Black_Blade

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14846000
Ø Tier6,730,000,000,00
Victories734049,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats729749,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2091,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375425,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed124400,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted147901,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,410,000,000,00
Capture points178431,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points94290,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience592,790,000,000,00
WN71066,710,000,000,00
WN81285,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles14846
Ø Tier6,73
Victories734049,44%
Defeats729749,15%
Draws2091,41%
Battles survived375425,29%
Tanks destroyed124400,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted147901,00
Damage dealt895,41
Capture points178431,20
Defense points94290,64
Experience592,79
WN71066,71
WN81285,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories10641,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14054,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6525,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5342,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,940,000,000,00
Capture points2641,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1750,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience516,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories10641,25%
Defeats14054,47%
Draws114,28%
Battles survived6525,29%
Tanks destroyed1210,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5342,08
Damage dealt1.229,94
Capture points2641,03
Defense points1750,68
Experience516,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories1417,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6279,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted861,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt506,120,000,000,00
Capture points330,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience236,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories1417,95%
Defeats6279,49%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived1519,23%
Tanks destroyed190,24
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted861,10
Damage dealt506,12
Capture points330,42
Defense points280,36
Experience236,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1324,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt199,830,000,000,00
Capture points651,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience275,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2547,17%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1324,53%
Tanks destroyed230,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted641,21
Damage dealt199,83
Capture points651,23
Defense points170,32
Experience275,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories5141,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7157,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3125,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1751,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt562,590,000,000,00
Capture points390,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1110,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories5141,46%
Defeats7157,72%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived3125,20%
Tanks destroyed840,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1751,42
Damage dealt562,59
Capture points390,32
Defense points1110,90
Experience409,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories5265,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2227,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws67,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4353,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed861,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted831,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,590,000,000,00
Capture points1371,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2072,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience752,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories5265,00%
Defeats2227,50%
Draws67,50%
Battles survived4353,75%
Tanks destroyed861,08
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted831,04
Damage dealt1.231,59
Capture points1371,71
Defense points2072,59
Experience752,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories7635,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13763,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6731,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,030,000,000,00
Capture points5812,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4191,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience396,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories7635,35%
Defeats13763,72%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived6731,16%
Tanks destroyed1350,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1730,80
Damage dealt705,03
Capture points5812,70
Defense points4191,95
Experience396,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81526,2074345250,88%1786,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81120,7673536446,98%1403,29
KV-26838,4665033752,52%1588,95
M10 Wolverine5616,3651631256,73%1597,18
FV215b (183) 102207,3471429851,01%1860,97
T34 81277,9870422448,66%1485,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92025,3773320447,06%1843,49
KV-15418,0345620346,31%773,65
Type 59 8966,4168520247,52%1201,79
E 50 Ausf. M101388,0464718447,83%999,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5418,2443118443,48%1099,96
KV-48981,4159216943,79%993,60
AMX ELC bis5371,1649616550,91%1279,68
E 5091249,5462716344,79%1082,86
Panther II8883,1261316144,72%1119,64
Panther7652,5254415743,31%876,32
T-5491335,6572915643,59%1349,07
AMX 13 909667,4964315246,05%878,33
Jagdpanther II81395,3568515244,74%1493,40
T-1506580,9052114047,86%883,60
T-505131,3138413951,08%291,18
SU-100Y 6876,4556613945,32%1453,89
Leopard Prototyp A91115,6659713744,53%922,15
Jagdtiger91755,5770813647,06%1497,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8941,2268712951,16%1128,91
KV-856874,3761312747,24%1707,78
FV3046799,4854612356,10%1565,65
T9591718,2769011442,11%1394,35
Indien-Panzer81037,6366811349,56%1332,83
Leopard 1101423,1264111246,43%1015,06
Type 62 7439,0454511145,95%797,79
BT-22174,4533511050,00%893,25
Panther/M10 7659,3958210944,95%868,85
Churchill III 5588,6778810653,77%1396,22
T-34-3 81027,8966110640,57%1095,98
Jagdpanther71161,2972510550,48%1694,75
SU-10181169,5768510450,00%1359,89
T-345274,5037210250,00%613,20
Waffenträger auf E 100102321,3261810238,24%1479,56
Tetrarch 2242,993639855,10%1418,45
SU-855372,223509754,64%809,95
ISU-15281270,716199645,83%1248,63
T2881506,707579648,96%1708,75
VK 36.01 (H)6663,286319462,77%1285,31
KV-37947,686799457,45%1310,77
AT 1581300,597269353,76%1566,55
IS-6 81369,278429358,06%1704,15
Challenger7944,826169143,96%1205,12
M4A1 Sherman5405,254338748,28%1003,67
Tiger II81482,638518759,77%2134,13
SU-122-44 7959,106408752,87%1294,31
BT-74106,352428652,33%233,40
M18 Hellcat6778,995658645,35%1491,93
Tortoise91956,697948650,00%1714,06
VK 30.02 (D)7734,466558555,29%1200,89
M3 Lee4281,893328445,24%995,57
IS71163,247358248,78%1677,61
Object 430 Version II91386,587498047,50%1375,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6678,415928053,75%1260,10
AMX 12 t6282,734697951,90%633,25
T28 Prototype81161,676727852,56%1257,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7712,685497648,68%946,40
TOG II* 6851,396137650,00%1572,86
T25/27981,276487451,35%1374,30
Tiger I71122,847537353,42%1525,17
T-448858,556177145,07%952,37
AT 771178,857757164,79%1880,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,852916847,06%64,37
M36 Jackson6646,845056753,73%1111,59
Dicker Max 6641,045136755,22%1230,09
WZ-111-1G FT81078,796246645,45%1069,97
ST-I91335,087966558,46%1407,92
SU-1006937,256076454,69%1829,15
AMX 13 757317,055126350,79%522,78
E 759972,846566344,44%722,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3288,294036240,32%1029,63
T207852,416476144,26%1183,82
IS-381312,227806053,33%1531,57
Excelsior 5687,787215962,71%1672,58
M4A3E8 Sherman6509,694805844,83%846,05
Sherman Firefly6691,576385860,34%1449,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191296,517875759,65%1337,20
T-284101,822605642,86%68,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7851,735935543,64%1177,59
Churchill VII6768,946465450,00%1347,30
MS-11166,023135354,72%973,33
S-517777,164965149,02%784,09
SU-100M171169,187455158,82%1835,55
M446769,945835145,10%1234,37
IS-4101788,717094944,90%1320,02
T25 AT71013,145874948,98%1299,84
Tiger (P)7824,396274944,90%966,16
SU-15271158,716114843,75%1572,49
Sturer Emil7972,065774845,83%1192,88
FV4004 Conway91139,196574748,94%926,53
KV-5 81151,877924757,45%1323,49
SU-85B4256,853564650,00%543,89
WZ-111G FT91540,597564658,70%1196,51
T71 DA7477,515234531,11%782,97
T2 Light Tank 2162,334184551,11%695,56
Object 41681116,287284351,16%1502,54
T6981024,537314355,81%1342,92
Object 140101656,427534355,81%1446,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81129,605924344,19%968,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101452,007704264,29%1323,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8531,746424250,00%849,46
Löwe 81242,058284252,38%1670,13
SU-263303,982994160,98%997,36
M56 Scorpion 7774,545944146,34%928,07
Škoda T 256555,085444050,00%909,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007529,606454067,50%851,15
VK 30.01 (P)6771,726743961,54%1670,11
UDES 14 Alt 58746,796403847,37%723,13
T404214,922413847,37%374,61
Object 70491339,055913839,47%826,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81317,479533873,68%1645,21
Cromwell6748,066223641,67%1606,08
Sturmpanzer II4390,473423655,56%1399,33
SU-76M4224,393033644,44%464,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5531,225263652,78%1207,83
Crusader6390,864393542,86%1052,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,762803458,82%503,28
T-46370,822093444,12%65,54
T7 Combat Car 2184,214053447,06%961,83
Comet71063,648783366,67%1985,61
T-34-2G FT7966,096243351,52%1278,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,274593351,52%969,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81011,336953357,58%1172,13
B.U.G.I.6606,355163151,61%913,90
T1 Heavy5583,535113036,67%1222,27
ARL V396543,904343043,33%880,36
T-62A101102,733953023,33%573,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5702,175653050,00%1842,17
Ram II 5385,004543053,33%885,31
T1 Cunningham1187,484182944,83%1351,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,102102934,48%3,10
T1E6 2140,072992941,38%556,64
E 25 7893,525612937,93%1050,61
P.435436,865172853,57%1263,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91697,827042842,86%1547,21
M22 Locust 3271,754172860,71%1307,67
KV-220-2 5637,076452842,86%1022,82
Ikv 1035534,074742744,44%1401,17
Centurion Mk. I81232,118112759,26%1991,45
Marder 38T4541,075442770,37%1641,46
BT-7 artillery 3261,784522751,85%1097,81
Škoda T 245482,884872650,00%1408,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6638,425542650,00%1152,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8796,965462630,77%597,59
FSV Scheme A7829,548082665,38%1468,49
Jagdpanzer IV6782,365542536,00%1444,43
Cruiser Mk. II2246,563622544,00%1107,77
AT 86691,085432552,00%1204,17
M4 Improved 5444,645642552,00%1260,04
T216388,045172552,00%984,02
A-20544,082772454,17%147,47
T-34-856496,175382450,00%874,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3230,212902458,33%800,05
Marder II3232,922892454,17%681,36
VK 100.01 (P)81000,177542450,00%995,01
AT 15A 7643,464482433,33%615,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 81007,966812445,83%1111,65
FCM 50 t 81066,586312437,50%1126,50
Matilda4525,575512369,57%1861,18
M5 Stuart4243,304622356,52%697,23
Nashorn6642,264302339,13%935,05
Panhard AMD 178B6215,835052365,22%572,80
M4A3E8 Fury 6710,307062365,22%1603,39
LTP 3304,654162334,78%1634,08
P.43 bis6636,774302222,73%924,46
CS-447960,687372250,00%1569,25
Centurion Action X101649,646682245,45%1343,21
SU-130PM 81299,736832245,45%1156,09
SU-85I 5368,954202259,09%735,60
T14 5410,525142157,14%749,53
FCM 36 Pak 40 3471,955852176,19%1801,21
T-262239,332792147,62%1245,92
AT 25629,625612152,38%1626,75
A-447909,716072142,86%1316,61
T376492,575462142,86%1226,18
40TP Habicha6892,856592050,00%1691,86
WZ-131G FT6714,156162065,00%1542,67
Type 3 Ju-Nu6936,357032045,00%1387,01
Matilda Black Prince 5559,105662050,00%1629,96
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7905,756222040,00%1101,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2136,261861947,37%439,50
UDES 038462,214681947,37%311,72
KV-137678,425631942,11%987,53
A-436570,115921855,56%1172,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5516,285381844,44%1484,68
T-127 3255,564281855,56%956,01
Sexton I 3237,892751827,78%654,52
Type 64 6313,894271833,33%525,80
S35 CA5818,356631764,71%2244,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5371,004721752,94%911,52
M661097,317851650,00%1975,53
Strv m/425351,314391656,25%964,57
AT-12240,381901637,50%874,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5830,755741656,25%2117,77
Type 95 Ji-Ro6904,637601687,50%1843,50
FV38059853,256141656,25%737,26
XM57 81205,066861643,75%906,11
T-28E with F-30 4418,884441625,00%967,95
VK 45.03 71300,388081637,50%1800,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5369,202691520,00%695,09
Churchill I5422,734821546,67%856,00
M2 Medium Tank393,471891546,67%139,75
O-I6644,135761553,33%1018,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,873721546,67%526,94
Bishop5880,805481553,33%2565,46
Sherman III5485,875651566,67%1557,09
Staghound Mk. III6860,807151560,00%1736,25
StuG III Ausf. G5569,645011464,29%1742,95
Leichttraktor197,431561450,00%311,76
M75368,934821464,29%1469,31
Charioteer8983,364801435,71%750,15
Object 26391274,005931442,86%850,47
Light Mk. VIC 2120,072691457,14%594,33
105 leFH18B2 5289,693401361,54%507,82
Type T-345684,155511353,85%2062,51
Škoda T 177580,007711369,23%1380,03
SDP 44 Burza6613,693411315,38%752,69
Tiger 131 6565,925091346,15%726,55
TVP VTU Koncept8786,675161233,33%759,76
DS PZInż5418,754431250,00%908,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101831,257731266,67%1447,24
StuG III Ausf. B4244,503301241,67%404,96
IS-2-II8710,335321233,33%575,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3222,504841258,33%555,86
Strv S1 81349,506321241,67%1252,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3196,333401258,33%841,63
FV201 (A45) 7816,586621258,33%1071,33
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8650,505701250,00%672,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5383,174711241,67%883,24
KV-2 (R) 6788,175121225,00%1083,90
SU-54557,273291136,36%1224,69
Semovente M415921,646371163,64%2270,94
BDR G1 B5871,736861163,64%2097,40
60G FT5178,092561136,36%97,37
Alecto4293,093531145,45%735,39
Durchbruchswagen 24302,363731127,27%717,05
Grille 15101338,187121163,64%942,65
BT-SV 3204,913361127,27%504,67
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4473,366971163,64%1332,72
AC 1 Sentinel 4179,912741127,27%356,35
AMX Chasseur de chars 8842,005871136,36%845,78
B14295,104611070,00%990,68
ARL 446966,608091070,00%2259,48
M415500,504771070,00%825,70
Jagdpanzer E 100101682,706601050,00%1051,53
MT-256256,904321040,00%548,96
ISU-152K 81089,707931080,00%1139,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81113,706521040,00%1010,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6608,206351070,00%1097,33
112 8718,905911050,00%635,07
Lago4426,89533966,67%1900,92
Strv 746671,67620955,56%1324,60
Leo7633,00537955,56%839,86
14TP4312,33456977,78%1281,13
AMX 40475,56174944,44%58,22
M5A1 Stuart4176,44353933,33%397,89
Black Prince7908,33599933,33%1085,85
M24 Chaffee5372,00565966,67%1512,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4298,56436944,44%857,98
Object 25791045,33778955,56%884,63
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8661,33578944,44%501,47
GSOR 1008 8583,56523944,44%370,43
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6605,56615944,44%1060,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8751,00561944,44%603,84
T3091775,13893875,00%1564,06
T297813,63689850,00%983,55
AMX 38359,25203850,00%93,03
T-437981,75767875,00%1803,93
IS-M8621,75463837,50%403,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4463,25497837,50%1226,09
FV4202 8989,38706837,50%1220,40
Type 4 Chi-To6592,29514742,86%853,69
M374398,86241728,57%1138,22
T56 GMC3111,57147742,86%134,23
Renault UE 573113,29160728,57%112,54
T110E3101463,43666742,86%865,90
T26E5 Patriot 8928,43645742,86%919,60
ISU-122S 71134,00621742,86%1740,87
IS-3A 81117,86835757,14%1216,51
Turán III prototípus 5493,86640785,71%1238,02
D2336,17162650,00%73,82
D1241,83149633,33%1,32
SU-76G FT4653,676936100,00%2081,34
Type 4 Ju-To71249,17775650,00%1356,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101516,17444616,67%1076,28
Archer5647,83620683,33%1687,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8560,50561666,67%575,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 6609,50469633,33%742,81
AC 4 Experimental 6860,00736666,67%1853,34
M46 Patton KR 8874,67796650,00%1081,56
ISU-130 8800,83604650,00%785,22
Turtle Mk. I 81405,50894666,67%1342,06
Lorraine 40 t 8689,50613650,00%614,46
O-I Experimental5263,20321540,00%249,89
T-1091558,20754540,00%1354,27
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5728,80938580,00%1214,25
M3 Light 3298,40413540,00%1588,25
Lansen C 8342,4026750,00%92,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 270,80326580,00%335,81
59-Patton 81156,80632540,00%1352,68
WZ-111 81359,50821450,00%1742,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 2193,25295450,00%873,08
Panzerjäger I2180,25316475,00%794,15
Strv 103-09965,2527640,00%471,44
AMX M4 mle. 457639,50520450,00%653,08
AMX 50 Foch91455,75864450,00%1076,56
KV-1S6857,00627425,00%1471,68
FV601 Saladin8723,25445425,00%546,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5730,50601450,00%1517,99
ARMT 5578,25593450,00%1363,43
STG Guard 81295,25695475,00%1335,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8344,25378425,00%260,56
MTLS-1G14 3202,00358475,00%797,79
Valentine II 473,00288450,00%108,82
A-32 4545,75786475,00%1363,68
T92 8226,25356425,00%104,30
Großtraktor - Krupp 3196,00426425,00%534,45
Somua SM 81673,2512554100,00%2302,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,0017730,00%618,35
Hotchkiss H35241,33197366,67%215,78
M2 Light227,67208333,33%0,00
25TP KSUST II51097,33916366,67%3543,51
Ikv 723545,00326333,33%1714,50
Sav m/434311,004833100,00%915,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505724,00501366,67%1597,80
Type 91 Heavy3245,67269333,33%595,15
UDES 169635,67618366,67%567,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5310,33484366,67%934,07
T3 HMC2158,00123333,33%446,95
FV215b 10976,00594333,33%497,03
Renault FT AC2161,00138333,33%378,76
M127370,6722830,00%178,78
CS-599952,338543100,00%783,57
FV217 Badger101498,33705333,33%844,60
AEC Armoured Car5795,339393100,00%2533,48
FV224 Chopper7752,33449333,33%538,12
SU-2-122 5466,00424333,33%817,09
Matilda IV 5463,33613366,67%1315,83
Škoda T 40 6518,336873100,00%1037,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8898,67574333,33%813,71
IS-2 7958,007063100,00%1143,02
T-54 first prototype 81343,00854366,67%2002,82
Kolohousenka1162,5016520,00%591,43
Fiat 30001149,0018620,00%548,01
Hummel6256,0033320,00%82,22
Renault Otsu1338,5041020,00%1723,88
4TP10,00100250,00%78,28
10TP3162,50214250,00%460,52
T1 HMC267,50115250,00%210,09
Grille5535,50381250,00%928,23
M26 Pershing8699,50575250,00%642,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2153,003922100,00%649,64
Cruiser Mk. IV422,0011820,00%0,00
Mitsu 1085509,50417250,00%703,94
T54E191765,5046420,00%1251,36
AMX 50 Foch B102534,0050820,00%1608,19
Object 268 Version 4102837,509712100,00%1803,68
K-2 8715,008422100,00%688,33
Hirschkäfer112315,50720250,00%1305,21
Object 252U 8863,5038220,00%527,76
Schwarzpanzer 58 8796,009962100,00%993,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8580,506932100,00%567,42
T-34-85 Rudy 61141,50848250,00%2257,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3278,5037220,00%496,02
STA-2 81626,5050020,00%1602,06
Cromwell B 6869,0046320,00%1194,24
T-34-85M 6694,007362100,00%1139,50
FV1066 Senlac 8301,00485250,00%346,88
T34 B 8646,5040620,00%447,88
T78 6494,00514250,00%550,56
T-44-100 8879,00640250,00%875,18
M54 Renegade 81005,0010402100,00%1135,88
43 M. Toldi III 3133,50301250,00%539,04
Panzer 58 Mutz 81050,0038420,00%923,98
Pudel 6660,0041010,00%798,84
Chi-Ni237,0014210,00%0,00
LT vz. 35244,001911100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2442,0027910,00%2065,22
50TP prototyp 81324,0010881100,00%1706,63
Renault NC-31170,003211100,00%380,84
7TP2116,0027310,00%168,64
Type 1 Chi-He4225,0017010,00%397,29
M7 Priest3230,0014110,00%343,63
SU-182110,002591100,00%680,81
Chi-To SP70,0010110,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka50,006610,00%0,00
Maus102977,0061410,00%1694,94
E 10010564,0030210,00%100,54
T110E410466,0023010,00%15,89
Object 268102261,0052510,00%1360,45
FV4005 Stage II10890,0016410,00%323,28
T-60216,002941100,00%261,00
AMX 30 B100,0021310,00%0,00
Super Conqueror10837,0011451100,00%532,17
M60 10369,0021510,00%0,00
AMX 13 10510799,007791100,00%767,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8350,006421100,00%551,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII101714,0013551100,00%1424,52
K-9110609,008481100,00%409,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82547,0093610,00%1900,95
IS-2 shielded 72341,0090310,00%4381,63
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6447,0025210,00%520,25
KV-122 7368,0029410,00%177,39
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5115,003261100,00%269,08
T-45 2221,0026410,00%772,90
Bisonte C45 80,004110,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 81943,0066910,00%2761,30
Type 63 80,0023310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6606,0044410,00%1573,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 8747,0031810,00%588,08
GSOR 1010 FB 81495,0011901100,00%1952,40
TL-1 LPC 8300,004161100,00%317,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion 80,0014010,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 71282,0054610,00%1929,03
Churchill Crocodile 6491,008961100,00%717,86
AMX 13 57 GF 7177,0020310,00%31,63
Object Kust 82236,0046110,00%1725,67
M3A3 Stuart 3916,0011971100,00%3469,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-07
Left: 2021-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-18
Left: 2015-02-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-09-23
Left: 2018-05-05