| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M6 | 6 | 707,78 | 488 | 2593 | 50,37% | 1135,73 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2043,73 | 803 | 1285 | 50,35% | 1809,19 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1181,74 | 711 | 1138 | 52,20% | 1674,60 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1164,50 | 698 | 1074 | 48,51% | 1407,83 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1147,73 | 795 | 737 | 59,97% | 1784,61 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1658,95 | 832 | 654 | 52,14% | 1963,17 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2265,96 | 838 | 617 | 53,97% | 2408,68 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2468,98 | 912 | 558 | 60,57% | 2730,81 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 543,70 | 482 | 544 | 53,49% | 1165,77 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1458,45 | 823 | 515 | 52,43% | 1970,19 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1760,20 | 856 | 470 | 55,74% | 1879,82 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2437,52 | 860 | 419 | 57,76% | 2314,52 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1196,23 | 660 | 380 | 42,37% | 966,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2487,29 | 830 | 340 | 54,41% | 2343,84 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1519,83 | 834 | 286 | 50,35% | 1610,06 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 672,74 | 693 | 207 | 51,69% | 1861,82 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2057,60 | 924 | 198 | 60,61% | 2439,35 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1715,95 | 862 | 187 | 55,08% | 2191,10 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1562,23 | 685 | 187 | 44,92% | 1460,57 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1607,22 | 801 | 181 | 49,17% | 1775,75 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1430,47 | 871 | 177 | 59,32% | 2189,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1456,84 | 823 | 168 | 51,19% | 1720,49 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1836,69 | 772 | 153 | 49,67% | 1393,85 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 890,83 | 682 | 150 | 48,67% | 1226,49 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2081,68 | 854 | 133 | 54,89% | 2324,96 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 831,91 | 762 | 131 | 63,36% | 2052,47 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 630,08 | 603 | 130 | 50,00% | 1345,42 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1632,36 | 897 | 127 | 57,48% | 2657,52 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1716,57 | 841 | 122 | 51,64% | 1732,02 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1483,60 | 908 | 115 | 58,26% | 2096,84 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 912,39 | 666 | 115 | 50,43% | 1245,71 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1473,11 | 814 | 114 | 46,49% | 1424,71 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1070,32 | 762 | 110 | 60,00% | 1554,54 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1404,33 | 764 | 110 | 46,36% | 1225,30 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1098,83 | 741 | 110 | 39,09% | 1099,72 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 912,26 | 780 | 108 | 59,26% | 1758,37 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 758,97 | 604 | 104 | 55,77% | 1500,04 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1681,53 | 768 | 103 | 49,51% | 1289,21 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1586,91 | 776 | 102 | 50,98% | 1225,18 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1774,74 | 959 | 102 | 57,84% | 1750,05 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1016,36 | 768 | 101 | 51,49% | 1820,41 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 795,92 | 690 | 87 | 64,37% | 1723,28 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1850,61 | 848 | 87 | 48,28% | 1807,72 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 967,22 | 664 | 87 | 56,32% | 1486,71 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1079,60 | 762 | 83 | 53,01% | 1556,61 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1327,25 | 791 | 81 | 49,38% | 1713,34 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 463,64 | 515 | 78 | 48,72% | 1360,84 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 70,34 | 118 | 74 | 37,84% | 20,57 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158,60 | 186 | 73 | 53,42% | 453,32 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1822,85 | 864 | 71 | 53,52% | 1771,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 699,56 | 613 | 70 | 58,57% | 1484,08 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1364,78 | 832 | 69 | 50,72% | 1709,25 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1538,85 | 782 | 67 | 49,25% | 1366,32 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1833,02 | 883 | 65 | 47,69% | 1776,33 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 571,47 | 638 | 64 | 43,75% | 915,94 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1666,27 | 815 | 62 | 48,39% | 1395,37 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1759,26 | 902 | 61 | 60,66% | 2529,97 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 931,92 | 638 | 59 | 44,07% | 1153,65 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 681,47 | 667 | 59 | 61,02% | 2007,99 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128,21 | 188 | 58 | 46,55% | 303,41 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1695,03 | 918 | 58 | 48,28% | 2116,30 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 502,14 | 712 | 58 | 55,17% | 1237,86 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 992,26 | 724 | 54 | 57,41% | 1562,98 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 551,00 | 576 | 54 | 64,81% | 1243,13 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 651,57 | 705 | 51 | 50,98% | 869,99 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2028,75 | 804 | 51 | 35,29% | 1130,38 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1105,44 | 887 | 50 | 62,00% | 3000,02 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1433,53 | 685 | 49 | 36,73% | 1056,95 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 744,71 | 636 | 48 | 52,08% | 1455,88 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 114,20 | 183 | 45 | 44,44% | 74,88 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1665,52 | 1050 | 44 | 75,00% | 2992,01 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 518,09 | 525 | 44 | 61,36% | 1411,42 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 393,98 | 469 | 43 | 55,81% | 1326,96 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 348,93 | 343 | 43 | 46,51% | 763,57 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 1163,64 | 857 | 42 | 61,90% | 2489,76 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1410,50 | 860 | 42 | 54,76% | 1490,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 72,80 | 112 | 40 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 536,95 | 553 | 37 | 72,97% | 1384,87 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 384,75 | 489 | 36 | 50,00% | 1064,80 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 516,86 | 610 | 36 | 72,22% | 1889,80 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 532,54 | 593 | 35 | 68,57% | 1977,86 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 660,43 | 612 | 30 | 46,67% | 1117,08 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 242,97 | 382 | 30 | 43,33% | 682,97 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 501,97 | 524 | 30 | 66,67% | 821,50 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 127,15 | 209 | 27 | 51,85% | 206,54 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1066,44 | 720 | 27 | 44,44% | 1360,11 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 67,19 | 233 | 26 | 38,46% | 2,86 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1142,69 | 672 | 26 | 42,31% | 1136,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47,32 | 132 | 22 | 40,91% | 6,98 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 123,85 | 130 | 20 | 30,00% | 443,75 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1608,94 | 546 | 18 | 22,22% | 852,48 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1145,29 | 870 | 17 | 64,71% | 1797,74 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 152,69 | 182 | 16 | 50,00% | 479,61 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2364,75 | 850 | 16 | 37,50% | 1591,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 580,00 | 532 | 14 | 57,14% | 1544,13 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 58,07 | 378 | 14 | 57,14% | 167,32 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1976,00 | 808 | 13 | 46,15% | 1368,98 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 147,17 | 387 | 12 | 50,00% | 888,85 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1610,36 | 702 | 11 | 36,36% | 919,56 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 841,91 | 549 | 11 | 18,18% | 982,26 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1251,18 | 600 | 11 | 36,36% | 1089,62 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1860,20 | 513 | 10 | 10,00% | 1231,22 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1115,20 | 778 | 10 | 60,00% | 776,73 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 66,67 | 122 | 9 | 44,44% | 123,45 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 254,33 | 392 | 9 | 66,67% | 907,35 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1247,44 | 885 | 9 | 77,78% | 1839,91 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 54,00 | 111 | 7 | 28,57% | 2,48 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 152,71 | 209 | 7 | 57,14% | 511,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 155,17 | 279 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,78 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1971,50 | 682 | 6 | 33,33% | 937,56 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1196,67 | 475 | 6 | 16,67% | 465,56 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 27,60 | 71 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 128,75 | 515 | 4 | 100,00% | 554,26 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25,25 | 62 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 43,00 | 96 | 4 | 50,00% | 119,38 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 2,00 | 57 | 3 | 0,00% | 2,44 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 43,00 | 143 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 48,50 | 154 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 7,50 | 142 | 2 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 89,00 | 148 | 2 | 50,00% | 228,37 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 49,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 61,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 82,54 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 117,00 | 229 | 1 | 100,00% | 569,24 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0,00 | 1 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 138,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Drkiller1207
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17975 | 18 | 37 | 232 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,75 | 8,33 | 9,11 | 9,35 | ||||
| Victories | 9399 | 52,29% | 10 | 55,56% | 19 | 51,35% | 117 | 50,43% |
| Defeats | 8386 | 46,65% | 7 | 38,89% | 16 | 43,24% | 112 | 48,28% |
| Draws | 190 | 1,06% | 1 | 5,56% | 2 | 5,41% | 3 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 5341 | 29,71% | 8 | 44,44% | 15 | 40,54% | 75 | 32,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17086 | 0,95 | 27 | 1,50 | 46 | 1,24 | 229 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 2,70 | 2,09 | 1,46 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20112 | 1,12 | 26 | 1,44 | 46 | 1,24 | 233 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.326,81 | 1.703,67 | 1.954,08 | 1.799,10 | ||||
| Capture points | 22686 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,22 | 115 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 15301 | 0,85 | 1 | 0,06 | 80 | 2,16 | 89 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 709,58 | 958,06 | 892,11 | 832,72 | ||||
| WN7 | 1287,19 | 1620,78 | 1605,87 | 1189,29 | ||||
| WN8 | 1679,14 | 2116,71 | 2178,21 | 1649,99 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17975 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,75 | |
| Victories | 9399 | 52,29% |
| Defeats | 8386 | 46,65% |
| Draws | 190 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 5341 | 29,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17086 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20112 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.326,81 | |
| Capture points | 22686 | 1,26 |
| Defense points | 15301 | 0,85 |
| Experience | 709,58 | |
| WN7 | 1287,19 | |
| WN8 | 1679,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,33 | |
| Victories | 10 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 7 | 38,89% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 1,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.703,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 958,06 | |
| WN7 | 1620,78 | |
| WN8 | 2116,71 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,11 | |
| Victories | 19 | 51,35% |
| Defeats | 16 | 43,24% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,41% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 40,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 1,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.954,08 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 80 | 2,16 |
| Experience | 892,11 | |
| WN7 | 1605,87 | |
| WN8 | 2178,21 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 232 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,35 | |
| Victories | 117 | 50,43% |
| Defeats | 112 | 48,28% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 32,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 229 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 233 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.799,10 | |
| Capture points | 115 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 89 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 832,72 | |
| WN7 | 1189,29 | |
| WN8 | 1649,99 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 70 | 70,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 25,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 4,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 52,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 95 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 83 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.806,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 140 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 89 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 905,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | |
| Victories | 70 | 70,71% |
| Defeats | 25 | 25,25% |
| Draws | 4 | 4,04% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 52,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 95 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 83 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.806,07 | |
| Capture points | 140 | 1,41 |
| Defense points | 89 | 0,90 |
| Experience | 905,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 898,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 130,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 898,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 130,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 610 | 49,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 625 | 50,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 396 | 31,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 903 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1040 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 615,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2437 | 1,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1433 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 423,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1242 | |
| Victories | 610 | 49,11% |
| Defeats | 625 | 50,32% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,56% |
| Battles survived | 396 | 31,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 903 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1040 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 615,96 | |
| Capture points | 2437 | 1,96 |
| Defense points | 1433 | 1,15 |
| Experience | 423,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.278,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 46 | 2,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 116 | 5,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 743,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Victories | 14 | 70,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 30,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.278,40 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 2,30 |
| Defense points | 116 | 5,80 |
| Experience | 743,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 854 | 68,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 386 | 30,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 619 | 49,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1067 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 949 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 941,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2530 | 2,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1729 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 663,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1255 | |
| Victories | 854 | 68,05% |
| Defeats | 386 | 30,76% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 619 | 49,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1067 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 949 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 941,84 | |
| Capture points | 2530 | 2,02 |
| Defense points | 1729 | 1,38 |
| Experience | 663,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 28 | 59,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 40,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 48,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.408,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 31 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 71 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 477,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Victories | 28 | 59,57% |
| Defeats | 19 | 40,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 48,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.408,19 | |
| Capture points | 31 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 71 | 1,51 |
| Experience | 477,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen