Deathweaver478

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35063000
Ø Tier8,040,000,000,00
Victories1751549,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1700848,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5401,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1177233,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed304900,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted265190,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.346,320,000,000,00
Capture points290000,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points138140,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience566,260,000,000,00
WN71096,460,000,000,00
WN81450,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles35063
Ø Tier8,04
Victories1751549,95%
Defeats1700848,51%
Draws5401,54%
Battles survived1177233,57%
Tanks destroyed304900,87
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted265190,76
Damage dealt1.346,32
Capture points290000,83
Defense points138140,39
Experience566,26
WN71096,46
WN81450,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories3937,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6259,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2927,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.806,470,000,000,00
Capture points1081,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1741,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience657,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories3937,14%
Defeats6259,05%
Draws43,81%
Battles survived2927,62%
Tanks destroyed760,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted880,84
Damage dealt1.806,47
Capture points1081,03
Defense points1741,66
Experience657,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,000,000,000,00
Capture points40,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience210,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws27,41%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted160,59
Damage dealt357,00
Capture points40,15
Defense points00,00
Experience210,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt285,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience529,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted351,46
Damage dealt285,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points341,42
Experience529,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1710000
Victories72242,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96256,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55132,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10830,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18421,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,320,000,000,00
Capture points25941,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points43082,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience477,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles1710
Victories72242,22%
Defeats96256,26%
Draws261,52%
Battles survived55132,22%
Tanks destroyed10830,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted18421,08
Damage dealt1.035,32
Capture points25941,52
Defense points43082,52
Experience477,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349000
Victories16848,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18051,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9928,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3080,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.103,730,000,000,00
Capture points2220,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2430,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience824,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles349
Victories16848,14%
Defeats18051,58%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived9928,37%
Tanks destroyed2940,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3080,88
Damage dealt2.103,73
Capture points2220,64
Defense points2430,70
Experience824,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71021,78464101349,95%1379,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81563,06683100250,50%1703,55
Jagdpanzer E 100102333,8463695352,15%1756,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81502,6761395150,58%1785,44
ISU-15281116,4549783049,40%1041,76
Object 268102458,0472477453,10%1863,52
Cromwell6396,3733877245,60%626,38
SU-1527738,8337576253,81%966,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101711,9658075745,97%1429,05
IS-38928,3245071544,48%892,90
Strv S1 81220,9853071446,50%1189,72
AMX 13 909847,8145869843,70%1170,86
KV-15381,8131167946,98%648,00
Jagdpanther II81317,3052963051,11%1302,61
Object 268 Version 4102129,9868962649,20%1574,07
T376530,4640762450,16%1569,57
T-1091182,1053360047,33%1029,53
FV4005 Stage II102074,3969255450,18%1623,17
T110E4102739,4786655254,71%2240,35
Schwarzpanzer 58 8976,8152054248,34%1292,38
Grille 15102499,5574347052,13%1811,48
AMX 13 105101551,9754645248,67%1916,28
G.W. Panther7682,3430343445,39%748,09
IS-7101789,9868641950,60%1442,05
T3092122,8281140348,14%1902,12
O-I6776,7742940150,12%1415,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8622,0445338249,74%1096,21
Object 70491545,0946736745,23%1060,28
T110E3102496,2583336253,31%1908,82
G.W. Tiger (P)8838,7035636149,03%877,75
Object 252U Defender 81542,0683035855,31%1802,90
T4991062,4366834752,45%1660,61
Leopard 1102258,6478634649,42%1903,01
IS7665,7738734349,56%819,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102326,4178831355,27%1810,70
Jagdtiger91721,8347330847,40%1342,25
SU-130PM 82057,6695430657,52%2442,21
DBV-152 102859,0780830451,32%2078,12
KV-856423,3628730246,03%537,95
SU-1006593,4332927853,60%967,54
Hummel6523,7927927249,63%738,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4199,2820027245,59%340,76
Object 430U101977,0074925953,28%1766,93
Concept No. 5102379,4881924953,01%2117,06
Object 277102126,7378424746,56%1881,38
Grille5353,8821224443,44%591,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102546,5788323752,74%1989,08
Panhard EBR 105101132,5569622846,05%1296,41
AMX 50 B102491,8686122055,45%2087,84
AMX 13 757429,6236421143,60%690,72
Manticore10966,1682320852,88%1156,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8840,0053620451,96%1549,62
KV-1S6277,2428920148,26%301,32
Super Conqueror102000,3478919849,49%1537,68
O-Ho81075,4549219549,74%1076,66
M46 Patton KR 8572,3839319340,93%473,72
Object 26391753,4569518351,37%1662,84
SU-10181262,0658718251,10%1395,48
ISU-152K 81946,4188818154,70%2418,62
T92 HMC101524,2178017763,84%1521,52
WZ-113G FT103285,2193017557,14%2414,12
T 55A 91698,2876816658,43%1898,79
Ho-Ri 3102687,0381816356,44%1926,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9973,8359216240,12%815,06
SU-100M17772,5037314854,05%977,74
Hotchkiss EBR7694,2846314854,05%1552,19
Crusader6121,4417214441,67%92,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4199,2027014450,69%632,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81520,9291914459,72%1963,12
AMX ELC bis5225,1826213648,53%610,27
Caliban 81520,7490113355,64%1908,78
IS-3A 81375,6180313154,20%1590,76
O-Ni71051,2162813056,92%1483,28
SU-855289,5222812755,91%567,72
Object 705A101880,6567212546,40%1395,49
AMX 12 t6360,1634412451,61%871,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102442,7786912451,61%1944,55
Jagdpanther7730,5533812147,11%850,38
Covenanter551,8820511745,30%53,34
KV-26725,9049511555,65%1334,22
FV230 Canopener102633,4993910151,49%2010,12
IS-4102455,6489910048,00%1949,62
Jagdpanzer IV6510,372869844,90%742,90
PTZ-78113485,719019748,45%2250,44
M24 Chaffee5238,862999549,47%702,83
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102260,648109554,74%1959,95
E 50 Ausf. M102140,288318848,86%1761,08
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81392,257258745,98%1403,20
Object 70591710,867048651,16%1521,55
StuG III Ausf. G5261,582088441,67%377,24
M4A1 Sherman5339,732648143,21%716,91
STB-1101901,387498048,75%1557,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102524,488707948,10%2047,63
T675428,123177861,54%980,48
O-I Experimental5474,963037749,35%832,31
SU-85B4140,371777651,32%187,27
Forest Spirit 82156,679857357,53%2651,92
TVP T 50/51102206,327477145,07%1801,16
T-284152,941747042,86%243,13
M53/M5591298,897537058,57%1413,05
Type 4 Heavy91643,917446950,72%1492,82
CS-63101918,888866860,29%1891,68
M446608,494916756,72%951,93
BZ-75102474,858596651,52%1815,45
Gorilla113429,119316646,97%2414,09
M56 Scorpion 7286,332606445,31%174,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4194,371656346,03%426,88
SDP wz 66 Grom 82062,6410056160,66%2547,62
Rinoceronte102434,328825754,39%2015,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102225,167975651,79%1569,22
Panhard AMD 178B6486,954355657,14%1471,71
T110E5102062,718195547,27%1507,66
43 M. Toldi III 372,361335538,18%94,20
M5 Stuart4101,022255457,41%177,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5437,762865437,04%964,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68493,524055457,41%808,12
AMX 404201,622255349,06%690,40
Marder 38T4148,401815253,85%238,81
T-345382,183084948,98%994,04
Marder II384,711614944,90%33,75
T-100 LT101276,028544951,02%1728,65
WZ-120-1G FT 81378,947684963,27%1646,31
T2971013,465564852,08%1231,04
M40/M4381156,096564753,19%1276,97
Cruiser Mk. IV449,491824748,94%78,83
AE Phase I 91737,239254759,57%1815,89
M415277,701934639,13%209,80
E 100102626,269074656,52%2129,85
BZT-70 102886,789984660,87%2184,43
Black Prince7769,407124555,56%1004,38
Type 95 Heavy4183,602244555,56%534,07
E 25 7823,425074344,19%1046,88
113102201,108924151,22%1974,39
FCM 50 t 8751,103944143,90%694,76
Hotchkiss H352137,412283971,79%688,20
T-505138,422153844,74%258,89
Panhard EBR 909545,136213850,00%674,41
IS-M81469,348203852,63%1884,52
Panzer 58 Mutz 8431,573323740,54%270,19
SFAC 105 81853,148953764,86%1842,25
T288801,746623554,29%717,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82338,639503548,57%2366,94
M7 Priest3123,711343435,29%60,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102890,2910453455,88%2217,00
NC 70 Błyskawica102422,307933342,42%1730,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6605,335753360,61%1348,39
T26E5 8879,186863366,67%1118,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81230,348223253,13%1737,56
SU-76M423,501533043,33%33,29
AMX 105 AM mle. 474263,432103046,67%724,85
T71 DA7816,176423040,00%1770,30
T-34-85M 61065,607623046,67%1924,55
Churchill VII6895,556382948,28%1624,32
Centurion Action X101698,457062944,83%1187,77
G.W. E 100101377,764912934,48%927,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101881,528832955,17%1436,14
M374141,211232832,14%192,88
Projekt ION 81892,219672853,57%1731,32
Turtle Mk. I 82458,8211402846,43%3285,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,852212748,15%150,86
BZ-79113679,5210042748,15%2351,34
T57 Heavy102204,928252544,00%1765,88
Matilda4203,712252462,50%532,87
T-46393,041532458,33%296,54
AT-1230,671012433,33%1,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5182,252962454,17%477,71
SDP 58 Kilana82119,2110222466,67%2547,11
T-29 3254,083232462,50%989,89
Sexton II366,041452343,48%41,70
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92211,438252343,48%1854,14
Vz. 68 Squall 8823,047372356,52%1720,51
T1 Cunningham170,861742263,64%373,23
M3 Lee4291,052542236,36%884,13
Type 71102042,238232263,64%1515,58
M18 Hellcat6825,594272245,45%1549,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII102780,279632254,55%2424,19
Wespe3176,431682147,62%530,15
T-62A101314,295702128,57%926,56
Leopard 120 Verbessert112992,719922166,67%2693,06
XM57 81758,389862171,43%1690,33
StuG IV 5396,953192161,90%1035,74
M5A1 Stuart4433,953612050,00%1879,66
M127746,053792055,00%872,75
Lorraine 40 t 81352,454512035,00%1512,30
Gryphon 101924,406752035,00%1113,41
Pz.Kpfw. II282,391481838,89%87,07
T-4481013,834791850,00%1295,60
Cruiser Mk. III342,891381866,67%218,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8483,063631861,11%477,81
Object 25791782,009681770,59%2071,53
Churchill I5720,695421637,50%1416,01
M10 RBFM 5546,384821643,75%1072,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91363,807661540,00%1131,16
Object 261101580,806201533,33%1109,08
E 5091411,006871533,33%1120,40
FV4202 8752,005491540,00%779,95
Chrysler K 81323,208011580,00%1790,75
Super Hellcat 7858,275561566,67%1278,39
D2325,001361464,29%196,34
UDES 15/16102592,578901450,00%1932,12
FV229 Contender91936,437111414,29%1633,68
AAT60 81868,719451457,14%2532,09
IS-2 7920,574921442,86%1112,06
T-28E with F-30 4191,293301464,29%409,84
VK 30.01 (P)6527,383721338,46%618,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G364,462231376,92%264,10
XM551 Sheridan10922,853691338,46%749,34
T-34-85 Rudy 61230,928001330,77%2357,80
Panzerjäger I268,581241241,67%5,44
Type 5 Heavy102495,178301250,00%1539,09
A-436535,174231250,00%1064,52
Object 43091300,758261266,67%1202,55
Ram II 5101,172531233,33%3,10
T28 Concept 7867,004551250,00%1205,42
VK 45.03 7844,924631258,33%1033,52
M3 Stuart3189,362671181,82%909,93
T-26275,181261145,45%158,87
59-166548,825081145,45%1627,56
M8A14335,552531145,45%729,49
White Dragon 8856,917771163,64%1122,54
T-50-2 6530,734561136,36%1253,41
Object 268 Version V 103519,649171154,55%2895,54
T77 81705,739781163,64%1953,11
AMX Chasseur de chars 8413,362631127,27%203,91
KR-1112641,0011191172,73%2055,50
T14 5599,406331070,00%1486,54
T1 HMC241,20601030,00%0,00
Type T-345242,602451050,00%480,04
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro216,60981070,00%248,45
WZ-111 model 5A102360,708031040,00%1722,76
Maus101946,408111040,00%1222,18
StuG III Ausf. B488,801531040,00%8,04
King Tiger (Captured) 71113,206431060,00%1244,48
WZ-111 8507,11371933,33%296,27
B1446,3388922,22%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2101,44117933,33%455,47
Birch Gun4185,67189944,44%530,99
Dicker Max 6744,33362944,44%1180,63
M2 Light239,388480,00%0,84
Type 91 Heavy367,0096837,50%0,00
Valentine3167,50213875,00%647,10
Cruiser Mk. I1118,63154850,00%461,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)271,38101850,00%264,57
Object 703 Version II 81879,251183875,00%2432,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81235,13583825,00%1029,57
KV-220-2 5357,88524850,00%433,04
T-54 first prototype 81154,63964875,00%1592,08
Vz. 55103060,57642714,29%2192,26
Lorraine 39L AM3224,57172757,14%713,65
Coccodrillo 102493,00671714,29%1530,39
Cruiser Mk. II246,29100757,14%158,87
T25/27884,29594757,14%1225,91
K-91101571,00698742,86%1070,39
Taschenratte111922,14832742,86%851,20
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8466,00321742,86%336,98
Object Kust 81899,29714742,86%2032,31
MS-1146,17104666,67%222,70
Windhund 81184,67544633,33%950,24
E 77 92772,331338683,33%3047,27
LTP 388,00145616,67%145,75
T-34-3 81071,00506666,67%1413,02
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92467,33934633,33%2424,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,00106520,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank353,207350,00%0,00
FV215b 102975,20936560,00%2736,95
T56 GMC3213,20146540,00%523,47
Waffenträger auf E 100102391,6044350,00%1339,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6803,00903580,00%2741,45
Tetrarch 279,20130540,00%119,42
SU-100Y 6121,80135520,00%1,15
Char Futur 4 91757,80577520,00%1356,76
M41D 8799,80426520,00%1348,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,003040,00%0,00
Kolohousenka165,00111450,00%136,83
D1266,00135425,00%31,11
T-34-856501,50351475,00%912,68
M36 Jackson61015,75542450,00%1708,04
Renault FT AC284,25138450,00%147,43
Somua SAu 404336,502814100,00%1038,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,25371475,00%881,67
TS-54 81184,75732450,00%1062,60
Kunze Panzer 91439,50781475,00%1236,71
M3 Light 3168,50214425,00%610,55
Löwe 81241,2544140,00%1041,94
ELC EVEN 90 81266,7510154100,00%3159,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2330,67460333,33%1702,84
Renault FT 75 BS2148,336330,00%613,31
Ikv 723114,331923100,00%326,54
Renault UE 573111,332183100,00%355,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 8263,00253333,33%19,43
T-60229,005630,00%0,00
Renault R35218,67135366,67%214,80
CS-52 C 8670,67704366,67%806,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6941,3333930,00%1396,76
WZ-111 model 6 81950,331038366,67%2147,59
FV226 Contradictious 81565,67849366,67%1650,31
Type 59 First Warrior 8642,33428333,33%403,90
LT vz. 3520,001332100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,50165250,00%297,90
BT-22949,00758250,00%6477,89
Leichttraktor10,0082250,00%82,83
T2 Medium Tank214,006820,00%0,00
AMX 38312,502582100,00%262,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr229,0099250,00%78,28
HWK 30 82857,5016862100,00%10068,82
Churchill III 5846,501101250,00%2003,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 6211,503892100,00%314,80
Caernarvon Action X 81030,5028420,00%926,03
Somua SM 8322,5016520,00%17,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 8873,0026920,00%853,75
50TP prototyp 81689,0031910,00%1358,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,008610,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,002971100,00%566,11
Pvlvv fm/4220,004710,00%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 8835,0032910,00%578,53
Felice 93394,0011541100,00%3582,33
Valentine AT481,004410,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24268,008910,00%463,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8389,0024910,00%353,94
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91660,0010741100,00%1448,87
T-116 3342,0014710,00%1378,51
T-45 284,002731100,00%403,29
Matilda IV 5109,002051100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3359,004321100,00%1625,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 456,006210,00%0,00
Valentine II 4376,007131100,00%1218,38
TOG II* 61044,0010971100,00%2009,54
Light Mk. VIC 252,001201100,00%261,00
FV201 (A45) 7163,004191100,00%261,00
Chimera 80,0001100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71231,0013051100,00%2127,72
TT-130M 91349,0030810,00%836,94
Turán III prototípus 5240,0012610,00%268,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-04-23
Left: 2020-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-14
Left: 2023-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2019-04-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-04-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-14
Left: 2017-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2017-12-29