zgsinisa

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69832031215
Ø Tier8,220,008,009,12
Victories3422349,01%00,00%1445,16%9644,65%
Defeats3497950,09%00,00%1754,84%11252,09%
Draws6300,90%00,00%00,00%73,26%
Battles survived1654823,70%00,00%516,13%4219,53%
Tanks destroyed487440,7000,00210,681170,54
Destruction ratio0,910,000,810,68
Tanks spotted855721,2300,0050,161570,73
Damage dealt1.040,260,001.022,131.123,72
Capture points582830,8300,0000,001750,81
Defense points298610,4300,0000,00690,32
Experience579,850,00406,77482,67
WN7932,360,00696,46674,66
WN81119,480,00893,65824,13
Total
Battles69832
Ø Tier8,22
Victories3422349,01%
Defeats3497950,09%
Draws6300,90%
Battles survived1654823,70%
Tanks destroyed487440,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted855721,23
Damage dealt1.040,26
Capture points582830,83
Defense points298610,43
Experience579,85
WN7932,36
WN81119,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,13%
Tanks destroyed210,68
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted50,16
Damage dealt1.022,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience406,77
WN7696,46
WN8893,65
Past 30 days
Battles215
Ø Tier9,12
Victories9644,65%
Defeats11252,09%
Draws73,26%
Battles survived4219,53%
Tanks destroyed1170,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1570,73
Damage dealt1.123,72
Capture points1750,81
Defense points690,32
Experience482,67
WN7674,66
WN8824,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles427000
Victories18342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21750,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws276,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9522,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4030,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.418,650,000,000,00
Capture points610,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2530,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience631,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles427
Victories18342,86%
Defeats21750,82%
Draws276,32%
Battles survived9522,25%
Tanks destroyed1920,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted4030,94
Damage dealt1.418,65
Capture points610,14
Defense points2530,59
Experience631,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414000
Victories19948,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19246,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws235,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9723,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5381,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt888,570,000,000,00
Capture points2310,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4301,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience585,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles414
Victories19948,07%
Defeats19246,38%
Draws235,56%
Battles survived9723,43%
Tanks destroyed1940,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted5381,30
Damage dealt888,57
Capture points2310,56
Defense points4301,04
Experience585,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted201,05
Damage dealt461,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience313,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles946000
Victories50152,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44547,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35237,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6270,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8010,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,910,000,000,00
Capture points19842,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points53905,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience728,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles946
Victories50152,96%
Defeats44547,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35237,21%
Tanks destroyed6270,66
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted8010,85
Damage dealt1.092,91
Capture points19842,10
Defense points53905,70
Experience728,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1651000
Victories77346,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82850,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws503,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45427,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9090,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19131,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,020,000,000,00
Capture points15680,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13460,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience531,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1651
Victories77346,82%
Defeats82850,15%
Draws503,03%
Battles survived45427,50%
Tanks destroyed9090,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted19131,16
Damage dealt792,02
Capture points15680,95
Defense points13460,82
Experience531,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles564000
Victories27348,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27949,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15828,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5150,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.466,620,000,000,00
Capture points1980,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8831,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience583,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles564
Victories27348,40%
Defeats27949,47%
Draws122,13%
Battles survived15828,01%
Tanks destroyed2640,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted5150,91
Damage dealt1.466,62
Capture points1980,35
Defense points8831,57
Experience583,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (395)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8565,17544346948,23%904,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 8853,08578310847,27%1054,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81248,01670272350,86%1397,53
Object 261101388,18576224047,32%1281,42
KV-856623,00393197550,08%1019,12
IS-381102,52548191850,99%1299,24
T-34-856513,81366168349,67%912,21
IS-7101485,77589167647,91%1144,28
T34 81105,47586161951,02%1316,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101756,30581158449,24%1279,11
Char Futur 4 91459,22789106353,15%1389,12
T-437713,2649398350,15%1152,26
Cromwell6593,8550085354,04%1216,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81120,3670078348,79%1282,80
T110E3101734,2564272848,08%1246,44
T57 Heavy101662,2960272147,02%1228,98
T92 HMC101244,7660571847,49%979,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101193,5858670745,12%906,55
SU-130PM 81272,4267869352,67%1336,27
T-1091134,6650667347,85%1004,40
T-5491091,8856764848,92%1096,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810955,1859961447,23%707,21
T 55A 91237,1269360751,07%1214,85
Strv 103B101687,3265858248,97%1188,03
212A91207,1339155650,90%1134,45
WZ-1328670,4553554953,37%1164,91
IS7745,9543951848,26%908,17
T698767,8942850849,61%872,08
T-54 ltwt.9808,3962546848,93%1163,36
T54E191182,2561145548,35%1036,20
AE Phase I 91325,7873044648,43%1192,01
Lorraine 40 t 81012,1064543846,58%1098,40
G.W. E 100101200,0561642748,95%919,93
T9591368,5951040049,25%1027,45
T71 DA7329,1537639346,31%447,33
TVP T 50/51101535,7662037846,03%1206,42
50TP prototyp 81119,2472036450,82%1242,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8644,8662535449,44%1130,95
Škoda T 5091288,7166135244,32%1084,16
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8992,9874234648,55%1308,01
ELC EVEN 90 8419,8655334246,78%629,29
WZ-12091206,5257133948,67%1191,37
T26E3 Eagle 7 7969,3068633851,78%1449,80
Type 5 Heavy101719,0975333749,26%1101,58
FV4005 Stage II101441,5857633743,03%983,61
Jagdtiger91451,4367133646,13%1171,17
M40/M4381217,2769933553,13%1402,16
SU-14-28922,7543133248,49%981,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191298,1658232646,32%1200,75
T-34-3 81085,4675631848,74%1336,64
Object 140101343,0254731245,19%979,85
LTTB8640,3055431050,65%1128,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518922,8764530551,48%958,33
Caernarvon Action X 81036,3877630553,11%1301,87
TVP VTU Koncept8855,7749030152,16%1121,90
SU-14-17756,6147829557,63%1040,20
T-448947,9169028754,70%1354,19
Leo7754,4843828450,00%1168,12
Jagdpanther II81030,3956227949,46%1048,51
CS-63101238,5154927045,19%822,86
WZ-111 model 1-491342,8472125950,19%1187,96
Strv 103-091445,9867625547,84%1223,06
WZ-132A9783,5356725342,69%960,61
T216255,2831725349,01%549,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101672,7068425148,21%1199,09
Emil II91458,2265325046,00%1264,31
Lorraine 50 t 91043,3563724948,19%873,06
E 7591437,3166524553,06%1306,40
T2881257,7556324150,62%1380,79
Matilda IV 5526,8749223756,12%1523,74
122 TM 81035,3371923654,24%1158,85
Jagdpanther7867,1841823449,57%1227,63
Tiger II81077,6960323154,11%1324,95
STA-2 8836,2165823144,16%992,58
T-62A101512,7253522841,23%1226,96
AMX 30 1er prototype91268,4168822749,34%1227,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 8912,5060822442,86%1089,18
Object 252U Defender 81206,6072122149,77%1276,89
VK 100.01 (P)81260,6381322055,91%1529,08
FV217 Badger101466,8063721343,19%910,94
M10391286,4667121049,52%1126,52
Object 705A101732,1268220944,98%1273,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007681,4946920851,92%988,19
Type 71101278,5455520741,55%714,25
KV-15442,3531320648,06%853,10
Emil I81260,0862020449,51%1461,59
AMX 50 10081137,8059620450,00%1250,92
T95E2 8842,8463520446,57%957,14
Chimera 81146,2167419750,76%1070,12
Centurion Mk. I8946,5171519154,97%1260,01
Maus101437,6770418945,50%915,12
VK 30.01 (P)6428,1031418750,80%602,20
FV380591077,2663418548,11%1071,08
Type 4 Heavy91446,4873718444,57%1341,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7770,1840218242,86%995,25
T110E5101310,5870318048,33%862,32
TOG II* 6794,1461217949,16%1458,03
Object 43091810,4981617254,65%1937,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91553,1077716954,44%1427,62
AMX 50 12091375,6767416952,66%1261,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101385,3267816446,95%1020,23
Object 777 Version II 91388,1074016344,79%1204,30
T-345295,5731316152,17%671,71
SU-86393,8829216145,96%367,00
Tiger (P)7675,5145815844,94%681,34
M48A5 Patton101399,8966015843,67%943,49
FV2078808,3865415750,96%938,10
P.44 Pantera81087,8074415558,71%1607,22
M53/M5591173,8565715554,19%1120,60
Object 70591777,6681215349,02%1770,61
WZ-1317491,0756915244,74%829,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791034,5464214746,26%788,48
Mäuschen91536,8074214247,18%1366,72
M-VI-Y91031,3254513935,25%744,86
M60 101328,5869413755,47%1004,87
Bofors Tornvagn 81080,6866813645,59%1032,17
Pudel 6571,4458413556,30%978,39
T25 AT7902,6843913545,93%1222,56
O-Ho81031,7164313351,13%1153,69
M75226,8423613347,37%636,79
XM66F 81142,7770313353,38%1244,69
AMX M4 mle. 457848,2345813247,73%1113,73
ARL 446566,8438413148,09%883,09
Comet7757,7946313150,38%1265,02
CS-5991192,9765713143,51%1048,61
Patton the Tank 91002,1566813148,09%942,49
121101492,7570612652,38%1245,17
Ho-Ri 191556,9771212649,21%1219,63
T3281055,4673312551,20%1117,27
Dicker Max 6617,0943912552,00%1009,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291052,9866012450,00%803,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559951,6960712445,97%816,74
StuG III Ausf. G5264,9020112034,17%373,91
Object 430U101482,6273211744,44%1071,29
UDES 038906,8657111544,35%877,21
G.W. Tiger (P)81113,3561511553,04%1318,34
121B 101279,2970111452,63%1003,47
IS-2 shielded 71024,4670811353,98%1310,56
G.W. Tiger91220,3161411142,34%986,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68441,2353511045,45%591,62
Taschenratte111603,2569511041,82%722,73
Prototipo Standard B91711,3275810951,38%1742,84
Centurion Action X101428,9964410949,54%1068,56
Tiger I7955,2868510753,27%1291,11
1108878,6269710753,27%994,92
53TP Markowskiego81315,3673310746,73%1604,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91288,1658510743,93%963,47
Panhard EBR 909553,7562210649,06%650,72
T-284119,1018010553,33%222,02
T77 81140,4164210542,86%1078,20
IS-27936,9568610454,81%1254,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101504,6465310347,57%1101,91
O-Ni7872,2664010150,50%1075,83
Škoda T 256403,534609850,00%654,56
Kranvagn101517,896389839,80%972,38
Vz. 55101424,666389845,92%860,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81200,166149847,96%1142,57
FV4004 Conway91367,696279743,30%1194,18
SU-122A5276,272029744,33%464,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6640,984279656,25%1290,88
Jagdpanzer IV6561,723929543,16%882,73
KV-1S6496,373549553,68%848,81
SU-122-44 7967,846089545,26%1237,78
59-Patton 8889,887419458,51%1175,99
IS-M8975,396969352,69%1182,37
M6A2E1 8944,906839252,17%1003,79
UDES 1691269,777289157,14%1323,52
Strv 746720,064979041,11%1390,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5285,083019055,56%671,64
Strv 81 8829,496849045,56%935,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91247,847068951,69%1021,22
Ho-Ri 3101615,426368942,70%989,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7720,246378952,81%954,98
K-91-PT 91103,536818952,81%943,31
BT-7 artillery 3139,452058750,57%395,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507751,235588650,00%897,37
TNH T Vz. 5191428,098258558,82%1386,79
MT-256275,814778545,88%634,85
T28 Concept 7819,096188556,47%1189,07
WZ-132-110895,246048450,00%934,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8909,365738344,58%1108,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691178,586368037,50%836,96
AMX 13 757552,234868050,00%1120,70
Type 5781198,816928043,75%1221,18
LPT-67 Šelma9473,436057951,90%508,56
SDP 58 Kilana81066,786587848,72%1050,13
Object 703 Version II 81085,487507754,55%1171,73
Conqueror91487,477727451,35%1304,97
SMV CC-678916,866867357,53%982,97
E 5091212,777587357,53%1150,36
SU-54223,461907250,00%409,93
G.W. Panther7914,837217258,33%1312,61
59-166315,695097149,30%749,10
T2971084,707937060,00%1550,45
Panther II8895,295896943,48%968,52
O-I6796,136776860,29%1588,83
AMX AC mle. 488884,035686839,71%772,66
T-46364,891126547,69%75,69
113101309,406616543,08%929,26
Challenger71217,687056547,69%1982,58
M66697,385856448,44%968,38
M4A1 FL 10 6651,656306352,38%1033,00
FV215b 101249,066616246,77%837,27
ISU-152K 81040,846406251,61%1096,17
Super Hellcat 7704,406176258,06%1101,67
Sturer Emil7749,415146142,62%864,88
T-34-85M 6687,025286149,18%1099,61
M36 Jackson6435,884296043,33%540,35
AMX 30 B101543,386596056,67%1402,61
Ares 859843,005556053,33%715,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4154,372455954,24%430,82
Panhard AMD 178B6350,614115944,07%812,08
Object 268 Version 4101478,646745944,07%963,11
Type T-345398,123185844,83%1052,83
E 100101495,026615841,38%938,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101457,095645848,28%945,53
Object 26391000,106165850,00%728,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6672,445635745,61%920,81
M5 Stuart476,962085757,89%163,78
T-505133,332435752,63%310,37
M10 Wolverine5347,633785648,21%693,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5344,423355541,82%796,68
AMX M4 mle. 54101332,677215556,36%904,59
Kunze Panzer 91234,116885547,27%1135,20
Ho-Ri 28983,696245444,44%1017,41
UDES 14 Alt 581117,387355360,38%1485,71
AMX 50 B101742,816175343,40%1153,09
TT-130M 9993,625895343,40%717,19
WZ-111 model 5A101608,676375242,31%1106,63
T110E4101411,674575244,23%766,01
Hummel6593,315415152,94%765,46
Ares 9010966,425525040,00%505,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,223104953,06%839,59
Type 586480,394934946,94%822,97
Nergal 8942,376344951,02%863,91
Panther7720,745384751,06%1203,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101406,367574755,32%947,21
KV-137440,703714759,57%694,68
AMBT 81108,577134751,06%1277,69
P.43 ter7839,306644650,00%1411,60
Object 277101363,417214654,35%997,93
SU-1018620,244724537,78%408,15
AMX 50 Foch91460,717044540,00%1125,88
Leopard Prototyp A91757,568054560,00%1798,67
Cromwell B 6575,295724544,44%932,03
Crusader6286,892804445,45%726,76
TNH 105/10008719,736144447,73%666,67
Concept No. 5101179,755804438,64%668,80
Hotchkiss EBR7403,605164351,16%735,58
Ikv 1035340,003444240,48%675,03
Charioteer81048,646404252,38%1153,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481122,637644153,66%1218,22
T-26241,68874143,90%28,76
E 50 Ausf. M101194,466144146,34%756,50
Type 64 6454,955224156,10%1133,73
T26E5 Patriot 8833,586544045,00%900,84
Light Mk. VIC 259,441413946,15%111,77
Caernarvon8995,637603850,00%1205,92
ST-I91349,007393852,63%1213,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII101107,276033745,95%579,74
GSR 3301 Setter7475,115753748,65%1072,20
Strv m/425355,814263650,00%941,02
BZ-6891431,147973655,56%1371,97
CS-538643,144843534,29%562,83
BDR G1 B5428,664413548,57%779,39
Leopard 1101531,807123562,86%1237,08
Panhard EBR 10510460,575303540,00%260,27
113 Beijing Opera 101258,316913542,86%860,02
UDES 15/16101240,885663435,29%735,21
T404289,093393452,94%625,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 81077,536843441,18%1188,03
T1 Heavy5546,675483345,45%1089,24
Bishop5441,443943253,13%894,96
Grille 15101272,346893262,50%935,60
FV3046460,943893148,39%690,17
AMX 12 t6524,405173050,00%1540,30
M46 Patton9932,536003043,33%633,78
FV601 Saladin8465,204753036,67%252,04
NC 70 Błyskawica10798,455162937,93%296,84
45TP Habicha71040,576422842,86%1500,84
Caliban 8574,504352828,57%338,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3199,632462770,37%844,67
VK 30.02 (M)6799,335682740,74%1547,63
Panzer 58 Mutz 81025,317182661,54%1414,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6447,765272552,00%1161,97
Valentine II 4251,643902540,00%722,14
Škoda T 245301,333262433,33%607,03
P.43 bis6641,835102437,50%1115,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6670,505492445,83%975,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9904,136292352,17%677,52
Super Conqueror101726,138492360,87%1547,11
M-III-Y81086,837872352,17%1352,52
Type 1 Chi-He4341,092782259,09%1131,95
Rinoceronte101276,337092161,90%965,89
SMV CC-567577,384982138,10%572,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91533,488042152,38%1714,61
Lago4181,202482030,00%324,00
O-I Experimental5640,355122035,00%1070,64
K-91101593,356662045,00%1166,76
T-50-2 6297,404462050,00%702,84
B14168,211931931,58%222,44
KV-37760,955351936,84%685,91
M10 RBFM 5489,954591947,37%936,23
BZ-75101799,896471844,44%1109,45
KV-26550,894671838,89%656,47
MTLS-1G14 3287,783931855,56%1238,90
KV-220-2 5405,225041838,89%480,30
M3 Stuart3129,122001747,06%353,49
Sav m/434306,294391770,59%934,93
STB-1101338,596531735,29%772,66
Type 6891097,415391729,41%680,68
T-100 LT10809,005511741,18%802,64
P.435374,313861631,25%805,10
BZ-16681099,637861668,75%1494,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4311,383211643,75%1010,91
Black Prince7900,476871540,00%964,77
AMX ELC bis5382,473611540,00%1087,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3179,071761428,57%384,85
SU-1006656,365231450,00%1219,09
FV215b (183) 101094,796441478,57%733,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8512,143741421,43%254,35
IS-4101054,839541275,00%797,98
Excelsior 5577,506401266,67%1330,53
LTP 323,00871250,00%93,03
Churchill VII6403,274641136,36%462,97
AMX 13 10510569,554421136,36%335,50
M-V-Y101622,455561127,27%869,77
P26/404310,903251030,00%716,38
M4 Improved 5381,303991020,00%790,47
LT-432 8767,806211030,00%1388,17
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81042,606741060,00%1168,73
T7 Combat Car 234,60921050,00%111,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2202,89219955,56%1048,73
M2 Light2133,33172933,33%300,51
Ikv 723223,33300944,44%505,98
GSOR the TANK 9689,89563955,56%565,75
ST-II101355,44570922,22%797,00
A46 6427,56570944,44%1364,41
Type 4 Chi-To6433,63410837,50%514,94
AMX 50 Foch B101585,13855875,00%1265,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 261,00152728,57%51,95
MS-1181,86127757,14%330,67
KV-48768,00544728,57%578,04
Char Mle. 75 9116,43290742,86%64,35
Object 268 Version V 101847,71462714,29%1167,65
T-45 2150,00231771,43%744,41
SU-26342,33107650,00%109,68
Object 283 9672,17553650,00%521,04
M56 Scorpion 71336,00638633,33%1626,89
Manticore10619,50573633,33%382,67
Strv m/40L3118,80391560,00%348,25
Object 268101023,00494540,00%451,31
AS-XX 40 t11836,20426540,00%327,55
TS-5 81421,2057550,00%1297,20
T-29 3218,50256425,00%580,59
Löwe 81103,25818475,00%1171,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6614,25746475,00%1289,97
T803111258,75700425,00%563,50
Kolohousenka125,3399333,33%0,00
D23328,67241333,33%1268,50
T1 Cunningham10,002930,00%0,00
WZ-113G FT10296,33349333,33%0,00
XM69 Hacker11300,00725366,67%261,00
StuG IV 5234,33328366,67%545,20
43 M. Toldi III 3224,67368333,33%1033,55
112 82808,331355366,67%4073,83
Chi-Ni2111,50146250,00%382,67
Vz. 71 Tesák10482,0029920,00%197,70
Windhund 8519,00376250,00%340,57
Object 432U11670,0029420,00%154,35
T-34 shielded 5220,004692100,00%525,53
MKA 2264,5024320,00%906,17
L-60 2115,00349250,00%516,76
Strv S1 81198,50533250,00%1108,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5138,00229250,00%247,19
Somua SM 82191,5014242100,00%2958,46
Turán III prototípus 5547,5036120,00%1057,23
KR-111936,00473250,00%397,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00821100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21168,002691100,00%369,78
Renault FT191,004410,00%260,87
ST vz. 394772,009171100,00%4220,17
Pvlvv fm/4226,001791100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3189,004521100,00%748,12
CS-67 Szakal11800,0019510,00%228,24
STK-211311,0041610,00%0,00
SU-100M171721,009781100,00%3004,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen100,007731100,00%261,00
FV230 Canopener101511,007571100,00%1146,48
SU-2-122 5455,005521100,00%927,82
T3E2 Medium Tank 3373,0025210,00%1729,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4217,0019210,00%348,55
Excalibur 6185,0010810,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6361,0026910,00%299,97
Fantôme 9378,007501100,00%304,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-06
Left: 2015-04-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-05-02
Left: 2016-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-16
Left: 2017-01-09