zsemo76

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37123670189
Ø Tier7,9810,009,8710,03
Victories1706845,98%350,00%3955,71%9952,38%
Defeats1963352,89%350,00%2941,43%8544,97%
Draws4221,14%00,00%22,86%52,65%
Battles survived494513,32%00,00%710,00%168,47%
Tanks destroyed159040,4310,17220,31640,34
Destruction ratio0,490,170,350,37
Tanks spotted322520,8771,17640,911740,92
Damage dealt782,66963,331.145,741.034,27
Capture points130090,3500,0000,001100,58
Defense points79410,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience404,74424,83463,86461,43
WN7613,28508,72683,36611,29
WN8658,75532,02770,00642,54
Total
Battles37123
Ø Tier7,98
Victories1706845,98%
Defeats1963352,89%
Draws4221,14%
Battles survived494513,32%
Tanks destroyed159040,43
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted322520,87
Damage dealt782,66
Capture points130090,35
Defense points79410,21
Experience404,74
WN7613,28
WN8658,75
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt963,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience424,83
WN7508,72
WN8532,02
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,87
Victories3955,71%
Defeats2941,43%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived710,00%
Tanks destroyed220,31
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted640,91
Damage dealt1.145,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,86
WN7683,36
WN8770,00
Past 30 days
Battles189
Ø Tier10,03
Victories9952,38%
Defeats8544,97%
Draws52,65%
Battles survived168,47%
Tanks destroyed640,34
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted1740,92
Damage dealt1.034,27
Capture points1100,58
Defense points00,00
Experience461,43
WN7611,29
WN8642,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories5936,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9860,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3823,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,300,000,000,00
Capture points1300,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience372,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories5936,65%
Defeats9860,87%
Draws42,48%
Battles survived3823,60%
Tanks destroyed730,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1160,72
Damage dealt1.340,30
Capture points1300,81
Defense points740,46
Experience372,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience231,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,88%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt880,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,18
Experience231,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories6344,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8055,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3222,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,780,000,000,00
Capture points1741,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6404,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience393,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories6344,06%
Defeats8055,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3222,38%
Tanks destroyed430,30
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted1310,92
Damage dealt654,78
Capture points1741,22
Defense points6404,48
Experience393,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4037000
Victories147536,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats244560,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1172,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77819,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15280,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38410,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,970,000,000,00
Capture points35260,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points45041,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience383,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles4037
Victories147536,54%
Defeats244560,56%
Draws1172,90%
Battles survived77819,27%
Tanks destroyed15280,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted38410,95
Damage dealt1.000,97
Capture points35260,87
Defense points45041,12
Experience383,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles807000
Victories36845,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43553,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14918,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3870,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5760,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,120,000,000,00
Capture points2870,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6690,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience476,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles807
Victories36845,60%
Defeats43553,90%
Draws40,50%
Battles survived14918,46%
Tanks destroyed3870,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted5760,71
Damage dealt1.262,12
Capture points2870,36
Defense points6690,83
Experience476,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81036,67469191947,26%893,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8920,63484179048,10%912,50
Object 140101201,67480139945,10%782,54
Strv S1 81092,98438105447,82%995,82
IS-38688,6040875345,55%576,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101211,3351069044,49%748,81
Löwe 8912,6051461646,43%876,96
Object 268101354,1547959943,24%760,25
T28 Prototype8711,1339159048,81%590,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8737,1435958347,68%562,49
Grille 15101224,5044257247,90%713,70
Škoda T 256445,2634054945,17%663,40
IS-7101204,2551451844,02%743,67
O-I6442,4429545945,75%544,90
P.44 Pantera8743,9240042849,30%791,80
T26E5 Patriot 8797,2949242144,89%794,70
M446571,5834141848,80%838,13
T-100 LT10554,2641340638,92%353,77
TVP T 50/51101107,4746939845,48%688,69
LTTB8373,1538939646,72%450,19
T25/27408,6927738343,60%343,90
T328456,5935735848,04%316,66
Object 4168544,3834534443,90%446,12
Object 2579839,1844733647,32%605,26
60TP Lewandowskiego101341,3050033542,99%770,50
T297462,3131130645,42%339,01
T110E3101250,7051130148,50%715,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007568,8436729842,95%670,27
Centurion Mk. I8615,1540529841,95%575,69
ISU-1528710,9436129747,47%554,53
SU-1006421,4026626747,57%533,75
Sturer Emil7381,4225125844,19%294,46
FV4005 Stage II10814,0042325143,43%375,76
T1 Heavy5204,3222724349,79%220,18
A-447412,9630524148,96%441,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91217,0449723452,56%930,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691030,2550222148,87%806,43
M10 RBFM 5408,8630221944,75%647,36
SU-1018756,0343121739,63%593,02
Object 261101065,0747921541,86%683,81
Kranvagn101076,3550821240,57%541,43
Super Conqueror10982,5047020640,78%465,78
Object 268 Version 4101105,5349620643,69%560,59
SU-100M17598,2535020450,98%707,00
T71 DA7363,1827920445,59%507,04
FV38059948,8448120343,84%769,67
Strv 103B101215,8744220237,13%529,97
M18 Hellcat6279,1023419944,22%249,42
T-549702,6347919640,82%424,63
SU-1527482,6528819345,60%459,64
Type 619728,5544619345,08%477,24
Comet7413,6932819143,46%427,58
Charioteer8646,5740719041,58%455,98
T-34-17542,1638818253,85%728,45
P.43 bis6327,0326217946,37%388,23
M-VI-Y9913,3051317954,75%761,20
IS7365,7726217535,43%201,07
Object 277101085,3849017541,14%592,29
T-62A10865,4446017441,95%459,42
AMX 13 10510781,3746517044,71%645,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101108,9547816743,11%568,54
Challenger7575,7535416758,68%685,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 548836,3747616654,22%796,55
BZ-75101397,9652516639,16%740,36
WZ-1209692,1444716544,24%436,53
Object 26391016,0143616541,82%638,85
T92 HMC101052,1946516046,25%753,04
M53/M559946,5442616046,88%763,27
45TP Habicha7611,2839115950,94%681,09
Nashorn6341,5420915842,41%334,16
T216290,6624815739,49%584,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5229,6618215646,79%317,27
M66282,5325515451,30%264,88
Cromwell6309,9724215335,29%320,32
Rinoceronte101185,5352615242,76%645,69
AMX M4 mle. 5191103,4749815147,02%776,12
TNH T Vz. 5191027,5346715043,33%703,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101400,3655014946,31%765,99
AMX 65 t8894,4143514840,54%786,39
IS-2 shielded 7837,5245414847,30%953,65
Ashigaru 101098,3549114850,68%593,65
Vz. 55101230,5846714635,62%613,12
A-436244,1423614643,15%219,83
T110E4101199,8749714145,39%658,70
Sherman Firefly6341,7526014045,71%429,54
M40/M438946,7454714050,00%945,16
P.43 ter7443,0131813948,92%494,11
VK 30.01 (D)6325,6325913944,60%390,98
T675148,5917313345,86%110,89
Object 705A101564,0555513343,61%1007,74
Prototipo Standard B91016,8451013146,56%741,03
M415333,9025513050,00%421,37
Ares 90101098,5150513043,08%593,53
KV-856471,2129712950,39%638,91
M127631,6541812751,97%726,51
T110E5101074,1649312641,27%554,51
M3 Lee4125,4516312450,81%282,13
AMX M4 mle. 5410954,1449312441,94%430,34
MT-256251,1925912147,11%576,41
Emil I8824,1445412051,67%785,25
DBV-152 101324,9553711754,70%725,83
AMX 50 B10918,9746211639,66%404,50
M-III-Y8640,9245211540,00%461,51
Strv 103-09967,9642811338,94%552,46
Maus101289,2761011250,00%811,95
LTG7367,4831911250,00%570,88
M75124,6016911144,14%206,35
O-Ni7735,8245210757,94%906,58
T9591339,6363110753,27%1103,66
Super Hellcat 7680,9041210741,12%776,45
M4A1 Sherman5176,7519310648,11%251,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810859,2345910641,51%523,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101312,9052610649,06%729,12
113101016,4145410540,00%533,55
40TP Habicha6339,7326010352,43%475,51
Mäuschen91008,1151210247,06%747,79
T-34-28607,004509839,80%530,86
E 50 Ausf. M101049,045219851,02%678,14
Object 252U 81093,415149847,96%964,56
STB-110988,134679445,74%576,75
Sherman III5189,391799243,48%253,42
UDES 038696,163639149,45%585,55
FV2078791,354759143,96%729,62
M-V-Y101109,765179147,25%641,21
T-54 ltwt.9412,173419041,11%305,03
E 100101392,717188655,81%946,68
Škoda T 245218,211888541,18%333,83
Type 586373,003068554,12%605,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291158,515118445,24%831,04
Excalibur 6587,213468447,62%735,63
T-345200,541948342,17%287,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5194,061918336,14%247,95
P.435193,071918243,90%267,30
121B 101109,625028247,56%689,91
M374165,521528150,62%432,86
FV4004 Conway91099,254308151,85%829,36
Škoda T 509706,183338036,25%316,55
SU-855212,531807946,84%268,21
SU-14-28755,454737653,95%726,49
KV-1S6303,362567447,30%363,13
25TP KSUST II5157,821987251,39%209,98
Churchill VII6518,563537034,29%676,94
Object 70491141,775427040,00%683,17
T-505171,242027047,14%396,86
Marder 38T4170,781496838,24%167,09
Windhund 8871,414186842,65%672,65
Caernarvon8864,234756549,23%834,05
M-II-Y7728,944246446,88%816,94
O-I Experimental5283,712496251,61%373,84
VK 20.01 (D)4110,001736248,39%142,12
Crusader6160,932036055,00%326,63
A-20578,461415742,11%37,38
STA-18576,164025745,61%547,91
Type 95 Heavy4150,021675745,61%290,77
SU-85B4113,021315740,35%15,39
TNH 105/10008725,704655646,43%649,66
53TP Markowskiego8784,084605150,98%738,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 101086,145925160,78%627,23
KV-15227,552145156,86%339,84
T-284152,001805052,00%311,55
M5 Stuart463,541534850,00%92,23
M8A14141,941614841,67%115,01
Carro d'assalto P.887604,723554740,43%530,40
MTLS-1G14 3136,811534723,40%277,83
Type T-345232,532414555,56%510,97
E 5091021,935294452,27%854,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage10836,004624450,00%599,57
Covenanter5131,161624358,14%314,22
Emil II91448,435224250,00%1278,79
Conqueror9825,644224242,86%481,01
P26/404145,851594143,90%162,22
212A91068,594484143,90%832,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6321,373644156,10%789,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7617,333213941,03%613,55
T288922,566723956,41%952,79
ST vz. 394177,661543839,47%292,94
SMV CC-678854,665173847,37%794,61
Ares 758634,034063842,11%447,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6339,383163740,54%596,38
M7 Priest3112,831183655,56%235,43
Patton the Tank 9933,504413644,44%729,58
Grant4156,571683548,57%319,42
T56 GMC3126,341083531,43%171,40
T28 Concept 7766,344823560,00%1153,64
M3 Stuart3100,612153357,58%297,90
M5A1 Stuart4175,361963357,58%511,80
FV3046391,522413333,33%426,69
Ares 859784,124593342,42%459,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10754,643333330,30%224,75
Pawlack Tank6687,913543231,25%887,88
Kunze Panzer 9714,093953250,00%460,57
M2 Light280,532633056,67%217,41
T1 HMC265,30853056,67%260,69
Object 283 9883,474063043,33%684,81
S35 CA5325,452742931,03%427,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G350,411122944,83%43,82
M1039376,113182839,29%72,84
T-50-2 6326,043452846,43%667,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6489,962652544,00%635,80
Ares 90 C11760,165052556,00%409,13
Char de transition 6561,243762548,00%733,84
AMX M4 mle. 457807,084852466,67%1071,15
VK 100.01 (P)8838,795532450,00%736,71
105 leFH18B2 5302,781822326,09%300,00
SMV CC-567730,874352360,87%901,14
BT-7458,64972236,36%1,48
Type 91 Heavy355,29992147,62%85,98
T-109536,054512147,62%301,07
M56 Scorpion 7639,704782045,00%759,41
Black Prince II 7753,894771926,32%673,59
Vz. 44-17601,394031844,44%510,85
KV-1SA 5552,895431855,56%1080,05
WZ-120-1G FT 8560,783881844,44%358,67
14TP479,351831776,47%261,00
Fantôme 9766,715031747,06%520,84
T-463144,001711668,75%606,52
M2 Medium Tank391,751851656,25%222,40
Object 777 Version II 91108,064391637,50%767,11
Churchill I5504,363511457,14%1000,34
Lorraine 50 t 9763,363571428,57%423,70
M15/423180,081861346,15%356,73
Tiger I7967,507861258,33%1383,14
Stuart I-IV3143,671561241,67%327,50
T3 HMC256,331001258,33%154,91
Cruiser Mk. III347,75971241,67%3,58
T2 Medium Tank296,822201154,55%392,87
StuG IV 5228,641891163,64%504,90
S-517463,303651030,00%259,11
Excelsior 5262,102101010,00%247,15
SU-100Y 6903,104531050,00%1470,97
ISU-122S 7467,902761050,00%432,94
Type 64 6382,403331060,00%884,33
LT vz. 35287,78132944,44%195,61
Pz.Kpfw. II248,00101944,44%36,24
SU-76M4127,67109933,33%85,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7576,44549955,56%744,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza9629,88526850,00%367,83
Panzerjäger I2124,00127837,50%250,88
AMX 50 12091200,63420837,50%842,08
Marder II3220,88255887,50%751,21
Renault UE 57393,75107825,00%30,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8462,38338825,00%481,11
Char Futur 4 91114,38370812,50%617,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,43150757,14%246,85
BT-22157,57170742,86%566,08
GSOR the TANK 9627,57494757,14%472,68
T-29 3117,86121714,29%144,97
M22133,17164650,00%492,45
LT vz. 383134,50222666,67%539,22
M14/41297,67138633,33%98,55
Ikv 1035288,33250666,67%677,44
Tiger II8498,50571666,67%509,26
FCM 36265,50120650,00%120,34
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2130,33225650,00%377,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,20116520,00%267,67
T1 Cunningham168,60117540,00%148,42
MS-1163,60152580,00%336,40
T-26268,00138560,00%246,22
ELC EVEN 90 8341,60266540,00%342,04
Renault Otsu112,2593450,00%70,89
SU-86223,50228450,00%150,52
Cruiser Mk. IV496,25181475,00%295,26
Churchill III 5370,50320425,00%505,74
T26E3 Eagle 7 7776,25567450,00%1052,99
Strv m/425152,33208333,33%104,60
Leichttraktor138,67104366,67%228,99
Sav m/434165,67183366,67%431,66
VK 30.01 (P)6186,67307366,67%277,93
K-91-PT 9818,335553100,00%693,86
T-116 3186,3314730,00%576,10
T-54 first prototype 8496,33350333,33%296,63
T78 6122,3314430,00%0,00
Kolohousenka140,001282100,00%261,00
Matilda4297,00388250,00%614,76
Strv 746749,005082100,00%1376,61
7TP2409,00370250,00%1537,28
10TP377,0095250,00%127,96
TVP VTU Koncept8287,00268250,00%194,56
AT-1299,50122250,00%219,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 518483,00628250,00%359,41
Ferdinand8205,5010620,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5231,5023020,00%351,80
IS-2M 7746,0024120,00%550,46
T-45 2378,004472100,00%2044,02
AMX ELC 901 6363,00324250,00%882,34
Valiant 5667,50726250,00%1758,90
T14 5653,0056010,00%1160,51
Strv fm/21182,008610,00%180,95
Fiat 30001309,004981100,00%2000,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,003310,00%0,00
Strv m/38248,001421100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,00791100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3279,002101100,00%957,95
Lago40,001010,00%0,00
Renault NC-311250,0019710,00%1296,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,002421100,00%338,77
AMX 4040,005110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2145,002081100,00%699,14
Jagdpanther7722,007251100,00%1080,19
Semovente M4150,006610,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,00971100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC299,002461100,00%388,01
T-34 with L-11 40,0010610,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4139,0010210,00%123,87
MKA 2208,0014110,00%504,33
TS-5 8750,004661100,00%670,84
BT-7 artillery 3409,003931100,00%1471,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-23
Left: 2021-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-12
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-24
Left: 2018-04-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2020-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-21
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2021-04-14
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-04-18
Left: 2021-04-22