| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T92 HMC | 10 | 779,01 | 506 | 7577 | 44,64% | 487,37 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 165,95 | 209 | 4122 | 51,41% | 674,32 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 260,36 | 247 | 2909 | 47,13% | 393,24 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 926,71 | 612 | 2480 | 41,29% | 466,05 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 407,60 | 354 | 2107 | 49,45% | 601,54 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 494,33 | 377 | 1976 | 48,33% | 690,57 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 538,67 | 476 | 1886 | 42,47% | 315,24 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 80,63 | 152 | 1597 | 46,90% | 251,09 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 781,60 | 465 | 1446 | 47,03% | 720,38 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 199,85 | 321 | 1427 | 51,58% | 840,25 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 587,60 | 399 | 1394 | 47,20% | 630,26 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 316,39 | 271 | 1375 | 44,36% | 210,78 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 925,33 | 572 | 1313 | 43,11% | 404,46 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 582,44 | 503 | 1211 | 44,92% | 440,34 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 967,25 | 598 | 1198 | 44,82% | 520,17 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 934,23 | 605 | 1113 | 41,33% | 413,82 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 847,87 | 436 | 1098 | 44,17% | 579,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 196,22 | 256 | 1081 | 45,98% | 550,37 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 886,38 | 615 | 857 | 40,49% | 401,34 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 322,14 | 271 | 841 | 43,88% | 257,87 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 322,62 | 271 | 772 | 46,76% | 349,42 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1055,16 | 612 | 755 | 40,53% | 540,50 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 918,57 | 568 | 748 | 41,58% | 464,65 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 203,20 | 265 | 704 | 40,77% | 270,27 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 482,88 | 323 | 685 | 45,26% | 379,01 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 717,17 | 510 | 659 | 35,20% | 204,28 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 843,69 | 601 | 637 | 44,90% | 377,09 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 331,62 | 328 | 613 | 43,39% | 229,46 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 223,45 | 299 | 543 | 41,07% | 130,68 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 439,08 | 325 | 532 | 45,86% | 480,61 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 331,42 | 309 | 500 | 48,00% | 264,23 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 699,70 | 385 | 492 | 42,28% | 584,99 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 553,18 | 352 | 491 | 45,42% | 450,11 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 708,28 | 526 | 479 | 41,34% | 290,85 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 448,35 | 333 | 450 | 44,22% | 265,09 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 617,48 | 573 | 442 | 39,14% | 349,53 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45,60 | 108 | 373 | 48,53% | 69,61 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 292,57 | 258 | 369 | 42,55% | 312,95 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 198,72 | 217 | 367 | 53,13% | 379,95 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 583,17 | 360 | 363 | 47,66% | 677,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 618,77 | 522 | 347 | 37,75% | 275,50 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 646,98 | 528 | 330 | 37,58% | 269,35 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 737,28 | 524 | 327 | 36,09% | 219,46 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 308,09 | 261 | 320 | 49,69% | 491,40 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 292,28 | 269 | 320 | 47,19% | 306,76 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 708,43 | 593 | 293 | 42,32% | 374,19 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 708,30 | 557 | 287 | 36,59% | 143,36 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 375,46 | 381 | 284 | 48,94% | 289,02 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 870,94 | 588 | 283 | 38,16% | 373,96 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 252,89 | 238 | 272 | 56,62% | 469,08 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 296,63 | 209 | 269 | 40,15% | 257,75 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 369,22 | 378 | 268 | 42,91% | 254,70 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 314,02 | 469 | 264 | 43,56% | 171,78 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 602,26 | 359 | 260 | 46,15% | 634,23 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 728,09 | 524 | 260 | 37,31% | 238,85 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 340,56 | 222 | 254 | 43,70% | 359,24 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 423,80 | 362 | 239 | 43,10% | 333,41 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 770,48 | 474 | 237 | 50,21% | 561,57 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 196,29 | 222 | 230 | 51,74% | 350,34 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 286,63 | 247 | 225 | 43,11% | 251,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 110,44 | 222 | 217 | 45,62% | 339,97 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 501,74 | 501 | 210 | 40,00% | 289,48 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 413,70 | 324 | 207 | 45,89% | 316,51 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 591,22 | 504 | 206 | 41,75% | 261,09 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 647,15 | 573 | 202 | 43,56% | 452,11 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 326,23 | 387 | 201 | 46,77% | 338,49 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 138,18 | 489 | 200 | 38,50% | 21,71 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 869,51 | 674 | 197 | 39,59% | 267,88 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 242,61 | 198 | 196 | 49,49% | 244,25 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 398,74 | 483 | 196 | 38,78% | 44,07 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 281,78 | 251 | 194 | 46,39% | 359,23 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 194,00 | 165 | 188 | 45,74% | 214,10 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 380,49 | 246 | 187 | 40,11% | 312,78 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 104,91 | 148 | 183 | 46,99% | 165,13 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1034,16 | 673 | 183 | 43,72% | 459,51 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 620,97 | 549 | 175 | 38,29% | 283,86 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 88,67 | 130 | 168 | 51,79% | 213,26 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 303,99 | 286 | 168 | 44,05% | 439,96 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 270,51 | 247 | 167 | 47,31% | 590,52 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 79,29 | 135 | 164 | 49,39% | 117,49 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 126,68 | 197 | 162 | 54,32% | 593,17 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 159,77 | 235 | 160 | 56,88% | 755,74 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 222,54 | 220 | 158 | 53,80% | 465,57 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 512,59 | 340 | 157 | 57,32% | 813,52 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 241,60 | 250 | 148 | 44,59% | 438,48 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 202,47 | 209 | 144 | 41,67% | 306,65 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 158,00 | 191 | 144 | 47,22% | 195,60 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 40,43 | 87 | 142 | 44,37% | 29,94 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116,22 | 198 | 142 | 51,41% | 330,05 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 381,36 | 299 | 138 | 44,93% | 179,64 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 200,71 | 215 | 130 | 52,31% | 289,63 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 113,33 | 223 | 123 | 46,34% | 163,71 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 371,11 | 421 | 122 | 40,98% | 106,51 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 826,36 | 604 | 121 | 50,41% | 601,20 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 218,69 | 220 | 120 | 44,17% | 302,25 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 154,75 | 194 | 115 | 49,57% | 271,37 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 132,93 | 178 | 115 | 46,09% | 494,30 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 98,13 | 205 | 112 | 52,68% | 129,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 183,71 | 278 | 111 | 44,14% | 260,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 97,50 | 196 | 107 | 48,60% | 140,11 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 196,67 | 168 | 104 | 39,42% | 33,53 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 226,99 | 225 | 102 | 33,33% | 137,40 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 121,55 | 153 | 100 | 48,00% | 231,90 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 137,28 | 182 | 99 | 52,53% | 271,32 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102,97 | 135 | 89 | 46,07% | 135,56 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 575,48 | 363 | 88 | 50,00% | 489,78 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 299,28 | 368 | 85 | 29,41% | 0,08 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 225,69 | 181 | 85 | 48,24% | 591,34 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 119,69 | 182 | 84 | 47,62% | 123,38 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 356,90 | 368 | 84 | 28,57% | 12,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 106,07 | 185 | 83 | 49,40% | 246,38 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 312,02 | 266 | 82 | 48,78% | 385,04 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 179,60 | 204 | 78 | 48,72% | 422,02 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 303,61 | 373 | 77 | 38,96% | 147,32 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 176,06 | 197 | 72 | 51,39% | 236,47 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 334,22 | 463 | 72 | 45,83% | 161,68 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 301,21 | 376 | 72 | 48,61% | 574,28 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 150,57 | 156 | 70 | 45,71% | 380,42 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 172,87 | 228 | 69 | 49,28% | 392,28 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 296,07 | 419 | 69 | 49,28% | 271,48 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 149,31 | 198 | 68 | 47,06% | 331,46 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 483,49 | 478 | 68 | 44,12% | 275,19 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 223,90 | 392 | 67 | 41,79% | 30,08 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 541,10 | 500 | 67 | 40,30% | 128,62 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58,65 | 115 | 65 | 55,38% | 149,21 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 579,26 | 556 | 65 | 40,00% | 318,67 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 110,70 | 174 | 64 | 53,13% | 286,07 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 356,56 | 438 | 61 | 47,54% | 494,05 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 38,95 | 95 | 60 | 46,67% | 55,62 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 17,07 | 78 | 60 | 51,67% | 99,01 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51,56 | 98 | 55 | 45,45% | 33,50 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 83,80 | 132 | 55 | 40,00% | 14,26 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 775,38 | 607 | 55 | 40,00% | 417,89 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 563,91 | 512 | 55 | 36,36% | 295,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 171,91 | 252 | 53 | 64,15% | 911,99 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 195,92 | 250 | 53 | 43,40% | 127,14 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 494,16 | 364 | 51 | 52,94% | 1310,13 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 616,80 | 592 | 50 | 44,00% | 196,97 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 95,69 | 197 | 49 | 53,06% | 416,98 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 86,67 | 174 | 48 | 58,33% | 178,63 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 558,63 | 501 | 48 | 39,58% | 322,58 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 113,35 | 135 | 48 | 47,92% | 252,97 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 884,34 | 665 | 47 | 44,68% | 316,15 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 563,89 | 486 | 47 | 38,30% | 324,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 280,93 | 253 | 46 | 39,13% | 254,99 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 141,87 | 170 | 45 | 42,22% | 144,00 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 664,18 | 355 | 44 | 38,64% | 347,01 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 423,83 | 461 | 41 | 41,46% | 199,85 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 374,02 | 467 | 41 | 34,15% | 102,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 317,59 | 415 | 41 | 39,02% | 66,78 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 97,70 | 147 | 40 | 32,50% | 38,61 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 208,55 | 253 | 40 | 55,00% | 596,47 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 381,92 | 313 | 39 | 30,77% | 42,80 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 67,39 | 111 | 38 | 44,74% | 97,66 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 333,26 | 476 | 38 | 36,84% | 5,53 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 227,24 | 241 | 34 | 61,76% | 736,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 213,09 | 216 | 33 | 39,39% | 106,63 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 58,30 | 254 | 33 | 60,61% | 216,76 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 67,79 | 104 | 33 | 39,39% | 1,38 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 123,24 | 137 | 33 | 42,42% | 110,50 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 123,19 | 155 | 32 | 40,63% | 59,76 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 241,19 | 313 | 32 | 28,13% | 182,49 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 543,22 | 565 | 32 | 50,00% | 369,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 220,75 | 313 | 32 | 28,13% | 324,58 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 131,90 | 157 | 31 | 51,61% | 444,48 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 440,13 | 567 | 31 | 54,84% | 429,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 131,03 | 201 | 29 | 72,41% | 509,90 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 107,07 | 147 | 28 | 42,86% | 181,98 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 92,96 | 121 | 28 | 46,43% | 189,21 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 40,75 | 97 | 28 | 42,86% | 19,63 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 473,79 | 319 | 28 | 46,43% | 288,69 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 108,44 | 192 | 27 | 48,15% | 158,95 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 133,89 | 155 | 27 | 44,44% | 115,59 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 264,12 | 337 | 26 | 38,46% | 238,29 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 184,56 | 204 | 25 | 40,00% | 426,45 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 963,29 | 816 | 24 | 54,17% | 424,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 94,05 | 177 | 22 | 59,09% | 307,56 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130,09 | 160 | 22 | 36,36% | 230,52 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 737,36 | 440 | 22 | 22,73% | 241,31 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 744,73 | 518 | 22 | 36,36% | 228,39 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 223,95 | 340 | 21 | 52,38% | 252,83 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 183,80 | 233 | 20 | 15,00% | 34,33 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 415,00 | 379 | 20 | 40,00% | 395,36 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 335,74 | 505 | 19 | 47,37% | 112,14 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 259,28 | 384 | 18 | 38,89% | 242,15 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 119,50 | 123 | 18 | 38,89% | 332,13 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 18,50 | 72 | 18 | 55,56% | 125,58 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 73,83 | 147 | 18 | 55,56% | 143,11 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 302,22 | 436 | 18 | 55,56% | 370,62 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 446,94 | 232 | 17 | 35,29% | 460,09 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 241,06 | 320 | 17 | 47,06% | 416,43 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 195,76 | 283 | 17 | 76,47% | 1072,56 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 502,47 | 435 | 17 | 35,29% | 226,19 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 165,53 | 258 | 17 | 41,18% | 154,73 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 70,38 | 190 | 16 | 43,75% | 156,01 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 224,50 | 396 | 16 | 62,50% | 542,56 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 120,67 | 188 | 15 | 53,33% | 584,45 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 84,80 | 150 | 15 | 53,33% | 211,98 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 74,67 | 149 | 15 | 46,67% | 68,36 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 269,93 | 435 | 15 | 46,67% | 92,07 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 143,86 | 152 | 14 | 57,14% | 299,32 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 426,50 | 501 | 14 | 42,86% | 577,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 265,08 | 329 | 13 | 30,77% | 193,66 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 217,54 | 189 | 13 | 46,15% | 385,59 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 313,54 | 463 | 13 | 46,15% | 132,22 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 187,77 | 173 | 13 | 38,46% | 34,93 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 94,33 | 115 | 12 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 589,58 | 530 | 12 | 41,67% | 167,08 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 74,67 | 162 | 12 | 75,00% | 319,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 86,73 | 103 | 11 | 45,45% | 221,76 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 83,36 | 142 | 11 | 45,45% | 47,97 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 36,27 | 393 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,81 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 216,18 | 407 | 11 | 36,36% | 4,60 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 221,00 | 264 | 11 | 63,64% | 1315,80 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 339,36 | 326 | 11 | 18,18% | 51,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75,50 | 110 | 10 | 30,00% | 126,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 183,30 | 299 | 10 | 60,00% | 397,15 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 73,80 | 112 | 10 | 30,00% | 183,27 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 70,30 | 283 | 10 | 40,00% | 23,90 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 134,20 | 227 | 10 | 40,00% | 267,79 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 90,89 | 84 | 9 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 148,22 | 311 | 9 | 44,44% | 295,43 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 345,56 | 250 | 9 | 22,22% | 78,21 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 325,56 | 245 | 9 | 22,22% | 136,15 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 362,33 | 344 | 9 | 44,44% | 216,76 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 156,38 | 178 | 8 | 0,00% | 405,81 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 318,50 | 549 | 8 | 62,50% | 864,21 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 532,50 | 410 | 8 | 25,00% | 628,82 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 43,43 | 106 | 7 | 57,14% | 139,86 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 711,43 | 403 | 7 | 14,29% | 172,79 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 104,67 | 189 | 6 | 50,00% | 331,24 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 179,83 | 234 | 6 | 33,33% | 790,29 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 23,83 | 95 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,32 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1479,33 | 734 | 6 | 50,00% | 854,40 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 334,67 | 259 | 6 | 33,33% | 123,19 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 761,50 | 549 | 6 | 33,33% | 602,66 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 44,60 | 167 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 27,80 | 185 | 5 | 60,00% | 164,14 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 51,40 | 88 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 249,00 | 281 | 5 | 40,00% | 164,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 254,20 | 253 | 5 | 20,00% | 329,83 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 110,50 | 319 | 4 | 50,00% | 126,70 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 148,75 | 241 | 4 | 25,00% | 35,97 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 16,00 | 170 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 124,75 | 190 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 130,50 | 364 | 4 | 50,00% | 100,91 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 154,25 | 221 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 304,75 | 391 | 4 | 50,00% | 568,85 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 83,33 | 165 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 185,00 | 231 | 3 | 33,33% | 731,90 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 120,67 | 184 | 3 | 100,00% | 510,02 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 23,33 | 133 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 508,67 | 214 | 3 | 33,33% | 498,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 28,67 | 89 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 762,33 | 421 | 3 | 66,67% | 1104,91 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1001,67 | 479 | 3 | 33,33% | 896,35 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 591,67 | 620 | 3 | 33,33% | 223,34 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 152,00 | 163 | 2 | 50,00% | 586,67 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 82,00 | 221 | 2 | 50,00% | 102,88 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 33,50 | 189 | 2 | 50,00% | 112,29 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1003,50 | 394 | 2 | 0,00% | 587,55 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 344,50 | 420 | 2 | 50,00% | 551,43 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 458,00 | 479 | 2 | 100,00% | 514,99 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 632,50 | 231 | 2 | 0,00% | 453,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 96,00 | 438 | 2 | 100,00% | 477,42 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 352,50 | 177 | 2 | 0,00% | 160,20 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 30,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 307,00 | 678 | 1 | 100,00% | 1761,25 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 384,00 | 302 | 1 | 100,00% | 1469,44 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 445,00 | 188 | 1 | 0,00% | 174,18 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 458,00 | 567 | 1 | 100,00% | 519,63 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 158,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 151,27 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 650,00 | 692 | 1 | 100,00% | 1218,29 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 149,00 | 185 | 1 | 0,00% | 507,42 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 0,00 | 22 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 49,00 | 134 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 774,00 | 903 | 1 | 100,00% | 691,41 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 0,00 | 242 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 109,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 258,00 | 126 | 1 | 0,00% | 353,56 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 205,00 | 702 | 1 | 100,00% | 329,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 214,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 365,52 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 329,00 | 480 | 1 | 0,00% | 58,93 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 240,00 | 237 | 1 | 0,00% | 88,91 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 423,00 | 695 | 1 | 100,00% | 423,59 |
Some tanks are not included in the statistics.
0buckshot0
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67037 | 11 | 76 | 272 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,94 | 10,27 | 9,53 | 9,81 | ||||
| Victories | 30331 | 45,25% | 3 | 27,27% | 30 | 39,47% | 118 | 43,38% |
| Defeats | 35925 | 53,59% | 8 | 72,73% | 41 | 53,95% | 146 | 53,68% |
| Draws | 781 | 1,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 6,58% | 8 | 2,94% |
| Battles survived | 11265 | 16,80% | 2 | 18,18% | 17 | 22,37% | 52 | 19,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29018 | 0,43 | 1 | 0,09 | 23 | 0,30 | 84 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,11 | 0,39 | 0,38 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 65758 | 0,98 | 16 | 1,45 | 82 | 1,08 | 245 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 500,44 | 841,82 | 826,04 | 781,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 42026 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 84 | 1,11 | 208 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 12036 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 386,14 | 471,18 | 581,86 | 619,76 | ||||
| WN7 | 553,62 | 221,32 | 391,93 | 399,64 | ||||
| WN8 | 423,86 | 210,46 | 463,26 | 377,63 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67037 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,94 | |
| Victories | 30331 | 45,25% |
| Defeats | 35925 | 53,59% |
| Draws | 781 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 11265 | 16,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29018 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 65758 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 500,44 | |
| Capture points | 42026 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 12036 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 386,14 | |
| WN7 | 553,62 | |
| WN8 | 423,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,27 | |
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 841,82 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 471,18 | |
| WN7 | 221,32 | |
| WN8 | 210,46 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,53 | |
| Victories | 30 | 39,47% |
| Defeats | 41 | 53,95% |
| Draws | 5 | 6,58% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 22,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 82 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 826,04 | |
| Capture points | 84 | 1,11 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 581,86 | |
| WN7 | 391,93 | |
| WN8 | 463,26 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 272 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,81 | |
| Victories | 118 | 43,38% |
| Defeats | 146 | 53,68% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,94% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 19,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 245 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 781,67 | |
| Capture points | 208 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 619,76 | |
| WN7 | 399,64 | |
| WN8 | 377,63 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 818 | 36,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1354 | 60,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 71 | 3,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 600 | 26,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 931 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1460 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.192,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1399 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2446 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 583,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2243 | |
| Victories | 818 | 36,47% |
| Defeats | 1354 | 60,37% |
| Draws | 71 | 3,17% |
| Battles survived | 600 | 26,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 931 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1460 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.192,64 | |
| Capture points | 1399 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 2446 | 1,09 |
| Experience | 583,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 643,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 374,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 643,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 374,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 30,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 30,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 25,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 29 | 74,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 35,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 601,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 36 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 158 | 4,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 269,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 10 | 25,64% |
| Defeats | 29 | 74,36% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 35,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 601,82 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 158 | 4,05 |
| Experience | 269,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9723 | 13 | 86 | 255 | ||||
| Victories | 3595 | 36,97% | 6 | 46,15% | 40 | 46,51% | 119 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 5914 | 60,82% | 7 | 53,85% | 46 | 53,49% | 136 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 214 | 2,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2615 | 26,89% | 2 | 15,38% | 23 | 26,74% | 68 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3988 | 0,41 | 4 | 0,31 | 30 | 0,35 | 87 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,36 | 0,48 | 0,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7978 | 0,82 | 11 | 0,85 | 77 | 0,90 | 202 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 633,09 | 698,62 | 933,27 | 910,27 | ||||
| Capture points | 18359 | 1,89 | 39 | 3,00 | 151 | 1,76 | 579 | 2,27 |
| Defense points | 12885 | 1,33 | 4 | 0,31 | 113 | 1,31 | 650 | 2,55 |
| Experience | 386,37 | 612,46 | 644,44 | 635,13 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9723 | |
| Victories | 3595 | 36,97% |
| Defeats | 5914 | 60,82% |
| Draws | 214 | 2,20% |
| Battles survived | 2615 | 26,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3988 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7978 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 633,09 | |
| Capture points | 18359 | 1,89 |
| Defense points | 12885 | 1,33 |
| Experience | 386,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 6 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 7 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 698,62 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 3,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 612,46 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 86 | |
| Victories | 40 | 46,51% |
| Defeats | 46 | 53,49% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 26,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 77 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 933,27 | |
| Capture points | 151 | 1,76 |
| Defense points | 113 | 1,31 |
| Experience | 644,44 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 255 | |
| Victories | 119 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 136 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 87 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 202 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 910,27 | |
| Capture points | 579 | 2,27 |
| Defense points | 650 | 2,55 |
| Experience | 635,13 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2883 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1121 | 38,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1722 | 59,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 787 | 27,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1066 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1891 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.087,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1978 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1712 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 574,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2883 | |
| Victories | 1121 | 38,88% |
| Defeats | 1722 | 59,73% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 787 | 27,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1066 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1891 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.087,31 | |
| Capture points | 1978 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 1712 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 574,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen