Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

GASTONSG_destroyer

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles452691048198
Ø Tier6,577,808,028,13
Victories2193248,45%440,00%2552,08%9246,46%
Defeats2265750,05%550,00%2143,75%9648,48%
Draws6801,50%110,00%24,17%105,05%
Battles survived1440931,83%330,00%1429,17%6231,31%
Tanks destroyed389480,86101,00410,851170,59
Destruction ratio1,261,431,210,86
Tanks spotted330750,7350,50170,35860,43
Damage dealt833,24871,601.295,521.164,46
Capture points262970,5800,0000,00750,38
Defense points208860,46757,50891,851010,51
Experience436,40435,50521,52507,34
WN7993,92992,731202,00804,59
WN81190,56813,341241,57967,34
Total
Battles45269
Ø Tier6,57
Victories2193248,45%
Defeats2265750,05%
Draws6801,50%
Battles survived1440931,83%
Tanks destroyed389480,86
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted330750,73
Damage dealt833,24
Capture points262970,58
Defense points208860,46
Experience436,40
WN7993,92
WN81190,56
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier7,80
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt871,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points757,50
Experience435,50
WN7992,73
WN8813,34
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,02
Victories2552,08%
Defeats2143,75%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1429,17%
Tanks destroyed410,85
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted170,35
Damage dealt1.295,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points891,85
Experience521,52
WN71202,00
WN81241,57
Past 30 days
Battles198
Ø Tier8,13
Victories9246,46%
Defeats9648,48%
Draws105,05%
Battles survived6231,31%
Tanks destroyed1170,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted860,43
Damage dealt1.164,46
Capture points750,38
Defense points1010,51
Experience507,34
WN7804,59
WN8967,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt881,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience380,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt216,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt216,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience156,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories2928,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7371,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2827,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1021,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,160,000,000,00
Capture points240,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2312,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience323,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories2928,43%
Defeats7371,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2827,45%
Tanks destroyed350,34
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1021,00
Damage dealt744,16
Capture points240,24
Defense points2312,26
Experience323,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1797000
Victories72640,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101356,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws583,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61834,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10020,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14040,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,920,000,000,00
Capture points13940,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16760,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience311,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1797
Victories72640,40%
Defeats101356,37%
Draws583,23%
Battles survived61834,39%
Tanks destroyed10020,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted14040,78
Damage dealt670,92
Capture points13940,78
Defense points16760,93
Experience311,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience561,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1753,13%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed130,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted190,59
Damage dealt1.252,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience561,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7950,69462555648,43%1197,56
VK 36.01 (H)6739,88434429651,42%1269,59
ARL 446947,52483172952,23%1808,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5529,65358160949,84%1476,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8952,72388148844,62%801,09
Tiger II8914,71439143943,99%867,16
KV-151385,25639133555,81%4146,74
KV-26898,93464113551,81%1663,30
Tiger (P)71016,86512108749,95%1375,54
M5A1 Stuart4396,66309102551,22%1508,08
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81155,4050481946,03%1198,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81024,3945279948,81%1273,63
Marder 38T4375,9726469047,97%906,05
VK 30.01 (H)5902,7047161854,85%2723,23
E 7591085,1749961745,06%813,55
IS-5 (Object 730) 81041,1252559546,55%1068,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5343,7530356546,73%1030,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101497,8452154343,83%855,62
Panther7829,6045648950,51%1312,93
Emil I8971,9849248850,41%1047,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5808,6248742750,82%2170,44
G.W. Panther7674,3034241645,67%749,98
WZ-1328528,1335540840,69%689,73
Tiger 131 6867,1849838749,10%1354,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7618,4438337644,68%1012,59
VK 30.01 (P)6639,9039037353,35%1111,32
Ferdinand8988,6043736841,58%779,11
M10 RBFM 5906,2649535449,44%2133,83
G.W. Tiger91165,7444334546,67%1023,81
Jagdtiger91439,3356833645,54%1042,08
Sturer Emil7654,9732533646,73%733,04
E 100101490,4958033043,94%933,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5938,6747229353,58%3234,27
T-34 shielded 5916,9756527747,29%2895,32
T28 Concept 7947,8545826750,94%1342,58
Bretagne Panther 6827,3951226456,82%1504,64
43 M. Toldi III 3204,4023226248,47%1079,59
Durchbruchswagen 24613,2536325352,96%2060,42
VK 30.02 (D)7644,1638125143,03%857,88
Indien-Panzer8598,8939624446,72%573,73
Panther/M10 7758,7345424448,77%1060,57
T3091339,9550124340,74%983,32
T-45 2345,9536522248,65%2227,76
StuG IV 5400,4927122247,75%875,67
Object 777 Version II 91217,7153121844,50%902,01
WZ-1209951,8956920744,44%745,54
Super Hellcat 7822,1142219750,76%1213,77
53TP Markowskiego81125,2658419248,96%1277,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007530,7134219049,47%683,66
121101330,1954018941,80%847,09
Object 70591363,6262418343,72%1078,67
Škoda T 256393,5230717847,19%604,03
Hummel6423,0323217641,48%429,62
KV-1SA 5903,2353917548,00%2102,47
WZ-1317469,7137317345,09%784,00
59-166254,8632517052,94%588,84
Panther II8814,9842516541,82%817,25
P.43 bis6575,0234416244,44%918,89
AMX M4 mle. 5191458,8062016248,77%1200,00
Leo7508,6733315347,71%644,80
P.44 Pantera8915,3146314440,97%956,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4205,2817914449,31%509,52
VK 28.016152,2425814345,45%209,18
Emil II91149,1855614147,52%824,03
VK 100.01 (P)81114,7057414146,10%1126,98
Nashorn6423,9922414034,29%441,03
VK 30.01 (D)6453,9634213950,36%733,66
Type T-345201,2321013445,52%328,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5658,8140113450,00%1962,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101368,6762013345,86%808,36
AMX 50 10081261,6859413242,42%1316,43
AMX 65 t8945,3050012952,71%1063,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3317,0432912556,00%1856,84
IS-27984,8052312348,78%1192,43
Object 268101325,0250512141,32%683,45
Valiant 5962,9358012051,67%2469,78
11081110,7555411948,74%1138,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4173,4523611853,39%504,24
T-15061039,8054811858,47%1956,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5330,9722311447,37%591,77
IS-2-II8939,9550911144,14%971,61
SU-1527912,9144411051,82%1170,73
Leopard Prototyp A91318,3759110940,37%1017,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519485,6037910949,54%543,22
MTLS-1G14 3535,6249110955,96%3035,22
Grille5258,0818210842,59%346,48
Object 268 Version V 101196,0449410445,19%657,57
AMX M4 mle. 457626,1836610350,49%699,81
A46 6304,4330810242,16%683,08
T-29 3490,714039454,26%2580,38
Leopard 1101156,925589145,05%710,40
AE Phase I 91577,605969148,35%1415,15
BDR G1 B5912,274928859,09%2146,97
Wespe3110,491398744,83%211,48
AT 15A 7745,904168748,28%864,05
Strv 746443,213168545,88%650,82
LTP 3447,443968453,57%2805,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6575,803948046,25%967,42
40TP Habicha6565,683597761,04%1047,44
Leichttraktor173,121357646,05%140,77
Type 64 6586,924167549,33%1449,21
VK 30.02 (M)6426,932737433,78%502,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6494,803657445,95%1089,17
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7678,783667445,95%778,97
Strv m/425303,642507349,32%713,95
Škoda T 245268,392187245,83%529,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2256,742747041,43%1760,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4282,132557058,57%738,36
121B 101247,175217041,43%742,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,911366944,93%97,28
P.435295,402516737,31%536,63
T-116 3353,602806732,84%1788,01
AMX ELC bis5833,743936541,54%4168,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10551,913676432,81%299,00
TVP VTU Koncept8633,823866145,90%624,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,581116051,67%97,87
SMV CC-678961,724366043,33%905,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4128,262565761,40%310,95
Škoda T 509767,444885543,64%452,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2291,873015358,49%1444,53
TT-130M 91151,114825337,74%751,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8514,754365246,15%631,33
AMX M4 mle. 54101428,845675141,18%785,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.494,342235046,00%101,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5782,195314850,00%2167,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A370,111334748,94%70,53
HWK 128347,493054734,04%284,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5581285,646044445,45%997,83
Object 252U 81335,776314348,84%1369,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101222,836214247,62%694,75
AMR 35 2420,853504151,22%2614,46
Mäuschen91162,805244027,50%722,04
Tiger-Maus 91210,636654045,00%789,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4467,082663948,72%1253,26
Kunze Panzer 91199,634363823,68%835,98
Char Futur 4 91222,335133647,22%948,19
45TP Habicha7659,344023531,43%621,29
FV215b 101049,385093438,24%554,98
Object 705A101529,277033354,55%1019,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29899,635733253,13%615,08
Black Prince II 7856,725873250,00%1045,65
FV4005 Stage II101017,776443158,06%682,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6540,273763033,33%1442,39
Lago4165,922092642,31%296,76
14TP4182,082232653,85%581,62
WZ-111 model 1-49870,694822638,46%485,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,191872638,46%5,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 548942,505862673,08%1003,93
T-34-3 8591,623292642,31%476,64
B1451,081342552,00%116,17
25TP KSUST II5277,962572552,00%545,70
Gabler’s Destroyer 5574,924562548,00%1778,47
T-50-2 6345,203892560,00%908,32
MKA 2399,724192564,00%2273,11
T26E5 8448,244422544,00%279,09
L-60 2138,711872433,33%559,87
P26/404214,092142356,52%482,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3587,303362334,78%3006,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7707,143692227,27%863,97
KV-37572,004392236,36%433,73
STB-1101178,904652142,86%658,63
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 761,903212171,43%261,00
Marder II376,001412060,00%164,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8751,804052065,00%765,03
Churchill Crocodile 6858,405272060,00%1266,47
ST vz. 394164,421931947,37%347,57
BT-7 artillery 327,47981952,63%140,59
VK 45.03 7655,533031936,84%564,43
Maus101503,396491844,44%1056,16
Chieftain Mk. 6 10997,945901838,89%429,74
Valentine II 4514,834471855,56%1819,83
P.43 ter7614,063691656,25%920,14
Chrysler K 8709,503491637,50%507,03
T78 6744,504121650,00%1089,15
Somua S353616,083341353,85%2163,36
Char Mle. 75 9582,624211353,85%597,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6333,083271369,23%555,50
Ares 758898,334381216,67%844,40
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3691,175521250,00%2515,12
Panzer 58 Mutz 8892,583781241,67%922,71
T34 8619,453631145,45%489,55
AMX 404631,823321145,45%2585,89
GSOR the TANK 9958,453391127,27%627,46
Windhund 8880,823531127,27%564,04
Patton the Tank 91234,555831145,45%1112,93
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00541040,00%19,53
T-34 with L-11 4476,404401050,00%1677,95
FV4202 8408,603191050,00%365,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5202,102511050,00%330,73
Fiat 30001592,67482955,56%4054,25
AMX 12 t6541,78385944,44%1544,87
Pz.Kpfw. I241,00113944,44%58,82
Pz.Sfl. IC 4402,44267933,33%1104,76
Churchill III 5410,33450944,44%656,20
T7 Combat Car 245,11141955,56%163,24
M46 Patton KR 8653,00539977,78%802,57
LT vz. 383114,63160837,50%205,06
Ikv 723355,75140812,50%857,85
TOG II* 6390,50319862,50%592,73
M56 Scorpion 7445,25339850,00%409,21
WZ-111 8616,71300714,29%404,77
STA-18531,86514771,43%604,77
Type 619577,29476757,14%430,55
IS-M8292,57419742,86%88,42
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5674,57349728,57%2315,04
D2338,83137683,33%261,00
Type 4 Chi-To6772,17577650,00%1438,13
Ram II 5339,83376666,67%853,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4137,50212633,33%64,96
Dicker Max 6495,67204616,67%583,71
Strv fm/21133,8061520,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3144,20171560,00%417,82
StuG III Ausf. B496,4093520,00%0,64
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6465,80414540,00%549,17
Lago M38 3297,80287520,00%536,26
M16/43 Sahariano 3627,80542560,00%2024,27
T26E5 Patriot 81562,60630540,00%2146,67
IS-3A 81336,40487540,00%1220,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81436,00496540,00%1597,11
Fantôme 9754,20243520,00%406,82
M22 Locust 3487,50501475,00%2484,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8915,75292425,00%759,02
AMX ELC 901 6228,75502475,00%576,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 8293,75277425,00%31,37
Chi-Go 7929,25788475,00%1335,90
Type 62 7201,334683100,00%376,13
LT vz. 35267,00111333,33%45,13
M2 Light271,33118366,67%262,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,33205366,67%641,02
Sav m/434227,33152366,67%581,60
Panzerjäger I241,3383366,67%221,70
Panzerwagen 39 3184,3316330,00%569,42
Panhard AMD 178B674,00186333,33%2,71
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2643,67936366,67%3264,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8409,67332333,33%362,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3214,67296366,67%1061,86
T-34-85M 6527,67393366,67%853,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 7765,33319333,33%857,03
Pvlvv fm/422127,502162100,00%550,41
Matilda IV 5291,505422100,00%786,95
Škoda T 40 60,005220,00%0,00
STA-2 8111,003292100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5186,50352250,00%293,35
FV201 (A45) 7394,00336250,00%359,29
Turtle Mk. I 81022,00338250,00%824,12
Lorraine 40 t 8705,50435250,00%588,37
T14 5336,003221100,00%637,90
Strv m/382150,0021810,00%444,67
D12192,003191100,00%983,61
MS-11176,0012610,00%778,50
M4 Improved 5689,004871100,00%2206,08
T3E2 Medium Tank 3406,003831100,00%1617,38
LT-432 8343,006151100,00%533,97
KV-5 80,007910,00%0,00
Excelsior 50,002431100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3506,005611100,00%1894,14
A7E3 3149,0012810,00%233,71
Straussler V–4/40 3123,0012210,00%153,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2020-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-03
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-04
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2020-05-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2021-05-15