| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1256,98 | 695 | 563 | 49,56% | 1146,99 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1246,05 | 811 | 545 | 51,56% | 1186,79 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1419,17 | 689 | 445 | 44,04% | 951,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 939,20 | 673 | 441 | 46,49% | 903,48 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1084,91 | 632 | 375 | 49,07% | 975,52 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 932,03 | 671 | 299 | 50,17% | 974,40 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1147,27 | 681 | 218 | 40,83% | 792,31 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1760,27 | 652 | 176 | 44,32% | 924,54 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 411,30 | 608 | 158 | 51,90% | 592,17 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1429,56 | 753 | 158 | 53,80% | 1151,13 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 847,50 | 599 | 151 | 37,75% | 647,56 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1162,37 | 620 | 150 | 40,67% | 835,26 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1447,48 | 762 | 148 | 52,03% | 1261,26 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 828,14 | 626 | 146 | 42,47% | 741,31 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 860,79 | 600 | 146 | 54,11% | 1053,15 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2105,25 | 852 | 143 | 52,45% | 1403,75 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1662,51 | 745 | 136 | 50,74% | 1213,90 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1548,42 | 626 | 135 | 44,44% | 887,54 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1619,50 | 774 | 134 | 45,52% | 981,48 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 550,73 | 615 | 132 | 39,39% | 736,75 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1292,66 | 757 | 131 | 45,04% | 1078,60 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 971,12 | 590 | 129 | 42,64% | 725,39 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1334,91 | 699 | 128 | 45,31% | 1113,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 496,43 | 532 | 127 | 55,12% | 872,73 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 918,04 | 590 | 126 | 43,65% | 824,48 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1162,67 | 703 | 123 | 48,78% | 965,85 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 791,12 | 732 | 118 | 45,76% | 727,59 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 375,59 | 558 | 112 | 41,07% | 460,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 386,78 | 552 | 111 | 52,25% | 674,73 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1138,55 | 759 | 111 | 46,85% | 1150,24 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1597,25 | 750 | 110 | 48,18% | 1135,29 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 331,94 | 513 | 107 | 45,79% | 320,17 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 637,94 | 722 | 107 | 54,21% | 838,56 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1641,91 | 766 | 104 | 45,19% | 1117,12 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1642,48 | 894 | 104 | 57,69% | 1626,50 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 707,71 | 602 | 99 | 53,54% | 818,50 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1177,52 | 738 | 97 | 46,39% | 954,31 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1748,56 | 851 | 96 | 53,13% | 1198,77 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1693,69 | 724 | 95 | 46,32% | 1089,13 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1154,00 | 692 | 92 | 50,00% | 851,75 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1783,13 | 802 | 90 | 51,11% | 1189,58 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 621,41 | 579 | 83 | 49,40% | 627,21 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1724,91 | 836 | 82 | 47,56% | 1412,96 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1460,63 | 592 | 81 | 37,04% | 798,58 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1388,18 | 795 | 78 | 48,72% | 1756,87 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 754,59 | 609 | 76 | 44,74% | 800,26 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1055,95 | 747 | 74 | 43,24% | 1028,22 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1176,34 | 651 | 68 | 50,00% | 1073,83 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1030,69 | 739 | 67 | 52,24% | 1477,55 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1375,81 | 643 | 67 | 41,79% | 933,84 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 450,90 | 542 | 67 | 46,27% | 670,70 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 964,75 | 604 | 67 | 47,76% | 860,59 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1494,07 | 870 | 60 | 53,33% | 1244,08 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1726,95 | 866 | 60 | 53,33% | 1459,37 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1346,82 | 747 | 60 | 45,00% | 1069,07 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1831,29 | 845 | 59 | 54,24% | 1091,84 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1294,25 | 724 | 59 | 42,37% | 1189,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 438,82 | 570 | 57 | 35,09% | 315,54 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1233,84 | 762 | 57 | 54,39% | 1316,62 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 272,16 | 518 | 55 | 49,09% | 274,16 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 433,93 | 589 | 54 | 46,30% | 694,73 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1844,42 | 762 | 53 | 41,51% | 981,42 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 526,34 | 517 | 53 | 56,60% | 810,55 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 853,83 | 656 | 52 | 50,00% | 1095,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 611,65 | 688 | 52 | 50,00% | 1184,43 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1762,64 | 806 | 50 | 52,00% | 1513,62 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1569,73 | 757 | 49 | 53,06% | 1077,64 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1323,17 | 835 | 47 | 59,57% | 1295,50 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1547,44 | 789 | 41 | 58,54% | 1184,43 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1350,35 | 631 | 40 | 40,00% | 766,54 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1685,59 | 698 | 37 | 45,95% | 1030,97 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 625,27 | 543 | 37 | 40,54% | 900,49 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 613,51 | 516 | 37 | 54,05% | 951,06 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 842,78 | 673 | 36 | 55,56% | 1041,48 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 341,56 | 556 | 36 | 55,56% | 984,94 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1317,47 | 711 | 36 | 47,22% | 1005,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 414,87 | 422 | 31 | 51,61% | 1033,60 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 622,77 | 782 | 31 | 54,84% | 2216,21 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 798,74 | 645 | 31 | 48,39% | 644,68 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 927,39 | 762 | 31 | 51,61% | 1500,36 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 392,93 | 412 | 30 | 56,67% | 553,52 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 912,72 | 836 | 29 | 68,97% | 1660,09 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 963,52 | 616 | 29 | 51,72% | 965,21 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 696,34 | 621 | 29 | 68,97% | 1085,36 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1236,89 | 505 | 28 | 28,57% | 562,36 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1135,57 | 734 | 28 | 46,43% | 787,81 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1315,00 | 897 | 27 | 55,56% | 1932,26 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1027,73 | 725 | 26 | 46,15% | 903,61 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 565,16 | 698 | 25 | 52,00% | 1027,82 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1073,17 | 757 | 24 | 62,50% | 1659,60 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1346,63 | 827 | 24 | 54,17% | 1516,20 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 415,67 | 636 | 24 | 50,00% | 377,73 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 647,21 | 575 | 24 | 37,50% | 355,89 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1452,13 | 728 | 24 | 50,00% | 924,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 675,17 | 474 | 23 | 26,09% | 2021,30 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1138,83 | 638 | 23 | 47,83% | 934,83 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1528,23 | 702 | 22 | 50,00% | 1262,75 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 830,42 | 715 | 19 | 47,37% | 2481,13 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 844,47 | 749 | 19 | 42,11% | 1770,88 | |||||
| Jezevec | 9 | 1565,67 | 806 | 18 | 61,11% | 1267,66 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 930,94 | 524 | 17 | 41,18% | 707,49 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1318,75 | 798 | 16 | 62,50% | 1586,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 793,31 | 699 | 16 | 68,75% | 1568,94 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 264,13 | 326 | 15 | 60,00% | 665,32 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 391,79 | 331 | 14 | 42,86% | 924,61 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 992,36 | 615 | 14 | 42,86% | 804,59 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 914,71 | 619 | 14 | 64,29% | 1588,12 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 526,07 | 658 | 14 | 57,14% | 644,16 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 849,15 | 727 | 13 | 69,23% | 2773,53 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1744,62 | 803 | 13 | 46,15% | 967,90 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 697,62 | 608 | 13 | 53,85% | 1615,42 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 871,38 | 674 | 13 | 53,85% | 899,15 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1043,58 | 636 | 12 | 50,00% | 1381,31 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 956,08 | 521 | 12 | 16,67% | 699,75 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1019,82 | 843 | 11 | 72,73% | 1290,41 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 497,70 | 537 | 10 | 50,00% | 750,85 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 488,30 | 451 | 10 | 30,00% | 431,71 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1211,90 | 627 | 10 | 40,00% | 615,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1455,60 | 918 | 10 | 70,00% | 1471,27 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1543,89 | 555 | 9 | 22,22% | 778,64 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1244,67 | 779 | 9 | 55,56% | 1603,41 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2020,33 | 882 | 9 | 55,56% | 1000,51 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1562,00 | 743 | 9 | 44,44% | 1324,69 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 118,88 | 214 | 8 | 12,50% | 111,88 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 526,50 | 400 | 8 | 37,50% | 594,22 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1395,38 | 854 | 8 | 50,00% | 1421,81 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 656,00 | 530 | 7 | 42,86% | 1070,76 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 725,29 | 804 | 7 | 85,71% | 2521,41 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1205,86 | 634 | 7 | 42,86% | 797,44 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 367,43 | 483 | 7 | 71,43% | 715,39 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 300,67 | 226 | 6 | 16,67% | 416,72 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1563,00 | 660 | 6 | 33,33% | 1156,86 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 235,33 | 297 | 6 | 16,67% | 531,89 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 352,40 | 348 | 5 | 20,00% | 587,17 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 178,50 | 497 | 4 | 75,00% | 809,63 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 293,00 | 190 | 4 | 25,00% | 339,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 566,00 | 519 | 3 | 66,67% | 1886,44 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 549,33 | 574 | 3 | 66,67% | 511,09 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 878,00 | 563 | 3 | 33,33% | 415,45 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 350,50 | 169 | 2 | 0,00% | 586,50 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 156,00 | 519 | 2 | 100,00% | 346,61 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 108,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 134,35 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 927,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 234,93 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 276,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 335,43 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 109,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 40,09 |
zika_cupajder
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10105 | 19 | 103 | 132 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,44 | 8,37 | 8,61 | 8,67 | ||||
| Victories | 4860 | 48,10% | 8 | 42,11% | 56 | 54,37% | 70 | 53,03% |
| Defeats | 5104 | 50,51% | 11 | 57,89% | 46 | 44,66% | 61 | 46,21% |
| Draws | 141 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,97% | 1 | 0,76% |
| Battles survived | 1814 | 17,95% | 4 | 21,05% | 20 | 19,42% | 23 | 17,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5690 | 0,56 | 3 | 0,16 | 65 | 0,63 | 82 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,20 | 0,78 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11304 | 1,12 | 16 | 0,84 | 73 | 0,71 | 107 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.126,70 | 957,47 | 1.356,87 | 1.335,46 | ||||
| Capture points | 5047 | 0,50 | 46 | 2,42 | 127 | 1,23 | 127 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 1282 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 685,11 | 611,63 | 757,45 | 742,20 | ||||
| WN7 | 823,49 | 441,46 | 951,39 | 927,01 | ||||
| WN8 | 1034,34 | 646,77 | 1243,59 | 1280,93 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10105 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,44 | |
| Victories | 4860 | 48,10% |
| Defeats | 5104 | 50,51% |
| Draws | 141 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 1814 | 17,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5690 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11304 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.126,70 | |
| Capture points | 5047 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 1282 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 685,11 | |
| WN7 | 823,49 | |
| WN8 | 1034,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,37 | |
| Victories | 8 | 42,11% |
| Defeats | 11 | 57,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 21,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 957,47 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 2,42 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 611,63 | |
| WN7 | 441,46 | |
| WN8 | 646,77 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,61 | |
| Victories | 56 | 54,37% |
| Defeats | 46 | 44,66% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 19,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 65 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.356,87 | |
| Capture points | 127 | 1,23 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 757,45 | |
| WN7 | 951,39 | |
| WN8 | 1243,59 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 132 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,67 | |
| Victories | 70 | 53,03% |
| Defeats | 61 | 46,21% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,76% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 17,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 107 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.335,46 | |
| Capture points | 127 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 742,20 | |
| WN7 | 927,01 | |
| WN8 | 1280,93 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 5,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.408,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8 | 2,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.449,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 3 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 5,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.408,67 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 2,67 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 1.449,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen