,78%1830,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91882,908864057,50%1975,31
Churchill VII6730,625573943,59%1171,08
Object 279 early 102335,2310423966,67%1681,31
SU-76M4121,921633852,63%192,53
Nashorn6942,067053661,11%1888,51
P.43 bis61150,978163461,76%2490,99
AMX 404306,613133357,58%1403,09
Maus101658,606973050,00%1142,31
M24 Chaffee5480,866882955,17%2154,86
AE Phase I 91836,148082948,28%1976,47
T-26247,25992846,43%53,26
SU-263144,571352839,29%161,83
M5A1 Stuart4299,854792657,69%1045,08
T28 Concept 71081,696212650,00%1614,57
Object 274a 81481,298582454,17%1891,37
IS-6 81760,959032147,62%2207,55
M3 Lee4210,252232055,00%725,61
TS-5 81557,809862075,00%1769,78
Škoda T 245590,356871770,59%2118,38
Marder 38T4535,145631450,00%1615,72
Type 95 Heavy4280,463631361,54%970,08
AT-1270,461181346,15%61,60
M3 Light 3130,541701353,85%503,77
StuG IV 5479,543481338,46%1238,48
SU-18246,171201266,67%253,16
Object 777 Version II 91752,3310741283,33%1955,35
Object 25791519,505931020,00%1348,82
FV1066 Senlac 8808,008521090,00%1666,94
ELC EVEN 90 8788,6010881080,00%1908,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81346,306761040,00%1448,87
Somua SM 81904,4011381070,00%2669,85
112 81731,709781050,00%2206,69
Type 91 Heavy3299,56327955,56%1048,67
T-45 2258,22418933,33%1244,58
Dicker Max 6768,22453955,56%1471,13
T92 8937,89977966,67%2326,10
T1 Cunningham1158,71217742,86%851,88
Renault FT160,57104742,86%105,85
MS-1150,71132771,43%265,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3335,00565728,57%1807,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81183,43624714,29%1605,37
Type T-345176,40190520,00%202,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81138,60586520,00%1093,87
LTP 345,00115540,00%3,42
Chimera 81695,801170580,00%2011,24
Valentine II 4438,75777475,00%1725,74
MTLS-1G14 3201,00315366,67%793,13
T7 Combat Car 249,00166366,67%261,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 235,00127333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21117,50180250,00%76,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro229,503332100,00%261,00
T-29 3353,5025220,00%926,69
Object 252U 81354,50818250,00%1554,72
Light Mk. VIC 222,0013120,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 71450,50795250,00%2367,66
Renault Otsu1223,005671100,00%1130,79
Leichttraktor1151,001331100,00%741,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2181,003141100,00%1078,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-02
Left: 2026-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-18
Left: 2018-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-26
Left: 2019-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-01
Left: 2020-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-13
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-29
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-18
Left: 2017-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-25
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2020-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-02-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-10-12
Left: 2016-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-11
Left: 2016-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2016-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-18
Left: 2015-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-07
Left: 2015-09-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-10
Left: 2015-06-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-30
Left: 2014-12-07