| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1188,44 | 529 | 356 | 46,07% | 1344,75 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1598,37 | 706 | 345 | 54,20% | 1469,79 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1205,30 | 810 | 330 | 52,42% | 1691,32 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1404,90 | 552 | 316 | 51,27% | 1395,82 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1327,46 | 507 | 308 | 55,19% | 1798,66 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 659,87 | 395 | 295 | 50,51% | 870,82 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 289,98 | 384 | 295 | 55,59% | 954,82 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1089,98 | 668 | 291 | 55,33% | 1798,86 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 382,93 | 270 | 267 | 44,19% | 471,52 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 865,26 | 622 | 264 | 49,24% | 1636,22 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1190,73 | 720 | 263 | 50,95% | 1817,07 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1622,58 | 641 | 235 | 51,06% | 1558,03 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1480,77 | 768 | 233 | 56,65% | 1792,82 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 374,81 | 318 | 231 | 53,25% | 974,29 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 876,44 | 535 | 225 | 49,33% | 1079,42 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 578,86 | 359 | 219 | 49,32% | 997,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1122,82 | 721 | 212 | 54,25% | 1957,68 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 767,46 | 556 | 209 | 47,85% | 1309,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1541,33 | 756 | 203 | 51,72% | 2037,11 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 726,32 | 704 | 194 | 52,06% | 1541,12 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1976,10 | 774 | 182 | 47,80% | 2268,27 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 327,34 | 245 | 181 | 43,09% | 451,38 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 372,79 | 380 | 180 | 53,33% | 829,20 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1356,95 | 777 | 180 | 62,78% | 2007,31 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1179,00 | 776 | 174 | 56,32% | 1680,11 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1310,76 | 632 | 172 | 54,65% | 1693,04 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 841,55 | 583 | 161 | 51,55% | 1152,43 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1068,99 | 644 | 161 | 50,93% | 1698,75 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 371,43 | 468 | 155 | 41,29% | 821,38 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2049,94 | 767 | 155 | 53,55% | 2190,75 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 527,66 | 374 | 141 | 47,52% | 986,70 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 753,75 | 543 | 136 | 47,06% | 1248,53 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 498,71 | 621 | 131 | 54,96% | 1501,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 636,97 | 644 | 131 | 60,31% | 1533,02 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1517,92 | 746 | 130 | 56,92% | 1460,39 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 576,47 | 501 | 129 | 51,94% | 1502,96 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 249,45 | 224 | 125 | 44,00% | 443,53 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1035,40 | 825 | 125 | 54,40% | 2322,21 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 996,34 | 698 | 117 | 50,43% | 1372,96 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 722,20 | 695 | 117 | 51,28% | 1996,24 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1826,45 | 764 | 115 | 58,26% | 2034,83 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1110,73 | 568 | 113 | 49,56% | 1569,95 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1689,72 | 915 | 113 | 61,06% | 1650,51 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 934,79 | 607 | 111 | 52,25% | 984,03 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1737,23 | 672 | 110 | 50,00% | 1306,88 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1090,41 | 749 | 109 | 48,62% | 2120,47 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1311,65 | 668 | 108 | 52,78% | 1551,18 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 880,25 | 701 | 102 | 48,04% | 1486,24 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 158,55 | 191 | 100 | 49,00% | 386,96 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 815,65 | 558 | 100 | 47,00% | 1497,76 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 396,31 | 414 | 93 | 46,24% | 1118,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 737,80 | 639 | 90 | 46,67% | 1602,91 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 837,60 | 749 | 90 | 62,22% | 1741,13 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1391,76 | 858 | 87 | 55,17% | 2174,26 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 822,06 | 490 | 86 | 48,84% | 1514,52 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1907,37 | 566 | 86 | 52,33% | 1501,58 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1800,13 | 857 | 84 | 58,33% | 1654,16 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 483,61 | 464 | 80 | 52,50% | 1499,44 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1098,36 | 698 | 80 | 46,25% | 1119,34 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 774,13 | 585 | 80 | 43,75% | 897,21 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1085,07 | 851 | 75 | 62,67% | 2517,94 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 125,89 | 177 | 74 | 50,00% | 283,82 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1276,08 | 790 | 73 | 52,05% | 2001,68 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1066,53 | 654 | 73 | 63,01% | 1775,31 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 870,32 | 546 | 71 | 46,48% | 1212,82 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 303,11 | 251 | 70 | 42,86% | 708,00 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 910,25 | 542 | 69 | 47,83% | 2017,41 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1535,51 | 753 | 63 | 47,62% | 1704,59 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1685,32 | 562 | 63 | 50,79% | 1103,28 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 960,61 | 662 | 62 | 56,45% | 1504,90 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 256,21 | 340 | 61 | 42,62% | 609,23 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 395,49 | 383 | 61 | 52,46% | 1144,99 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 947,08 | 782 | 60 | 65,00% | 1841,67 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1423,37 | 845 | 59 | 62,71% | 1357,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 478,00 | 498 | 59 | 47,46% | 1239,81 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 359,95 | 365 | 58 | 58,62% | 565,76 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1243,19 | 790 | 57 | 54,39% | 1569,75 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 816,37 | 586 | 57 | 50,88% | 922,54 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1023,33 | 797 | 57 | 54,39% | 1661,50 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 254,71 | 230 | 56 | 51,79% | 773,09 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1389,56 | 805 | 55 | 56,36% | 1822,25 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 695,84 | 666 | 55 | 58,18% | 2451,95 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 109,30 | 268 | 54 | 46,30% | 222,90 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1302,70 | 766 | 54 | 46,30% | 1456,31 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 699,72 | 506 | 54 | 53,70% | 1801,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 710,04 | 657 | 53 | 54,72% | 1627,86 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 50,04 | 128 | 52 | 53,85% | 118,16 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 804,38 | 566 | 52 | 53,85% | 1272,81 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1255,06 | 815 | 52 | 50,00% | 2192,84 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1430,37 | 713 | 52 | 44,23% | 1579,60 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1507,48 | 800 | 52 | 50,00% | 1358,83 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1234,02 | 780 | 52 | 53,85% | 1374,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1477,61 | 705 | 51 | 49,02% | 1536,11 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1408,25 | 830 | 51 | 50,98% | 1723,66 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1312,36 | 751 | 50 | 54,00% | 1137,51 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1222,16 | 723 | 49 | 51,02% | 1264,23 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 628,46 | 438 | 48 | 45,83% | 1232,31 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 494,02 | 496 | 48 | 47,92% | 997,02 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 362,54 | 401 | 46 | 45,65% | 1085,88 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 622,59 | 627 | 46 | 69,57% | 1187,99 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 646,13 | 463 | 46 | 43,48% | 1074,51 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 426,33 | 363 | 46 | 58,70% | 1239,56 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1841,89 | 751 | 44 | 61,36% | 1720,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 719,98 | 702 | 44 | 50,00% | 1734,57 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1489,25 | 810 | 44 | 47,73% | 1541,96 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 578,48 | 389 | 44 | 59,09% | 998,04 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1349,93 | 695 | 43 | 41,86% | 1071,19 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32,83 | 101 | 41 | 43,90% | 23,37 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 974,27 | 814 | 41 | 65,85% | 1354,78 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1415,63 | 744 | 40 | 50,00% | 1096,05 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 571,71 | 514 | 38 | 50,00% | 1739,96 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1170,68 | 686 | 38 | 44,74% | 1567,53 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 297,03 | 355 | 37 | 48,65% | 971,19 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1643,66 | 840 | 35 | 51,43% | 1498,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83,29 | 110 | 35 | 48,57% | 173,88 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 597,20 | 604 | 35 | 60,00% | 1718,76 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 810,21 | 666 | 34 | 55,88% | 1709,66 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 245,88 | 321 | 34 | 47,06% | 765,29 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 525,18 | 533 | 33 | 60,61% | 1747,15 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 141,15 | 258 | 33 | 45,45% | 325,30 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 134,88 | 130 | 33 | 51,52% | 689,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 200,47 | 452 | 32 | 56,25% | 624,60 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1608,81 | 866 | 32 | 59,38% | 1650,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 510,42 | 359 | 31 | 54,84% | 1130,40 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1220,42 | 680 | 31 | 45,16% | 1345,26 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 808,16 | 508 | 31 | 38,71% | 1726,91 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 774,33 | 748 | 30 | 76,67% | 1538,94 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 758,50 | 726 | 30 | 60,00% | 1792,84 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 361,31 | 500 | 29 | 58,62% | 1417,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 338,59 | 428 | 29 | 41,38% | 1140,77 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1213,76 | 684 | 29 | 44,83% | 1639,35 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1129,86 | 797 | 28 | 53,57% | 1725,19 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 49,39 | 126 | 28 | 53,57% | 118,25 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 392,15 | 435 | 27 | 44,44% | 1097,73 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 763,54 | 556 | 26 | 73,08% | 1450,52 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 215,04 | 310 | 26 | 57,69% | 676,26 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 646,65 | 551 | 26 | 46,15% | 1236,23 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 817,96 | 656 | 25 | 40,00% | 1899,52 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 803,64 | 486 | 25 | 32,00% | 1629,82 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 299,32 | 411 | 25 | 40,00% | 1095,58 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1556,88 | 997 | 25 | 68,00% | 2564,99 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 675,80 | 425 | 25 | 44,00% | 843,36 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1095,44 | 819 | 25 | 60,00% | 2452,57 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 564,54 | 530 | 24 | 41,67% | 1377,51 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 272,67 | 468 | 24 | 70,83% | 1090,76 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 811,96 | 511 | 24 | 58,33% | 1607,65 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 319,71 | 333 | 24 | 58,33% | 831,51 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 965,04 | 741 | 24 | 66,67% | 1276,16 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 291,00 | 307 | 24 | 50,00% | 721,81 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1233,17 | 799 | 23 | 52,17% | 2272,29 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1033,30 | 711 | 23 | 65,22% | 2041,37 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 326,35 | 382 | 23 | 47,83% | 1076,75 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 584,32 | 459 | 22 | 54,55% | 1219,79 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1242,86 | 820 | 22 | 59,09% | 2117,33 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 215,32 | 326 | 22 | 63,64% | 609,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 142,27 | 159 | 22 | 50,00% | 353,57 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1063,29 | 606 | 21 | 38,10% | 1713,93 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 461,65 | 533 | 20 | 55,00% | 1619,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1747,75 | 559 | 20 | 55,00% | 1459,12 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1231,20 | 810 | 20 | 50,00% | 1344,86 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 144,53 | 186 | 19 | 63,16% | 410,46 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 421,11 | 536 | 19 | 42,11% | 1700,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 214,56 | 232 | 18 | 38,89% | 911,76 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 397,67 | 398 | 18 | 44,44% | 1152,81 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 274,72 | 218 | 18 | 38,89% | 728,32 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 849,88 | 784 | 17 | 58,82% | 1430,95 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 147,76 | 244 | 17 | 52,94% | 408,31 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1409,88 | 841 | 17 | 52,94% | 1664,75 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 150,63 | 223 | 16 | 50,00% | 523,28 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 690,75 | 547 | 16 | 81,25% | 2074,53 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 284,75 | 505 | 16 | 68,75% | 917,03 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 101,47 | 292 | 15 | 73,33% | 391,11 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1566,07 | 972 | 15 | 53,33% | 3122,73 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 940,07 | 637 | 15 | 33,33% | 1299,36 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 215,93 | 213 | 15 | 26,67% | 439,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 161,73 | 274 | 15 | 33,33% | 532,09 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1270,50 | 819 | 14 | 71,43% | 2487,80 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 961,21 | 645 | 14 | 42,86% | 1258,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 157,62 | 211 | 13 | 38,46% | 596,52 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1108,92 | 872 | 13 | 61,54% | 2769,91 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 202,46 | 377 | 13 | 69,23% | 884,99 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 411,77 | 346 | 13 | 38,46% | 670,37 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 690,69 | 554 | 13 | 53,85% | 2708,98 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 366,23 | 205 | 13 | 46,15% | 642,10 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 724,23 | 515 | 13 | 46,15% | 1574,93 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 947,62 | 843 | 13 | 53,85% | 1998,71 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1593,08 | 555 | 13 | 15,38% | 1764,36 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1366,54 | 775 | 13 | 46,15% | 1504,63 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 123,33 | 233 | 12 | 41,67% | 416,42 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1740,25 | 871 | 12 | 41,67% | 2041,15 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1698,08 | 725 | 12 | 50,00% | 1050,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 536,36 | 459 | 11 | 45,45% | 1401,41 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 230,82 | 278 | 11 | 27,27% | 855,25 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 513,45 | 589 | 11 | 72,73% | 716,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 300,27 | 282 | 11 | 54,55% | 1193,86 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1653,91 | 698 | 11 | 36,36% | 910,47 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 315,60 | 456 | 10 | 70,00% | 1094,94 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 277,90 | 262 | 10 | 70,00% | 1094,03 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 126,50 | 134 | 10 | 50,00% | 349,80 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1236,50 | 832 | 10 | 60,00% | 2180,19 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 107,89 | 250 | 9 | 44,44% | 229,90 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 255,89 | 348 | 9 | 33,33% | 974,04 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 157,00 | 211 | 9 | 66,67% | 715,08 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 941,00 | 624 | 9 | 66,67% | 2263,75 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 334,63 | 317 | 8 | 50,00% | 1000,06 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 149,38 | 227 | 8 | 62,50% | 666,57 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1839,25 | 874 | 8 | 50,00% | 1838,91 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1653,13 | 1035 | 8 | 75,00% | 3586,16 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2444,63 | 981 | 8 | 62,50% | 2499,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 196,00 | 239 | 7 | 42,86% | 285,51 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 157,86 | 332 | 7 | 71,43% | 626,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 385,00 | 410 | 7 | 85,71% | 1669,50 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 292,00 | 459 | 7 | 57,14% | 863,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 171,29 | 342 | 7 | 71,43% | 824,83 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 107,14 | 110 | 7 | 14,29% | 456,07 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 104,43 | 77 | 7 | 0,00% | 375,61 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 960,43 | 527 | 7 | 28,57% | 735,88 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 295,50 | 271 | 6 | 66,67% | 890,15 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 85,83 | 182 | 6 | 50,00% | 211,27 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1105,50 | 721 | 6 | 50,00% | 4653,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 290,67 | 360 | 6 | 66,67% | 1561,82 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 267,17 | 339 | 6 | 33,33% | 883,66 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1087,17 | 647 | 6 | 50,00% | 987,81 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 796,67 | 623 | 6 | 66,67% | 1543,36 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 601,83 | 551 | 6 | 66,67% | 1069,89 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 68,33 | 141 | 6 | 50,00% | 180,29 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 191,33 | 223 | 6 | 16,67% | 526,53 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 200,00 | 260 | 5 | 40,00% | 507,84 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 426,20 | 399 | 5 | 40,00% | 865,96 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 778,00 | 568 | 5 | 60,00% | 2119,51 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90,80 | 101 | 5 | 40,00% | 84,65 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97,80 | 168 | 5 | 40,00% | 281,43 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 294,00 | 485 | 5 | 60,00% | 939,25 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1474,20 | 542 | 5 | 20,00% | 761,26 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1005,60 | 762 | 5 | 60,00% | 1106,89 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 776,20 | 668 | 5 | 60,00% | 2202,04 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1338,20 | 916 | 5 | 80,00% | 2550,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 170,20 | 322 | 5 | 60,00% | 810,72 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 497,60 | 598 | 5 | 80,00% | 1432,92 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 208,75 | 325 | 4 | 50,00% | 653,98 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 191,75 | 402 | 4 | 75,00% | 847,39 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 97,50 | 143 | 4 | 25,00% | 234,18 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 925,00 | 907 | 4 | 75,00% | 1163,86 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 332,50 | 383 | 4 | 100,00% | 2036,62 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 99,50 | 233 | 4 | 50,00% | 237,71 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2001,75 | 934 | 4 | 50,00% | 1624,00 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 72,00 | 106 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 245,75 | 261 | 4 | 50,00% | 403,02 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 230,00 | 292 | 3 | 33,33% | 1172,67 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 72,00 | 155 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 14,00 | 54 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 200,00 | 206 | 3 | 66,67% | 647,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 175,67 | 302 | 3 | 66,67% | 982,87 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 216,00 | 364 | 3 | 66,67% | 942,39 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 537,00 | 655 | 3 | 66,67% | 710,83 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1605,67 | 670 | 3 | 33,33% | 1515,18 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1778,67 | 917 | 3 | 66,67% | 1479,53 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 779,00 | 550 | 3 | 33,33% | 723,03 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 208,50 | 357 | 2 | 100,00% | 1381,52 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 226,50 | 405 | 2 | 50,00% | 690,14 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 90,50 | 212 | 2 | 50,00% | 391,91 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 210,00 | 249 | 2 | 50,00% | 856,85 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 72,00 | 115 | 2 | 0,00% | 5,54 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 683,00 | 709 | 2 | 50,00% | 1386,56 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 333,50 | 330 | 2 | 0,00% | 2524,86 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1154,00 | 339 | 2 | 0,00% | 622,54 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 670,00 | 287 | 2 | 0,00% | 1089,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 52,00 | 150 | 2 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1125,00 | 889 | 2 | 100,00% | 4408,59 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 808,00 | 544 | 2 | 50,00% | 606,82 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 430,00 | 481 | 2 | 50,00% | 256,13 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 991,50 | 327 | 2 | 0,00% | 508,86 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 6 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 214,00 | 590 | 1 | 100,00% | 1308,70 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 204,00 | 360 | 1 | 100,00% | 1203,54 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 312,00 | 501 | 1 | 0,00% | 1807,38 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 205,00 | 446 | 1 | 100,00% | 656,10 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 143,00 | 514 | 1 | 100,00% | 716,52 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 230,00 | 560 | 1 | 100,00% | 1056,25 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1585,00 | 627 | 1 | 0,00% | 1337,57 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 162,00 | 758 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1156,00 | 1148 | 1 | 100,00% | 2172,91 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 296,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 43,79 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 192,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 225,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 150,64 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 70,00 | 348 | 1 | 100,00% | 326,34 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 363,00 | 849 | 1 | 100,00% | 2667,68 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2943,00 | 1154 | 1 | 100,00% | 2691,27 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1936,00 | 501 | 1 | 0,00% | 1622,88 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2632,00 | 881 | 1 | 0,00% | 4553,76 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 627,00 | 576 | 1 | 100,00% | 781,57 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 0,00 | 768 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Fireant25
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15253 | 22 | 106 | 229 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,83 | 7,09 | 8,05 | 7,91 | ||||
| Victories | 7901 | 51,80% | 10 | 45,45% | 50 | 47,17% | 114 | 49,78% |
| Defeats | 7186 | 47,11% | 11 | 50,00% | 53 | 50,00% | 109 | 47,60% |
| Draws | 166 | 1,09% | 1 | 4,55% | 3 | 2,83% | 6 | 2,62% |
| Battles survived | 4189 | 27,46% | 6 | 27,27% | 28 | 26,42% | 62 | 27,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13153 | 0,86 | 17 | 0,77 | 84 | 0,79 | 182 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 1,06 | 1,08 | 1,09 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15582 | 1,02 | 23 | 1,05 | 104 | 0,98 | 212 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 942,89 | 1.486,55 | 1.491,83 | 1.344,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 14123 | 0,93 | 10 | 0,45 | 25 | 0,24 | 25 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 11275 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 103 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 579,06 | 877,05 | 804,53 | 773,66 | ||||
| WN7 | 1143,14 | 1156,48 | 1059,54 | 1100,21 | ||||
| WN8 | 1449,99 | 1887,96 | 1538,29 | 1500,33 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15253 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,83 | |
| Victories | 7901 | 51,80% |
| Defeats | 7186 | 47,11% |
| Draws | 166 | 1,09% |
| Battles survived | 4189 | 27,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13153 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15582 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 942,89 | |
| Capture points | 14123 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 11275 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 579,06 | |
| WN7 | 1143,14 | |
| WN8 | 1449,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,09 | |
| Victories | 10 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 11 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,55% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.486,55 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 877,05 | |
| WN7 | 1156,48 | |
| WN8 | 1887,96 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 106 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | |
| Victories | 50 | 47,17% |
| Defeats | 53 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,83% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 26,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.491,83 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 804,53 | |
| WN7 | 1059,54 | |
| WN8 | 1538,29 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 229 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,91 | |
| Victories | 114 | 49,78% |
| Defeats | 109 | 47,60% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,62% |
| Battles survived | 62 | 27,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 182 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 212 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.344,39 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 103 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 773,66 | |
| WN7 | 1100,21 | |
| WN8 | 1500,33 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 56,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 614,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 135 | 8,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 29 | 1,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 396,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 6 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 9 | 56,25% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 614,69 | |
| Capture points | 135 | 8,44 |
| Defense points | 29 | 1,81 |
| Experience | 396,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen