| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1231,34 | 696 | 1407 | 50,82% | 1507,06 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 520,70 | 383 | 930 | 53,98% | 1286,68 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 752,48 | 505 | 714 | 50,84% | 1471,70 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 675,17 | 390 | 570 | 52,98% | 1263,70 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 549,45 | 388 | 522 | 51,72% | 915,41 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1178,05 | 562 | 504 | 47,22% | 1251,96 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2127,44 | 717 | 460 | 50,22% | 1647,56 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 924,98 | 484 | 459 | 47,28% | 1129,20 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1538,62 | 652 | 438 | 45,21% | 1214,35 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1407,40 | 607 | 435 | 51,72% | 1557,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1865,27 | 650 | 354 | 48,02% | 1335,44 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 355,11 | 372 | 346 | 53,76% | 863,74 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 836,89 | 521 | 344 | 53,49% | 1634,36 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1365,43 | 676 | 327 | 51,38% | 1372,43 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 798,83 | 670 | 303 | 51,16% | 1203,43 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1014,57 | 565 | 301 | 48,17% | 1077,89 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1680,15 | 701 | 301 | 47,18% | 1497,49 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 747,08 | 549 | 291 | 43,99% | 972,30 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1199,99 | 593 | 283 | 57,24% | 1449,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 564,73 | 523 | 278 | 58,99% | 1807,46 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1594,89 | 777 | 266 | 50,75% | 1598,67 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 920,68 | 414 | 261 | 44,06% | 731,31 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 867,85 | 371 | 256 | 55,86% | 1572,58 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 855,14 | 447 | 256 | 51,56% | 1241,70 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1045,40 | 603 | 252 | 56,75% | 1429,44 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 766,23 | 477 | 242 | 50,83% | 1040,98 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1278,81 | 671 | 237 | 42,62% | 1067,77 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 673,35 | 604 | 237 | 46,84% | 828,03 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1095,70 | 717 | 235 | 58,30% | 1726,07 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 573,22 | 255 | 231 | 50,65% | 1870,93 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1186,21 | 633 | 209 | 44,50% | 1204,17 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1090,43 | 643 | 208 | 51,44% | 958,54 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1436,89 | 763 | 207 | 51,69% | 1615,83 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 714,47 | 674 | 199 | 50,75% | 1339,77 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 471,69 | 376 | 197 | 50,76% | 898,81 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 437,04 | 326 | 196 | 52,04% | 1164,31 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 98,69 | 283 | 192 | 52,60% | 181,55 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 676,27 | 409 | 189 | 51,85% | 966,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 803,87 | 590 | 175 | 48,00% | 1029,50 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1307,83 | 780 | 171 | 53,22% | 1626,76 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 306,28 | 202 | 170 | 49,41% | 1011,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 188,78 | 381 | 160 | 48,75% | 913,07 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1680,26 | 685 | 155 | 50,32% | 1325,63 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 575,90 | 347 | 154 | 49,35% | 808,80 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1892,58 | 764 | 149 | 57,05% | 1635,47 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 761,00 | 583 | 144 | 45,14% | 1346,37 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 466,17 | 475 | 136 | 43,38% | 1052,17 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1133,24 | 687 | 135 | 62,22% | 1418,54 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1175,01 | 431 | 135 | 45,93% | 827,23 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 310,41 | 306 | 135 | 50,37% | 802,99 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 670,03 | 618 | 130 | 56,15% | 1672,81 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 415,26 | 512 | 125 | 51,20% | 772,87 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 865,87 | 670 | 114 | 55,26% | 1717,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 501,93 | 646 | 110 | 50,91% | 1021,14 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 298,73 | 488 | 110 | 56,36% | 805,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 183,62 | 271 | 99 | 42,42% | 523,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 524,22 | 479 | 96 | 45,83% | 819,38 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 295,54 | 322 | 95 | 49,47% | 465,63 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 301,41 | 434 | 85 | 45,88% | 953,29 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1087,04 | 756 | 81 | 54,32% | 1542,16 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 587,73 | 575 | 80 | 52,50% | 1167,34 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 412,45 | 348 | 77 | 46,75% | 890,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 377,77 | 317 | 77 | 54,55% | 1060,28 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 504,43 | 614 | 76 | 47,37% | 1411,20 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 145,16 | 193 | 73 | 57,53% | 480,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 668,08 | 636 | 73 | 56,16% | 987,16 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1038,21 | 620 | 70 | 50,00% | 604,88 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 256,90 | 428 | 70 | 47,14% | 776,59 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 153,58 | 232 | 69 | 50,72% | 412,48 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 921,57 | 721 | 69 | 52,17% | 927,13 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 570,50 | 368 | 62 | 45,16% | 668,89 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1085,18 | 620 | 61 | 36,07% | 533,89 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1338,85 | 495 | 61 | 45,90% | 1137,55 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 464,81 | 384 | 59 | 50,85% | 785,77 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 489,59 | 339 | 59 | 49,15% | 1087,87 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 146,19 | 174 | 57 | 54,39% | 574,11 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 627,04 | 603 | 57 | 42,11% | 1031,84 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 137,51 | 303 | 55 | 58,18% | 832,64 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 177,71 | 465 | 51 | 45,10% | 294,27 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 732,76 | 679 | 50 | 62,00% | 1402,25 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 612,50 | 510 | 48 | 41,67% | 503,60 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 278,28 | 244 | 46 | 56,52% | 686,39 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 257,12 | 467 | 43 | 55,81% | 900,55 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 122,45 | 327 | 42 | 35,71% | 84,96 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 251,90 | 367 | 41 | 43,90% | 605,03 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 692,58 | 626 | 40 | 65,00% | 1616,12 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 495,44 | 517 | 39 | 53,85% | 776,48 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 164,16 | 396 | 38 | 52,63% | 464,42 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 992,39 | 740 | 36 | 58,33% | 593,91 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 486,50 | 290 | 34 | 41,18% | 875,48 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 208,79 | 425 | 34 | 55,88% | 639,43 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 140,88 | 232 | 33 | 60,61% | 559,97 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 252,00 | 312 | 32 | 53,13% | 714,09 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 630,43 | 538 | 30 | 60,00% | 908,51 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 170,57 | 132 | 30 | 60,00% | 978,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 280,77 | 513 | 30 | 70,00% | 1090,90 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 380,83 | 436 | 30 | 46,67% | 758,35 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 341,53 | 298 | 30 | 46,67% | 735,64 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 217,21 | 214 | 29 | 44,83% | 551,81 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 238,31 | 295 | 29 | 58,62% | 577,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 169,68 | 199 | 25 | 40,00% | 661,15 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 729,00 | 592 | 25 | 64,00% | 681,01 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 284,74 | 509 | 23 | 56,52% | 663,43 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 305,96 | 311 | 23 | 43,48% | 1138,56 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 132,59 | 152 | 22 | 50,00% | 297,81 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 262,85 | 348 | 20 | 55,00% | 608,87 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 241,17 | 259 | 18 | 44,44% | 666,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 143,71 | 259 | 17 | 64,71% | 741,18 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 293,29 | 238 | 17 | 35,29% | 483,94 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 110,63 | 218 | 16 | 43,75% | 232,52 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 163,31 | 249 | 16 | 43,75% | 232,61 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 137,87 | 257 | 15 | 53,33% | 254,28 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 137,86 | 185 | 14 | 35,71% | 372,38 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 131,29 | 172 | 14 | 64,29% | 695,66 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 923,79 | 803 | 14 | 71,43% | 1994,44 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 71,00 | 143 | 13 | 61,54% | 279,14 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 719,54 | 653 | 13 | 46,15% | 790,20 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 699,92 | 563 | 12 | 50,00% | 906,99 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83,10 | 189 | 10 | 50,00% | 93,01 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 67,78 | 156 | 9 | 66,67% | 306,67 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 55,00 | 83 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 254,43 | 430 | 7 | 42,86% | 885,38 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 241,14 | 259 | 7 | 28,57% | 405,78 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 962,00 | 734 | 7 | 71,43% | 1087,40 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 168,33 | 314 | 6 | 83,33% | 1142,43 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 380,60 | 379 | 5 | 40,00% | 180,79 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 417,00 | 751 | 5 | 60,00% | 243,80 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 129,25 | 194 | 4 | 0,00% | 388,46 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 195,67 | 229 | 3 | 33,33% | 772,13 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 244,33 | 145 | 3 | 0,00% | 122,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 198,00 | 270 | 3 | 33,33% | 153,64 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 298,00 | 254 | 3 | 33,33% | 1466,94 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 475,33 | 167 | 3 | 0,00% | 469,46 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 13,00 | 42 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 212,00 | 294 | 2 | 50,00% | 864,14 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0,00 | 252 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 170 | 2 | 50,00% | 117,59 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 31,50 | 67 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 61,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 9,20 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 48,00 | 165 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 258,00 | 265 | 1 | 0,00% | 293,24 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 965,00 | 242 | 1 | 0,00% | 1228,78 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 162,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 875,33 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 349,00 | 343 | 1 | 100,00% | 1599,08 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 457,00 | 218 | 1 | 0,00% | 247,61 |
Boned
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18938 | 6 | 26 | 54 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,96 | 6,00 | 6,92 | 6,46 | ||||
| Victories | 9619 | 50,79% | 4 | 66,67% | 15 | 57,69% | 27 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 9083 | 47,96% | 1 | 16,67% | 10 | 38,46% | 25 | 46,30% |
| Draws | 236 | 1,25% | 1 | 16,67% | 1 | 3,85% | 2 | 3,70% |
| Battles survived | 6060 | 32,00% | 3 | 50,00% | 13 | 50,00% | 25 | 46,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15821 | 0,84 | 4 | 0,67 | 15 | 0,58 | 36 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | 1,33 | 1,15 | 1,24 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16173 | 0,85 | 4 | 0,67 | 9 | 0,35 | 13 | 0,24 |
| Damage dealt | 890,89 | 490,83 | 527,00 | 549,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 23577 | 1,24 | 77 | 12,83 | 116 | 4,46 | 247 | 4,57 |
| Defense points | 13123 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 527,07 | 329,00 | 326,54 | 404,44 | ||||
| WN7 | 1051,80 | 906,70 | 722,76 | 680,86 | ||||
| WN8 | 1252,80 | 903,31 | 633,84 | 720,71 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18938 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,96 | |
| Victories | 9619 | 50,79% |
| Defeats | 9083 | 47,96% |
| Draws | 236 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 6060 | 32,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15821 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16173 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 890,89 | |
| Capture points | 23577 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 13123 | 0,69 |
| Experience | 527,07 | |
| WN7 | 1051,80 | |
| WN8 | 1252,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 1 | 16,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 490,83 | |
| Capture points | 77 | 12,83 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 329,00 | |
| WN7 | 906,70 | |
| WN8 | 903,31 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,92 | |
| Victories | 15 | 57,69% |
| Defeats | 10 | 38,46% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 527,00 | |
| Capture points | 116 | 4,46 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 326,54 | |
| WN7 | 722,76 | |
| WN8 | 633,84 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,46 | |
| Victories | 27 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 46,30% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,70% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 46,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,24 |
| Damage dealt | 549,85 | |
| Capture points | 247 | 4,57 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 404,44 | |
| WN7 | 680,86 | |
| WN8 | 720,71 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 56,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 43,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.760,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 61 | 3,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 737,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 9 | 56,25% |
| Defeats | 6 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 43,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.760,75 | |
| Capture points | 61 | 3,81 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 737,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 859,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 80 | 6,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 26 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 526,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 859,85 | |
| Capture points | 80 | 6,15 |
| Defense points | 26 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 526,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 417,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 481,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 33,33% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 417,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 481,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 37,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 509,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 23 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 42 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 230,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Victories | 14 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 37,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 509,80 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 42 | 1,20 |
| Experience | 230,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 44,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 43 | 54,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 43,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 74 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.045,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 305 | 3,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 153 | 1,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 506,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79 | |
| Victories | 35 | 44,30% |
| Defeats | 43 | 54,43% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 43,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 74 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.045,06 | |
| Capture points | 305 | 3,86 |
| Defense points | 153 | 1,94 |
| Experience | 506,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 640 | 55,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 501 | 43,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 530 | 45,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 903 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1264 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 710,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2660 | 2,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1845 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 510,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1154 | |
| Victories | 640 | 55,46% |
| Defeats | 501 | 43,41% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 530 | 45,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 903 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1264 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 710,00 | |
| Capture points | 2660 | 2,31 |
| Defense points | 1845 | 1,60 |
| Experience | 510,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 88 | 69,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 38 | 30,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 69 | 54,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 100 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 78 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.599,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 152 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 67 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 503,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 126 | |
| Victories | 88 | 69,84% |
| Defeats | 38 | 30,16% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 69 | 54,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 100 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 78 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.599,93 | |
| Capture points | 152 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 67 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 503,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen