| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1695,87 | 731 | 603 | 56,72% | 1999,16 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2332,73 | 592 | 533 | 53,47% | 2404,25 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1501,90 | 798 | 496 | 55,44% | 2038,84 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1509,19 | 821 | 423 | 55,79% | 2003,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2015,69 | 840 | 416 | 54,09% | 1864,05 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 836,60 | 539 | 411 | 53,77% | 1893,20 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1742,57 | 906 | 387 | 56,59% | 2243,22 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2553,99 | 934 | 379 | 56,99% | 2381,41 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1692,10 | 1052 | 358 | 59,78% | 2441,86 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2203,13 | 900 | 349 | 59,03% | 2580,94 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1005,27 | 597 | 338 | 47,04% | 1665,38 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 920,35 | 568 | 325 | 46,46% | 1287,35 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 543,16 | 373 | 318 | 58,49% | 1396,66 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1128,90 | 797 | 299 | 55,18% | 1535,91 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2240,64 | 761 | 289 | 55,36% | 2740,58 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 882,79 | 583 | 288 | 50,00% | 952,94 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2159,02 | 929 | 288 | 56,60% | 2498,97 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 996,92 | 831 | 283 | 59,01% | 2578,12 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2057,82 | 774 | 282 | 50,00% | 1724,82 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 842,31 | 679 | 281 | 47,69% | 1552,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 508,43 | 369 | 274 | 55,84% | 1620,92 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2002,55 | 806 | 268 | 51,49% | 2273,63 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 627,45 | 358 | 264 | 51,89% | 1525,68 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2042,42 | 727 | 260 | 47,69% | 1648,56 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 391,00 | 402 | 254 | 50,39% | 1373,43 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2471,39 | 654 | 251 | 52,99% | 2355,73 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1785,32 | 704 | 248 | 58,06% | 2509,01 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1122,63 | 508 | 241 | 51,45% | 1642,33 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1571,77 | 814 | 238 | 53,78% | 2077,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1355,75 | 678 | 234 | 53,42% | 2585,83 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 984,14 | 614 | 232 | 55,60% | 2195,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1495,58 | 872 | 228 | 52,63% | 2004,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1939,40 | 826 | 227 | 56,83% | 2081,80 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 880,71 | 590 | 222 | 57,66% | 2072,68 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 806,78 | 420 | 215 | 51,63% | 1196,33 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1474,57 | 890 | 211 | 55,92% | 2071,93 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1995,76 | 674 | 210 | 54,76% | 2322,58 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1656,44 | 599 | 210 | 62,86% | 2040,42 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 722,48 | 688 | 210 | 51,43% | 1330,49 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1162,38 | 581 | 203 | 55,17% | 1132,55 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2010,22 | 660 | 202 | 55,94% | 2363,19 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 917,61 | 488 | 197 | 54,82% | 1684,10 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 752,88 | 493 | 194 | 49,48% | 1703,14 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1609,70 | 632 | 184 | 52,17% | 1784,76 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2404,69 | 866 | 180 | 53,33% | 2195,68 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1633,54 | 856 | 177 | 56,50% | 2315,14 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2429,03 | 902 | 176 | 53,98% | 2094,97 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 557,97 | 272 | 171 | 47,95% | 852,50 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2598,29 | 645 | 170 | 56,47% | 2222,04 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 789,77 | 455 | 164 | 52,44% | 1334,50 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2317,82 | 739 | 162 | 49,38% | 1973,61 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 965,97 | 580 | 159 | 61,01% | 1871,57 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2013,24 | 770 | 159 | 59,75% | 2102,83 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1408,72 | 670 | 158 | 50,63% | 2258,53 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1330,03 | 780 | 158 | 48,10% | 1925,82 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2501,49 | 844 | 158 | 51,27% | 2149,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2293,64 | 695 | 155 | 54,84% | 1806,35 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1852,35 | 671 | 152 | 53,95% | 1662,32 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2288,40 | 1033 | 151 | 59,60% | 3024,48 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 551,07 | 446 | 148 | 52,03% | 1851,68 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2361,78 | 797 | 145 | 58,62% | 2698,90 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1086,63 | 568 | 145 | 54,48% | 1484,19 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1776,43 | 798 | 145 | 56,55% | 2675,00 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2827,10 | 783 | 145 | 55,86% | 2424,00 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2565,94 | 744 | 145 | 55,17% | 1870,17 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1254,95 | 682 | 144 | 43,75% | 1388,28 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1761,32 | 798 | 143 | 57,34% | 2790,73 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1421,52 | 577 | 142 | 50,70% | 1830,10 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1232,23 | 620 | 141 | 49,65% | 1144,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1569,56 | 586 | 140 | 52,86% | 1842,63 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1687,57 | 603 | 139 | 53,96% | 1842,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 318,03 | 347 | 137 | 52,55% | 1382,94 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 1011,49 | 516 | 134 | 61,94% | 2406,91 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2061,92 | 637 | 133 | 52,63% | 2242,74 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1601,33 | 703 | 132 | 55,30% | 1907,70 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1364,50 | 716 | 129 | 52,71% | 1479,93 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2200,50 | 874 | 124 | 59,68% | 2642,29 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2205,20 | 996 | 122 | 56,56% | 2730,94 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1254,66 | 786 | 120 | 54,17% | 1828,99 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2495,44 | 832 | 120 | 50,83% | 2220,33 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2230,40 | 752 | 117 | 57,26% | 2423,71 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1559,90 | 616 | 115 | 50,43% | 1844,46 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1527,91 | 729 | 113 | 42,48% | 1360,77 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1479,63 | 651 | 112 | 57,14% | 2624,69 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1001,17 | 584 | 111 | 58,56% | 1827,88 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2071,79 | 814 | 111 | 55,86% | 2598,53 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 890,58 | 661 | 111 | 55,86% | 1420,09 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 813,06 | 425 | 110 | 50,00% | 1228,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2089,53 | 993 | 110 | 61,82% | 2202,54 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 740,26 | 619 | 109 | 58,72% | 1819,68 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 623,29 | 521 | 108 | 57,41% | 2166,89 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1182,87 | 563 | 108 | 50,93% | 1474,15 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 749,14 | 446 | 107 | 57,01% | 1811,39 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 838,67 | 616 | 107 | 48,60% | 2333,69 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 862,57 | 708 | 107 | 61,68% | 2055,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 969,42 | 632 | 103 | 59,22% | 2738,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2269,77 | 768 | 103 | 47,57% | 1749,99 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2232,33 | 757 | 102 | 57,84% | 2225,49 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1914,88 | 716 | 101 | 53,47% | 2948,08 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1783,49 | 764 | 100 | 64,00% | 3198,06 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 848,51 | 556 | 100 | 66,00% | 2340,84 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2097,17 | 777 | 99 | 64,65% | 1944,64 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 988,43 | 643 | 98 | 56,12% | 1449,43 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 469,25 | 700 | 93 | 51,61% | 753,64 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1148,21 | 681 | 92 | 48,91% | 1738,10 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2385,68 | 697 | 91 | 54,95% | 2122,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 905,09 | 479 | 90 | 61,11% | 1920,04 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1476,47 | 881 | 90 | 56,67% | 2053,74 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 938,20 | 534 | 90 | 46,67% | 1024,44 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1755,45 | 643 | 89 | 55,06% | 1463,25 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1853,30 | 897 | 89 | 62,92% | 1903,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2011,68 | 888 | 87 | 57,47% | 2076,75 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2370,94 | 874 | 87 | 58,62% | 2530,75 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 963,36 | 597 | 87 | 54,02% | 1493,55 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 753,70 | 822 | 87 | 50,57% | 1130,92 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 564,34 | 364 | 85 | 49,41% | 1233,61 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2100,99 | 765 | 84 | 52,38% | 2525,10 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1834,69 | 741 | 81 | 51,85% | 2090,48 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1827,89 | 949 | 80 | 61,25% | 2691,18 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1571,09 | 908 | 79 | 53,16% | 2118,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1024,74 | 662 | 78 | 60,26% | 2627,84 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 842,86 | 635 | 78 | 52,56% | 1103,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1138,04 | 657 | 77 | 55,84% | 1181,48 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1766,16 | 862 | 76 | 56,58% | 2401,43 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1276,82 | 739 | 76 | 59,21% | 3128,99 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1443,88 | 814 | 76 | 53,95% | 1512,69 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2214,48 | 803 | 75 | 53,33% | 2259,42 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1244,68 | 699 | 73 | 53,42% | 1992,85 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 446,86 | 284 | 71 | 53,52% | 985,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1220,93 | 734 | 71 | 52,11% | 1282,79 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1948,13 | 787 | 68 | 45,59% | 1547,64 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1080,27 | 584 | 64 | 53,13% | 1822,91 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 777,44 | 677 | 64 | 62,50% | 1781,93 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2167,54 | 944 | 63 | 66,67% | 2368,66 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1304,97 | 835 | 62 | 58,06% | 1893,20 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2128,38 | 865 | 58 | 55,17% | 1895,52 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 830,75 | 514 | 57 | 43,86% | 1041,73 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2372,27 | 890 | 56 | 53,57% | 2008,91 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 495,48 | 565 | 54 | 53,70% | 1273,73 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1189,85 | 749 | 53 | 49,06% | 1572,71 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1465,79 | 752 | 53 | 49,06% | 1696,53 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 639,60 | 433 | 53 | 49,06% | 2071,71 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2148,67 | 948 | 52 | 55,77% | 2636,07 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 393,94 | 335 | 51 | 58,82% | 1577,18 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1263,69 | 898 | 51 | 58,82% | 2583,57 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1138,73 | 819 | 51 | 52,94% | 2496,06 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1158,38 | 734 | 48 | 47,92% | 1853,64 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1646,19 | 807 | 48 | 70,83% | 3004,40 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 266,23 | 240 | 48 | 60,42% | 972,72 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1333,24 | 759 | 45 | 46,67% | 1489,89 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2285,33 | 836 | 45 | 48,89% | 1991,96 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1306,93 | 701 | 44 | 61,36% | 1614,31 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1490,05 | 652 | 42 | 47,62% | 2386,87 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1824,40 | 1092 | 42 | 61,90% | 2755,77 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1593,50 | 776 | 42 | 42,86% | 1869,85 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 629,95 | 532 | 41 | 68,29% | 1976,57 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 301,34 | 300 | 41 | 51,22% | 971,17 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 900,70 | 519 | 40 | 50,00% | 2069,46 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1088,43 | 612 | 40 | 55,00% | 1902,42 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 397,38 | 446 | 40 | 57,50% | 1606,46 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2192,35 | 544 | 40 | 52,50% | 1797,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1111,51 | 814 | 39 | 56,41% | 2297,99 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2107,13 | 728 | 39 | 61,54% | 2581,26 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 924,39 | 395 | 38 | 65,79% | 3426,05 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1087,41 | 768 | 37 | 51,35% | 1663,38 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 940,27 | 753 | 37 | 54,05% | 1811,52 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1553,35 | 1002 | 37 | 59,46% | 2745,01 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 275,68 | 308 | 34 | 52,94% | 1122,25 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 768,91 | 616 | 33 | 60,61% | 2161,91 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 916,23 | 634 | 31 | 61,29% | 2175,08 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 958,90 | 644 | 31 | 61,29% | 2272,86 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 624,00 | 711 | 30 | 70,00% | 2138,65 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2134,52 | 1100 | 29 | 58,62% | 3841,80 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1881,38 | 538 | 29 | 34,48% | 1388,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 221,52 | 468 | 29 | 41,38% | 1009,61 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 495,72 | 390 | 29 | 55,17% | 1542,76 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 966,86 | 436 | 28 | 39,29% | 3786,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 229,59 | 457 | 27 | 77,78% | 1580,84 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 962,89 | 588 | 27 | 48,15% | 1790,95 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 362,56 | 495 | 27 | 55,56% | 1598,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 213,77 | 353 | 26 | 46,15% | 882,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 182,92 | 182 | 26 | 30,77% | 416,25 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 816,81 | 542 | 26 | 42,31% | 661,35 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1358,19 | 447 | 26 | 42,31% | 992,10 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 401,92 | 509 | 26 | 61,54% | 2271,08 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1040,68 | 711 | 25 | 44,00% | 1553,68 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 391,32 | 368 | 25 | 44,00% | 999,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 263,32 | 260 | 25 | 52,00% | 833,20 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2746,44 | 866 | 25 | 48,00% | 2669,83 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 779,96 | 366 | 24 | 20,83% | 925,56 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 195,45 | 215 | 22 | 50,00% | 742,72 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 936,73 | 463 | 22 | 45,45% | 1435,19 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 711,41 | 478 | 22 | 72,73% | 2479,68 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 395,77 | 398 | 22 | 45,45% | 1133,19 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 140,14 | 123 | 21 | 47,62% | 400,30 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 717,05 | 601 | 21 | 52,38% | 1325,91 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 923,90 | 687 | 20 | 50,00% | 1985,28 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 923,70 | 428 | 20 | 60,00% | 1647,99 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 1202,32 | 473 | 19 | 52,63% | 4288,15 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 786,84 | 594 | 19 | 57,89% | 2672,08 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 964,39 | 623 | 18 | 50,00% | 1685,93 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1144,00 | 612 | 17 | 70,59% | 4100,57 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 791,88 | 599 | 16 | 56,25% | 2644,16 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 502,06 | 485 | 16 | 50,00% | 1522,98 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1684,88 | 799 | 16 | 56,25% | 1214,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 883,88 | 944 | 16 | 81,25% | 3751,09 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1517,53 | 966 | 15 | 66,67% | 2480,38 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 952,80 | 697 | 15 | 60,00% | 3252,99 | |||||
| T95E2 | 8 | 997,27 | 535 | 15 | 60,00% | 1447,24 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1267,93 | 612 | 14 | 50,00% | 1085,38 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 204,15 | 241 | 13 | 61,54% | 905,07 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 144,42 | 311 | 12 | 75,00% | 797,66 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 298,58 | 365 | 12 | 66,67% | 1680,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 329,55 | 382 | 11 | 63,64% | 1517,71 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1418,00 | 722 | 10 | 50,00% | 1138,65 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 443,60 | 528 | 10 | 60,00% | 1668,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1359,40 | 876 | 10 | 70,00% | 2641,72 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 160,75 | 185 | 8 | 37,50% | 415,66 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 955,38 | 435 | 8 | 50,00% | 1358,61 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 213,71 | 301 | 7 | 57,14% | 1004,96 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 276,57 | 240 | 7 | 57,14% | 789,20 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1277,43 | 327 | 7 | 14,29% | 623,60 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1392,86 | 827 | 7 | 42,86% | 1785,90 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1421,83 | 712 | 6 | 50,00% | 821,69 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1569,50 | 887 | 6 | 50,00% | 2116,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1051,67 | 1037 | 6 | 50,00% | 3819,39 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 132,80 | 123 | 5 | 40,00% | 309,17 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1073,60 | 562 | 5 | 20,00% | 816,78 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 266,20 | 224 | 5 | 40,00% | 849,09 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34,50 | 160 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 257,75 | 210 | 4 | 75,00% | 1788,84 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 211,00 | 483 | 3 | 66,67% | 1358,82 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 255,00 | 314 | 3 | 66,67% | 825,10 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 39,00 | 86 | 2 | 50,00% | 79,88 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 64,00 | 252 | 2 | 100,00% | 372,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 400,00 | 1214 | 2 | 50,00% | 2265,39 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 659,50 | 349 | 2 | 0,00% | 976,17 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 183,00 | 161 | 2 | 0,00% | 492,95 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 174,00 | 320 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 160,00 | 398 | 1 | 100,00% | 936,96 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 794,00 | 2019 | 1 | 100,00% | 9050,86 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 838,00 | 798 | 1 | 100,00% | 2265,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 100,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Huanzhen131
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25813 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 14046 | 54,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11399 | 44,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 368 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6874 | 26,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27182 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 42988 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.470,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 26780 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11797 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 687,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1430,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 2010,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25813 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,93 | |
| Victories | 14046 | 54,41% |
| Defeats | 11399 | 44,16% |
| Draws | 368 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 6874 | 26,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27182 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42988 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.470,48 | |
| Capture points | 26780 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 11797 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 687,77 | |
| WN7 | 1430,22 | |
| WN8 | 2010,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 3,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 799,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 3,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 799,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen