| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1017,43 | 726 | 287 | 54,01% | 1314,43 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 728,06 | 645 | 234 | 45,30% | 824,76 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 989,19 | 597 | 219 | 43,38% | 807,39 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 905,55 | 699 | 193 | 52,85% | 1430,39 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1433,15 | 698 | 172 | 44,77% | 1026,94 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 448,92 | 488 | 121 | 48,76% | 752,01 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 736,86 | 668 | 115 | 47,83% | 874,95 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1088,95 | 734 | 111 | 48,65% | 1221,01 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1163,66 | 853 | 103 | 58,25% | 1420,22 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 518,41 | 524 | 87 | 57,47% | 1486,96 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 942,64 | 698 | 80 | 46,25% | 769,68 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 591,46 | 630 | 70 | 50,00% | 1074,70 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 626,30 | 581 | 69 | 53,62% | 680,45 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1185,08 | 701 | 66 | 43,94% | 784,64 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 468,34 | 614 | 59 | 50,85% | 649,07 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1247,15 | 756 | 55 | 58,18% | 1184,28 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 654,81 | 596 | 54 | 46,30% | 894,21 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 539,62 | 500 | 53 | 39,62% | 854,12 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 589,06 | 415 | 50 | 40,00% | 922,71 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1471,55 | 682 | 47 | 44,68% | 1014,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 828,72 | 703 | 46 | 65,22% | 3240,92 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 871,48 | 637 | 46 | 45,65% | 924,23 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 674,59 | 514 | 44 | 47,73% | 804,66 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 623,14 | 650 | 42 | 47,62% | 658,07 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1644,35 | 756 | 40 | 42,50% | 864,59 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1235,84 | 695 | 38 | 42,11% | 689,39 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 834,84 | 772 | 37 | 62,16% | 1444,36 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1235,62 | 650 | 34 | 41,18% | 776,63 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 970,73 | 780 | 33 | 63,64% | 3823,82 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 522,41 | 537 | 32 | 50,00% | 628,55 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 899,75 | 627 | 32 | 43,75% | 504,76 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1358,74 | 763 | 31 | 38,71% | 1116,89 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 549,87 | 544 | 31 | 41,94% | 719,24 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 556,90 | 525 | 31 | 45,16% | 683,14 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 195,70 | 328 | 30 | 33,33% | 562,47 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1420,72 | 762 | 29 | 44,83% | 725,13 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1188,72 | 629 | 29 | 37,93% | 868,77 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1071,18 | 629 | 28 | 39,29% | 920,72 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 648,38 | 610 | 24 | 45,83% | 1183,40 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 577,33 | 561 | 24 | 45,83% | 559,43 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 851,67 | 617 | 24 | 20,83% | 657,64 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 488,09 | 561 | 23 | 60,87% | 954,83 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1322,74 | 720 | 23 | 47,83% | 891,27 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 642,05 | 628 | 21 | 52,38% | 1066,06 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 963,72 | 813 | 18 | 55,56% | 1433,84 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 778,00 | 866 | 17 | 70,59% | 2905,58 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1063,63 | 672 | 16 | 43,75% | 1169,14 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 1220,88 | 750 | 16 | 56,25% | 4355,16 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 291,93 | 390 | 15 | 60,00% | 725,12 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1147,80 | 585 | 15 | 33,33% | 790,98 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1188,79 | 494 | 14 | 21,43% | 492,92 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 981,00 | 543 | 13 | 23,08% | 448,19 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 621,77 | 450 | 13 | 53,85% | 1662,52 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1090,17 | 802 | 12 | 66,67% | 3927,11 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1562,25 | 830 | 12 | 58,33% | 1190,27 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 335,64 | 277 | 11 | 63,64% | 1094,53 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 629,27 | 624 | 11 | 54,55% | 632,73 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 435,80 | 305 | 10 | 40,00% | 668,28 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1257,80 | 691 | 10 | 40,00% | 823,90 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 265,67 | 287 | 9 | 22,22% | 818,05 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 605,44 | 585 | 9 | 44,44% | 2604,19 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 621,67 | 667 | 9 | 55,56% | 716,07 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 889,22 | 515 | 9 | 22,22% | 537,34 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 165,25 | 412 | 8 | 62,50% | 372,20 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1149,50 | 547 | 8 | 25,00% | 929,97 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1659,43 | 525 | 7 | 28,57% | 882,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 580,86 | 532 | 7 | 42,86% | 1174,89 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 249,57 | 571 | 7 | 57,14% | 409,53 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 544,50 | 596 | 6 | 50,00% | 1168,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 967,50 | 990 | 6 | 66,67% | 2216,75 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 209,33 | 339 | 6 | 66,67% | 785,89 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 1287,40 | 1071 | 5 | 60,00% | 3105,06 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 313,00 | 473 | 5 | 60,00% | 834,78 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 146,00 | 476 | 5 | 80,00% | 309,05 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 508,00 | 332 | 4 | 25,00% | 1118,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 31,25 | 104 | 4 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 158,75 | 200 | 4 | 50,00% | 341,93 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1390,75 | 834 | 4 | 50,00% | 1994,03 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 917,00 | 663 | 4 | 25,00% | 932,73 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 307,67 | 518 | 3 | 66,67% | 1362,03 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1660,00 | 709 | 3 | 33,33% | 1428,05 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 919,00 | 721 | 3 | 66,67% | 1023,88 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 553,67 | 318 | 3 | 33,33% | 1480,87 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 57,33 | 268 | 3 | 66,67% | 213,83 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 475,67 | 586 | 3 | 33,33% | 1194,31 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 451,00 | 749 | 3 | 100,00% | 1297,42 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1267,33 | 1257 | 3 | 100,00% | 2970,56 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 600,67 | 514 | 3 | 33,33% | 1488,79 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1216,67 | 809 | 3 | 66,67% | 1225,19 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 748,00 | 345 | 2 | 0,00% | 2333,30 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 915,50 | 437 | 2 | 0,00% | 3662,55 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 71,50 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 197,72 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 70,00 | 168 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 990,00 | 1075 | 2 | 100,00% | 908,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 199,00 | 172 | 2 | 0,00% | 510,51 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 527,00 | 586 | 2 | 50,00% | 947,88 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 587,50 | 670 | 2 | 100,00% | 549,77 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 194,50 | 181 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 137,00 | 241 | 2 | 0,00% | 173,13 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 760,00 | 939 | 2 | 100,00% | 530,14 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1349,00 | 378 | 2 | 0,00% | 986,38 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2219,00 | 1290 | 2 | 100,00% | 2264,02 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0,00 | 212 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 720,00 | 677 | 1 | 100,00% | 950,33 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 260,00 | 204 | 1 | 0,00% | 333,95 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1828,00 | 807 | 1 | 0,00% | 3546,05 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 417,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 25,75 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1814,00 | 1614 | 1 | 100,00% | 4932,95 |
GladiusxMortis
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3408 | 0 | 0 | 36 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,97 | ||||
| Victories | 1650 | 48,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 1722 | 50,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 36 | 1,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 791 | 23,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 19,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2152 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,62 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4481 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 887,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.046,53 | ||||
| Capture points | 5683 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 651 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 643,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 671,44 | ||||
| WN7 | 864,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 646,93 | ||||
| WN8 | 1020,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 805,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3408 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | |
| Victories | 1650 | 48,42% |
| Defeats | 1722 | 50,53% |
| Draws | 36 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 791 | 23,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2152 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4481 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 887,19 | |
| Capture points | 5683 | 1,67 |
| Defense points | 651 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 643,65 | |
| WN7 | 864,04 | |
| WN8 | 1020,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | |
| Victories | 16 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 20 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 19,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.046,53 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 671,44 | |
| WN7 | 646,93 | |
| WN8 | 805,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen